Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Steinbrenner Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-03-19
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: U. South Florida, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.64 #1 NWI
Knauf, Benjamin (2012) Santa Fe Catholic, FL
B-100 10.72 #2 NWI
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.74 #3 NWI
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-100 10.83 #4 NWI
Story, Jujuan (2011) Nature Coast, FL
B-100 10.84 #5 NWI
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
Story, Jujuan (2011) Nature Coast, FL
B-100 10.88 #2 pre NWI
Knauf, Benjamin (2012) Santa Fe Catholic, FL
B-100 10.89 #3 pre NWI
Bennett, Miles (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-100 10.91 #6 NWI
Jones, Hayden (2012) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-100 10.92 #7 NWI
Jones, Hayden (2012) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-100 10.93 #4 pre NWI
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-100 10.95 #5 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-200 21.47 #1 NWI
Knauf, Benjamin (2012) Santa Fe Catholic, FL
B-200 21.54 #2 NWI
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-200 21.58 #1 pre NWI
Moates, Eric (2013) Spoto, FL
B-200 21.66 #3 NWI
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 21.88 #4 NWI
Moates, Eric (2013) Spoto, FL
B-200 21.89 #2 pre NWI
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 21.99 #3 pre NWI
Knauf, Benjamin (2012) Santa Fe Catholic, FL
B-200 22.01 #4 pre NWI
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 22.10 #5 pre NWI
Bennett, Miles (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.26 #6 pre NWI
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 22.30 #7 pre NWI
Mosely, Franklyn (2011) Alonso, FL
B-200 22.32 #5 NWI
Mosely, Franklyn (2011) Alonso, FL
B-200 22.36 #8 pre NWI
Diggs, Devin (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-200 22.36 #9 pre NWI
Duhaney, Brandon (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-200 22.37 #10 pre NWI
Frett, Mahai (2011) Eastside, FL
B-200 22.38 #11 pre NWI
Jones, David (2012) St. Petersburg, FL
B-200 22.50 #13 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mosely, Franklyn (2011) Alonso, FL
B-400 49.25 #1
Menan, Jake (2011) Lemon Bay, FL
B-400 49.62 #2
Robinson, Jerrid (2011) Gibbs, FL
B-400 49.77 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:55.10 #1
Brown, Ricy (2011) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:55.92 #2
Pittell, Joshua (2011) West Boca Raton, FL
B-800 1:58.69 #3 FL#75
Pandl, Paul (2011) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:58.84 #4
Baker, Isaac (2012) Newsome, FL
B-800 1:59.50 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-1600 4:18.47 #1
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:18.99 #2
Hilgar, Bryan (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:20.66 #3 FL#24
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-1600 4:21.70 #4 FL#28

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-3200 9:33.99 #1 FL#26
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-3200 9:35.61 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-110H 14.47 #1 NWI
Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-110H 14.81 #1 pre NWI
Pugh, Dennis (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.97 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 38.73 #1 FL#26
Cesani, Zacariah (2011) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 38.85 #2 FL#31
Bernitt, Wylan (2011) Countryside, FL
B-300H 39.61 #3
Brown, Chris (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 39.78 #4
Hernandez, Brandon (2011) Seminole, FL
B-300H 39.91 #5
Pearson, Jerald (2011) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 40.01 #6
Statz, Kyle (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 40.72 #7
Trevino, Joey (2011) Strawberry Crest, FL
B-300H 40.93 #8
Baxley, Thaddeus (2011) Chamberlain, FL
B-300H 40.98 #9
Scherschel, Blake (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 41.01 #10
Pugh, Dennis (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 41.59 #11
Van Osdal, Emerick (2011) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 41.65 #12
Regeteiro, Evan Alonso, FL
B-300H 41.72 #13
Foreman, Lucas (2011) Naples, FL
B-300H 41.87 #14
Banks, Aaron (2013) Plant, FL
B-300H 41.96 #15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petion, Gigi Alonso, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Bundrage, Quenton (2011) Manatee, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Harriell, Sharrod (2011) Dunedin, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Hays, Tony (2012) Ridgewood, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4 FL#31

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 45'9" #1 NWI
Macinnes, Neil (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-TJ 44'10" #2 NWI
Perez, Tony (2011) Ridgewood, FL
B-TJ 44'3.5" #3 NWI
Thompson, Denzel Countryside, FL
B-TJ 43'7" #4 NWI
Brown, Ricy (2011) Countryside, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kazanski, Alex (2011) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Baird, Brian (2011) Plant, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Jerothe, Ryan (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-PV 14'0" #3
Galan, Edward (2011) Pinellas Park, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4
Polgar, Parker (2011) Countryside, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyer, Hunter (2011) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-SP 59'3.25" #1
Edwards, Isaac (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-SP 51'6.75" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Isaac (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-DT 167'4" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 42.40 #1
Boys Relay Plant, FL
B-4x100 42.49 #2
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 42.62 #3
Boys Relay Kathleen, FL
B-4x100 42.84 #4
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x100 42.85 #5
Boys Relay Robinson, FL
B-4x100 43.06 #6
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #7
Boys Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #8
Boys Relay Osceola, AR
B-4x100 43.26 #9
Boys Relay Spoto, FL
B-4x100 43.27 #10
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #11
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 43.39 #12
Boys Relay Zephyrhills, FL
B-4x100 43.49 #13
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.57 #14
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 43.68 #15
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 43.75 #16
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.89 #17
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x100 43.89 #18
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 43.93 #19

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x400 3:23.46 #1
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x400 3:23.83 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 8:01.85 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.54 #1 NWI
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.86 #1 pre NWI
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 11.90 #2 NWI
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.04 #3 NWI
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.07 #4 NWI
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.09 #2 pre NWI
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-100 12.22 #5 NWI
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.26 #3 pre NWI
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 12.27 #4 pre NWI
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-100 12.31 #5 pre NWI
Young, Kara (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.34 #6 pre NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.40 #6 NWI
Young, Kara (2014) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100 12.42 #7 NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-100 12.43 #7 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 23.17 #1 NWI
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.13 #1 pre NWI
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.29 #2 NWI
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.29 #2 pre NWI
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.54 #3 NWI
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 24.76 #3 pre NWI
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 24.88 #4 NWI
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-200 24.91 #5 NWI
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 25.07 #4 pre NWI
Poole, Nicole (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 25.19 #6 NWI
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.25 #5 pre NWI
Poole, Nicole (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 25.32 #6 pre NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 25.49 #7 pre NWI
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 25.50 #8 pre NWI
Gilbert, Ravin (2012) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-200 25.56 #7 NWI
Jackson, D'Kesha (2012) Seminole, FL
G-200 25.71 #9 pre NWI
Simpkoks, Deterrica (2014) Pinellas Park, FL
G-200 25.75 #10 pre NWI
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 25.87 #11 pre NWI
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-200 25.96 #12 pre NWI
Ainsley, Elana (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 25.99 #13 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 54.21 #1
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 56.52 #2
Davis, Anisha (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-400 56.98 #3 FL#22
Hawkins, Ciarra (2012) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 57.44 #4
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 57.87 #5
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 57.98 #6
Murray, Caroline (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 59.53 #7
Relaford, Tikiera (2011) Central, FL
G-400 59.80 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:18.31 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kelli (2011) Mitchell, FL
G-1600 5:07.15 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-3200 11:21.81 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-100H 14.27 #1 NWI
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 14.59 #2 NWI
Gant, Jameshia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.71 #3 NWI
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 14.85 #4 NWI
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.92 #5 NWI
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 14.99 #1 pre NWI
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-100H 15.06 #2 pre NWI
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 15.08 #3 pre NWI
Gant, Jameshia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 15.13 #4 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 44.67 #1
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 45.33 #2
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 45.60 #3
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 46.83 #4
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 47.09 #5
Maggio, Jessica (2012) Clearwater, FL
G-300H 47.52 #6
Toppin, Johneisha (2011) Bloomingdale, FL
G-300H 47.57 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Relaford, Tikiera (2011) Central, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#39 FL#1
Brown, Joy (2012) Evans, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Evans, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 11'4" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ishmar, Raqurra (2011) Central, FL
G-SP 42'8.5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 47.13 #1
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.06 #2 FL#17
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.21 #3
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 48.64 #4 FL#24
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 48.97 #5
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.34 #6
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 49.68 #7 FL#63

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:54.65 #1 FL#9
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-4x400 4:00.95 #2 FL#31
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 4:02.27 #3
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 4:02.77 #4
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:04.06 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 9:36.79 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State