Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 3A Boys State Prelims - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-30
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Charleston, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Cole (2014) Pekin Community, IL
B-100 10.64 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Miller, Scotty (2015) Barrington, IL
B-100 10.66 #2 pre IL#3 w(0.2)
Booker, Titus (2015) Grayslake North, IL
B-100 10.68 #3 pre w(1.5)
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-100 10.77 #4 pre IL#4 w(0.2)
Wesley, Jauan (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 10.82 #5 pre IL#5 w(-0.6)
Farrar, Josh (2014) York Community, IL
B-100 10.83 #6 pre IL#6 w(0.2)
Hader, John (2014) Maine South, IL
B-100 10.84 #7 pre IL#8 w(0.2)
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-100 10.85 #8 pre IL#10 w(1.5)
Lopez, Christian (2015) Auburn, IL
B-100 10.91 #10 pre IL#15 w(-0.6)
Mcmiller, Eric (2014) Lane Technical, IL
B-100 10.91 #9 pre IL#15 w(0.2)
Owens, Ricky (2014) H L Richards, IL
B-100 10.98 #11 pre IL#22 w(1.5)
Collins, Joshua (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-100 11.03 #12 pre w(1.5)
Murphy, Reggie (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-100 11.04 #13 pre IL#27 w(-0.6)
Walker, Josh (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-100 11.04 #14 pre IL#27 w(1.5)
Selman, Paul (2014) Glenbard West, IL
B-100 11.05 #15 pre IL#31 w(1.5)
Boos, Connor (2015) Huntley, IL
B-100 11.05 #16 pre IL#31 w(0.2)
Forbes, Treston (2014) St. Rita, IL
B-100 11.09 #17 pre w(-0.6)
Thurman, Tyrin (2016) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-100 11.14 #18 pre IL#40 w(0.2)
Griffin, Shawn (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-100 11.18 #19 pre IL#42 w(1.5)
Williams, D'Aaron (2014) Romeoville, IL
B-100 11.19 #20 pre IL#43 w(-0.6)
Groves, Leland (2014) Normal Community West, IL
B-100 11.21 #21 pre IL#45 w(-0.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) Plainfield Central, IL
B-200 21.29 #1 pre w(0.8)
Miller, Scotty (2015) Barrington, IL
B-200 21.43 #5 pre US#77 IL#4 w(0.8)
Henderson, Cole (2014) Pekin Community, IL
B-200 21.48 #2 pre w(0.4)
Booker, Titus (2015) Grayslake North, IL
B-200 21.55 #3 pre IL#6 w(0.7)
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-200 21.65 #6 pre IL#8 w(0.4)
Gant, Desmond (2014) East Aurora, IL
B-200 21.70 #7 pre IL#9 w(0.8)
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-200 21.72 #8 pre IL#10 w(0.7)
Hader, John (2014) Maine South, IL
B-200 21.76 #9 pre IL#11 w(0.7)
Forbes, Treston (2014) St. Rita, IL
B-200 21.77 #10 pre IL#12 w(0.8)
Lockhart, Cary (2017) Bloomington, IL
B-200 21.78 #4 pre NWI
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 21.83 #11 pre NWI
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-200 21.93 #12 pre NWI
Farrar, Josh (2014) York Community, IL
B-200 22.05 #13 pre IL#21 w(0.7)
Roels, Timothy (2014) Geneva, IL
B-200 22.06 #14 pre IL#22 w(0.7)
Roberts, Jonathan (2016) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-200 22.13 #15 pre NWI
Boos, Connor (2015) Huntley, IL
B-200 22.24 #16 pre IL#30 w(0.4)
Keith, Kyonn (2014) Bloomington, IL
B-200 22.39 #17 pre IL#37 w(0.4)
White, Austin (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-200 22.42 #18 pre NWI
Dawson, D'Lante (2015) Romeoville, IL
B-200 22.46 #19 pre NWI
Grace, Mike (2015) Lyons Township, IL
B-200 22.51 #20 pre IL#46 w(0.7)
Garron, Brad (2017) Evanston Township, IL
B-200 22.54 #21 pre IL#50 w(0.4)
Stiff, Kyle (2014) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-200 22.69 #22 pre IL#59 w(0.8)
Paszotta, Drew (2014) DeKalb, IL
B-200 22.80 #23 pre NWI
Baggett, Jamal (2014) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-200 22.84 #24 pre w(0.8)
Mcneal, Deondre (2016) Prosser Career Academy, IL
B-200 22.90 #25 pre w(0.4)
Gibson, Chris (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-200 23.11 #26 pre w(0.4)
Tibble, Josh (2014) Rockford East, IL
B-200 23.18 #27 pre IL#90 w(0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) Plainfield Central, IL
B-400 47.39 #1 pre
Wilson, Chris (2014) Minooka Community, IL
B-400 48.14 #2 pre
Davis, Roosevelt (2016) East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-400 48.38 #5 pre IL#8
Klamm, Carl (2015) Evanston Township, IL
B-400 48.44 #6 pre
Hertz, Cory (2015) Lakes, IL
B-400 48.91 #7 pre
Bransby, Sam (2014) Naperville Central, IL
B-400 49.00 #3 pre
Espinosa, Zac (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 49.02 #8 pre
Shulga, Alex (2014) Grayslake North, IL
B-400 49.20 #9 pre
Wolter, Brad (2014) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-400 49.25 #10 pre IL#24
Anyiwo, Matt (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 49.25 #4 pre
Ifianayi, Paul (2015) Elk Grove, IL
B-400 49.26 #11 pre IL#25
Warren, Johnathon (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-400 49.45 #12 pre
Nash, Quenten (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 49.59 #13 pre IL#42
Spearman, Emanuel (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 49.77 #14 pre
Walkosz, Adrian (2014) Lockport Township , IL
B-400 49.80 #15 pre IL#44
Ward, De'Ondre (2014) Simeon Career Academy, IL
B-400 49.88 #16 pre
Denley, Jackson (2015) Niles West, IL
B-400 50.19 #17 pre
Feeney, Jack (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-400 50.38 #18 pre
Urben, Sam (2014) Geneva, IL
B-400 50.39 #19 pre
Edwards, Michael (2016) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-400 50.50 #20 pre
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-400 50.53 #21 pre
Escobar, Alex (2014) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-400 50.58 #22 pre
Frejowski, Tom (2015) Northside Prep, IL
B-400 50.82 #23 pre
Chapman, Peyton (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-400 50.85 #24 pre
Meadows, Jack (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-400 51.06 #25 pre
Bloemke, Jake (2014) Willowbrook, IL
B-400 51.30 #26 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anyiwo, Matt (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 1:54.85 #1 pre
Plowman, Matthew (2015) York Community, IL
B-800 1:55.39 #4 pre
Moss, Ty (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 1:55.43 #2 pre
Hatton, Kyle (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-800 1:55.80 #5 pre
Leverenz, Johnny (2014) Danville, IL
B-800 1:56.13 #6 pre
Zea, Tony (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
B-800 1:56.14 #3 pre
Alcorn, Evan (2014) Belleville West, IL
B-800 1:56.37 #7 pre
Peters, Jack (2014) Glenbard East, IL
B-800 1:56.60 #8 pre
Bartel, Blaine (2014) Geneva, IL
B-800 1:56.61 #9 pre
McCue, Brady (2014) West Aurora, IL
B-800 1:56.92 #10 pre
Schoenthal, Wes (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-800 1:57.09 #11 pre
Grahovec, Kevin (2014) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 1:57.22 #12 pre
Gamboa, Bryan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-800 1:57.37 #13 pre
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-800 1:57.55 #14 pre
Ma, Kevin (2015) Whitney Young, IL
B-800 1:57.65 #15 pre
Oh, Sam (2015) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-800 1:57.69 #16 pre
Danner, John (2014) South Elgin, IL
B-800 1:57.98 #17 pre
Thomas, Scott (2016) Glenbrook North, IL
B-800 1:58.14 #18 pre
Tahiraj, Deivi (2014) Mather, IL
B-800 1:58.57 #19 pre
Richards, Bryce (2015) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-800 1:58.75 #20 pre
Vucovich, Nicholas (2014) Fremd, IL
B-800 1:58.76 #21 pre
Amiri, Jacob (2014) Downers Grove South, IL
B-800 1:58.91 #22 pre
Peters, Kenny (2015) Plainfield South, IL
B-800 1:59.18 #23 pre
Llanes, Sergio (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-800 1:59.38 #24 pre
Lenzini, David (2014) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-800 2:00.31 #25 pre
Askew, Jwauhn (2014) East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-800 2:00.59 #26 pre
Principato, John (2014) Plainfield Central, IL
B-800 2:00.60 #27 pre
McCarter, Ed (2014) Lyons Township, IL
B-800 2:01.01 #28 pre
Voellinger, Mitch (2014) Batavia, IL
B-800 2:02.43 #29 pre
Gray, Zach (2014) Moline, IL
B-800 2:03.11 #30 pre
Wieties, Ryan (2015) Batavia, IL
B-800 2:04.61 #31 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perrier, Patrick (2014) O'Fallon, IL
B-1600 4:14.11 #1 pre
Korabik, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-1600 4:14.80 #4 pre
Leverenz, Johnny (2014) Danville, IL
B-1600 4:14.87 #5 pre
O'Callaghan, Denis (2014) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-1600 4:14.94 #6 pre IL#12
Smith, Zack (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
B-1600 4:14.95 #7 pre
Bashqawi, Alexander (2014) York Community, IL
B-1600 4:15.67 #2 pre
Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) New Trier Township, IL
B-1600 4:15.85 #8 pre
Reiser, Jesse (2015) McHenry, IL
B-1600 4:16.60 #3 pre
Dale, Zach (2015) Conant, IL
B-1600 4:16.78 #9 pre
Hoffert, Jake (2015) Yorkville, IL
B-1600 4:16.81 #10 pre
Clevenger, Ryan (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-1600 4:16.95 #11 pre
Silverman, Chase (2014) New Trier Township, IL
B-1600 4:17.26 #12 pre
Gordon, Dorrian (2015) O'Fallon, IL
B-1600 4:18.27 #13 pre IL#24
Lathrop, Dan (2014) Plainfield South, IL
B-1600 4:18.66 #14 pre
Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) Naperville North, IL
B-1600 4:20.64 #15 pre
Horn, Connor (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:21.75 #16 pre
Schroer, Luke (2014) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-1600 4:22.06 #17 pre
Oh, Sam (2015) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-1600 4:22.10 #18 pre
Schmieg, David (2014) Lane Technical, IL
B-1600 4:22.89 #19 pre
Brown, Graham (2015) Palatine, IL
B-1600 4:23.50 #20 pre
Smith, Keagan (2016) Huntley, IL
B-1600 4:24.10 #21 pre
Mierzwa, Henry (2015) Maine South, IL
B-1600 4:24.36 #22 pre
O'Neil, Jack (2014) John Hersey, IL
B-1600 4:24.39 #23 pre
Humen, Patrick (2014) Libertyville, IL
B-1600 4:25.21 #24 pre
Kolacki, Tommy (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-1600 4:27.64 #25 pre
Richards, Bryce (2015) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-1600 4:28.16 #26 pre
Mekaelian, Matt (2015) Lake Forest, IL
B-1600 4:28.42 #27 pre
Brombach, Teddy (2014) Loyola Academy, IL
B-1600 4:28.90 #28 pre
Winter, Harry (2014) Fremd, IL
B-1600 4:30.12 #29 pre
Shurson, Adam (2014) Warren Township, IL
B-1600 4:30.93 #30 pre
Estrada, Angel (2014) Highland Park, IL
B-1600 4:31.83 #31 pre
Danner, John (2014) South Elgin, IL
B-1600 4:32.85 #32 pre
Hanselman, Ryan (2014) Naperville North, IL
B-1600 4:33.64 #33 pre
Scuirba, Mark (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:34.02 #34 pre
Emmanuel, Joseph (2014) Wheaton North, IL
B-1600 4:35.41 #35 pre
Madell, Connor (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-1600 4:35.57 #36 pre
Curtin, Dan (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-1600 4:39.20 #37 pre

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Craig (2014) Edwardsville, IL
B-110H 14.16 #1 pre w(3)
Shenault, Antonio (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-110H 14.25 #2 pre w(1.8)
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.27 #3 pre w(0.8)
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 14.40 #5 pre w(3)
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-110H 14.40 #6 pre IL#7 w(1.8)
Bailey, Shabari (2014) Minooka Community, IL
B-110H 14.42 #7 pre IL#8 w(1.8)
Dunham, Conor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-110H 14.45 #4 pre w(-1)
Andrus, Cody (2014) Lockport Township , IL
B-110H 14.49 #8 pre IL#11 w(0.8)
Hubbard, Daylen (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 14.53 #9 pre IL#14 w(-1)
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.54 #10 pre IL#15 w(-1)
Session, William (2016) Belleville East, IL
B-110H 14.58 #11 pre w(0.8)
Bernhard, Drake (2014) Joliet Central, IL
B-110H 14.61 #12 pre IL#17 w(0.8)
Payton, Imani (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-110H 14.61 #13 pre w(3)
Wells, Jonathan (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-110H 14.61 #14 pre IL#17 w(0.8)
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.76 #15 pre w(1.8)
Douglas, Chris (2015) Deerfield, IL
B-110H 14.76 #16 pre IL#22 w(1.8)
Hawkins, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-110H 14.79 #17 pre w(-1)
Connor, Steven (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-110H 14.80 #18 pre IL#23 w(-1)
Walker, Eric (2015) St. Rita, IL
B-110H 14.92 #19 pre IL#27 w(-1)
Rogers, Lewis (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-110H 14.99 #20 pre IL#33 w(1.8)
Golob, Grant (2014) Lockport Township , IL
B-110H 15.02 #21 pre w(3)
Beryozkin, Maurice (2014) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-110H 15.13 #22 pre w(3)
Hoch, Gavin (2016) Lake Forest, IL
B-110H 15.14 #23 pre w(1.8)
Moody, Gerrand (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-110H 15.18 #24 pre w(3)
Saxon, Michael (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-110H 15.57 #25 pre IL#63 w(0.8)
Maslowski, Adam (2016) Schaumburg, IL
B-110H 15.69 #26 pre w(0.8)
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-110H 15.83 #27 pre IL#80 w(-1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Payton, Imani (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-300H 37.87 #1 pre
Dunham, Conor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-300H 38.14 #5 pre
Michl, Isaiah (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-300H 38.24 #2 pre
Barnes, Adonis (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-300H 38.32 #6 pre IL#9
Pilliod, Luke (2014) Glenbrook South, IL
B-300H 38.62 #3 pre
James, Craig (2014) Edwardsville, IL
B-300H 38.64 #4 pre
Neal, Christian (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-300H 38.66 #7 pre
Williams, Annile (2015) Plainfield North, IL
B-300H 38.90 #8 pre IL#14
Hill, Jarvis (2014) York Community, IL
B-300H 38.92 #9 pre
Agustin, Justin (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-300H 38.93 #10 pre
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 39.14 #11 pre IL#17
Roberts, Max (2015) Libertyville, IL
B-300H 39.19 #12 pre
Jopes, Michael (2014) Naperville Central, IL
B-300H 39.28 #13 pre
Hoch, Gavin (2016) Lake Forest, IL
B-300H 39.64 #14 pre
Henry, Matt (2014) Niles West, IL
B-300H 39.86 #15 pre
Session, William (2016) Belleville East, IL
B-300H 39.87 #16 pre
Ciardelli, Victor (2014) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-300H 39.90 #17 pre
Andrus, Cody (2014) Lockport Township , IL
B-300H 39.93 #18 pre
Rogers, Lewis (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-300H 39.96 #19 pre
Piron, Peyton (2015) Batavia, IL
B-300H 39.99 #20 pre
Markiewicz, Maciej (2014) Lane Technical, IL
B-300H 40.25 #21 pre
Vasquez, Luis (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-300H 40.29 #22 pre
Moody, Gerrand (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-300H 40.36 #23 pre IL#77
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-300H 40.45 #24 pre
Gash, Dakota (2014) Danville, IL
B-300H 40.47 #25 pre
Douglas, Chris (2015) Deerfield, IL
B-300H 40.51 #26 pre
Bell, Brennan (2015) Huntley, IL
B-300H 40.59 #27 pre
Shenault, Antonio (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-300H 41.23 #28 pre
Saxon, Michael (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-300H 41.58 #29 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monroe, Mike (2014) Providence Catholic, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1 pre
Berkenpas, Todd (2014) Belvidere North, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #10 pre
Bofah, Manny (2014) Plainfield North, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #11 pre
Boyd, Jordan (2016) Brother Rice, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #12 pre IL#52
Deloye, Parker (2014) Barrington, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #13 pre
Poklop, Adam (2014) Palatine, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #14 pre
Brown, Kenny (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #15 pre
Wright-Madison, Chris (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #16 pre
Wells, Jonathan (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 pre
Maryanski, Tyler (2014) Marmion Academy, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #3 pre
Miller, Erik (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #4 pre
Rudelich, Mark (2014) Batavia, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #5 pre
Smith, Reid (2014) York Community, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #6 pre
Steward, Jamante (2015) Proviso West, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #7 pre
Jackson, Quinetin (2015) Granite City, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #8 pre
Postal, Kyle (2014) McHenry, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #9 pre
Colangelo, Anthony (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #17 pre
Daubon, Alex (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #17 pre
Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #17 pre
Lyons, Austin (2014) Loyola Academy, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #17 pre
Andreano, Peter (2015) Minooka Community, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #17 pre
Garcia, Dan (2016) Palatine, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #22 pre
Bal, Aramis (2014) Oak Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #22 pre
London, Kyle (2015) Eisenhower , IL
B-HJ 6'0" #22 pre
Boyd, Bryan (2016) Brother Rice, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #22 pre
Banks, Malik (2014) Evanston Township, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #22 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 23'0.25" #1 pre w(0.5)
Wells, Jonathan (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-LJ 22'10" #2 pre w(-0.3)
Adams, Connor (2014) Lake Forest, IL
B-LJ 22'7.5" #3 pre IL#7 w(-0.4)
Fleming, Matt (2015) Simeon Career Academy, IL
B-LJ 22'7" #4 pre w(-0.8)
Henderson, Cole (2014) Pekin Community, IL
B-LJ 22'6.5" #5 pre w(-1.5)
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 22'2.25" #6 pre w(-0.5)
Davis, Fontez (2015) Edwardsville, IL
B-LJ 22'1.75" #7 pre w(-0.6)
Ruiz, Cameron (2017) Lakes, IL
B-LJ 22'0" #8 pre IL#13 w(-1.3)
Brown, Jowahn (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-LJ 21'11.5" #10 pre IL#14 w(-1.9)
Smith, Stacey (2014) Schaumburg, IL
B-LJ 21'11.5" #9 pre IL#14 w(0)
Davis, Antoine (2015) Belleville West, IL
B-LJ 21'9.5" #11 pre w(-1)
Payton, Imani (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-LJ 21'9.25" #12 pre w(-1.2)
Kim, Kihwan (2014) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-LJ 21'8.75" #13 pre IL#18 w(0)
Hall, John (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-LJ 21'7.5" #14 pre IL#19 w(-1.3)
Todd, Maalik (2014) Evanston Township, IL
B-LJ 21'5.25" #15 pre IL#23 w(-0.5)
Charrier, Jazz (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
B-LJ 21'5" #16 pre IL#24 w(-0.4)
Andreano, Peter (2015) Minooka Community, IL
B-LJ 21'4" #17 pre IL#28 w(0)
Cedzidlo, Devyn (2016) Lakes, IL
B-LJ 20'11.5" #18 pre IL#38 w(-1.2)
Brown Jr., Louis (2015) Proviso West, IL
B-LJ 20'11" #19 pre IL#39 w(0.8)
Burks, Frederick (2014) Proviso East, IL
B-LJ 20'9.25" #20 pre IL#42 w(0)
Martin, Alex (2014) Hononegah, IL
B-LJ 20'8.25" #21 pre IL#44 w(-0.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jegede, Marcus (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-TJ 48'4.75" #1 pre w(4)
Ehimnenm, Chris (2014) Rock Island, IL
B-TJ 46'3" #2 pre w(2.4)
Brown, Jowahn (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-TJ 45'1.5" #3 pre IL#5 w(-0.2)
Pruitt, Curshawn (2014) Romeoville, IL
B-TJ 45'0.75" #4 pre IL#6 w(0)
Walker, Chris (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-TJ 45'0" #5 pre w(1.5)
Hawkins, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-TJ 44'11.5" #6 pre IL#7 w(-1.3)
Johnson, Adonis (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-TJ 44'10.75" #7 pre IL#10 w(1.5)
Nwosu, Nkemjika (2014) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-TJ 44'10" #8 pre IL#11 w(0)
Smith, Stacey (2014) Schaumburg, IL
B-TJ 44'9" #9 pre w(0)
Kelly, Edwin (2014) Schaumburg, IL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #10 pre w(-1.2)
Cross, Davion (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-TJ 44'4.25" #11 pre w(-0.7)
Parks, Austin (2014) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-TJ 44'1.5" #12 pre IL#17 w(-1.4)
Harrell, Coree (2015) Bloomington, IL
B-TJ 44'1" #13 pre w(2.6)
Kumerow, Kyle (2014) South Elgin, IL
B-TJ 43'11.5" #14 pre IL#19 w(0)
Coardos, Adrian (2015) Niles North, IL
B-TJ 43'11.25" #15 pre IL#20 w(-0.9)
Brown, Keyshawn (2014) Elk Grove, IL
B-TJ 43'9" #16 pre IL#21 w(0.1)
Aldridge, Travon (2014) Rock Island, IL
B-TJ 43'5.75" #17 pre IL#27 w(0)
Jenkins, Malik (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-TJ 43'4" #18 pre IL#29 w(0)
Murphy, Evan (2014) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-TJ 43'3.5" #19 pre w(2.4)
Abrams, Nate (2014) Glenbard West, IL
B-TJ 42'9.25" #20 pre IL#32 w(0)
Martin, Kahrion (2014) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-TJ 42'8.5" #21 pre IL#34 w(1.5)
Brown, Evan (2015) Wheeling, IL
B-TJ 42'2.25" #22 pre IL#37 w(0.9)
Willis, Tim (2014) Jefferson, IL
B-TJ 42'2" #23 pre IL#38 w(0.5)
Rutherford, Cavase (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-TJ 41'7.25" #24 pre IL#42 w(1.2)
Cadet, Christo (2014) Niles West, IL
B-TJ 41'6.25" #25 pre IL#44 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winder, Luke (2014) Plainfield Central, IL
B-PV 13'9" #1 pre
Wisz, Eric (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
B-PV 13'9" #10 pre
Junkroski, Ben (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-PV 13'9" #11 pre
Mazzola, Anthony (2014) Jefferson, IL
B-PV 13'9" #12 pre
Pape, Jesse (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-PV 13'9" #13 pre
Pullara, Ryan (2015) Minooka Community, IL
B-PV 13'9" #14 pre
Huffaker, Shane (2016) Maine West, IL
B-PV 13'9" #15 pre IL#46
Jatis, Andy (2015) Providence Catholic, IL
B-PV 13'9" #2 pre
Tucker, Corey (2014) Auburn, IL
B-PV 13'9" #3 pre
Smoliak, Edward (2015) Highland Park, IL
B-PV 13'9" #4 pre
Bradford, Steven (2014) Bloomington, IL
B-PV 13'9" #5 pre
Contreras, Matt (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-PV 13'9" #6 pre
Peterson, Adam (2014) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-PV 13'9" #7 pre
Wesolek, Nate (2014) West Chicago, IL
B-PV 13'9" #8 pre
Grill, J.T. (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 13'9" #9 pre
Kubik, James (2015) West Chicago, IL
B-PV 13'6" #16 pre
Mayer, Tom (2014) Fremd, IL
B-PV 13'6" #16 pre
Mansfield, Tyler (2015) Batavia, IL
B-PV 13'6" #16 pre
Northcutt, Brenden (2014) Edwardsville, IL
B-PV 13'6" #16 pre
Palgen, Shaun (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-PV 13'0" #20 pre
Larocca, Jake (2015) Palatine, IL
B-PV 13'0" #20 pre
Shenouda-Coburn, Marcus (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-PV 13'0" #20 pre
Krause, Elliot (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-PV 13'0" #20 pre

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Martinus (2014) Collinsville, IL
B-SP 61'0.75" #1 pre
Tucker, Kyrin (2014) Normal Community West, IL
B-SP 60'5" #2 pre
Hedge, Kyle (2015) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-SP 58'5.25" #3 pre IL#4
Kern, Jared (2014) Harlem, IL
B-SP 58'2.75" #4 pre IL#6
Kling, Kyle (2014) Harlem, IL
B-SP 55'5.5" #5 pre
Evans, Curtwan (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 55'2.25" #6 pre
Barbian, Kevin (2014) Libertyville, IL
B-SP 54'6.5" #7 pre IL#23
Connor, Ryan (2014) Joliet Central, IL
B-SP 54'6.5" #8 pre IL#23
Taccola, Luke (2014) Oak Forest, IL
B-SP 54'3.25" #9 pre IL#27
Mullen, Ryan (2015) Lakes, IL
B-SP 54'3" #10 pre IL#28
Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 53'9" #11 pre
Bychowski, Jake (2014) Grant Community, IL
B-SP 53'6.5" #12 pre
Phillips, Justin (2014) Prospect, IL
B-SP 52'6" #13 pre
Dibenedetto, Dominic (2014) Deerfield, IL
B-SP 52'2" #14 pre
Juriga, Luke (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-SP 52'0.5" #15 pre IL#50
Wheeler, Cody (2015) United Township, IL
B-SP 51'11" #16 pre
Gargovic, Dennis (2015) Niles West, IL
B-SP 51'9.75" #17 pre
Teske, Nate (2014) Naperville Central, IL
B-SP 51'8.5" #18 pre
Nelson, Ricky (2015) Belleville West, IL
B-SP 50'11.5" #19 pre
Brainard, Dan (2014) Bartlett, IL
B-SP 50'9.25" #20 pre IL#73
Soriano, Brandon (2014) Elk Grove, IL
B-SP 50'2.5" #21 pre
Duerig, Andrejas (2015) Mt. Carmel, IL
B-SP 49'2" #22 pre
Steichmann, Nicholas Downers Grove North, IL
B-SP 48'9.75" #23 pre
Anderson, Kevion (2014) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-SP 48'7.75" #24 pre
Franklin, Jarvion (2014) Andrew, IL
B-SP 48'2.75" #25 pre
Jackson, Daniel (2015) Plainfield East, IL
B-SP 47'8.25" #26 pre

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hubona, Stephen (2014) Benet Academy, IL
B-DT 185'1" #1 pre
Hurley, Ricky (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-DT 169'9" #2 pre
Harris, John (2014) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 167'5" #3 pre
Connor, Ryan (2014) Joliet Central, IL
B-DT 162'2" #4 pre IL#34
Evans, Curtwan (2014) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 161'5" #5 pre
Nunez, Favio (2014) Joliet Central, IL
B-DT 161'0" #6 pre
Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 159'2" #7 pre
Barbian, Kevin (2014) Libertyville, IL
B-DT 159'1" #8 pre
Kling, Kyle (2014) Harlem, IL
B-DT 158'7" #9 pre
Bellafiore, Joe (2014) John Hersey, IL
B-DT 155'10" #10 pre
Ryan, Dan (2014) O'Fallon, IL
B-DT 155'9" #11 pre
Tucker, Kyrin (2014) Normal Community West, IL
B-DT 155'1" #12 pre
Weltha, Austin (2014) Bloomington, IL
B-DT 153'4" #13 pre
Behning, Josh (2014) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-DT 152'8" #14 pre
Mullen, Ryan (2015) Lakes, IL
B-DT 152'7" #15 pre
Callaway, Jon (2014) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-DT 152'5" #16 pre
Baxter, Cameron (2014) Harlem, IL
B-DT 152'0" #17 pre
Jones, Kelvin (2015) Romeoville, IL
B-DT 151'6" #18 pre
Janicki, Nick (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-DT 150'6" #19 pre
Phillips, Justin (2014) Prospect, IL
B-DT 149'8" #20 pre
Gargovic, Dennis (2015) Niles West, IL
B-DT 147'10" #21 pre
Fina, Paul (2014) Yorkville, IL
B-DT 144'1" #22 pre
D'Amico, Jason (2014) Geneva, IL
B-DT 142'9" #23 pre
Romig, Andrew (2015) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-DT 140'3" #24 pre

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x100 41.52 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bloomington, IL
B-4x100 41.57 #2 pre US#85 IL#5
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x100 41.78 #5 pre
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x100 41.88 #3 pre
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x100 41.90 #4 pre IL#7
Boys Relay North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-4x100 41.91 #6 pre IL#9
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x100 41.98 #7 pre IL#10
Boys Relay Lake Park, IL
B-4x100 42.07 #8 pre IL#12
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x100 42.21 #9 pre IL#14
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x100 42.22 #10 pre IL#15
Boys Relay East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-4x100 42.25 #11 pre
Boys Relay DeKalb, IL
B-4x100 42.33 #12 pre
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x100 42.52 #13 pre
Boys Relay Bolingbrook, IL
B-4x100 42.69 #14 pre IL#31
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x100 42.82 #15 pre
Boys Relay St. Rita, IL
B-4x100 42.84 #16 pre
Boys Relay Larkin, IL
B-4x100 42.94 #17 pre
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x100 43.07 #18 pre IL#53
Boys Relay Simeon Career Academy, IL
B-4x100 43.10 #19 pre IL#54
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x100 43.11 #20 pre
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x100 43.26 #21 pre
Boys Relay Maine South, IL
B-4x100 43.30 #22 pre IL#70
Boys Relay Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-4x100 43.47 #23 pre
Boys Relay Plainfield East, IL
B-4x100 43.55 #24 pre
Boys Relay Huntley, IL
B-4x100 43.62 #25 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x200 1:26.08 #1 pre US#15 IL#1
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x200 1:26.65 #2 pre
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x200 1:26.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x200 1:27.19 #4 pre
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x200 1:27.45 #6 pre US#92 IL#7
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x200 1:27.55 #7 pre
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x200 1:27.60 #5 pre IL#8
Boys Relay Fremd, IL
B-4x200 1:27.97 #8 pre IL#11
Boys Relay Barrington, IL
B-4x200 1:28.05 #9 pre IL#13
Boys Relay O'Fallon, IL
B-4x200 1:28.29 #10 pre IL#15
Boys Relay Warren Township, IL
B-4x200 1:28.49 #11 pre IL#17
Boys Relay East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-4x200 1:28.51 #12 pre
Boys Relay DeKalb, IL
B-4x200 1:28.54 #13 pre
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x200 1:28.63 #14 pre
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x200 1:28.65 #15 pre IL#21
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x200 1:28.70 #16 pre
Boys Relay Plainfield East, IL
B-4x200 1:28.81 #17 pre
Boys Relay Grant Community, IL
B-4x200 1:28.99 #18 pre IL#23
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x200 1:29.32 #19 pre IL#31
Boys Relay Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-4x200 1:29.59 #20 pre
Boys Relay New Trier Township, IL
B-4x200 1:29.60 #21 pre
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x200 1:29.75 #22 pre
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x200 1:29.78 #23 pre IL#51
Boys Relay Collinsville, IL
B-4x200 1:29.82 #24 pre
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x200 1:30.07 #25 pre
Boys Relay Naperville Central, IL
B-4x200 1:30.07 #26 pre
Boys Relay Palatine, IL
B-4x200 1:30.10 #27 pre
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x200 1:30.15 #28 pre
Boys Relay Huntley, IL
B-4x200 1:30.18 #29 pre
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x200 1:30.42 #30 pre
Boys Relay East Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:30.58 #31 pre
Boys Relay Bloomington, IL
B-4x200 1:30.67 #32 pre
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x200 1:30.69 #33 pre
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x200 1:30.87 #34 pre
Boys Relay St. Rita, IL
B-4x200 1:33.89 #35 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-4x400 3:17.01 #1 pre
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x400 3:17.75 #2 pre US#76 IL#5
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x400 3:18.18 #5 pre US#95 IL#7
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:18.61 #3 pre
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x400 3:18.64 #6 pre
Boys Relay Naperville Central, IL
B-4x400 3:18.70 #4 pre
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x400 3:19.04 #7 pre IL#9
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:19.86 #8 pre IL#11
Boys Relay Lakes, IL
B-4x400 3:19.96 #9 pre IL#13
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:20.27 #10 pre IL#15
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x400 3:20.32 #11 pre
Boys Relay Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-4x400 3:20.54 #12 pre IL#17
Boys Relay Grant Community, IL
B-4x400 3:20.67 #13 pre IL#18
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x400 3:21.06 #14 pre IL#21
Boys Relay New Trier Township, IL
B-4x400 3:21.09 #15 pre IL#22
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x400 3:21.21 #16 pre IL#23
Boys Relay Normal Community West, IL
B-4x400 3:21.35 #17 pre
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x400 3:22.13 #18 pre IL#25
Boys Relay Wheaton North, IL
B-4x400 3:22.17 #19 pre
Boys Relay Loyola Academy, IL
B-4x400 3:23.27 #20 pre IL#31
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x400 3:23.31 #21 pre IL#33
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x400 3:23.63 #22 pre
Boys Relay Bloomington, IL
B-4x400 3:24.10 #23 pre
Boys Relay Palatine, IL
B-4x400 3:24.41 #24 pre
Boys Relay Downers Grove South, IL
B-4x400 3:25.75 #25 pre
Boys Relay Larkin, IL
B-4x400 3:27.08 #26 pre
Boys Relay Barrington, IL
B-4x400 3:27.09 #27 pre
Boys Relay Fremd, IL
B-4x400 3:28.90 #28 pre
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x400 3:29.17 #29 pre
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x400 3:29.36 #30 pre
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x400 3:29.46 #31 pre
Boys Relay Whitney Young, IL
B-4x400 3:33.59 #32 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
B-4x800 7:46.53 #1 pre
Boys Relay New Trier Township, IL
B-4x800 7:47.54 #2 pre
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x800 7:47.63 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x800 7:48.80 #4 pre
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x800 7:48.89 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lake Park, IL
B-4x800 7:49.13 #6 pre
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x800 7:50.98 #7 pre
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x800 7:51.23 #8 pre US#94 IL#15
Boys Relay Barrington, IL
B-4x800 7:53.45 #9 pre
Boys Relay Crystal Lake South, IL
B-4x800 7:53.47 #10 pre
Boys Relay Glenbard West, IL
B-4x800 7:55.33 #11 pre
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x800 7:55.57 #12 pre IL#25
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x800 7:56.17 #13 pre
Boys Relay Hinsdale Central, IL
B-4x800 7:56.25 #14 pre
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x800 7:57.35 #15 pre
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x800 7:57.79 #16 pre
Boys Relay Jones College Prep, IL
B-4x800 7:59.71 #17 pre IL#33
Boys Relay John Hersey, IL
B-4x800 8:02.63 #18 pre
Boys Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-4x800 8:03.12 #19 pre
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x800 8:05.02 #20 pre
Boys Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
B-4x800 8:10.32 #21 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-4x800 8:15.25 #22 pre
Boys Relay Normal Community West, IL
B-4x800 8:38.53 #23 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State