Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-DT | 1 | 189-06.00 | Hubona, Stephen (2014) (Benet Academy, IL) (US#20) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-DT | 2 | 186-00.00 | Tucker, Kyrin (2014) (Normal Community West, IL) (US#35) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 3 | 184-05.00 | Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) (Lake Park, IL) (US#47) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 4 | 180-04.00 | Hurley, Ricky (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) (US#72) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 5 | 180-03.00 | Harris, John (2014) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) (US#73) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 6 | 180-01.00 | Evans, Curtwan (2014) (Lake Park, IL) (US#75) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-DT | 7 | 178-04.00 | Murfin, Blaze (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) (US#90) | Camp Point Central Quintangular(IL), 2014-03-31(#1) |
B-DT | 8 | 175-08.00 | Plater, Manning (2016) (Rushville-Industry, IL) | Prairieland Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-12(#1) |
B-DT | 9 | 175-05.00 | Hedge, Kyle (2015) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-DT | 10 | 172-05.00 | Nunez, Favio (2014) (Joliet Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-DT | 11 | 171-02.00 | Marmion, A.J. (2014) (Geneseo, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-DT | 12 | 170-10.00 | Rayfield, Cyrano (2014) (Ottawa Township, IL) | Illinois Valley Meet(IL), 2014-05-12(#1) |
B-DT | 13 | 169-09.00 | Nelson, Ricky (2015) (Belleville West, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#1) |
B-DT | 14 | 169-03.00 | Walker, Jonah (2014) (Aurora Christian, IL) | Carlson/Hawk Track Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 15 | 169-02.00 | Kling, Kyle (2014) (Harlem, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-DT | 16 | 169-00.00 | Jones, Kelvin (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 17 | 168-03.00 | Barbian, Kevin (2014) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 18 | 167-11.00 | Uyehara, Harry (2014) (Collinsville, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-DT | 19 | 166-04.00 | Ryan, Dan (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-DT | 19 | 166-04.00 | Mitchell, Martinus (2014) (Collinsville, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-DT | 21 | 166-01.00 | Basso, Chago (2017) (Lake Park, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#5) |
B-DT | 22 | 165-01.00 | Fry, Jason (2014) (Stewardson-Strasburg, IL) | IL 1A Shelbyville Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 23 | 164-09.00 | Schiemann, Tyler (2016) (Providence Catholic, IL) | CCL F/S Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
B-DT | 24 | 164-08.00 | Dyer, Nate (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 25 | 164-04.00 | White, Tyrin (2014) (Rantoul, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 26 | 164-00.00 | Bellafiore, Joe (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 26 | 164-00.00 | Mckinney, Brendan (2015) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Travis ABC Classic(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 28 | 163-08.00 | Alegretti, Nicky (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-DT | 28 | 163-08.00 | Smith, Chris (2014) (Winnebago, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 30 | 163-07.00 | Clark, Nick (2015) (Rushville-Industry, IL) | Prairieland Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-12(#2) |
B-DT | 31 | 163-02.00 | Gargovic, Dennis (2015) (Niles West, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-DT | 32 | 162-04.00 | Baxter, Cameron (2014) (Harlem, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-DT | 32 | 162-04.00 | Janicki, Nick (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 34 | 162-02.00 | Connor, Ryan (2014) (Joliet Central, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#4) |
B-DT | 35 | 162-01.00 | Weltha, Austin (2014) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-DT | 36 | 162-00.00 | Taccola, Luke (2014) (Oak Forest, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 37 | 161-06.00 | Lynch, Austin (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 38 | 160-10.00 | Danek, Dan (2016) (Bartlett, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-DT | 39 | 160-09.00 | Wagner, Jacob (2015) (Mattoon, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 39 | 160-09.00 | Lane, Alex (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2014-06-14(#5) |
B-DT | 41 | 160-08.00 | MacBean, John (2015) (Marquette, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 42 | 160-06.00 | Bialas, Cain (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-DT | 43 | 159-11.00 | Romig, Andrew (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-DT | 44 | 159-06.00 | Gibson, Stephen (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-DT | 45 | 159-05.00 | Frey, Matt (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-DT | 46 | 159-03.00 | Behning, Josh (2014) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-DT | 47 | 159-00.00 | Schmidt, Ry (2014) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-DT | 48 | 158-10.00 | Heffley, Billy (2014) (Elk Grove, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-DT | 49 | 158-05.00 | Matthews, Nicholas (2015) (Cisne, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#4) |
B-DT | 50 | 158-00.00 | Coats, Quatre (2014) (Notre Dame, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-DT | 51 | 157-10.00 | Callaway, Jon (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-DT | 52 | 157-07.00 | Ryan, Daniel (2014) (North Macoupin, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#6) |
B-DT | 52 | 157-07.00 | Fina, Paul (2014) (Yorkville, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#3) |
B-DT | 52 | 157-07.00 | Weiss, Kavanaugh (2014) (Edwardsville, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#3) |
B-DT | 55 | 157-07.25 | Fox, Trevor (2014) (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 56 | 157-06.00 | Mullen, Ryan (2015) (Lakes, IL) | Lake County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 57 | 157-05.00 | Lambert, Alex (2016) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-DT | 58 | 157-01.00 | Yeakley, Colton (2016) (Arthur, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#7) |
B-DT | 59 | 156-09.00 | Jimenez, Isaac (2015) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-DT | 60 | 156-07.00 | Pudlas, Troy (2014) (Oregon, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#8) |
B-DT | 61 | 156-01.00 | Williams, Marshall (2014) (Joliet West, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-DT | 62 | 156-00.00 | Sikon, Sam (2017) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-DT | 62 | 156-00.00 | McDonald, Ryan (2014) (New Berlin, IL) | IL 1A Carlinville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 64 | 155-07.00 | Hooten, Mitchell (2015) (Red Bud, IL) | IL 1A Sparta Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-01-01(#1) |
B-DT | 65 | 155-05.00 | Worthington, Ben (2016) (Rochelle, IL) | Rochelle HUB Relays(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-DT | 66 | 155-01.00 | D'Amico, Jason (2014) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 67 | 154-10.00 | Ruehrdanz, Brad (2014) (Fremd, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-DT | 68 | 154-05.00 | Hintz, John (2015) (Pekin Community, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-13(#1) |
B-DT | 69 | 153-09.00 | Brigham, Keith (2015) (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#3) |
B-DT | 70 | 153-05.00 | Phillips, Justin (2014) (Prospect, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-DT | 71 | 153-04.00 | Misci, Nick (2014) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Carlson/Hawk Track Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-DT | 72 | 153-03.00 | Rosplock, Ben (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-DT | 73 | 153-00.00 | Kern, Jared (2014) (Harlem, IL) | Hononegah Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-08(#2) |
B-DT | 73 | 153-00.00 | Taylor, Alan (2015) (Antioch, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-DT | 73 | 153-00.00 | Webber, Dan (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-DT | 76 | 152-08.00 | Sealby, Ross (2015) (Byron, IL) | IL 1A Oregon Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 77 | 152-04.00 | Quezada, Diego (2014) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-DT | 78 | 152-03.00 | Schulz, Nathaniel (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-DT | 79 | 152-01.00 | Kostrubala, Edward (2014) (Lemont, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-DT | 80 | 151-08.75 | Weisz, Sam (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | Pedersen Prep Classic(IL), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-DT | 81 | 151-07.00 | Mann, Jason (2014) (Olympia, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-DT | 82 | 151-06.00 | Verbeck, Nick (2014) (Geneseo, IL) | Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 82 | 151-06.00 | Tangellamudi, Nitin (2014) (Warren Township, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-DT | 84 | 151-00.00 | Kane, Austin (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-DT | 85 | 150-10.00 | Lindholm, Tom (2014) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-DT | 86 | 150-09.00 | Diab, Alec (2015) (Alleman, IL) | Kiwanis ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#3) |
B-DT | 86 | 150-09.00 | Washington, Lc (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational(MO), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 86 | 150-09.00 | Sale, Max (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-DT | 89 | 150-06.00 | Lekberg, Chip (2014) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-DT | 89 | 150-06.00 | Hagene, Chase (2014) (Nashville Comm, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#10) |
B-DT | 91 | 150-03.00 | Wethers, Harrison (2015) (Collinsville, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#1) |
B-DT | 92 | 149-11.00 | Novotney, Luke (2017) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-DT | 92 | 149-11.00 | Hirt, Spencer (2015) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 94 | 149-09.00 | Crawford, Chris (2014) (Lanphier, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#9) |
B-DT | 95 | 149-07.00 | Wallick, Josh (2014) (Fisher, IL) | GCMS Invitational(IL), 2014-04-11(#2) |
B-DT | 96 | 149-01.00 | Vollrath, Bryce (2016) (Richwoods, IL) | McCormick ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-DT | 96 | 149-01.00 | Stillwell, Ben (2014) (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 98 | 148-06.00 | Lockwood, Mitch (Manteno, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#7) |
B-DT | 99 | 148-04.00 | Harbaugh, Koady (2014) (North Greene, IL) | Carrollton Quad(IL), 2014-04-08(#1) |
B-DT | 99 | 148-04.00 | Megginson, Gabe (2016) (Jacksonville, IL) | Chatham-Glenwood Boys Quad(IL), 2014-04-21(#1) |
B-DT | 101 | 148-02.00 | Meyer, Nic (2014) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-DT | 102 | 148-01.00 | Simpson, Michael (2014) (Momence, IL) | IL 1A Gibson City-M-S Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 103 | 148-00.00 | Szyszka, Ken (2014) (Notre Dame, IL) | Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-DT | 103 | 148-00.00 | Neumann, Cade (2016) (Metamora, IL) | McCormick ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-DT | 103 | 148-00.00 | Jorgensen, Shane (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-17(#4) |
B-DT | 106 | 147-10.00 | Senerchia, Sam (Evergreen Park, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 107 | 147-06.00 | Sullens, Zane (2015) (Prairie Central, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-DT | 108 | 147-05.00 | Mcnulty, Lavall (2016) (Crete-Monee, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-DT | 109 | 147-04.00 | Girgis, Mark (2014) (Libertyville, IL) | BATE Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-DT | 109 | 147-04.00 | Strahan, Wyatt (2015) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-DT | 111 | 147-03.00 | Lukovic, Javed (2014) (Maine East, IL) | Warren Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-DT | 111 | 147-03.00 | Gutterman, Neil (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#7) |
B-DT | 113 | 147-00.00 | Bell, Jonathan (2014) (DeKalb, IL) | Gib Seegers Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-DT | 113 | 147-00.00 | Jackson, Daniel (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-DT | 115 | 146-11.00 | Roman, Victor (2015) (Belvidere, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-DT | 115 | 146-11.00 | Knie, Josh (2014) (Sterling, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-DT | 115 | 146-11.00 | Evans, Colton (2015) (Farmington, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#13) |
B-DT | 118 | 146-10.00 | Evans, Parker (2016) (Centennial, IL) | Twin City Championships(IL), 2014-05-06(#1) |
B-DT | 119 | 146-08.00 | Epenesa, AJ (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#2) |
B-DT | 119 | 146-08.00 | Cwiok, Tom (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-DT | 121 | 146-07.00 | Dalenberg, Daniel (2016) (Elk Grove, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#7) |
B-DT | 121 | 146-07.00 | Franklin, Andrew (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-DT | 121 | 146-07.00 | King, Keith (2014) (Richwoods, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#3) |
B-DT | 124 | 146-05.00 | Bell, Terron (2014) (Leo Catholic, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quad(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-DT | 124 | 146-05.00 | Lincoln, Bobby (2014) (Mercer County, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#14) |
B-DT | 126 | 145-11.00 | Weisel, Joseph (2015) (Beecher, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-DT | 127 | 145-08.00 | Morrison, Austin (2014) (Marion, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 128 | 145-07.00 | Osin-Loye, Prosper (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-21(#2) |
B-DT | 128 | 145-07.00 | Gray, Garrett (2014) (Highland, IL) | Mendon Unity Mustang Invitational(IL), 2014-04-22(#1) |
B-DT | 128 | 145-07.00 | Bychowski, Jake (2014) (Grant Community, IL) | Grant Bulldog Invitational(IL), 2014-05-01(#2) |
B-DT | 131 | 145-04.00 | Akins, Daniall (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-DT | 132 | 145-03.00 | Whalen, Brock (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-DT | 133 | 145-00.00 | Hughes, Mitchell (2015) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 134 | 144-09.00 | Lochmann, Jacob (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#8) |
B-DT | 135 | 144-08.00 | Smith, Sam (Dunlap, IL) | Dunlap Relays(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 136 | 144-07.00 | Celmer, Alex (2014) (West Chicago, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#7) |
B-DT | 137 | 144-04.00 | Honey, James (2014) (Plainfield North, IL) | Belleville West Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#8) |
B-DT | 137 | 144-04.00 | Zak, Andrew (2014) (West Chicago, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
B-DT | 139 | 144-03.00 | Demos, Will (2014) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#8) |
B-DT | 140 | 144-02.00 | Odom, Cory (2015) (Granite City, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#4) |
B-DT | 141 | 143-10.00 | Love, Anthony (2014) (Romeoville, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-DT | 142 | 143-09.00 | Palermo, Nathan (2015) (Lemont, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
B-DT | 143 | 143-08.00 | Franklin, Dwayne (Thornwood, IL) | Thornwood Co-Ed Triangular(IL), 2014-04-22(#1) |
B-DT | 144 | 143-06.00 | Terry, John (2017) (Hononegah, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#8) |
B-DT | 145 | 143-05.00 | Pacyga, Mark (2014) (Lake Zurich, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-DT | 146 | 143-04.00 | Grigoletti, Louis (2015) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 147 | 143-03.00 | Kello, Tim (2014) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-DT | 148 | 143-02.00 | Steiger, Andre (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 149 | 143-01.00 | Carrigan, Kane (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | Murphysboro Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-DT | 149 | 143-01.00 | Mendez, Alex (2016) (Wheeling, IL) | Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 149 | 143-01.00 | Greenhill, Joseph (Round Lake, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-DT | 152 | 143-00.00 | Jackson, Dan (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-DT | 152 | 143-00.00 | Barnes, John (2016) (St. Bede, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#5) |
B-DT | 154 | 142-10.00 | Wassilak, Clayton (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-DT | 154 | 142-10.00 | Brown, Tavion (2014) (Jacksonville, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 156 | 142-06.00 | Swanson, Dominic (2016) (Huntley, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2014-04-25(#5) |
B-DT | 156 | 142-06.00 | Scheck, Frank (2016) (Benet Academy, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-DT | 158 | 142-00.00 | Hutchinson, Tom (2015) (Metamora, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-13(#3) |
B-DT | 159 | 141-11.00 | McCloyn, Tim (2016) (Huntley, IL) | FVC Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2014-05-19(#1) |
B-DT | 160 | 141-08.00 | Billings, Nathan (2014) (East Alton-Wood River, IL) | Jared Morris Invitational(IL), 2014-05-19(#3) |
B-DT | 160 | 141-08.00 | Schmitt, Zach (2014) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 162 | 141-06.00 | Helm, Nick (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-DT | 163 | 141-05.00 | Snow, Grant (2014) (Columbia, IL) | Jared Morris Invitational(IL), 2014-05-19(#4) |
B-DT | 164 | 141-04.00 | Kirkwood, Jacob (2015) (Gillespie, IL) | Carlinville Co-Ed Triangular(IL), 2014-04-08(#1) |
B-DT | 164 | 141-04.00 | Deushane, Nathan (2015) (Lewistown, IL) | Prairieland Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-12(#3) |
B-DT | 166 | 141-03.00 | Luck, Caleb (2014) (Clinton, IL) | SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-DT | 167 | 141-02.00 | Cope, Jake (2014) (Pekin Community, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-DT | 167 | 141-02.00 | Sayszka, Ken (2014) (Notre Dame, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#6) |
B-DT | 167 | 141-02.00 | Larson, Donald (2014) (West Aurora, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#7) |
B-DT | 170 | 140-10.00 | Poetker, Matt (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Lake County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-DT | 171 | 140-09.00 | Tully, Tim (2014) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#7) |
B-DT | 171 | 140-09.00 | Billings, Nate (East Alton-Wood River, IL) | Jokisch-Gardonne Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-DT | 173 | 140-08.00 | Pittman, Tim (2014) (Danville, IL) | Champaign C / Danville Boys Dual(IL), 2014-04-23(#1) |
B-DT | 173 | 140-08.00 | Kole, Joe (2014) (Brother Rice, IL) | CCL Outdoor Championships(IL), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-DT | 175 | 140-07.00 | Barnett, Dylan (Carrollton, IL) | IL 1A Carlinville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-DT | 175 | 140-07.00 | Fader, Avery (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) | IL 1A Rushville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-DT | 177 | 140-05.00 | Albrecht, Jack (2015) (Fremd, IL) | Travis ABC Classic(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 177 | 140-05.00 | Henderson, John (Villa Grove, IL) | SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-DT | 179 | 140-04.00 | Nicholls, Ben (2015) (McHenry, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2014-04-25(#6) |
B-DT | 180 | 140-02.00 | Richart, Jason (2014) (Robinson, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 180 | 140-02.00 | Burkhart, Chase (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#6) |
B-DT | 180 | 140-02.00 | Schneider, Tristen (2016) (Freeburg Community, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#4) |
B-DT | 180 | 140-02.00 | Steen, Tom (2014) (Warren Township, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-DT | 184 | 140-01.00 | Canaday, Sam (2016) (Auburn, IL) | Rochester Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-DT | 185 | 140-00.00 | Stedman, Ben (2015) (Central A & M, IL) | Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-12(#2) |
B-DT | 185 | 140-00.00 | Nichols, Ben (2015) (McHenry, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-DT | | |