Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-SP | 1 | 64-09.00 | Augusta, Josh (2013) (Peoria, IL) (US#3) | Gib Seegers Classic(IL), 2013-04-26(#1) |
B-SP | 2 | 62-07.50 | Dziedzic, Matsen (2013) (Libertyville, IL) (US#13) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-SP | 3 | 62-02.50 | Lombardino, Brandon (2013) (Grant Community, IL) (US#17) | Vernon Hills Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-15(#1) |
B-SP | 4 | 61-11.25 | Hyc, Mike (2013) (St. Laurence Catholic, IL) (US#21) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#1) |
B-SP | 5 | 61-08.00 | Duncan, Brendan (2013) (Waterloo, IL) (US#23) | Monroe/Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL), 2013-04-23(#1) |
B-SP | 6 | 61-05.50 | Kittridge, Riley (2013) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) (US#26) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#1) |
B-SP | 7 | 60-06.75 | Vaughn, Luke (2013) (Centennial, IL) (US#44) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#6) |
B-SP | 8 | 60-03.25 | Pearce, Ryan (2013) (Villa Grove, IL) (US#48) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2013-05-13(#1) |
B-SP | 9 | 58-07.00 | Kern, Jared (2014) (Harlem, IL) (US#99) | Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-SP | 10 | 57-07.50 | Tucker, Kyrin (2014) (Normal Community West, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-SP | 11 | 57-00.50 | Brown, Tyler (2013) (Richwoods, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 12 | 57-00.00 | Torgerson, James (2013) (Springfield, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 13 | 56-10.75 | Schilb, Scott (2013) (Alleman, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#3) |
B-SP | 14 | 56-08.00 | Mitchell, Martinus (2014) (Collinsville, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-SP | 14 | 56-08.00 | Cheatom, Marcus (2013) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-SP | 16 | 56-07.75 | Ingram, Isaac (2013) (Harrisburg, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-SP | 17 | 56-07.00 | Fobbe, Jordan (2013) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#2) |
B-SP | 18 | 55-09.00 | Campbell, Rashad (2013) (Centralia, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#3) |
B-SP | 19 | 55-05.50 | Mitchell, Jimmy (2013) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#5) |
B-SP | 20 | 55-04.50 | Smith, O'Shay (2013) (Lena-Winslow, IL) | Gebhardt-Worley Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-SP | 20 | 55-04.50 | Gargovic, Dennis (2015) (Niles West, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#6) |
B-SP | 22 | 55-03.25 | Hurley, Ricky (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#5) |
B-SP | 23 | 55-01.50 | Smith, Ian (2013) (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-SP | 24 | 55-00.00 | Costello, Pat (2013) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#1) |
B-SP | 24 | 55-00.00 | Siver, Mitch (2013) (Glenbard North, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 26 | 54-10.50 | Wasilewski, Brad (2013) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#3) |
B-SP | 27 | 54-10.00 | Dibenedetto, Dominic (2014) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-SP | 28 | 54-08.25 | Njegovan, Ryan (2013) (Sandwich Community, IL) | IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-SP | 29 | 54-08.00 | Piker, Nick (2013) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 30 | 54-07.50 | Evans, Curtwan (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 31 | 54-07.25 | Friedrich, Jack (2013) (Metamora, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-07(#1) |
B-SP | 32 | 54-06.00 | Demes, Nick (2013) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-SP | 33 | 54-04.50 | Chapman, Jon (2013) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-SP | 34 | 54-03.25 | Ottersen, Jake (2013) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#9) |
B-SP | 35 | 53-08.50 | Mitchell, Kyle (2013) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#1) |
B-SP | 36 | 53-07.00 | King, Keith (2014) (Richwoods, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#5) |
B-SP | 37 | 53-06.00 | Iovanac, Nic (2013) (Robinson, IL) | Robinson Invitational(IL), 2013-04-22(#1) |
B-SP | 38 | 53-04.00 | Swabowski, Sean (2013) (Joliet Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-SP | 39 | 53-02.25 | Dyer, Nate (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-SP | 40 | 53-00.50 | Summers, Ty (2013) (Lakes, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-SP | 41 | 53-00.00 | Duhs, Lee (2013) (Schaumburg, IL) | Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational(IL), 2013-04-13(#1) |
B-SP | 41 | 53-00.00 | Farmer, Tanner (2014) (Highland, IL) | Mississippi Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#2) |
B-SP | 43 | 52-10.00 | Varela-Hernandez, Carlos (2013) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#2) |
B-SP | 44 | 52-08.00 | Frevert, Heath (2013) (Illini Bluffs, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#3) |
B-SP | 45 | 52-06.00 | Herbert, Justin (2013) (Huntley, IL) | McHenry County Meet(IL), 2013-04-20(#2) |
B-SP | 45 | 52-06.00 | Cope, Jake (2014) (Pekin Community, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#6) |
B-SP | 47 | 52-04.50 | Loos, Matt (2013) (Glenbard South, IL) | MSC Tuesday Meet(IL), 2013-04-30(#1) |
B-SP | 48 | 52-03.50 | Fry, Jason (2014) (Stewardson-Strasburg, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-SP | 49 | 52-01.00 | Schumacher, Carson (2013) (Normal University, IL) | Capitol City Classic(IL), 2013-04-13(#4) |
B-SP | 49 | 52-01.00 | Kling, Kyle (2014) (Harlem, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#2) |
B-SP | 51 | 52-00.00 | Franklin, Jarvion (2014) (Andrew, IL) | Phil Svetich Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-SP | 51 | 52-00.00 | Lenihan, James (2013) (Oak Lawn Comm, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 53 | 51-10.25 | Nelson, Coleman (2013) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Rockford Christian Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20(#2) |
B-SP | 54 | 51-09.00 | Saporiti, Christian (2013) (Guilford, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-SP | 55 | 51-08.50 | Simmons, Darion (2013) (Peoria, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#9) |
B-SP | 56 | 51-08.00 | Johnson, Taron (2013) (Belleville West, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#5) |
B-SP | 56 | 51-08.00 | Grace, Connor (2013) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#5) |
B-SP | 58 | 51-06.50 | Hedge, Kyle (2015) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | McHenry County Meet(IL), 2013-04-20(#3) |
B-SP | 58 | 51-06.50 | Dutton, Alec (2013) (Catlin, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23(#3) |
B-SP | 58 | 51-06.50 | Marmion, A.J. (2014) (Geneseo, IL) | IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 61 | 51-06.00 | Oleson, Ethan (2013) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-SP | 62 | 51-05.75 | Kowalczyk, Brett (2015) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-SP | 63 | 51-04.50 | Compton, Matt (2013) (Edwardsville, IL) | Southwest Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#2) |
B-SP | 64 | 51-04.00 | George, Shola (2013) (Prospect, IL) | MSL-East Division Boys Championship(IL), 2013-04-24(#2) |
B-SP | 65 | 51-03.50 | Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-SP | 66 | 51-03.25 | Fox, Trevor (2014) (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#4) |
B-SP | 67 | 51-02.50 | Craft, Jacob (2013) (Antioch, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 67 | 51-02.50 | Allpow, Brett (2013) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08(#1) |
B-SP | 69 | 51-02.25 | Hahn, Matt (2013) (Salem Community, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#4) |
B-SP | 70 | 51-01.50 | Bergstrom, Nick (2013) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#5) |
B-SP | 71 | 51-00.75 | White, Connor (2013) (Williamsville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#5) |
B-SP | 72 | 50-11.00 | Echeverria, Luis (2013) (Grant Community, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03(#4) |
B-SP | 73 | 50-10.50 | Walls, Brad (2013) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#4) |
B-SP | 74 | 50-10.00 | Ruehrdanz, Brad (2014) (Fremd, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#5) |
B-SP | 74 | 50-10.00 | Joyce, Kyle (2013) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#6) |
B-SP | 76 | 50-08.50 | Pavlovic, Nick (2015) (Maine East, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#7) |
B-SP | 77 | 50-07.00 | Whalen, Brock (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Red Ribbon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#3) |
B-SP | 78 | 50-06.50 | Pointer, Travis (2013) (Ottawa Township, IL) | IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#5) |
B-SP | 79 | 50-06.00 | Callaway, Jon (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#4) |
B-SP | 80 | 50-04.50 | Woods, Nick (2013) (Westville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#8) |
B-SP | 81 | 50-03.25 | Hood, Devon (2014) (Champaign Central, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 82 | 50-03.00 | Brown, Tavion (2014) (Jacksonville, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 83 | 50-01.75 | Steichman, Nick (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-SP | 84 | 50-01.50 | Beyer, Eddie (2013) (John Hersey, IL) | John Davis Titan Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#2) |
B-SP | 84 | 50-01.50 | Roberts, Taylor (2013) (ROWVA, IL) | Annawan Wethersfield Moss Relays(IL), 2013-04-26(#1) |
B-SP | 86 | 50-01.00 | Osin-Loye, Prosper (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-29(#1) |
B-SP | 87 | 50-00.50 | Kresal, S (2014) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08(#3) |
B-SP | 87 | 50-00.50 | Nelson, Ricky (2015) (Belleville West, IL) | Southwest Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#4) |
B-SP | 89 | 50-00.00 | Leuver, Tim (2013) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | MSL-East Division Boys Championship(IL), 2013-04-24(#3) |
B-SP | 89 | 50-00.00 | Jimenez, Isaac (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-SP | 89 | 50-00.00 | Krestal, Scott (2014) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-SP | 92 | 49-11.50 | Weiss, Kavanaugh (2014) (Edwardsville, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2013-04-24(#3) |
B-SP | 93 | 49-11.00 | Szylak, Jakub (2013) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#7) |
B-SP | 94 | 49-10.25 | Verbeck, Nick (2014) (Geneseo, IL) | IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#6) |
B-SP | 95 | 49-10.00 | Benissan, David (2013) (Rich South, IL) | Urbana Boys Open(IL), 2013-04-13(#1) |
B-SP | 96 | 49-09.00 | Joyce, Kevin (2013) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#5) |
B-SP | 97 | 49-08.75 | Teske, Nathan (2014) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#6) |
B-SP | 98 | 49-08.50 | Gude, Kevin (2013) (Murphysboro, IL) | Jackson Invitational(MO), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-SP | 99 | 49-08.00 | Jackson-Park, Joe (2013) (Champaign Central, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 100 | 49-07.00 | Gibson, Stephen (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL), 2013-04-26(#2) |
B-SP | 100 | 49-07.00 | Hockett, Mike (2013) (St. Charles East, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#4) |
B-SP | 102 | 49-05.75 | Walker, Jonah (2014) (Aurora Christian, IL) | Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#1) |
B-SP | 102 | 49-05.75 | Lathrop, Luke (2013) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#5) |
B-SP | 104 | 49-04.25 | Mcneil, Kyle (2013) (Geneva, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03(#2) |
B-SP | 105 | 49-03.50 | Mitchell, Scott (2013) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#6) |
B-SP | 106 | 49-03.00 | Hagene, Chase (2014) (Nashville Comm, IL) | Tri-County Invitational(IL), 2013-04-22(#1) |
B-SP | 106 | 49-03.00 | Hussain, Zach (2013) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#5) |
B-SP | 108 | 49-02.00 | Bell, Terron (2014) (Leo Catholic, IL) | Orr Invitational(IL), 2013-01-01(#1) |
B-SP | 108 | 49-02.00 | Lukovic, Javed (2014) (Maine East, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#10) |
B-SP | 110 | 49-01.50 | Vermaas, Sebastian (2013) (Batavia, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#5) |
B-SP | 111 | 49-01.00 | Clark, Mr (2013) (Bloom Township, IL) | Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#1) |
B-SP | 111 | 49-01.00 | Rubino, Mike (2013) (Maine South, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-SP | 111 | 49-01.00 | Stancil, Luke (2013) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 114 | 49-00.75 | Jesse, Austin (2013) (Mt. Zion, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-SP | 115 | 48-11.25 | Jackson-Parks, Joe (Champaign Central, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2013-05-13(#3) |
B-SP | 116 | 48-11.00 | Spears, Mario (2013) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | Sandburg Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-16(#1) |
B-SP | 116 | 48-11.00 | Griggel, Raymond (2013) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#4) |
B-SP | 118 | 48-10.50 | Short, Evan (2014) (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 119 | 48-10.00 | Furseth, Mitchell (Winnebago, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 120 | 48-09.00 | Wright, Aj (2013) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#5) |
B-SP | 121 | 48-08.50 | Tyznik, Stephen (2013) (Benet Academy, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#1) |
B-SP | 122 | 48-08.00 | Barbian, Kevin (2014) (Libertyville, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03(#7) |
B-SP | 123 | 48-07.50 | Johnson, Per (2013) (Lake Park, IL) | Lake Park / St. Charles East Boys Dual(IL), 2013-04-16(#2) |
B-SP | 124 | 48-07.00 | Magnuson, Sean (2013) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Meet(IL), 2013-04-13(#4) |
B-SP | 124 | 48-07.00 | Foster, Ben (2014) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A Sherrard Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 126 | 48-06.50 | Roemer, Nate (2013) (Flanagan-Cornell, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 127 | 48-06.00 | Tooren, Alex (2013) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 127 | 48-06.00 | Nance, Kyle (2013) (Alton, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#9) |
B-SP | 127 | 48-06.00 | Wiseman, Justin (2014) (Eldorado, IL) | IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#1) |
B-SP | 130 | 48-05.50 | Cooper, Marques (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#8) |
B-SP | 130 | 48-05.50 | Jones, Josh (2013) (Walther Christian, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#3) |
B-SP | 130 | 48-05.50 | Soriano, Brandon (2014) (Elk Grove, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#9) |
B-SP | 133 | 48-05.501 | Fulton, Sean (North Greene, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 |
B-SP | 134 | 48-04.50 | Toney, Devonte (2014) (Glenbard West, IL) | Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-SP | 135 | 48-04.25 | Trumbo, Isaiah (2014) (Lanphier, IL) | Springfield Boys City Meet(IL), 2013-04-30(#2) |
B-SP | 136 | 48-04.00 | Wolf, Nick (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#3) |
B-SP | 136 | 48-04.00 | Spaeth, Charles (2013) (Hillsboro, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2013-05-13(#2) |
B-SP | 136 | 48-04.00 | Grubbe, Will (2013) (Fremd, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#7) |
B-SP | 136 | 48-04.00 | Akins, Daniall (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#5) |
B-SP | 140 | 48-03.50 | Bennisan, David (Rich South, IL) | Rich East Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-02(#2) |
B-SP | 141 | 48-03.00 | Perry, Levi (2013) (United Township, IL) | Kiwannis ABC Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-SP | 141 | 48-03.00 | Hornung, Mike (2013) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | Metro Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-SP | 143 | 48-02.50 | Phillips, Justin (2014) (Prospect, IL) | Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-SP | 144 | 48-02.25 | DeLeon, Abraham (2013) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#1) |
B-SP | 145 | 48-02.00 | Magnuson, (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Blue Smoke Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-SP | 145 | 48-02.00 | Spaith, (Hillsboro, IL) | Carlinville Relays(IL), 2013-04-30(#1) |
B-SP | 145 | 48-02.00 | Rosenboom, Landon (2014) (Clifton Central, IL) | Herscher Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#1) |
B-SP | 145 | 48-02.00 | Bauers, Ryan (2013) (Bartlett, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#7) |
B-SP | 145 | 48-02.00 | Norville, Darian (2013) (Taylorville, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2013-05-13(#3) |
B-SP | 150 | 48-01.50 | Burton, Taylor (2013) (Greenville, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 151 | 48-01.00 | Jones, Kelvin (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-29(#2) |
B-SP | 151 | 48-01.00 | Auten, Adam (2013) (Monticello, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2013-05-13(#5) |
B-SP | 151 | 48-01.00 | Roller, John (2013) (North Macoupin, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2013-05-13(#4) |
B-SP | 151 | 48-01.00 | Mersinger, Joe (2013) (Triad, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#6) |
B-SP | 155 | 47-11.50 | Falatico, Dylan (2013) (Lakes, IL) | Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational(IL), 2013-04-13(#6) |
B-SP | 156 | 47-11.00 | Kassel, Fred (2013) (Andrew, IL) | Phil Svetich Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#3) |
B-SP | 157 | 47-10.25 | Potter, Brian (2013) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#5) |
B-SP | 158 | 47-10.00 | Vidican, Matt (2013) (Plainfield South, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#5) |
B-SP | 159 | 47-09.75 | Boyde, Robert (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2013-04-25(#5) |
B-SP | 160 | 47-09.00 | Lochmann, Jacob (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#9) |
B-SP | 160 | 47-09.00 | Yassin, Joe (2013) (Barrington, IL) | Prospect Boys Relays(IL), 2013-04-06 |
B-SP | 160 | 47-09.00 | Sullivan, Ben (2015) (Glenbard East, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-SP | 163 | 47-08.75 | Krueger, Phil (2013) (Woodstock, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-SP | 164 | 47-08.25 | Guritz, Zach (2013) (Hinsdale South, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#7) |
B-SP | 165 | 47-08.00 | Dibenedetto, x (Deerfield, IL) | Deerfield Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#3) |
B-SP | 165 | 47-08.00 | Ebeling, Bobby (2013) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Minooka Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12(#3) |
B-SP | 165 | 47-08.00 | Snow, Grant (2014) (Columbia, IL) | Monroe/Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL), 2013-04-23(#2) |
B-SP | 165 | 47-08.00 | Griffith, Tyler (2014) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Red Ribbon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#5) |
B-SP | 169 | 47-07.50 | Jorgensen, Shane (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | Kiwannis ABC Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-SP | 170 | 47-07.00 | Stineauer, Jay (Havana, IL) | Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20(#1) |
B-SP | 170 | 47-07.00 | Shover, Tim (2014) (Wheeling, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#8) |
B-SP | 172 | 47-06.00 | Harris, John (2014) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Saxon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#3) |
B-SP | 173 | 47-05.00 | Strand-Jordan, Matt (2013) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | LW West Warrior Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#3) |
B-SP | 173 | 47-05.00 | Jackson, Dan (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#2) |
B-SP | 173 | 47-05.00 | Slingsby, Michael (2014) (St. Bede, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-SP | 176 | 47-04.50 | Brown, Nik (2014) (Carmi-White County, IL) | IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-SP | 176 | 47-04.50 | Filip, Scott (2013) (Lake Park, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24(#1) |
B-SP | 178 | 47-04.00 | Haynes, Montell (2016) (Lanphier, IL) | Dragon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#6) |
B-SP | 178 | 47-04.00 | Reinemann, Louis (2014) (Niles West, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#8) |
B-SP | 180 | 47-03.50 | Weltha, Austin (2014) (Bloomington, IL) | Bloomington Cen Cat Co-Ed Open(IL), 2013-04-16(#1) |
B-SP | 181 | 47-03.00 | Brineman, Grant (2013) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#7) |
B-SP | 182 | 47-02.75 | Hardimon, Aaron (2013) (Danville, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2013-05-13(#7) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-02.00 | Taccola, Luke (2014) (Oak Forest, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-13(#2) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-02.00 | Husain, Zachary (Evanston Township, IL) | TT Classic(IL), 2013-05-04(#2) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-02.00 | Cwiok, Tom (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#8) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-02.00 | Fricano, Dan (2013) (Niles North, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#9) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-02.00 | Childs, Alex (2013) (Payton College Preparatory, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-02.00 | Boss, Andrew (Illiana Christian, IL) | IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#1) |
B-SP | 189 | 47-01.25 | Ludlum, Tyler (2013) (Canton, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-07(#3) |
B-SP | 190 | 47-01.00 | Jackson, Conner (2013) (Marion, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12(#4) |
B-SP | 190 | 47-01.00 | Uyehara, Harry (2014) (Collinsville, IL) | Southwest Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#7) |
B-SP | 190 | 47-01.00 | Halloran, Tyler (Dwight, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-SP | 193 | 47-00.00 | Farrert, I (Illini Bluffs, IL) | ICAC Conf Quad(IL), 2013-04-09(#1) |
B-SP | 193 | 47-00.00 | Melka, Charles (Benet Academy, IL) | Yavorski Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#1) |
B-SP | 193 | 47-00.00 | Rodriguez, Peter (2014) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#9) |
B-SP | 193 | 47-00.00 | Ortiz, Anthony (Plano, IL) | IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#7) |
B-SP | 193 | 47-00.00 | Rieke, Gus (Dwight, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-SP | | |