Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-300H | 1 | 37.13 | Michl, Isaiah (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) (US#22) | Southwestern Illinois Relays(IL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-300H | 2 | 37.45 | Douglas, Chris (2015) (Deerfield, IL) (US#39) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-300H | 3 | 37.82 | Ifianayi, Paul (2015) (Elk Grove, IL) (US#82) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-300H | 4 | 38.02 | Hoch, Gavin (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-300H | 5 | 38.17 | Session, William (2016) (Belleville East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-300H | 6 | 38.39 | Decker, Kyle (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-300H | 7 | 38.43 | Jackson, Jaden (2018) (Fremd, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-300H | 8 | 38.49 | Amarteifio, Roland (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-300H | 9 | 38.59 | Saxon, Michael (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-300H | 10 | 38.90 | Wolz, Justin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-300H | 11 | 39.02 | Piron, Peyton (2015) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-300H | 12 | 39.06 | Anderson, Delano (2017) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-300H | 13 | 39.07 | Douglas, Elijah (2015) (Crete-Monee, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-300H | 14 | 39.09 | McConico, Jaylan (2016) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-300H | 15 | 39.12 | Porter, Jake (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-300H | 16 | 39.20 | Anderson, Travis (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Southwestern Illinois Relays(IL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-300H | 17 | 39.21 | Connor, Steven (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-300H | 18 | 39.30 | Neal, Christian (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-300H | 19 | 39.32 | Galloway, Jaylen (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-300H | 20 | 39.41 | Mitchell, Demtrtrus (2015) (Thornton Township, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-300H | 21 | 39.43 | Roberts, Max (2015) (Libertyville, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-300H | 22 | 39.46 | Kriozere, Ryan (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-300H | 23 | 39.48 | Hrobowski, Devaughn (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-300H | 24 | 39.53 | Bell, Brennan (2015) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-300H | 25 | 39.54 | Brundidge, Timmy (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-300H | 26 | 39.56 | Smith, Prince (2016) (Plainfield East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-300H | 27 | 39.58 | Johnson, Sebastien (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-300H | 28 | 39.60 | Hammel-Brown, Zach (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-300H | 29 | 39.62 | Penny, Jeff (2015) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-300H | 30 | 39.67 | Immke, Josh (2015) (Normal Community West, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-300H | 31 | 39.72 | Elbert, Paris (2017) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-300H | 32 | 39.73 | Johnson, Cedric (2015) (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-300H | 33 | 39.75 | Almodovar, Joel (2015) (Conant, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-300H | 33 | 39.75 | Hilton, Kyle (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-300H | 35 | 39.84 | Dreyer, Eric (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#7) |
B-300H | 36 | 39.86 | Coleclasure, Tanner (2015) (Springfield, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-300H | 37 | 39.89 | Brock, Ryan (2015) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#12) |
B-300H | 38 | 39.91 | Faulkner, Baron (2015) (Thornwood, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-300H | 39 | 40.00 | Johnson, Stephen (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-300H | 40 | 40.01 | Brown, Brian (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#8) |
B-300H | 41 | 40.02 | Ifianayi, Peter (2015) (Elk Grove, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#13) |
B-300H | 42 | 40.11 | Christie, Ryan (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-300H | 43 | 40.13 | Bobo, Raishon (2016) (Granite City, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#2) |
B-300H | 44 | 40.15 | Simons, Tumaini (2015) (Kenwood Academy, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#1) |
B-300H | 45 | 40.16 | Kersting, Nick (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-300H | 46 | 40.20 | Hatton, Chris (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-300H | 46 | 40.20 | Hatton, Christopher (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-300H | 48 | 40.21 | Mafany, Nelson (2016) (Niles North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-300H | 49 | 40.28 | James, Jace (2017) (Glenbard North, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-300H | 50 | 40.29 | Harris, Elijah (2015) (United Township, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-300H | 51 | 40.30 | Oaing, Leandro (2016) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-300H | 51 | 40.30 | Casey, Joshua (2015) (Fenton, IL) | Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-300H | 53 | 40.34 | Malina, Mike (2015) (Niles West, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-300H | 54 | 40.49 | Eubanks, Connor (2016) (Pekin Community, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#4) |
B-300H | 54 | 40.49 | Spears, Marquis (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-300H | 56 | 40.50 | Milostan, David (2015) (Lakes, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#5) |
B-300H | 57 | 40.53 | Swanson, Alexander (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#5) |
B-300H | 58 | 40.59 | Mwakyoma, Kabi (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-300H | 59 | 40.62 | Smith, Fred (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-300H | 59 | 40.62 | Fekete, Rob (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-300H | 61 | 40.64 | Thompson, Bernard (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-300H | 62 | 40.65 | Colclasure, Tanner (2015) (Springfield, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#11) |
B-300H | 62 | 40.65 | Divinere, Vince (2017) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 64 | 40.71 | Montesinos, Steven (2015) (Wheeling, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-300H | 65 | 40.72 | Akers, Will (2017) (Batavia, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-300H | 66 | 40.73 | Meredith, Ryan (2015) (United Township, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#3) |
B-300H | 67 | 40.83 | Konopka, Ben (2018) (Fremd, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#3) |
B-300H | 68 | 40.84 | Burns, Jaquon (2016) (Bloom Township, IL) | Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#2) |
B-300H | 69 | 40.91 | Ackerson, Jamie (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-300H | 70 | 40.98 | Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-300H | 71 | 41.01 | Swanson, Alex (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-300H | 71 | 41.01 | Samms, Jared (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#3) |
B-300H | 73 | 41.02 | Leach, Noah (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-300H | 74 | 41.03 | McElligott, Sean (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-300H | 75 | 41.04 | Carlton, Nick (2015) (Geneva, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#4) |
B-300H | 76 | 41.05 | Clark, Romahn (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Urbana Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-300H | 77 | 41.06 | Smith, Jordan (2015) (Elgin, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#5) |
B-300H | 78 | 41.08 | Griebe, Matt (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-300H | 79 | 41.10 | Beard, Harrison (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-300H | 79 | 41.10 | Wassmann, Peter (2015) (Glenbrook South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-300H | 81 | 41.11 | Simpson, Devonshe (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-300H | 82 | 41.12 | Hawkins, Donnie (2015) (Willowbrook, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-300H | 82 | 41.12 | Povilaitis, Rashawn Marc (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 84 | 41.13 | Kaczmarcyk, Mike (2017) (Shepard, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-300H | 85 | 41.16 | Taylor, Nathan (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-300H | 86 | 41.18 | Ulmer, Nathan (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-300H | 86 | 41.18 | Dodd, Alec (2016) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-300H | 88 | 41.19 | Senturk, Emre (2015) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-300H | 89 | 41.23 | Loveland, Aaron (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-300H | 90 | 41.24 | Miller, Paris (2017) (Glenbard North, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#7) |
B-300H | 91 | 41.25 | Riggins, Juwan (2016) (Granite City, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-300H | 91 | 41.25 | Riley, Jack (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#8) |
B-300H | 93 | 41.28 | Kenny, Canyon (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#9) |
B-300H | 94 | 41.31 | Mogorovic, Jakob (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-300H | 95 | 41.41 | Sullivan, Liam (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-300H | 96 | 41.44 | Berry, Ricky (2017) (Belleville West, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#5) |
B-300H | 97 | 41.46 | Hutt, Jalen (2016) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#11) |
B-300H | 98 | 41.47 | Carter, Neiko (Shepard, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-300H | 98 | 41.47 | Sandacz, Dan (2015) (McHenry, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-300H | 98 | 41.47 | Wagner-Zbonski, Steven (2017) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#4) |
B-300H | 101 | 41.49 | Baker, Kyle (2011) (Leyden , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#17) |
B-300H | 102 | 41.50 | Lund, Aaron (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#9) |
B-300H | 103 | 41.51 | Garcia, Dan (2016) (Palatine, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#4) |
B-300H | 104 | 41.52 | Carter, Matthew (2015) (Mather, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#4) |
B-300H | 104 | 41.52 | Olzsewski, Andrew (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-300H | 106 | 41.53 | Webb, Mitchell (2016) (Metea Valley, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-300H | 107 | 41.63 | Povilait, Rashawn Marc (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-300H | 107 | 41.63 | Sylveston, Jon (2017) (Proviso East, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 109 | 41.64 | Burke, Patrick (2016) (Oak Forest, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 110 | 41.66 | Johnson, Kevin (2016) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2015-05-02(#7) |
B-300H | 110 | 41.66 | Carr-Jones, Jordyn (2017) (Addison Trail, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-300H | 110 | 41.66 | Floyd, Charles (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 113 | 41.67 | Alappat, Haroun (2016) (Metea Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#7) |
B-300H | 114 | 41.70 | Keys, Joe (2017) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-300H | 115 | 41.73 | Moore, Kris (2018) (Edwardsville, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-300H | 116 | 41.74 | Murati, Jasin (2015) (Maine East, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-300H | 117 | 41.77 | Balanganayi, Mackenzie (2017) (Palatine, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#5) |
B-300H | 118 | 41.80 | Perhon, Sebastian (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#6) |
B-300H | 119 | 41.81 | Williamson, Raymon (2016) (O'Fallon, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#7) |
B-300H | 119 | 41.81 | Leedom, Travis (2017) (United Township, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-300H | 121 | 41.86 | Magel, Ryan (2017) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Breese Tri-County Initational(IL), 2015-04-27(#1) |
B-300H | 122 | 41.88 | Echols, Cj (Centennial, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#3) |
B-300H | 122 | 41.88 | Naranjo, Matthew (2016) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-300H | 124 | 41.89 | O'Brien, Michael (2015) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-300H | 124 | 41.89 | Nesbitt, Demarlo (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#16) |
B-300H | 126 | 41.94 | Povalaitis, Marcos (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-300H | 127 | 41.95 | Urban, Tyler (2015) (Wheeling, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#8) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-300H | | |