Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-400 | 202 | 51.68 | Porter, Nick (2016) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#1) |
B-400 | 202 | 51.68 | Nathan, Tayjione (2016) (Hillcrest, IL) | Paul Wallace Classic (IL), 2015-01-01(#7) |
B-400 | 204 | 51.69 | Rustay, Declan (2018) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#4) |
B-400 | 204 | 51.69 | Eufrasio, Nick (Willowbrook, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-400 | 206 | 51.70 | Cinq-Mars, Zack (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-400 | 207 | 51.71 | Howard, Dillon (2017) (Cumberland, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10(#1) |
B-400 | 207 | 51.71 | Stegall, Keenan (2016) (Alton, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#8) |
B-400 | 209 | 51.72 | Lidinsky, Marc (Sandwich Community, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 210 | 51.73 | Hagene, Kyle (2016) (Sparta, IL) | Buzz Bradley Relays(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-400 | 210 | 51.73 | Roundtree, Colby (2015) (Chicago Christian, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-400 | 210 | 51.73 | Maisoneneve, Guy (Manteno, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 210 | 51.73 | Hernandez, Cesar (North Boone, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-400 | 214 | 51.74 | Koehler, Connor (2015) (Lemont, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#7) |
B-400 | 215 | 51.76 | Denley, Jackson (2015) (Niles West, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-400 | 215 | 51.76 | Cernek, Gavin (2016) (Glenbrook South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-400 | 217 | 51.77 | Suarez, Greg (2015) (Prospect, IL) | MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-400 | 218 | 51.78 | Ames, Grant (2015) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | Three Rivers Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#1) |
B-400 | 218 | 51.78 | Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#7) |
B-400 | 220 | 51.80 | Crim, Corbin (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-400 | 220 | 51.80 | Szkaradek, Peter (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-400 | 220 | 51.80 | Bloss, Michael (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-400 | 223 | 51.81 | Harris, Jevais (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-400 | 224 | 51.82 | Moran, Luke (2016) (Oswego, IL) | Roger Wilcox Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-400 | 225 | 51.83 | Skowronski, Ryan (2018) (Shelbyville, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-07(#1) |
B-400 | 226 | 51.84 | McCauley, Denzel (2015) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | Herrin Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-400 | 226 | 51.84 | Dailey, Connor (2016) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#11) |
B-400 | 228 | 51.85 | Bayer, Konrad (2016) (Benet Academy, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-400 | 228 | 51.85 | Deal, Austin (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-400 | 230 | 51.86 | Holden, David (2016) (Greenville, IL) | Jockish-Grandone Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-400 | 230 | 51.86 | Sherwood, Kevin (2017) (Prospect, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-400 | 232 | 51.88 | Smith, Eddie (Springfield, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 233 | 51.89 | Hofer, Lucas (2017) (Geneseo, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-400 | 234 | 51.90 | Grant, Ames (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | Gebhardt-Worley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-400 | 234 | 51.90 | Kirby, Josh (2015) (Peoria Christian, IL) | Dunlap Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-400 | 236 | 51.91 | Livingston, Blaine (Dwight, IL) | Seneca Irish Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-400 | 236 | 51.91 | Allen, Ryan (2015) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-400 | 238 | 51.92 | Bender, Kyle (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-400 | 239 | 51.93 | Amen, Luke (2017) (Glenbrook North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 240 | 51.94 | Mosley, Thomas (2017) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Jane Dickens Invitational(IL), 2015-06-20(#1) |
B-400 | 241 | 51.95 | Heath, Bryan (2015) (Taylor Ridge, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-400 | 242 | 51.96 | Gibson, Chris (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-400 | 242 | 51.96 | Labby, Laken (2015) (Pittsfield, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2015-05-18(#2) |
B-400 | 244 | 52.00 | Johnson, Dontae (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#7) |
B-400 | 245 | 52.01 | Kiska, Mitchell (2017) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-400 | 246 | 52.02 | Bauman, Spencer (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-400 | 246 | 52.02 | Loza, Luis (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Terry Englund Relays(IL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-400 | 246 | 52.02 | Flores, Randy (2016) (Jefferson, IL) | Gib Seegers Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-400 | 249 | 52.03 | Schoonover, Will (2016) (Havana, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-400 | 250 | 52.04 | Sewell, Nathan (2016) (Casey-Westfield, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-400 | 250 | 52.04 | Bolfing, Austin (2015) (Taylorville, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2015-05-18(#3) |
B-400 | 252 | 52.05 | Heinz, Kristoffer (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-400 | 252 | 52.05 | Ambrose, Nathan (2015) (Winnebago, IL) | Mike Mowen Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-400 | 252 | 52.05 | Henry, Michael (2017) (Evanston Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-400 | 252 | 52.05 | Lyons, Avery (Bloomington, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28(#3) |
B-400 | 256 | 52.06 | Gray, Adam (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-400 | 256 | 52.06 | Bastian, Cooper (2018) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#20) |
B-400 | 258 | 52.07 | Gay, Jalil (2018) (Rock Island, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 258 | 52.07 | Phillips, Bradley (2016) (Joliet Central, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-400 | 258 | 52.07 | Arroyo, Luis (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14(#4) |
B-400 | 258 | 52.07 | Bopp, Parker (Robinson, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-400 | 262 | 52.08 | Jackson, Daryl (2015) (Lanphier, IL) | Solon Lion Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-400 | 262 | 52.08 | Finnegan, Hunter (Wheaton Academy, IL) | Chicago Christian Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-400 | 262 | 52.08 | Cagigal, Jordan (2016) (Metea Valley, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-400 | 262 | 52.08 | Young, James (2018) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Fred Lyons Invitational(MO), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-400 | 262 | 52.08 | Nicoletti, Jack (2016) (Barrington, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#5) |
B-400 | 267 | 52.09 | Swanson, Brian (2015) (Oak Forest, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-400 | 268 | 52.10 | Skinner, Preston (2015) (Shiloh, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#18) |
B-400 | 268 | 52.10 | Stainback, Tyshawn (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#8) |
B-400 | 270 | 52.11 | Mcsteen, Harry (2016) (Joliet Catholic Academy, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-400 | 270 | 52.11 | Hillegass, Alex (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#12) |
B-400 | 270 | 52.11 | Galaviz, Fedrico (2015) (Arcola, IL) | Monticello Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-400 | 273 | 52.12 | Hemmen, Tyler (2015) (Argenta-Oreana, IL) | Monticello Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-400 | 273 | 52.12 | Ehringer, Brad (Plainfield South, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#6) |
B-400 | 275 | 52.13 | Favela, Eduardo (Providence Catholic, IL) | CCL F/S Championships(IL), 2015-05-07(#1) |
B-400 | 276 | 52.15 | Guzman, Cesar (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-400 | 276 | 52.15 | Hari, Connor (Normal University, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28(#4) |
B-400 | 276 | 52.15 | Bienduga, Alex (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-400 | 279 | 52.16 | Vanderlinden, Cameron (Marengo, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-400 | 280 | 52.18 | Gayton, Markese (2017) (Iroquois West, IL) | Herscher Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-400 | 280 | 52.18 | Hasty, Jonathan (2017) (El Paso-Gridley, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-400 | 280 | 52.18 | Pruett, Austin (Plainfield South, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-400 | 283 | 52.20 | Anglin, Demonte (2016) (Dusable, IL) | IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-400 | 283 | 52.20 | Spikener, Haneef (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14(#5) |
B-400 | 285 | 52.21 | Hill, Delvin (2018) (Belleville East, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#9) |
B-400 | 286 | 52.22 | Turpin, Victor (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Boys Quad(IL), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-400 | 286 | 52.22 | Divinere, Vince (2017) (Glenbard West, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-400 | 286 | 52.22 | Gray, Chance (2015) (Quincy, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#10) |
B-400 | 289 | 52.23 | Machado, Devantre (2016) (Mascoutah, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#5) |
B-400 | 290 | 52.24 | Boyer, Wilkins (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-400 | 291 | 52.25 | Terry, Justin (2015) (Thornton Township, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-400 | 291 | 52.25 | Mitchell, Demitius (2015) (Thornton Township, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#17) |
B-400 | 293 | 52.27 | Richardson, Keandre (Sparta, IL) | Murphysboro Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-400 | 293 | 52.27 | Cossio, Luis (Barrington, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-400 | 293 | 52.27 | Hall, Jake (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-400 | 296 | 52.28 | Bennett, Michael (2016) (Dwight, IL) | Seneca Irish Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#6) |
B-400 | 296 | 52.28 | Campbell, Antoni (2018) (Aurora Christian, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 298 | 52.29 | Collier, Craig (2017) (Freeburg Community, IL) | Cahokia Conference Championships(IL), 2015-05-06(#2) |
B-400 | 298 | 52.29 | Riggs, Grant (2015) (Highland, IL) | Mississippi Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#5) |
B-400 | 300 | 52.30 | Gillum, Jake (2017) (Metamora, IL) | Metamora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-400 | 300 | 52.30 | James, Kameron (2016) (Proviso East, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-400 | 302 | 52.31 | Osei, Jon (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-400 | 302 | 52.31 | Mcmarrow, Charles (2017) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-400 | 302 | 52.31 | Peterson, Thomas (2015) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-400 | 302 | 52.31 | Funk, Evan (2015) (Williamsville, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-400 | 306 | 52.32 | Prueter, Josh (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-400 | 306 | 52.32 | Sherman, Drew (2015) (Centralia, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-400 | 306 | 52.32 | Sykes, Korey (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-400 | 309 | 52.33 | Santoro, Arthur (2017) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-400 | 310 | 52.34 | Zieba, Mat (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 310 | 52.34 | Hartley, Gavin (2016) (Benton, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#19) |
B-400 | 312 | 52.35 | Ngo, Stephen (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#9) |
B-400 | 312 | 52.35 | Harness, Alex (2016) (United Township, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 314 | 52.36 | Campbell, Lucas (2016) (East Peoria, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-400 | 314 | 52.36 | Vanharvey, Vance (2018) (Rich Central, IL) | Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#3) |
B-400 | 314 | 52.36 | Dell'Aquilla, Trevor (2016) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-400 | 314 | 52.36 | Brewster, Jordan (2018) (Frankfort, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-400 | 314 | 52.36 | Mcmahan, Jaylen (Unattached, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#7) |
B-400 | 319 | 52.37 | James, Noah (2016) (Jacksonville, IL) | Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays(MO), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-400 | 319 | 52.37 | Stewart, Bailey (2017) (Breese Central, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-400 | 319 | 52.37 | Jackson, Caleb (2016) (Hillsboro, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-400 | 322 | 52.38 | Walker, Jonathon (2016) (Glenbard South, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-400 | 323 | 52.39 | Jones, Duron (2017) (O'Fallon, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#7) |
B-400 | 323 | 52.39 | Everly, Josh (2015) (Normal Community, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28(#5) |
B-400 | 323 | 52.39 | Bauer, Chris (Urbana University, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-400 | 326 | 52.40 | Greenleaf, Devin (2015) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-400 | 326 | 52.40 | Williams, Cameron (Glenwood, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 328 | 52.41 | Sutton, Randy (2015) (Joliet West, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#9) |
B-400 | 329 | 52.42 | Eubanks, Connor (2016) (Pekin Community, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-400 | 329 | 52.42 | Lumas, Skylar (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-400 | 329 | 52.42 | Mbaye, Makhtar (2016) (Moline, IL) | Tim Holt Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-400 | 332 | 52.43 | Davis, Jaelen (2016) (De La Salle Institute, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-400 | 332 | 52.43 | Johnson, Grant (2017) (New Trier Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 332 | 52.43 | Asuncion, Chris (2015) (Maine West, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-400 | 335 | 52.44 | Sowinski, Justin (2016) (Bartlett, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#8) |
B-400 | 336 | 52.45 | Fiene, Nick (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Metro Suburban East Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 336 | 52.45 | Hill, Isaiah (2017) (Joliet West, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-400 | 338 | 52.46 | Nebel, Justin (2015) (Geneva, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#9) |
B-400 | 338 | 52.46 | Harter, Austin (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-400 | 338 | 52.46 | Anderson, Tyler (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-400 | 341 | 52.47 | Navarre, Lenell (Marist, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-400 | 341 | 52.47 | Conterato, Jake (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-400 | 341 | 52.47 | Brock, Ryan (2015) (Lockport Township , IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#8) |
B-400 | 341 | 52.47 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-400 | 341 | 52.47 | Mauge, Bobbie (2016) (Marist, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#2) |
B-400 | 341 | 52.47 | Mckinney, Eli (2015) (Civic Memorial, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-400 | | |