Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-07
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.31 #1 pre w(1.6)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.39 #1 w(-1.6)
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.53 #2 pre US#30 FL#7 w(-0.9)
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.55 #2 w(-1.6)
Reynolds, Orville (2011) Douglas, FL
B-100 10.56 #3 pre w(1.6)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.70 #5 pre w(1.6)
Vassor, Volvick (2012) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.73 #4 pre w(-0.9)
Smith, Jermy (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.74 #6 pre w(-0.9)
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-100 10.76 #7 pre FL#32 w(1.6)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.78 #3 w(-1.6)
Smith, Jermy (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.81 #4 w(-1.6)
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.81 #8 pre w(-0.9)
Vassor, Volvick (2012) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.84 #5 w(-1.6)
Reynolds, Orville (2011) Douglas, FL
B-100 10.85 #6 w(-1.6)
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-100 10.87 #7 w(-1.6)
Holly, Ladale (2011) Winter Springs, FL
B-100 10.89 #9 pre w(1.6)
Hubbard, Jalin (2013) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.96 #10 pre w(-0.9)
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.98 #8 w(-1.6)
Baxter, Keith (2010) Homestead, FL
B-100 11.00 #11 pre w(-0.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.24 #1 US#39 FL#7 w(-2.7)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.30 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.49 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.50 #2 w(-2.7)
Brown, Darrryl (2011) American, FL
B-200 21.51 #3 US#82 FL#15 w(-2.7)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.53 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Brown, Darrryl (2011) American, FL
B-200 21.59 #5 pre w(-1.4)
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.60 #7 pre w(-1.4)
Henderson, Kahlil (2013) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.68 #4 w(-2.7)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.97 #4 pre w(-1.7)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.99 #5 w(-2.7)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.99 #6 pre w(-1.7)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 22.01 #6 w(-2.7)
Cue, Tyler (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.02 #8 pre w(-1.4)
Hubbard, Jalin (2013) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.21 #9 pre FL#57 w(-1.7)
Fleurant, Stanley (2011) Homestead, FL
B-200 22.34 #10 pre w(-1.4)
Jones, David (2012) St. Petersburg, FL
B-200 22.39 #11 pre FL#71 w(-1.4)
Bermudez, Ryan (2013) Miami Springs, FL
B-200 22.39 #12 pre w(-1.4)
Absolu, Gilbert (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.40 #13 pre w(-1.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 46.22 #1
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 46.72 #2
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.54 #1 pre
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 47.68 #2 pre
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.01 #3
Mosely, Franklyn (2011) Alonso, FL
B-400 48.18 #4 FL#11
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.34 #3 pre
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 48.70 #5
Thermidor, Edens (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 48.76 #4 pre
Mosely, Franklyn (2011) Alonso, FL
B-400 48.77 #5 pre
Messmore, Derek (2011) Countryside, FL
B-400 49.00 #6 pre FL#33
Rolle, Cecil (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-400 49.04 #7 pre
Carter, Irwin (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 49.32 #8 pre
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 49.55 #9 pre
Smith, Walter (2012) Atlantic, FL
B-400 49.55 #9 pre
Rolle, Cecil (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-400 49.62 #6
Messmore, Derek (2011) Countryside, FL
B-400 49.63 #7
Coburn, Angel (2012) West Orange, FL
B-400 49.88 #11 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Ricy (2011) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:53.46 #1 FL#6
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:53.47 #2 FL#7
Janvier, Carl Frederick (2012) Varela, FL
B-800 1:54.87 #3 FL#15
Charles, Anderson (2012) John I. Leonard, FL
B-800 1:54.96 #4 FL#17
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:55.13 #5
Green, Juan Paul (2012) Miami Carol City, FL
B-800 1:55.19 #6 FL#21
Sapp, Maurice (2011) South Plantation, FL
B-800 1:55.84 #7
Williams, Yeovanti (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:55.86 #8
Wadford, Matthew (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-800 1:56.89 #9 FL#40
Desrosiers, Roland (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
B-800 1:58.17 #10
Davis, Cameron (2011) Fleming Island, FL
B-800 1:58.67 #11
Baker, Isaac (2012) Newsome, FL
B-800 1:58.70 #12
Pandl, Paul (2011) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:58.71 #13 FL#76

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-1600 4:09.49 #1 US#20 FL#1
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-1600 4:12.51 #2 US#56 FL#4
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-1600 4:14.51 #3 FL#5
Garcia, Eduardo (2011) Mandarin, FL
B-1600 4:16.65 #4 FL#12
Pickering, Ryan (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-1600 4:19.80 #5
Anguish, William (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:20.13 #6
Sutton, Chase (2011) Seminole, FL
B-1600 4:20.99 #7 FL#27

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-3200 9:09.08 #1 US#87 FL#1
Pickering, Ryan (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-3200 9:12.17 #2 FL#2
Hines, John-Logan (2011) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:16.47 #3
Millay, Daniel (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3200 9:24.60 #4
Duncan, Phil (2011) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:28.21 #5 FL#20
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-3200 9:30.38 #6
Garcia, Eduardo (2011) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 9:31.86 #7
Brewer, Amu (2011) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:35.44 #8 FL#30

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.63 #1 US#3 FL#1 w(0.7)
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.88 #1 pre w(1.8)
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.05 #2 w(0.7)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.14 #3 w(0.7)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.20 #4 w(0.7)
Butler, Darrell (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
B-110H 14.22 #5 US#62 FL#12 w(0.7)
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.24 #2 pre w(-0.6)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.26 #3 pre w(1.8)
Butler, Darrell (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
B-110H 14.27 #4 pre w(-0.6)
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.48 #6 w(0.7)
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.50 #5 pre w(1.8)
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.51 #7 FL#22 w(0.7)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.55 #6 pre w(-0.6)
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.65 #7 pre w(-0.6)
Randall, Marcus (2011) Homestead, FL
B-110H 14.80 #8 pre w(1.8)
Randall, Marcus (2011) Homestead, FL
B-110H 14.87 #8 w(0.7)
Lewis, Frantzis (2011) Palm Bay, FL
B-110H 14.92 #9 pre w(-0.6)
Hernandez, Brandon (2011) Seminole, FL
B-110H 14.93 #10 pre FL#40 w(1.8)
Franks, Donovan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 14.99 #11 pre w(-0.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Darrell (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 36.96 #1 US#11 FL#3
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 37.31 #2
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.33 #3 US#23 FL#5
Pierre, Jean (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 37.70 #4 US#54 FL#8
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 38.10 #1 pre
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 38.29 #3 pre
Pierre, Jean (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 38.34 #5 pre
Butler, Darrell (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 38.41 #2 pre
Thomas, Daniel (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 38.48 #5
Hernandez, Brandon (2011) Seminole, FL
B-300H 38.57 #7 pre
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.78 #4 pre
Thomas, Daniel (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 38.79 #6 pre
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 38.92 #8 pre
Barrett, Paul (2012) Gaither, FL
B-300H 39.17 #9 pre
Bernitt, Wylan (2011) Countryside, FL
B-300H 39.30 #10 pre
Hernandez, Brandon (2011) Seminole, FL
B-300H 39.31 #6
Hegwood, Marquis (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 39.35 #11 pre FL#48
Randall, Marcus (2011) Homestead, FL
B-300H 39.52 #12 pre
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 39.85 #7
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.04 #8
Workman, Aquariouse (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.62 #13 pre
Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) North Port, FL
B-300H 41.56 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bromell, Willie (2011) American, FL
B-HJ 6'7" #1 FL#21
Jack, Justin (2013) Timber Creek, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Miles, Denontre (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Appleman, Heath (2013) Jupiter, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Samuels, Micheal (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lodge, Demornie (2011) Coral Springs, FL
B-LJ 24'1.25" #1 US#16 FL#2 w(0)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 23'11.5" #2 US#22 FL#3 w(0)
Barr, Karl (2011) Orange Park, FL
B-LJ 23'9" #3 US#30 FL#5 w(0.2)
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'0.5" #4 FL#14 w(0)
Wright, Jimel (2011) Deland, FL
B-LJ 22'11" #5 FL#19 w(0)
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-LJ 22'9.25" #6 FL#24 w(0.4)
Knott, Dereck (2012) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 22'8" #7 FL#25 w(-0.8)
Clerveaux, Marc (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-LJ 22'7.5" #8 FL#26 w(0)
Randall, Marcus (2011) Homestead, FL
B-LJ 22'4.75" #9 FL#28 w(1.3)
Brown, Darrryl (2011) American, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #10 w(-1.7)
Evans, Jon (2011) Riverside, PA
B-LJ 22'2" #11 PA#2 w(-1.6)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 47'4.75" #1 US#64 FL#4 w(0)
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 46'10.75" #2 FL#5 w(-1.4)
Samuels, Micheal (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 46'7.75" #3 FL#6 w(0)
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 46'3.5" #4 FL#10 w(0)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 46'2.5" #5 FL#12 w(-3.4)
Gordon, Jhomo (2011) Bayside, FL
B-TJ 46'1" #6 FL#13 w(0)
Clerveaux, Marc (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-TJ 45'8.25" #7 w(0.2)
Clark, Davon (2013) Coral Reef, FL
B-TJ 45'6" #8 FL#18 w(-0.1)
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 44'8.75" #9 FL#24 w(0)
Dubose, Andreus (2011) Hagerty, FL
B-TJ 44'8.25" #10 FL#26 w(0.4)
Macinnes, Neil (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-TJ 44'3" #11 FL#27 w(0.1)
Charles, Widson (2011) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 43'8.25" #12 FL#37 w(0)
Delices, Dario (2011) Coral Springs, FL
B-TJ 43'2.25" #13 FL#39 w(1.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Brian (2011) Plant, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1 FL#3
Galan, Edward (2011) Pinellas Park, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Polgar, Parker (2011) Countryside, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Burroughs, Matt (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-PV 14'6" #4 FL#7
Watkins, Jared (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5
Burrows, William (2011) Northeast, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5
Gunderson, Taylor (2011) Deland, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5 FL#16

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montero, Michael (2011) Columbus, FL
B-SP 57'0" #1
Delgado-Oramas, Kevin (2013) Miami Coral Park, FL
B-SP 53'11" #2
Johnson, Oliver (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
B-SP 52'5.25" #3 FL#18
Lang, Max (2011) Boone, FL
B-SP 52'2.75" #4 FL#21
Smith, Laquentin (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-SP 52'2.5" #5
Mackey, Xavier (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-SP 51'9.75" #6 FL#24
Tatum, Malachi (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-SP 51'1.75" #7 FL#30

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Larrabee, Zach (2011) Sarasota, FL
B-DT 179'3" #1 US#90 FL#4
Slocum, Everette (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-DT 167'9" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 40.57 #1 US#2 FL#1
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 40.91 #2 US#7 FL#4
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 40.99 #1 pre
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 41.28 #3 US#22 FL#8
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 41.30 #3 pre
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 41.37 #4 US#29 FL#9
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 41.60 #2 pre
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 41.61 #5 US#56 FL#15
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 41.67 #6 US#65 FL#16
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 41.68 #5 pre
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 41.85 #4 pre
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 41.89 #6 pre
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 41.97 #7 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #8 pre
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 42.07 #9 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 42.08 #7
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 42.11 #8
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.20 #10 pre
Boys Relay Plant, FL
B-4x100 42.27 #11 pre FL#43
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x100 42.78 #12 pre FL#84
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #13 pre
Boys Relay Miami Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.94 #14 pre
Boys Relay Bayside, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #15 pre
Boys Relay Dr Krop, FL
B-4x100 43.21 #16 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:13.80 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:13.97 #2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:16.77 #3 US#44 FL#11
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:19.30 #4
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x400 3:19.43 #5
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x400 3:19.48 #6 FL#17
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x400 3:19.49 #7 FL#18
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:20.19 #8
Boys Relay Port Charlotte, FL
B-4x400 3:20.77 #9 FL#27
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:20.79 #10
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x400 3:21.51 #11
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x400 3:21.53 #12 FL#31
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x400 3:21.65 #13
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:24.69 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x800 7:49.81 #1 US#56 FL#3
Boys Relay John I. Leonard, FL
B-4x800 7:52.93 #2 FL#5
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x800 7:54.04 #3 FL#6
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:55.90 #4
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x800 7:56.21 #5 FL#11
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x800 7:56.66 #6 FL#12
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x800 7:57.27 #7
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x800 7:58.46 #8 FL#16
Boys Relay Varela, FL
B-4x800 8:00.26 #9 FL#18
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x800 8:00.53 #10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.41 #1 US#4 FL#2 w(0)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.45 #2 w(0)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.51 #1 pre w(0.4)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.68 #2 pre w(0.6)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.74 #3 w(0)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.76 #3 pre w(0.4)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-100 11.92 #4 w(0)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 11.92 #5 US#71 FL#11 w(0)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.93 #5 pre w(0.4)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 11.93 #6 US#75 FL#12 w(0)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-100 11.96 #4 pre w(0.6)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.96 #7 w(0)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 11.98 #6 pre w(0.6)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 11.99 #7 pre w(0.4)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-100 12.04 #8 w(0)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-100 12.08 #8 pre w(0.6)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.11 #9 pre w(0.4)
Miller, Bianca (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-100 12.18 #10 pre w(0.4)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-100 12.27 #11 pre w(0.6)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.31 #12 pre w(0.6)
Robinson, Diamond (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
G-100 12.44 #13 pre FL#51 w(0.4)
Bryant, Kiana (2013) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.48 #14 pre FL#58 w(0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 23.66 #1 pre w(2.1)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 23.75 #1 US#9 FL#3 w(-3.3)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.76 #3 pre w(2.1)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.24 #2 w(-3.3)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.29 #2 pre w(0.7)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.41 #4 pre US#80 FL#10 w(0.7)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 24.41 #5 pre w(2.1)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.59 #3 w(-3.3)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.61 #7 pre w(2.1)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 24.63 #8 pre w(2.1)
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.83 #6 pre w(0.7)
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.87 #4 w(-3.3)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.88 #9 pre w(2.1)
Miller, Bianca (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 24.90 #10 pre w(2.1)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.97 #5 w(-3.3)
Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) Pinellas Park, FL
G-200 25.00 #11 pre w(2.1)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.29 #6 w(-3.3)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 25.37 #7 w(-3.3)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.38 #8 w(-3.3)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.58 #12 pre w(0.7)
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-200 25.88 #13 pre w(0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 54.83 #1 US#51 FL#4
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-400 55.26 #2 US#82 FL#6
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-400 55.71 #1 pre
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-400 55.89 #3
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-400 55.98 #4
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-400 56.04 #2 pre
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 56.40 #3 pre
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 56.83 #5 FL#19
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 56.90 #5 pre
Howell, Michelle (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-400 56.91 #7 pre
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 56.97 #6 FL#21
Richmond, Allison (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.02 #4 pre
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-400 57.38 #6 pre
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 57.85 #8 pre
Stiverne, Aiyanna (2013) Nova, FL
G-400 58.42 #9 pre
Streeter, Brianna (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.47 #10 pre
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 58.77 #11 pre
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-400 59.44 #12 pre
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-400 59.51 #13 pre
Howell, Michelle (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-400 59.54 #7
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.93 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Desmika (2011) Plantation, FL
G-800 2:13.07 #1 FL#4
Rose, Ebony (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-800 2:14.42 #2 FL#5
Kalis, Christina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:17.43 #3 FL#18
Valdes, Alessandra (2011) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:18.07 #4
Jacobs, Alexus (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:18.29 #5 FL#24
Etienne, Tatianna (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-800 2:18.37 #6 FL#27
Coppin, Tanisha (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:18.78 #7 FL#34
Hutto, Jacoy (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-800 2:18.97 #8 FL#36
Johnson, Tayler (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:19.25 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 4:59.48 #1
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-1600 4:59.85 #2 FL#11
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-1600 5:01.75 #3 FL#18
Valdes, Alessandra (2011) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:05.06 #4 FL#22
Baker, Elle (2011) Melbourne, FL
G-1600 5:06.66 #5
Ahrens, Emily (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-1600 5:07.15 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:03.68 #1
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-3200 11:12.27 #2
Soderstrom, Kira (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:16.56 #3
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-3200 11:20.17 #4
Lesnik, Ashley (2011) Cypress Bay, FL
G-3200 11:24.68 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 13.88 #1 US#15 FL#1 w(1.7)
Jean, Mulern (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 14.29 #2 w(1.7)
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.32 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-100H 14.43 #2 pre FL#6 w(-2.6)
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 14.47 #3 FL#9 w(1.7)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.54 #4 w(1.7)
Gant, Jameshia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.55 #5 FL#15 w(1.7)
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 14.73 #6 FL#20 w(1.7)
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 14.74 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Gant, Jameshia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.77 #4 pre w(-2.6)
Jean, Mulern (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 14.82 #5 pre w(-2.6)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.85 #7 pre w(-2.6)
Gordon, Deshawn (2014) Coconut Creek, FL
G-100H 15.00 #7 w(1.7)
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-100H 15.04 #8 w(1.7)
Gordon, Deshawn (2014) Coconut Creek, FL
G-100H 15.16 #6 pre w(-1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richburg, Keisha (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.19 #1
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-300H 43.75 #2 US#97 FL#7
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.78 #3 FL#8
Richburg, Keisha (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.83 #1 pre
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.16 #2 pre
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 44.36 #3 pre FL#16
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-300H 44.48 #5 pre
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 44.69 #4 pre
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-300H 44.87 #6 pre FL#23
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-300H 45.01 #4
Mccan, Samantha (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 45.03 #7 pre
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 45.42 #8 pre FL#32
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 45.56 #5
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 46.13 #6
Mccan, Samantha (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 46.39 #7
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 46.44 #8
Mosely, Shabria (2011) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 46.54 #9 pre
Stroop, Niclole (2011) Sarasota, FL
G-300H 46.81 #10 pre
Saxton, Nicole (2011) Wharton, FL
G-300H 46.97 #11 pre
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 47.43 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#4
Frederick, Julia (2012) Coral Springs, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Sanborn, Tiah (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 20'0.75" #1 US#3 FL#1 w(0)
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-LJ 19'6.5" #2 US#13 FL#3 w(0)
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 19'1.25" #3 US#34 FL#6 w(0.4)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'10.75" #4 US#49 FL#7 w(1.8)
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'7" #5 FL#13 w(1.7)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'4.75" #6 w(0)
King, Lia (2013) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-LJ 18'4.5" #7 FL#14 w(0)
Wood, Alexa (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
G-LJ 17'10.25" #8 FL#21 w(0)
Taylor, Chantia (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #9 FL#22 w(-0.6)
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #9 FL#22 w(0)
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-LJ 17'8.75" #11 FL#27 w(-0.3)
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-LJ 17'8.5" #12 w(0)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 17'6.75" #13 FL#29 w(0.1)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #14 FL#33 w(0.5)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Lia (2013) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-TJ 39'6.25" #1 US#28 FL#1 w(1.2)
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 38'10.75" #2 US#56 FL#3 w(0.3)
Leger, Trisha (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-TJ 38'10.25" #3 US#59 FL#4 w(1.1)
Clark, Tatianna (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'0.5" #4 w(0.3)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'0" #5 FL#6 w(1.1)
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 37'11" #6 FL#8 w(0.8)
David, Tiatiana (2011) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 37'9.75" #7 FL#9 w(1.5)
Wood, Alexa (2012) Park Vista Community, FL
G-TJ 37'6.25" #8 FL#10 w(0.5)
Taylor, Chantia (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 37'1.25" #9 FL#13 w(1.5)
Alyn, Elesha (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-TJ 37'1" #10 FL#14 w(0.3)
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-TJ 36'7" #11 w(1.1)
Kates, Danyell (2013) Liberty, FL
G-TJ 36'6.75" #12 FL#22 w(0.8)
Jackson, Victoria (2013) Countryside, FL
G-TJ 36'0" #13 FL#27 w(0.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gale, Emily (2013) Cypress Bay, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#86 FL#3
Valdes, Cristina (2011) Hagerty, FL
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#86 FL#3
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Miriam (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-SP 43'1.75" #1 FL#3
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 42'0" #2
Monroe, Amber (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'8.75" #3 FL#8
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 38'3.5" #4
Patterson, Reshaun (2012) Sarasota, FL
G-SP 37'0.75" #5
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 36'10.75" #6 FL#49
Jackson, Alexandria (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-SP 36'9" #7
Griffin, Jaylisha (2012) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
G-SP 36'0" #8
Soverns, Amanda (2011) West Broward, FL
G-SP 35'10.25" #9
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-SP 35'2.5" #10
Siplin, Shanice (2011) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 35'2" #11
Justis, Melissa (2011) Spruce Creek, FL
G-SP 35'1" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monroe, Amber (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 148'1" #1
Griffiths, Monique (2012) Nova, FL
G-DT 134'11" #2
Pierre, Miriam (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-DT 128'9" #3
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 124'7" #4 FL#19
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 123'9" #5
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 120'6" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 46.03 #1
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 46.12 #2 US#7 FL#3
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 46.23 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.69 #3 US#20 FL#5
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.88 #3 pre
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.04 #4 US#40 FL#6
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 47.40 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.50 #4 pre
Girls Relay Palm Bay, FL
G-4x100 47.71 #5 FL#10
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 47.92 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 47.94 #6
Girls Relay Palm Bay, FL
G-4x100 47.98 #6 pre
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 48.43 #7
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x100 48.53 #8 FL#22
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x100 48.59 #7 pre
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 48.61 #8 pre
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 49.00 #9 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.01 #10 pre FL#36
Girls Relay Sarasota, FL
G-4x100 49.58 #11 pre FL#60
Girls Relay Homestead, FL
G-4x100 49.77 #12 pre
Girls Relay Pinellas Park, FL
G-4x100 49.85 #13 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:50.51 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:51.67 #2 US#70 FL#4
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:52.42 #3
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x400 3:54.66 #4 FL#10
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:55.18 #5 FL#11
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 3:57.75 #6
Girls Relay Coral Reef, FL
G-4x400 3:58.38 #7 FL#20
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 3:58.89 #8
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 3:58.93 #9
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x400 3:59.04 #10 FL#23
Girls Relay Lake Worth, FL
G-4x400 4:00.38 #11 FL#29
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 4:04.01 #12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:24.06 #1 FL#4
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:26.71 #2 FL#6
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:27.26 #3 FL#8
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:33.19 #4 FL#13
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:33.55 #5 FL#15
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x800 9:37.97 #6 FL#23
Girls Relay Plant, FL
G-4x800 9:38.69 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State