How to get ranked
2015 Cross Country
National 5k_XC Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-5k_XC
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-5k_XC114:20.80Hunter, Andrew (2016) (Loudoun Valley, VA) Third Battle Invitational(VA), 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC214:32.50Rocha, Phillip (2016) (Arcadia, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#1)
B-5k_XC314:42.75Parsons, Alek (2016) (Ogden, UT) UT Region 5 Championship(UT), 2015-10-09(#1)
B-5k_XC414:43.72Bielaczyc, Garek (2016) (Salt Lake City East, UT) UT Region 5 Championship(UT), 2015-10-09(#2)
B-5k_XC514:44.70Jordan, Andrew (2016) (Watkins Memorial, OH) Galion Cross Country Festival(OH), 2015-09-19(#1)
B-5k_XC614:45.90Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) CA State D3 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#1)
B-5k_XC714:48.80Herrera, Eduardo (2016) (Madera South, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#2)
B-5k_XC814:49.00Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) (East Aurora, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
B-5k_XC914:52.70Teare, Cooper (2017) (St. Joseph Notre Dame, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#1)
B-5k_XC1014:53.60Veatch, Ben (2016) (Carmel, IN) IN Noblesville Sectional(IN), 2015-10-10(#1)
B-5k_XC1114:55.28Noble, Christian (2016) (Mount Vernon, IN) IN Delta Regional(IN), 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC1214:56.00Cross, Steven (2016) (Merritt Island, FL) Cape Coast Conference XC Championships(FL), 2015-10-17
B-5k_XC1314:56.80Muhumed, Ahmed (2017) (West Salem, OR) Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic(OR), 2015-10-09(#1)
B-5k_XC1414:57.00Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) Foot Locker Midwest(WI), 2015-11-28(#1)
B-5k_XC1514:57.70Roberts, Paul (2016) (Lyons, CO) Foot Locker Midwest(WI), 2015-11-28(#2)
B-5k_XC1614:58.80Affolder, Sam (2019) (Carthage, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
B-5k_XC1614:58.80Carpenter, Jaret (2016) (Wayzata, MN) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#1)
B-5k_XC1814:58.81Clark, Joshua (2016) (Highland, NJ) Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC1914:59.00Beadlescomb, Morgan (2016) (Algonac, MI) Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#1)
B-5k_XC2014:59.03Principe Jr., David (2017) (La Salle Academy, RI) Injury Fund Carnival(RI), 2015-09-05(#1)
B-5k_XC2114:59.23Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) Injury Fund Carnival(RI), 2015-09-05(#2)
B-5k_XC2214:59.30Lane, Connor (2017) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) adidas XC Challenge (NC), 2015-09-19(#1)
B-5k_XC2315:00.00Dodds, Spencer (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#3)
B-5k_XC2315:00.00Jacobs, Noah (2017) (Corunna, MI) Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#2)
B-5k_XC2315:00.00Eckstein, Curt (2017) (Oldenburg Academy, IN) IN South Dearborn Regional(IN), 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC2615:00.80Bernal, Daniel (2017) (Eastwood, TX) Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#1)
B-5k_XC2715:00.97Blunt, Carter (2016) (Independence, TX) Marcus I Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#1)
B-5k_XC2815:01.00Ollar, Roman (2016) (West Linn, OR) Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic(OR), 2015-10-09(#2)
B-5k_XC2815:01.00Harding, Isaac (2016) (Rockford, MI) Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#1)
B-5k_XC3015:01.60Grijalva, Luis (2017) (Armijo, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#2)
B-5k_XC3115:01.70Beauchamp, Tyler (2016) (Saguaro, AZ) Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#2)
B-5k_XC3215:02.00Janke, Justin (2016) (North Central, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-11-07(#1)
B-5k_XC3315:02.46Harrison, Hayden (2016) (Buffalo, WV) George Washington Invitational(WV), 2015-09-24(#1)
B-5k_XC3415:02.60Khan, Steven (2017) (Ayala, CA) CA State D2 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#1)
B-5k_XC3515:03.00Mather, Micah (2016) (Highland Park Senior, MN) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#2)
B-5k_XC3615:03.20Clinger, Casey (2017) (American Fork, UT) NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#1)
B-5k_XC3615:03.20Law, Brayden (2016) (Homestead, IN) Foot Locker Midwest(WI), 2015-11-28(#5)
B-5k_XC3815:03.90Ogden, Jake (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#4)
B-5k_XC3915:04.00Bolger, Callum (2017) (San Luis Obispo, CA) Pac-8 Mid-Season Meet(CA), 2015-10-15(#1)
B-5k_XC4015:04.05Tooker, Aidan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) Queensbury Invitational (NY), 2015-09-26(#1)
B-5k_XC4115:04.50Spencer, Cole (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#5)
B-5k_XC4215:04.86Davis, Bradley (2016) (Jerome, OH) Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC4315:05.00Reynolds, Garrett (2016) (Ventura, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#6)
B-5k_XC4415:05.30Hirsch, Seth (2017) (Millard West, NE) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#3)
B-5k_XC4415:05.30Vernau, Michael (2017) (Davis Sr., CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#3)
B-5k_XC4615:05.65Rodriguez, Isai (2017) (Ringwood, OK) XC Coaches National Youth Championships(KY), 2015-11-21(#1)
B-5k_XC4715:05.70Strome, David (2016) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#1)
B-5k_XC4815:05.80Cortes, Isaac (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#7)
B-5k_XC4915:06.34Brown, Reed (2017) (Southlake Carroll, TX) Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#1)
B-5k_XC5015:06.40Robison, Justin (2016) (Lynbrook, CA) CA State D2 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#2)
B-5k_XC5115:06.84Meyrer, Devin (2017) (Lafayette, MO) Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#2)
B-5k_XC5215:07.00Brophy, Jake (2016) (Central Bucks East, PA) Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-10-23(#1)
B-5k_XC5315:07.01Hindman, Austin (2017) (Lafayette, MO) Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#3)
B-5k_XC5415:07.28Van Scoter, Jack (2016) (Flintridge Preparatory School, CA) CA State D5 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#2)
B-5k_XC5515:07.30Schumacher, Joshua (2018) (Jesuit Portland, OR) Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic(OR), 2015-10-09(#3)
B-5k_XC5615:07.34Hasty, Brodey (2018) (Brentwood, TN) MSCCA Midstate High School Championship(TN), 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC5715:07.60Proctor, Tibebu (2017) (Northwest, WA) Emerald City League Championships(WA), 2015-10-23(#1)
B-5k_XC5815:07.80Adams, Clayton (2017) (Kearney, MO) Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#4)
B-5k_XC5915:08.10Steck, Konrad (2017) (Lafayette, VA) VA 3A East Region(VA), 2015-11-03(#1)
B-5k_XC6015:08.40Brown, Jeremy (2016) (Needham Broughton, NC) adidas XC Challenge (NC), 2015-09-19(#2)
B-5k_XC6115:08.48Lauer, Jonathan (2017) (Sachem North, NY) Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#2)
B-5k_XC6215:08.50Burkhardt, Andrew (2016) (JSerra, CA) CA State D4 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#1)
B-5k_XC6315:08.70Aho, Jack (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2015-11-15(#4)
B-5k_XC6415:08.76Tate, Ryan (2016) (Saugus, CA) Sundodger Invitational(WA), 2015-09-19(#1)
B-5k_XC6515:08.83Murray, Kevin (2016) (Charter Of Wilmington, DE) Joe O'Neill Invitational(DE), 2015-10-16(#1)
B-5k_XC6615:09.00Daly, Colin (2016) (River Dell Regional, NJ) Bergen County Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-10-31(#1)
B-5k_XC6615:09.00Daly, Will (2016) (River Dell Regional, NJ) Bergen County Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-10-31(#2)
B-5k_XC6615:09.00Nunez, Marcial (2016) (Wonderful College Prep, CA) East Sierra League Finals(CA), 2015-11-10(#1)
B-5k_XC6915:09.10Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) (York Community, IL) NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2015-11-15(#5)
B-5k_XC7015:09.20Luevano, Paul (2016) (Venice, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#9)
B-5k_XC7115:10.00Bistritz, Joseph (2016) (Chagrin Falls, OH) Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#2)
B-5k_XC7115:10.00Kleam, Logan (2016) (Woodhaven, MI) Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#3)
B-5k_XC7115:10.00Schaefer, Colin (2016) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 6A North Region(VA), 2015-11-04(#1)
B-5k_XC7415:10.10Holland, Benjamin (2017) (Jesuit, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#4)
B-5k_XC7515:10.20Ricketts, Christian (2017) (Arroyo Grande, CA) Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#3)
B-5k_XC7615:10.30Scarsone, Dylan (2016) (Canyon, CA) CA State D2 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#3)
B-5k_XC7715:11.00Berry, Anthony (2016) (Traverse City Central, MI) Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#4)
B-5k_XC7715:11.00Pixler, Nathan (2016) (Eastlake, WA) Twilight Invitational(WA), 2015-10-03(#1)
B-5k_XC7715:11.00Horter, Dustin (2018) (Lakota East, OH) Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC8015:11.30Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2015-11-15(#6)
B-5k_XC8115:12.60Landgraf, Jack (2018) (Dana Hills, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#10)
B-5k_XC8215:12.72Vroon, Taylor (2017) (Brentwood, TN) Voyles Classic(TN), 2015-08-29(#1)
B-5k_XC8315:13.00Hoey, Jaxson (2016) (Downingtown West, PA) PA Class AAA District 1(PA), 2015-10-30(#2)
B-5k_XC8315:13.00Visser, Abe (2016) (Calvin Christian, MI) Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#1)
B-5k_XC8515:13.29Groff, Aaron (2016) (Cherry Hill East, NJ) Olympic Conference Championships(NJ), 2015-10-23(#1)
B-5k_XC8615:13.40Day, Mitchell (2017) (Alpena, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2015-11-07(#2)
B-5k_XC8715:13.45Dearie, Ryan (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#3)
B-5k_XC8815:13.47Smith, Camden (2016) (Highland, CA) Golden League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#1)
B-5k_XC8915:13.60Pereira, Matt (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) Foot Locker Midwest(WI), 2015-11-28(#7)
B-5k_XC9015:13.80Gaynor, Gavin (2016) (Hudson, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#2)
B-5k_XC9115:13.89Ernst, Andrew (2016) (Marblehead, MA) Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#4)
B-5k_XC9215:13.90Magallanes, Julien (2016) (William W Borden, IN) Ted Fox Invitational(IN), 2015-09-26(#1)
B-5k_XC9315:14.00Beamer, Nathan (2016) (Arlington, WA) Twilight Invitational(WA), 2015-10-03(#2)
B-5k_XC9415:14.02Haines, Alec (2016) (Lafayette, MO) Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#5)
B-5k_XC9515:14.20Gessner, Finn (2017) (Madison La Follette, WI) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#4)
B-5k_XC9615:14.70Melendrez, Jaiden (2017) (Desert Hills, UT) Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#4)
B-5k_XC9715:14.80Paredes, Devin (2017) (Rio Rancho, NM) Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#5)
B-5k_XC9715:14.80Ollar, Grayson (2016) (West Linn, OR) Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic(OR), 2015-10-09(#4)
B-5k_XC9915:14.90Yearian, Jack (2016) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-11-07(#1)
B-5k_XC10015:15.00Flavin, Jp (2016) (Toms River North, NJ) Shore Conference Championships (NJ), 2015-10-29(#1)
B-5k_XC10015:15.00Johnson, Cole (2018) (Rockford, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2015-11-07(#3)
See more performances for B-5k_XC

G-5k_XC
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-5k_XC116:23.40Rainsberger, Katie (2016) (Air Academy, CO) Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#1)
G-5k_XC216:29.00Kelati, Weini (2018) (Heritage, VA) Third Battle Invitational(VA), 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC316:31.00Aldridge, Alyssa (2018) (Mainland, NJ) Atlantic County Championships(NJ), 2015-10-22(#1)
G-5k_XC416:32.10O'Keeffe, Fiona (2016) (Davis Sr., CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#1)
G-5k_XC516:36.18Mareno, Nevada (2017) (Leesville Road, NC) Cap 8 Conference Championship(NC), 2015-10-20(#1)
G-5k_XC616:45.00Murphy, Kate (2017) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 6A North Region(VA), 2015-11-04(#1)
G-5k_XC716:46.61Donaghu, Ella (2016) (Grant, OR) Sundodger Invitational(WA), 2015-09-19(#1)
G-5k_XC816:47.70Schadler, Allie (2017) (Rio Rico, AZ) AZ Division 3 Section 3 Championships(AZ), 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC916:49.70Ratliff, Cate (2016) (Santa Cruz, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#1)
G-5k_XC1016:57.30Werner, Taylor (2016) (Ste. Genevieve, MO) Foot Locker Midwest(WI), 2015-11-28(#1)
G-5k_XC1116:57.44Story, Rebecca (2018) (Christian Academy, TN) Jesse Owens Classic(AL), 2015-10-03(#1)
G-5k_XC1217:00.60Pendergast, Judy (2016) (Naperville North, IL) NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2015-11-15(#1)
G-5k_XC1317:01.30Jenks, Stephanie (2016) (Linn-Mar, IA) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#1)
G-5k_XC1417:05.23Cuneo, Taylor (2018) (Central Magnet, TN) MSCCA Midstate High School Championship(TN), 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC1517:05.90Collins, Destiny (2016) (Great Oak, CA) Apache Invitational(CA), 2015-10-30(#1)
G-5k_XC1617:07.20Coonfield, Morgin (2016) (McKinleyville, CA) CA State D4 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#2)
G-5k_XC1717:08.72Carnahan, Savannah (2016) (South Forsyth, GA) Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#1)
G-5k_XC1817:10.60Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) Foot Locker National Championships(CA), 2015-12-12(#2)
G-5k_XC1917:12.10Logue, Cailie (2017) (Girard, KS) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#2)
G-5k_XC2017:14.28Billings, Lindsay (2016) (Northview, GA) Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#2)
G-5k_XC2117:14.81West, Anna (2016) (Lafayette, MO) Suburban West Conference Meet(MO), 2015-10-10(#1)
G-5k_XC2217:15.40Bullough, Holly (2016) (Traverse City St. Francis, MI) MI D3 LP Region 19(MI), 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC2217:15.40Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) (Saratoga Springs, NY) NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#4)
G-5k_XC2417:16.00Meeks, Gillian (2016) (Gunn, CA) CA State D2 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#1)
G-5k_XC2417:16.00Bonner, Rachel (2016) (Port Huron, MI) Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#1)
G-5k_XC2617:17.10Hasz, Bethany (2016) (Alexandria, MN) NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#5)
G-5k_XC2717:17.20Ping, Grace (2021) (Cotter, MN) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#3)
G-5k_XC2817:17.60Benner, Emma (2016) (Forest Lake, MN) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#5)
G-5k_XC2917:17.90Young, Kayla (2017) (Denver North, CO) Wiggins County Invitational(CO), 2015-10-10(#1)
G-5k_XC3017:18.60Stratton, Ember (2019) (Sunset, OR) Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic(OR), 2015-10-09(#2)
G-5k_XC3117:19.60Endsley, Ashton (2017) (Abilene, TX) NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#6)
G-5k_XC3217:20.00Null (null, CA) CIF-SJS Finals(CA), 2015-11-14(#3)
G-5k_XC3317:20.20Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) (Carmel, IN) NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#7)
G-5k_XC3417:20.50Troy, Madison (2018) (Grandville, MI) MI D1 LP Region 3(MI), 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC3517:21.30McCandless, Megan (2016) (Granada, CA) CA State D2 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#2)
G-5k_XC3617:22.10Devlin, Aislinn (2017) (Downingtown West, PA) NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#9)
G-5k_XC3717:22.15Salcedo, Devianna (2019) (McFarland, CA) Jim White Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#1)
G-5k_XC3817:22.21Wheeler, Abbey (2016) (Elmira, NY) Mountaineer Flatlander Invitational(PA), 2015-09-12(#1)
G-5k_XC3917:22.40Bollinger, Skyler (2016) (Great Oak, CA) Apache Invitational(CA), 2015-10-30(#2)
G-5k_XC4017:22.60Starn, Brooke (2016) (Monte Vista, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#2)
G-5k_XC4117:23.10Hofstad, Paige (2016) (New Braunfels, TX) Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#1)
G-5k_XC4217:23.28Hurley, Emma Grace (2016) (Fellowship Christian School, GA) Warpath Invitational(GA), 2015-09-19(#1)
G-5k_XC4317:23.30Moffett, Lauren (2016) (Clovis North, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#3)
G-5k_XC4417:23.80Coffin, Maria (2017) (Annapolis, MD) Seahawk Invitational(MD), 2015-09-05(#1)
G-5k_XC4517:24.49Buck, Alex (2016) (Pendleton Heights, IN) IN Delta Regional(IN), 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC4617:25.15Keklak, Ariel (2016) (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) MA D1 All-State Meet(MA), 2015-11-21(#1)
G-5k_XC4717:25.40Kearney, Sielle (2018) (Traverse City Central, MI) Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational(MI), 2015-10-03(#1)
G-5k_XC4817:25.80Neal, Kaitlyn (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#15)
G-5k_XC4917:26.00Kettel, Sarah (2016) (Capital Home School, MI) Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#1)
G-5k_XC5017:26.21Curtin, Julia (2018) (Beverly, MA) MA D1 All-State Meet(MA), 2015-11-21(#2)
G-5k_XC5117:26.50Carter, Sarah (2017) (Xavier Prep, AZ) Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#3)
G-5k_XC5217:26.59Gigandet, Morgan (2018) (Troy, OH) Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC5317:26.70Forsyth, Anne (2018) (Pioneer, MI) Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational(MI), 2015-10-03(#2)
G-5k_XC5417:27.15Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) (Winter Park, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC5517:27.50Roberts, Aubrey (2016) (Eau Claire Memorial, WI) Eau Claire Husky Invitational(WI), 2015-08-29(#1)
G-5k_XC5617:28.00Brenner, Courtney (2016) (Serrano, CA) Apache Invitational(CA), 2015-10-30(#3)
G-5k_XC5717:28.31Morris, Logan (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) SC SCISA 2A Championships(SC), 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC5817:28.40Born, Molly (2018) (Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#6)
G-5k_XC5917:29.00Wayment, Courtney (2016) (Davis, UT) NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#17)
G-5k_XC6017:29.28Lawler, Eleanor (2018) (South Kingstown, RI) RI State Championships(RI), 2015-11-08(#1)
G-5k_XC6117:30.00Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie (2019) (Bismarck, ND) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#7)
G-5k_XC6117:30.00Johnson, Lauren (2016) (West Lafayette, IN) Foot Locker Midwest(WI), 2015-11-28(#4)
G-5k_XC6317:30.20Gehrich, Amanda (2016) (Tesoro, CA) CA State D2 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#3)
G-5k_XC6417:30.23Olivere, Lydia (2018) (Padua, DE) Joe O'Neill Invitational(DE), 2015-10-16(#1)
G-5k_XC6517:30.37Cullen, Margie (2016) (Needham, MA) MA D2 MIAA Eastern Championships(MA), 2015-11-14(#1)
G-5k_XC6617:30.40Gaskell, Stefani (2016) (Sultana, CA) CA State D3 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#1)
G-5k_XC6717:30.90Larson, Jessi (2018) (Saline, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2015-11-07(#2)
G-5k_XC6817:31.10Gray, Abby (2016) (Alamo Heights, TX) Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX), 2015-09-26(#2)
G-5k_XC6817:31.10Hill, Annie (2018) (Glacier, MT) NXN Northwest Regional(ID), 2015-11-14(#1)
G-5k_XC7017:31.35Johnson, India (2017) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC7117:31.70Trevisan, Maddy (2016) (Farmington, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2015-11-07(#3)
G-5k_XC7217:32.25Danis, Elisabeth (2016) (Coe-Brown, NH) Brown High School Invitational(RI), 2015-10-17(#2)
G-5k_XC7317:32.55Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) (Riverview, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-11-07(#1)
G-5k_XC7417:32.80Sandoval, Jennifer (2016) (Summit, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#4)
G-5k_XC7517:33.00Sargent, Olivia (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) Suburban One League National Conference Championship(PA), 2015-10-23(#1)
G-5k_XC7517:33.00Wilson, Emma (2016) (Romeo, MI) MI D1 LP Region 9(MI), 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC7717:33.07Castillo, Mariah (2018) (Saugus, CA) Sundodger Invitational(WA), 2015-09-19(#3)
G-5k_XC7817:33.10Zlatunich, Marea (2018) (Aptos, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#1)
G-5k_XC7917:33.30Lawson, Jessica (2017) (Corning, NY) NY Section 4 Championships-A(NY), 2015-11-05
G-5k_XC8017:33.36Studebaker, Lainey (2016) (Centerville, OH) Centerville Saturday Night Lights(OH), 2015-09-26(#1)
G-5k_XC8117:33.70Mooney, Megan (2016) (Horizon, AZ) Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#4)
G-5k_XC8217:33.90Aragon, Christina (2016) (Billings, MT) NXN Northwest Regional(ID), 2015-11-14(#2)
G-5k_XC8217:33.90Castiglioni, Sofia (2017) (Davis Sr., CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#2)
G-5k_XC8417:34.00Doody, Maegan (2016) (Oyster River, NH) NH Meet of Champions (NH), 2015-11-07(#1)
G-5k_XC8517:34.68Jensen, Eve (2019) (Boise, ID) Sundodger Invitational(WA), 2015-09-19(#4)
G-5k_XC8617:35.02Walden, Cheyenne (2017) (Charles Page, OK) OK 6A Regional Tulsa(OK), 2015-10-24(#1)
G-5k_XC8717:35.08Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) (Lexington, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-10-03(#1)
G-5k_XC8817:35.10Heymach, Julia (2017) (Lamar, TX) Nike South Invitational(TX), 2015-10-02(#1)
G-5k_XC8917:35.90Leung, Kristen (2016) (Lowell, CA) CA State D1 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#5)
G-5k_XC9017:36.00Paez, Olivia (2019) (Bishop Amat, CA) Apache Invitational(CA), 2015-10-30(#4)
G-5k_XC9117:36.30Henes, Elly (2016) (Green Hope, NC) NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#22)
G-5k_XC9217:36.70McArthur, Rachel (2017) (Patriot, VA) Third Battle Invitational(VA), 2015-10-17(#2)
G-5k_XC9217:36.70Fenske, Anna (2021) (Farmington, MN) NXN Heartland Regional(SD), 2015-11-15(#8)
G-5k_XC9417:36.98Martin, Clare (2017) (Newton South, MA) Bob McIntyre Twilight Invitational(MA), 2015-10-24(#2)
G-5k_XC9517:37.30Davidson, Libby (2017) (E.C. Glass, VA) Foot Locker National Championships(CA), 2015-12-12(#6)
G-5k_XC9517:37.30Haskell, Cassy (2019) (Miramonte, CA) CA State D3 XC Championships(CA), 2015-11-28(#2)
G-5k_XC9717:37.60Monson, Alicia (2016) (Amery, WI) Eau Claire Husky Invitational(WI), 2015-08-29(#2)
G-5k_XC9817:38.00Vandegrift, Sydney (2018) (St. Francis, CA) The Other Meet(CA), 2015-10-10(#1)
G-5k_XC9817:38.00Sapone, Lauren (2016) (Red Bank Regional, NJ) Shore Conference Championships (NJ), 2015-10-29(#1)
G-5k_XC9817:38.00Hasz, Megan (2016) (Alexandria, MN) MN Section 8AA Championships(MN), 2015-10-29(#2)
See more performances for G-5k_XC

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State