College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor Senior
IL State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
22.16
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#67)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-200
2
22.39
McGee, Terry
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#6)
B-200
3
22.46
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
4
22.55
Sherfield, Trent
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-200
4
22.55
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#7)
B-200
6
22.64
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-200
7
22.67
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-200
8
22.74
Watson, Jeremiah
(2014)
(
Urban Prep Englewood, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#10)
B-200
9
22.85
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-200
10
22.87
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-200
11
22.88
Giovannelli, Michael
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-200
12
22.90
Hader, John
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-200
13
22.93
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-200
14
22.96
Hopkins, Theodore
(2014)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-200
15
22.97
Wesley, Jauan
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-200
16
22.98
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-200
17
22.99
Jackson, Byron
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-200
18
23.00
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-200
19
23.05
Clark, Devante
(2014)
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-200
19
23.05
Nash, Quenten
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-200
21
23.06
McClendon, Riley
(2014)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#4)
B-200
21
23.06
Andrus, Cody
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
B-200
23
23.07
Nwosu, Nkemjika
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-200
23
23.07
Paszotta, Drew
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-200
25
23.11
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-200
26
23.20
Pokalsey, Jason
(2014)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#6)
B-200
27
23.21
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#26)
B-200
28
23.22
Morgan, Michael
(2014)
(
Phillips Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#2)
B-200
28
23.22
Ehimnenm, Chris
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
B-200
30
23.25
Majors, Shederick
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#7)
B-200
31
23.34
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-200
32
23.37
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships(IN)
, 2014-01-26(#3)
B-200
33
23.38
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
B-200
34
23.40
Andreas, Ben
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-200
35
23.45
Selman, Paul
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#2)
B-200
35
23.45
Fizer, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-200
37
23.47
Cicciarelli, Pat
(2014)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-200
38
23.52
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-200
39
23.53
Domer, Matt
(2014)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#3)
B-200
40
23.54
Day, Jelani
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-200
41
23.58
Brown, Desean
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-200
42
23.59
Mcmiller, Eric
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-200
43
23.60
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-200
44
23.61
Franklin, John
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#3)
B-200
45
23.64
Penalfor, Draque
(2014)
(
Sterling, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-200
46
23.65
Tibble, Josh
(2014)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
Madison West Relays(WI)
, 2014-04-05(#4)
B-200
46
23.65
Grider, Matt
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-200
48
23.68
Vallot, Raphael
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-200
48
23.68
Crum, Julian
(2014)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-200
50
23.69
Colon, Lamar
(2014)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#5)
B-200
51
23.71
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-200
51
23.71
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
(
Lincoln Park, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-200
53
23.74
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Greg Foster Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-200
54
23.76
Hassell, Phillip
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#6)
B-200
54
23.76
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#12)
B-200
56
23.77
Willis, Tim
(2014)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Madison West Relays(WI)
, 2014-04-05(#6)
B-200
57
23.78
Lowry, Evan
(2014)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
U-High Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-200
57
23.78
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-200
59
23.79
Smith, Broc
(2014)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #1(IL)
, 2014-02-12(#1)
B-200
60
23.80
Clarke, Malachi
(2014)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-200
61
23.81
Thomas, Deante
(2014)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
B-200
62
23.82
Keith, Kyonn
(2014)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#4)
B-200
62
23.82
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-200
64
23.84
Holesinger, Bryce
(2014)
(
Fulton, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#10)
B-200
64
23.84
Schnieder, Logan
(2014)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-200
66
23.86
Murray, Alec
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
B-200
66
23.86
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
Argo Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-200
68
23.87
Grider, Robert
(2014)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
B-200
69
23.89
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#18)
B-200
69
23.89
Crowe, Brain
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-200
69
23.89
Taylor, Johnny
(2014)
(
Tinley Park, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-200
72
23.92
Singleton, Kurterry
(2014)
(
Holy Trinity, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#5)
B-200
72
23.92
Jones, Dylan
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#8)
B-200
74
23.93
Lonski, Dan
(2014)
(
Antioch, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#14)
B-200
74
23.93
Shelly, Javier
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-200
74
23.93
Stiff, Kyle
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-200
77
23.94
Peterson, Nolan
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#1)
B-200
78
23.95
Johnson, Zachary
(2014)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#10)
B-200
79
23.96
Neal, Palise
(2014)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#9)
B-200
79
23.96
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-200
79
23.96
Gentile, Mike
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-200
82
23.97
Deets, Reid
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-200
82
23.97
Hopson, Josh
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#15)
B-200
84
23.98
Wright, Nathan
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#12)
B-200
85
23.99
Magradze, Sandro
(2014)
(
Johnsburg, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#17)
B-200
86
24.00
Smith, Devonta
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#22)
B-200
87
24.01
Roberson, Vincent
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#23)
B-200
87
24.01
Grant, Shay
(2014)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
B-200
89
24.02
Flynn, Morgan
(2014)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-200
90
24.03
Fields, Rhomel
(2014)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
B-200
91
24.04
Slott, Jake
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
B-200
91
24.04
Hubbard, Daylen
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
B-200
91
24.04
Parks, Austin
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#8)
B-200
94
24.05
Leigh, Chris
(2014)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
B-200
94
24.05
Edmondson, Chris
(2014)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-200
96
24.08
Hedges, Nick
(2014)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-200
96
24.08
Farley, Nick
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
B-200
98
24.09
Montgomery, Javon
(2014)
(
Plano, IL
)
Reed-Custer Comet Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-200
99
24.10
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#3)
B-200
100
24.13
Evans, John
(2014)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #1(IL)
, 2014-02-12(#2)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
1
24.58
Mcclendon, Ebony
(2014)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
(US#21)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-200
2
24.70
Desrosiers, Briyanna
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
(US#33)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#1)
G-200
3
25.07
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#61)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-200
4
25.28
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#89)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#5)
G-200
5
25.33
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-200
6
25.51
Preacely, Ryan
(2014)
(
Johnson College Prep, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
7
25.55
Thompson, Mystique
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-200
8
25.61
Thomas, Brittany
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-200
9
25.84
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#1)
G-200
10
25.95
Linton, Lacresha
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
G-200
11
26.07
Zick, Lauren
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-200
11
26.07
Tabb, Jazmyne
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#34)
G-200
13
26.09
Zinn, Elisa
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-200
14
26.11
Marry, Miranda
(2014)
(
Fisher, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#2)
G-200
15
26.29
Glueck, Amelia
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
G-200
16
26.32
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-200
17
26.44
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic(IN)
, 2013-12-27(#2)
G-200
18
26.45
Shead, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-200
19
26.47
Johnson, Emani
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-200
20
26.61
Lewis, Jetaeia
(2014)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-200
21
26.63
Crawley, Danielle
(2014)
(
Sherrard, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#3)
G-200
22
26.71
Blank, Mary Beth
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-200
22
26.71
Martin, Victoria
(2014)
(
Hubbard, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group C(IL)
, 2014-03-30(#1)
G-200
24
26.73
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#4)
G-200
25
26.76
Rabin, Sabrina
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-200
26
26.82
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2014-03-15(#36)
G-200
27
26.88
Jones, Aleasha
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
G-200
28
26.91
Lamb, Danielle
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#71)
G-200
29
26.93
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
(
Rich South, IL
)
MITS @ GVSU #2(MI)
, 2014-01-11(#3)
G-200
30
26.99
Anderson, Cydney
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-200
31
27.08
Bray, Paige
(2014)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#5)
G-200
32
27.11
Simmons, Ashley
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
Tri-State Invitational - Large Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-200
33
27.14
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-200
34
27.23
Thompson, Sarah
(2014)
(
Dakota, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-200
35
27.29
White, Dajha
(2014)
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-200
35
27.29
Dowell, Kristen
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-200
37
27.44
Iwans, Briana
(2014)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-200
37
27.44
West, Edquinette
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic(TX)
, 2014-01-11(#169)
G-200
39
27.52
Mays, Kyla
(2014)
(
Seton Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#8)
G-200
40
27.55
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic(IN)
, 2013-12-27(#10)
G-200
40
27.55
Harris, Rachel
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-200
42
27.58
Dansdill, Maggie
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-200
43
27.61
Giles, Ona
(2014)
(
Orr Community Academy, IL
)
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-200
43
27.61
Carradine, Erica
(2014)
(
Evergreen Park, IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-200
45
27.70
Phillips, Sariaya
(2014)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic(IN)
, 2013-12-27(#13)
G-200
46
27.73
Howard, Jacqueline
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-200
47
27.75
Robinson, Dana
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
G-200
48
27.76
Barrera, Sydney
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic(TX)
, 2014-01-11(#191)
G-200
49
27.78
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
G-200
50
27.79
Fletcher, Caroline
(2014)
(
Marion, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#9)
G-200
51
27.81
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#15)
G-200
51
27.81
Adams, Frodine
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Bloom Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-200
53
27.89
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-200
54
27.98
Buado, Nicole
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-200
55
28.04
Towne, Lauren
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-200
56
28.07
Okpa, Daisy
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
G-200
57
28.10
Hentis, Kalli
(2014)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#13)
G-200
57
28.10
Croy, Courtney
(2014)
(
Neoga, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#6)
G-200
57
28.10
Iroegbulem, Tracy
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#5)
G-200
60
28.12
Simo, Emily
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#6)
G-200
61
28.19
Williams, Sabrina
(2014)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
G-200
62
28.20
Rudnick, Faith
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-200
63
28.21
Dodd, Adina
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
G-200
63
28.21
Bade, Haylin
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-200
65
28.23
Carson, Rianna
(2014)
(
Evergreen Park, IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-200
66
28.24
Ochal, Nicole
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
G-200
66
28.24
Abels, Kimberly
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
G-200
68
28.29
Toombs, Teara
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#12)
G-200
69
28.35
Perkins, Tyla
(2014)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#22)
G-200
70
28.37
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-200
71
28.38
Parker, Jenn
(2014)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#22)
G-200
72
28.48
Bodeen, Rayne
(2014)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
See more performances for G-200