College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Outdoor
IL State DT Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
195-00.00
Fricke, Caleb
(2012)
(
PORTA, IL
)
(US#10)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-DT
2
192-07.00
Duncan, Brendan
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
(US#16)
Mississippi Valley Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-09(#1)
B-DT
3
190-00.00
Lombardino, Brandon
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#29)
Grant / Vernon Hills Dual(IL)
, 2012-04-16(#1)
B-DT
4
188-05.00
Armbrust, Jacob
(2012)
(
Metamora, IL
)
(US#40)
Mid Illini Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-08(#1)
B-DT
5
184-07.00
Vaughn, Luke
(2013)
(
Centennial, IL
)
(US#58)
IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-DT
6
181-03.00
Freeman, Josh
(2012)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
(US#78)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
B-DT
7
179-07.00
Armbrust, Jake
(2012)
(
Metamora, IL
)
(US#91)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#2)
B-DT
8
178-10.00
Tucker, Kyrin
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
(US#97)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG(TX)
, 2012-08-04(#1)
B-DT
9
178-07.00
Leonard, Max
(2012)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
(US#99)
CSL-South Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-DT
10
175-01.00
Long, Patrick
(
Herscher, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
11
172-05.00
Schilb, Scott
(2013)
(
Alleman, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#5)
B-DT
12
172-01.00
Nelson, Coleman
(2013)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-DT
13
171-07.00
Golen, Paul
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-DT
14
171-05.00
Hollinger, Christian
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-DT
15
171-00.00
Balmes, Mark
(2012)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-DT
16
170-07.00
Barrett, Nick
(2012)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09(#1)
B-DT
17
170-02.00
Karlis, Scott
(2012)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
B-DT
18
169-03.00
Jean, Michael
(2013)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Sullivan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-01(#1)
B-DT
19
169-01.00
Njegovan, Ryan
(2013)
(
Sandwich Community, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#6)
B-DT
20
168-05.00
Jensen, Garrett
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#2)
B-DT
21
167-11.00
Kittridge, Riley
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-DT
22
167-04.00
Varela-Hernandez, Carlos
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
B-DT
22
167-04.00
Ulrich, Jeremy
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#4)
B-DT
24
166-11.00
Pearce, Ryan
(2013)
(
Villa Grove, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
B-DT
25
166-01.00
Bauers, Kevin
(2012)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
B-DT
26
165-08.00
Mahin, Jake
(2012)
(
Staunton, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#2)
B-DT
27
164-07.00
Johnson, Per
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#7)
B-DT
28
164-03.00
Hansen, Alex
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-DT
29
163-09.00
Guhl, Ben
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-DT
30
162-07.00
Dutton, Alec
(2013)
(
Catlin, IL
)
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-DT
31
162-05.00
Weidner, Adam
(2012)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Brockman Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-01(#1)
B-DT
32
161-01.00
Brenner, Christ
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-DT
33
161-00.00
Chatman, Hakeem
(2012)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Christian Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
B-DT
34
160-07.00
Boesso, Nick
(2012)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#3)
B-DT
35
160-03.50
Bearden, Jamaal
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Fremd Throwers Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-12(#1)
B-DT
36
160-02.00
Ford, Perez
(2012)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Stagg Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
B-DT
37
160-01.00
Arnold, Nicholas
(2012)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
Gib Seegers Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
B-DT
38
159-10.00
Koester, Kaid
(2012)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-06(#3)
B-DT
38
159-10.00
Williams, Adrian
(
Centralia, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#3)
B-DT
40
159-02.00
Kling, Kyle
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-DT
41
159-00.00
Piker, Nick
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
B-DT
42
158-10.00
Bortoli, Mark
(2012)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
Gib Seegers Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#2)
B-DT
43
158-07.00
Bramlett, Terrance
(2012)
(
Niles West, IL
)
John Davis Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
B-DT
43
158-07.00
Cheatom, Marcus
(2013)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-DT
45
158-06.00
Donaldson, Caleb
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Harold Jester Earlybird Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-DT
45
158-06.00
Manning, Gabe
(2012)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28(#4)
B-DT
47
157-07.00
Shippert, Jon
(2012)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-DT
48
157-05.00
Mcneil, Kyle
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-DT
49
157-04.00
Marmion, A.J.
(2014)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#9)
B-DT
50
157-03.00
Torgerson, James
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Springfield Boys City Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-01(#1)
B-DT
51
157-01.00
Dolan, Michael
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
B-DT
52
156-11.00
Ryan, Dan
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09(#3)
B-DT
53
156-08.00
Aschemann, Chris
(2012)
(
Carterville, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#3)
B-DT
54
156-06.00
Stull, Cody
(2012)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-12(#1)
B-DT
55
156-05.00
Long, Jesse
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-DT
56
156-04.50
Robyn, Preston
(2012)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
Winnebago Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-03(#1)
B-DT
57
156-03.00
Boggs, Nate
(2012)
(
Effingham, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#10)
B-DT
58
156-01.00
Long, Cory
(2012)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-DT
58
156-01.00
Spaulding, Mac
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
B-DT
60
156-00.00
Uyehara, Harry
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#2)
B-DT
61
155-10.00
Goodalis, David
(2012)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#5)
B-DT
62
155-09.00
Dyer, Nate
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-DT
63
155-05.00
Krumpolz, Nick
(2012)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-DT
64
154-08.00
Spears, Lijah
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Kane County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-DT
65
154-06.00
Fry, Jason
(2014)
(
Stewardson-Strasburg, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-05-12(#3)
B-DT
66
154-05.00
Jack, Michael
(2012)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Winnebago Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-03(#2)
B-DT
67
154-04.00
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
B-DT
67
154-04.00
Arnold, Nick
(2012)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#11)
B-DT
69
153-08.00
C-Madu, Chuck
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-DT
69
153-08.00
Herbert, Justin
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-28(#1)
B-DT
71
153-06.00
Gilly, Sam
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#5)
B-DT
72
153-05.00
Campbell, Rashad
(2013)
(
Centralia, IL
)
South 7 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-DT
73
153-00.00
Hillis, Dawson
(2014)
(
Carrollton, IL
)
IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-DT
74
152-11.00
Gee, Pierre
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
B-DT
74
152-11.00
Hyc, Mike
(2013)
(
St. Laurence Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Lisle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-DT
76
152-10.00
Danek, George
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#4)
B-DT
76
152-10.00
Mossuto, Peter
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
South Suburban Blue Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-08(#2)
B-DT
78
152-08.00
Newsome, Jacob
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#6)
B-DT
79
152-07.00
Neal, Jordan
(2012)
(
Sterling, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#4)
B-DT
80
152-05.00
Mcnamara, Matt
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#5)
B-DT
81
152-04.00
McCown, Patrick
(2012)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
IL 1A Moweaqua Central A&M Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-DT
82
152-01.00
Fienhold, Zach
(2013)
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
B-DT
83
151-08.00
Duncan, Nick
(
St. Bede, IL
)
Don Gooden Co Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-DT
84
151-03.00
Halverson, Luke
(2012)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conference (IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
B-DT
85
151-02.00
Leuver, Tim
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#3)
B-DT
86
151-01.00
Hillis, A
(
Carrollton, IL
)
Rochester Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#2)
B-DT
87
150-10.00
Cherry, Marquis
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
St. Clair County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24(#2)
B-DT
87
150-10.00
Ollie, Reggie
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#7)
B-DT
89
150-07.00
Allen, Terrance
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#4)
B-DT
90
150-05.00
Valentine, Vincent
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
B-DT
91
149-11.50
Weltha,
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Mike Yavorski Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#2)
B-DT
92
149-09.00
Saterfield, David
(2012)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Gib Seegers Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#3)
B-DT
93
149-07.25
Matthews, Zach
(
Fairfield Comm, IL
)
IL 1A West Frankfort Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-DT
94
149-07.00
Hensley, Chad
(2011)
(
Rantoul, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#3)
B-DT
95
149-06.50
Orc, Chris
(2012)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#3)
B-DT
96
149-03.00
Sherwood, Austin
(2012)
(
Morton, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
B-DT
97
148-11.00
Harman, Zach
(2012)
(
Illini Central, IL
)
IL 1A Lewistown Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-DT
98
148-06.00
Hugh-Stelter, Frank
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-DT
99
148-05.00
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-09(#1)
B-DT
100
148-04.00
Kennedy, Devan
(2012)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
See more performances for B-DT
G-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-DT
1
160-05.00
Henderson, Emmonnie
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#7)
Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-11(#1)
G-DT
2
145-07.00
Dunham, Melissa
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#59)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-26(#1)
G-DT
3
141-02.00
Keller, Morgan
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
(US#85)
Prospect Girls Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-05(#1)
G-DT
4
140-07.00
Howse, Janie
(2012)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
(US#99)
Sullivan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-01(#1)
G-DT
5
140-00.00
Walker, Whitney
(2012)
(
Illini Bluffs, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#2)
G-DT
6
137-09.00
Stringer, Genny Rose
(2013)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#3)
G-DT
7
137-00.00
Jacobs, Gabi
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
G-DT
8
136-04.00
Julifs, Holly
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
WW South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#1)
G-DT
9
136-00.00
Herra, Lindsay
(2013)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#1)
G-DT
10
135-04.00
Clark, Shayna
(2012)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-DT
11
133-06.00
Moore, Sydney
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Grant vs. Antioch(IL)
, 2012-04-09(#2)
G-DT
12
133-04.00
Buckwalter, Bryn
(2013)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#2)
G-DT
13
132-10.00
Covington, Aliyah
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02(#1)
G-DT
14
131-07.00
Giger, Lena
(2014)
(
Highland, IL
)
Highland Co-Ed Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-03(#1)
G-DT
15
131-03.00
Ranberg, Desirae
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
G-DT
16
131-01.00
Robertson, Tia
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#3)
G-DT
17
130-08.00
Helminiak, Hannah
(2012)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-DT
18
129-00.00
Shanks, A
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Libertyville vs. Grant(IL)
, 2012-04-03(#2)
G-DT
19
126-10.00
Nagel, Kayce
(2012)
(
Peotone, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-DT
20
126-07.00
Donnell, Jennifer
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
St. Charles North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
G-DT
21
125-10.00
Block, Freya
(2013)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
Three Rivers Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#1)
G-DT
22
125-06.00
Mangrum, Shamell
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Western Big 6 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
G-DT
23
124-08.00
Reese, Erin
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#1)
G-DT
24
124-07.50
Lauzon, Megan
(2013)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#1)
G-DT
25
124-05.00
Herzog, Olivia
(2012)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#4)
G-DT
26
124-01.00
Mussatto, Alyssa
(2012)
(
Ottawa Township, IL
)
Illinois Valley 2012(IL)
, 2012-05-07(#1)
G-DT
27
123-07.00
Howard, Samantha
(2013)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Glenbard South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#1)
G-DT
28
123-04.00
Koenig, Kayla
(2012)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
G-DT
29
121-09.00
Voegtle, Sam
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02(#2)
G-DT
30
121-07.00
Theuerkauf, Haleigh
(2012)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
G-DT
31
120-10.00
Taylor, Markeya
(2012)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#9)
G-DT
32
120-05.00
Haas, Lauren
(2012)
(
Rock Falls Township, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
G-DT
32
120-05.00
Diggins, Myra
(2012)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Galesburg Girls Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
G-DT
34
119-10.00
Joop, Mackenzie
(2014)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-14(#2)
G-DT
35
119-08.00
Wilson, Shauniera
(2014)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Lady Raiders Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-18(#2)
G-DT
36
119-07.00
Stone, Jessi
(2012)
(
Anna-Jonesboro, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#5)
G-DT
37
119-06.50
Thurman, Bria
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-DT
38
119-02.00
Yeley, Lexie
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#5)
G-DT
39
118-10.00
Wilson, Tierra
(2013)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-DT
40
118-02.00
O'Brien, Megan
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-DT
41
118-01.00
Spaven, Kerrie
(2012)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
G-DT
42
118-00.00
Lawfer, Jaci
(2012)
(
Stockton, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#6)
G-DT
43
117-09.00
Hensley, Shannon
(
Romeoville, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-DT
44
117-08.00
Hoerr, Emma
(2012)
(
Illinois Valley Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
G-DT
44
117-08.00
Marion, Maya
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Dupage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#2)
G-DT
46
117-07.00
Hoke, Mariah
(2012)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Western Big 6 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
G-DT
47
117-06.00
Young, Morgan
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-04-24(#1)
G-DT
48
117-05.00
Lauesen, Katherine
(2012)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#3)
G-DT
49
116-11.00
Stralka, Casey
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#1)
G-DT
50
116-09.00
Dahl, Nikayla
(2013)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-DT
51
116-07.00
Wcislo, Anna
(2013)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
G-DT
51
116-07.00
Williams, Tashonna
(2012)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
G-DT
51
116-07.00
Williams, Tashonna Sr Kankakee (Sr
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#10)
G-DT
54
116-06.00
Horn, Kaitlyn
(2014)
(
Mendota, IL
)
Illinois Valley 2012(IL)
, 2012-05-07(#2)
G-DT
55
116-02.00
Hill, Molly
(2014)
(
St. Elmo, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#7)
G-DT
56
116-01.00
Prince, Katie
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
St. Charles North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#3)
G-DT
57
115-11.00
Putnam, Paige
(2014)
(
Knoxville, IL
)
Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-30(#1)
G-DT
57
115-11.00
Smith, Monica
(2012)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
G-DT
59
115-07.00
Doerr, Tasha
(2012)
(
Sesser-Valier, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#8)
G-DT
60
115-04.00
Henzel, Alyssa
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
Rollie Morris Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
G-DT
61
114-11.00
Roehri, Olivia
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#4)
G-DT
62
114-02.00
McIntyre, Katy
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-DT
63
114-00.00
Nolan, Claire
(2013)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20(#1)
G-DT
64
113-11.00
Blake, Taylor
(
Morton, IL
)
Mid Illini Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#2)
G-DT
64
113-11.00
Nichol, Audriana
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#5)
G-DT
66
113-08.50
Kasch, Jessi
(2012)
(
Pana, IL
)
Mattoon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#1)
G-DT
67
113-05.00
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Oak Forest Quad(IL)
, 2012-04-09(#1)
G-DT
68
113-04.00
Swanson, Natalie
(2012)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
G-DT
69
113-03.00
Handy, Alexis
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Alton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-19(#3)
G-DT
70
113-02.00
Nicolay, Carly
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#7)
G-DT
71
113-00.00
Gates, Danielle
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Galesburg Girls Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
G-DT
71
113-00.00
Schleper, Alexis
(2012)
(
Breese Mater Dei, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#8)
G-DT
73
112-11.00
Kadalek, Lane
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#2)
G-DT
74
112-08.00
Gage, Kamaria
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#3)
G-DT
75
112-07.00
Nett, Kelle
(2012)
(
Hall, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-DT
76
112-06.00
Oginni, Banki
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#5)
G-DT
77
112-05.00
Kuhn, Ariana
(2013)
(
Marshall, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#11)
G-DT
78
112-02.00
Ziemba, Calla
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Falcon Blue and Gold Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
G-DT
78
112-02.00
Williams, Asyia
(2014)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#8)
G-DT
80
112-01.00
Knott, Ashley
(2014)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#4)
G-DT
80
112-01.00
Belk, Mashele
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
St. Clair Girls County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-25(#1)
G-DT
82
112-00.00
Majkowski, Brie
(2013)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#6)
G-DT
83
111-11.00
Nectopulos, Alex
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-28(#2)
G-DT
84
111-07.50
Rodriguez, Luz
(2013)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Reavis Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-DT
85
111-04.00
Williams, Asiya
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-28(#3)
G-DT
86
111-01.00
Townsend, Daisha
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-DT
87
110-07.00
Alexander, Elle
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Capitol City F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-03(#1)
G-DT
88
110-06.00
Jackson, Jasmyn
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Champaign Central Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#2)
G-DT
89
110-04.50
Meredith, Maleasha
(2012)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
SW Illinois Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-DT
90
110-04.00
Alewelt, Morgan
(2013)
(
Rochester, IL
)
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28(#2)
G-DT
90
110-04.00
Liberides, Chrissy
(2012)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
G-DT
92
110-00.50
Anagnos, Faith
(2012)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC Blue Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#2)
G-DT
93
110-00.00
Lopez, Erika
(2014)
(
Moline, IL
)
Shipley ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31(#2)
G-DT
93
110-00.00
Rakers, Jessica
(2012)
(
Breese Central, IL
)
Buzz Bradley Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20(#2)
G-DT
93
110-00.00
Sparks, Tera
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
St. Clair Girls County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-25(#2)
G-DT
93
110-00.00
Hollins, Katrina
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-DT
97
109-11.00
Nichol,
(
Harlem, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-04-18(#2)
G-DT
98
109-08.00
Goodman, Karly
(2014)
(
Arthur, IL
)
Arthur Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31(#1)
G-DT
98
109-08.00
Razo, Anissa
(2012)
(
Marquette, IL
)
Illinois Valley 2012(IL)
, 2012-05-07(#4)
G-DT
98
109-08.00
Lauesen, Katie
(2012)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2012-06-09(#11)
See more performances for G-DT