College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
NY State 600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-600
1
1:18.40
Rose, Richard
(2015)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
(US#1)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#1)
B-600
2
1:19.82
Germanakos, Luke
(2015)
(
Lynbrook, NY
)
(US#3)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#1)
B-600
3
1:20.42
Joseph, Kareem
(2015)
(
Clara Barton, NY
)
(US#4)
Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY)
, 2015-01-19(#1)
B-600
4
1:21.41
Asselmeyer, James
(2015)
(
Arlington, NY
)
(US#10)
Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#1)
B-600
5
1:21.55
Shah, Veeral
(2015)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
(US#12)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
B-600
6
1:21.62
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
(US#13)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#1)
B-600
7
1:21.68
Mighty, Kemarni
(2016)
(
Clara Barton, NY
)
(US#14)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#2)
B-600
8
1:21.77
Watts, Patrick
(2015)
(
Pleasantville, NY
)
(US#15)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#1)
B-600
9
1:21.97
Tucker, Infinite
(2016)
(
Huntington, NY
)
(US#17)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#2)
B-600
10
1:22.15
Hawthorne, Anthony
(2015)
(
Niagara Falls, NY
)
(US#19)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-600
10
1:22.15
Rogers, Calvary
(2015)
(
Greece Odyssey, NY
)
(US#19)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
B-600
12
1:22.25
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
(US#21)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#1)
B-600
13
1:22.45
Atkins, Leon
(2015)
(
Auburn, NY
)
(US#25)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-25(#1)
B-600
14
1:22.50
Moe, Oliver
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
(US#27)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#2)
B-600
15
1:22.51
Sperl, Austin
(2015)
(
Comsewogue, NY
)
(US#28)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#5)
B-600
16
1:22.52
Clarke, Francis
(
Xavier, NY
)
(US#29)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#3)
B-600
16
1:22.52
Robinson, Shavanes
(2016)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
(US#29)
Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY)
, 2015-01-19(#2)
B-600
18
1:22.56
Griffiths, Ronaldo
(2017)
(
Clara Barton, NY
)
(US#31)
PSAL Pilgrim Games(NY)
, 2014-11-30(#2)
B-600
19
1:22.64
Powell, Shamar
(2015)
(
Walt Whitman, NY
)
(US#32)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
B-600
20
1:22.75
Springer, Gairy
(2015)
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
(US#36)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-15(#2)
B-600
21
1:22.79
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
(US#39)
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-07(#1)
B-600
22
1:23.00
Diallo, Abdoulaye
(
Townsend Harris, NY
)
(US#44)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#5)
B-600
23
1:23.11
Degraw, Evan
(2016)
(
Union Springs, NY
)
(US#46)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#7)
B-600
24
1:23.15
Burke, James
(2015)
(
Port Jefferson, NY
)
(US#48)
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D(NY)
, 2015-01-03(#1)
B-600
25
1:23.18
Malzo, Cullen
(2015)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
(US#50)
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-17(#1)
B-600
26
1:23.23
Nathaniel, Nolan
(2015)
(
Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
)
(US#52)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#6)
B-600
26
1:23.23
Proctor, Truvaurnie
(2015)
(
Dewitt Clinton, NY
)
(US#52)
Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY)
, 2015-01-19(#3)
B-600
28
1:23.28
Leguerre, James
(2015)
(
Ward Melville, NY
)
(US#55)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#7)
B-600
29
1:23.31
Reilly, James
(2015)
(
Sayville, NY
)
(US#58)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#8)
B-600
30
1:23.32
Rowe, Collin
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
(US#59)
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#1)
B-600
31
1:23.38
Poleon, Mergaran
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
(US#60)
Jim McKay Games(NY)
, 2014-12-07(#1)
B-600
31
1:23.38
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
(US#60)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#1)
B-600
33
1:23.44
Whalen, Matthew
(2015)
(
Smithtown East, NY
)
(US#62)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#9)
B-600
34
1:23.51
Gall, Kiambu
(2015)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
(US#64)
Jim McKay Games(NY)
, 2014-12-07(#2)
B-600
35
1:23.59
O'Sullivan, Liam
(2016)
(
Pearl River, NY
)
(US#68)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#3)
B-600
36
1:23.67
Muldoon, Daniel
(2015)
(
Liverpool, NY
)
(US#71)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-25(#2)
B-600
37
1:23.68
Ely, Eddie
(2016)
(
Palmyra-Macedon, NY
)
(US#72)
NY Section 5 CD Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
B-600
38
1:23.75
Coleman, Derald
(
Christ the King, NY
)
(US#73)
CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#2)
B-600
39
1:23.78
Farley, Dennis
(2016)
(
St. Peter's, NY
)
(US#74)
CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#3)
B-600
39
1:23.78
Raver, Michael
(2015)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
(US#74)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#10)
B-600
41
1:23.79
Grady, Michael
(2015)
(
East Meadow, NY
)
(US#76)
NY Section 8 Crossover D (Conf. 2&6 )(NY)
, 2015-01-07(#1)
B-600
42
1:23.93
Holloway, Jasheen
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
(US#79)
Jim McKay Games(NY)
, 2014-12-07(#3)
B-600
43
1:23.98
Somerville, Eddie
(2015)
(
Bayport-Blue Point, NY
)
(US#81)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#11)
B-600
43
1:23.98
Muniz, Benito
(2015)
(
Carmel, NY
)
(US#81)
Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#2)
B-600
45
1:24.17
Saczyk, Daniel
(2015)
(
Archbishop Molloy, NY
)
(US#86)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#5)
B-600
46
1:24.18
Henry, Paul
(2015)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
(US#87)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#1)
B-600
47
1:24.22
Hardy, Denzel
(2016)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
(US#88)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#12)
B-600
47
1:24.22
Barton, Matt
(2015)
(
Victor Central, NY
)
(US#88)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#2)
B-600
49
1:24.26
Benn, Jared
(2015)
(
Suffern, NY
)
(US#92)
Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#2)
B-600
49
1:24.26
Byabusha, Abdul
(2015)
(
Ossining, NY
)
(US#92)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#4)
B-600
51
1:24.28
Burns, John
(2015)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
(US#94)
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-17(#2)
B-600
52
1:24.35
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
(
Bellport, NY
)
(US#98)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#13)
B-600
53
1:24.36
Castello, Ricardo
(2015)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
(US#100)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#5)
B-600
54
1:24.38
Gaynor, Kindard
(2015)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#14)
B-600
55
1:24.45
Tibbetts, Christopher
(2017)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#16)
B-600
55
1:24.45
Magno, TJ
(2015)
(
Valley Stream North, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#12)
B-600
57
1:24.48
Hoelzli, Alexander
(2015)
(
Syosset, NY
)
NY Section 8 County Class A Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-04(#1)
B-600
58
1:24.50
Graham, Daniel
(2015)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#17)
B-600
59
1:24.59
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-19(#1)
B-600
59
1:24.59
Willis, Andrew
(2015)
(
Rye, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#5)
B-600
61
1:24.61
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
(
Ward Melville, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-26(#5)
B-600
62
1:24.65
Zigrosser, Aaron
(2015)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#6)
B-600
63
1:24.67
Behlmaier, Jack
(2015)
(
Cheektowaga, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
B-600
64
1:24.68
McDonald, Joe
(
Owego Free, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#2)
B-600
65
1:24.83
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
(
West Islip, NY
)
Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-19(#3)
B-600
65
1:24.83
Deshpande, Utsav
(2015)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#1)
B-600
67
1:24.89
Lawerance, Jordan
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#18)
B-600
67
1:24.89
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
(
Ward Melville, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#2)
B-600
69
1:24.94
Fenton, Nick
(2017)
(
Deer Park, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#4)
B-600
70
1:24.95
Guzman, Kyle
(2015)
(
Fordham Prep, NY
)
CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#4)
B-600
71
1:24.96
Kellner, Arden
(2015)
(
Baldwinsville, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-25(#3)
B-600
72
1:24.98
Garry, Evan
(2016)
(
Syosset, NY
)
NY Section 8 County Class A Championship(NY)
, 2015-02-04(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-600
73
1:25.02
Tibbet, Christopher
(2017)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#3)
B-600
74
1:25.05
Nuenzig, Joe
(2015)
(
Connetquot, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-30(#5)
B-600
75
1:25.08
Bascomb, Trevon
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-15(#4)
B-600
76
1:25.10
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
Rockland Coaches Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-07(#2)
B-600
77
1:25.14
John, Stephon
(
South Shore, NY
)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-15(#5)
B-600
78
1:25.17
Fiore, Luciano
(2015)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1(NY)
, 2015-01-13(#1)
B-600
78
1:25.17
Reddy, Michael
(
Archbishop Molloy, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#19)
B-600
78
1:25.17
Murray, Josh
(2016)
(
General Brown, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-600
81
1:25.21
Bogert, Brandon
(2015)
(
Kingston, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-26(#8)
B-600
81
1:25.21
Saavedra, Christian
(2015)
(
Harrison, NY
)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#6)
B-600
83
1:25.24
Rene, Shawn
(
Erasmus Hall, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#6)
B-600
84
1:25.25
Houghtelling, Ricky
(2015)
(
Elmira, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#3)
B-600
85
1:25.26
Murray, Noah
(2015)
(
North Rose-Wolcott, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-600
86
1:25.28
Johnson, Jake
(2016)
(
Colonie Central, NY
)
Dartmouth Relays(NH)
, 2015-01-10(#3)
B-600
87
1:25.33
Akakeya, John
(
Curtis, NY
)
Staten Island Indoor Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#2)
B-600
88
1:25.34
Witrock, William
(2016)
(
Port Jefferson, NY
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#9)
B-600
88
1:25.34
Hoelzli, Alex
(
Syosset, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-26(#9)
B-600
90
1:25.35
Forman, Jake
(2015)
(
Commack, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-25(#4)
B-600
91
1:25.36
Joe, McDonald
(2015)
(
Owego Free, NY
)
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#2)
B-600
92
1:25.39
Bulkeley, Ben
(2018)
(
Fairport, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE(NY)
, 2015-01-23(#1)
B-600
93
1:25.44
Romero, Erik
(2016)
(
Brentwood, NY
)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#20)
B-600
94
1:25.52
Arietta, Omar
(2015)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#3)
B-600
95
1:25.54
Frailey, Joseph
(2017)
(
Grand Island, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#3)
B-600
96
1:25.60
Dray, Kevin
(
Monsignor Farrell, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#9)
B-600
96
1:25.60
Alexander, Hakeem
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#7)
B-600
98
1:25.64
Abdul, Diallo
(
Townsend Harris, NY
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#10)
B-600
98
1:25.64
Mirabella, Brandon
(2016)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#3)
B-600
100
1:25.67
Young, Rob
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#17)
See more performances for B-600
G-600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-600
1
1:28.78
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
(
Suffern, NY
)
(US#1)
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-17(#1)
G-600
2
1:32.01
Gallagher, Emma
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
(US#2)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
G-600
3
1:32.52
Crawford, Amanda
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
(US#4)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
G-600
4
1:33.44
Fray, Jazmine
(2015)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
(US#6)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#1)
G-600
5
1:34.11
Fullwood, Chazmin
(
Young Women'S Leadership, NY
)
(US#8)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#3)
G-600
6
1:34.54
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
(
Mamaroneck, NY
)
(US#10)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#-2)
G-600
7
1:34.84
Watson, Sammy
(2017)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
(US#14)
NY Section 5 RWTL - BCF(NY)
, 2015-01-23(#1)
G-600
8
1:35.07
Ogindo, Chelsea
(2016)
(
Peekskill, NY
)
(US#17)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#3)
G-600
9
1:35.38
Watson, Ceara
(2015)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
(US#19)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#1)
G-600
10
1:35.62
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
(US#21)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-600
11
1:35.64
Davis, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Hauppauge, NY
)
(US#22)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#1)
G-600
12
1:35.68
Williams, Alana
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
(US#24)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#2)
G-600
13
1:35.71
March, Sydney
(
North Rockland, NY
)
(US#25)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#4)
G-600
14
1:36.04
O'Neill, Emily
(2016)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
(US#28)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#2)
G-600
15
1:36.06
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
(US#29)
PSAL Pilgrim Games(NY)
, 2014-11-30(#2)
G-600
16
1:36.19
Gallegher, Emma
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
(US#30)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#3)
G-600
17
1:36.21
Anderson, Leah
(2017)
(
Cardinal Spellman, NY
)
(US#32)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#3)
G-600
18
1:36.45
Laforce, Torisha
(2015)
(
Francis Lewis, NY
)
(US#35)
Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY)
, 2015-01-19(#2)
G-600
19
1:36.84
Lundy, Nia
(2017)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
(US#41)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#3)
G-600
20
1:36.86
Decker, Jillian
(2015)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
(US#42)
OCIAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
G-600
21
1:36.91
Cibuls, Kathleen
(2016)
(
Bayport-Blue Point, NY
)
(US#43)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#1)
G-600
21
1:36.91
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
(US#43)
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-29(#1)
G-600
23
1:36.96
Agosinacchio, Nicollette
(2016)
(
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
)
(US#46)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#5)
G-600
24
1:37.05
Sopchak, Sydney
(2015)
(
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
)
(US#48)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#6)
G-600
25
1:37.13
Fanning, Gabryelle
(2017)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
(US#49)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#7)
G-600
26
1:37.14
Agostina, Nicolette
(2016)
(
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
)
(US#50)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#1)
G-600
27
1:37.24
Cherringt, Kristina
(2016)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
(US#52)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#2)
G-600
28
1:37.36
Aguiar, Jenny
(2015)
(
Port Washington, NY
)
(US#54)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#3)
G-600
29
1:37.51
Butler, Abbigale
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
(US#59)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#7)
G-600
30
1:37.57
Stewart, Latoya
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
(US#60)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#4)
G-600
31
1:37.69
Cherrington, Kristina
(2016)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
(US#62)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#6)
G-600
32
1:37.87
Sopchak, Natalie
(2015)
(
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
)
(US#64)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#8)
G-600
33
1:38.06
Mccormick, Samantha
(2016)
(
Manhasset, NY
)
(US#67)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#3)
G-600
34
1:38.16
Ojeni, Ejiro
(2015)
(
Brooklyn Tech, NY
)
(US#70)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#2)
G-600
35
1:38.31
Ojo-Banks, Aliyah
(2015)
(
James I. O'Neill, NY
)
(US#74)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#1)
G-600
36
1:38.38
Hotchkin, Claire
(17)
(
Horace Greeley, NY
)
(US#78)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#5)
G-600
37
1:38.39
Woods, Mary Ellen
(2015)
(
Archbishop Molloy, NY
)
(US#79)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#4)
G-600
38
1:38.44
McCormack, Kate
(2015)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
(US#82)
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#2)
G-600
39
1:38.48
Boyle, Shannon
(2017)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
(US#84)
Molloy Stanner Games(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#3)
G-600
40
1:38.49
Ojeni, Ejiroghene
(
Brooklyn Tech, NY
)
(US#85)
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-15(#1)
G-600
41
1:38.59
Kirby, Caroline
(
Bronxville, NY
)
(US#87)
Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-19(#4)
G-600
41
1:38.59
Mehlman, Jillian
(
Scarsdale, NY
)
(US#87)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#6)
G-600
43
1:38.74
Ashley, Khiere
(2015)
(
Elmira South Side, NY
)
(US#91)
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#2)
G-600
44
1:38.76
Collymore, Jodi
(2015)
(
Pine Bush, NY
)
(US#92)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#2)
G-600
45
1:38.78
Jurew, Anna
(2015)
(
Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
)
(US#93)
New Balance Games(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#10)
G-600
46
1:38.80
Holland, Laura
(
Bronxville, NY
)
(US#94)
Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-19(#5)
G-600
47
1:38.86
Gomez, Alexis
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
(US#96)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#3)
G-600
48
1:38.94
Agostinacchi, Nicolette
(2016)
(
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
)
(US#99)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#13)
G-600
49
1:38.99
Williams, Talia
(2016)
(
Clarence, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
G-600
50
1:39.00
Johnson, Tori
(2016)
(
Brooklyn Tech, NY
)
Ignatian Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-21(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-600
51
1:39.02
O'Mara, Ava
(2017)
(
Poly Prep, NY
)
New York State Indoor(NY)
, 2015-03-07(#15)
G-600
52
1:39.03
Regan, Samantha
(2015)
(
Schalmont, NY
)
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#4)
G-600
53
1:39.04
Yatsko, Abbey
(2016)
(
Dryden, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
G-600
54
1:39.05
Dumpson, Mya
(
Young Women'S Leadership, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#8)
G-600
55
1:39.07
Robertson, Amberlee
(2018)
(
Williamsville North, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
G-600
56
1:39.16
Nohilly, Brooke
(2017)
(
John Jay, NY
)
Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY)
, 2014-12-19(#6)
G-600
57
1:39.18
Barkstrom, Elyse
(2017)
(
Pittsford-Mendon, NY
)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#1)
G-600
58
1:39.21
Glenn, Jevonell
(
Fashion Industries, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#9)
G-600
59
1:39.32
Malcolm, Angellica
(
Springfield, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#10)
G-600
60
1:39.35
Benson, Carly
(2018)
(
West Genesee, NY
)
CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-12(#1)
G-600
61
1:39.37
Wilson, Sandra
(
Pearl River, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#7)
G-600
62
1:39.39
Sanders-Schifano, Justina
(2015)
(
Sodus, NY
)
NY Section 5 CD Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
G-600
63
1:39.52
Decicco, Alexandra
(2016)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B(NY)
, 2014-12-13(#1)
G-600
63
1:39.52
Tuthill, Meg
(2016)
(
Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#4)
G-600
65
1:39.54
Lee, Kiana
(2015)
(
Irvington, NY
)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#3)
G-600
66
1:39.57
Peoples, Paris
(2018)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
PSAL Pilgrim Games(NY)
, 2014-11-30(#3)
G-600
67
1:39.58
Mccaslin, Nia
(2015)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#3)
G-600
68
1:39.64
McClay, Taylor
(2017)
(
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
)
Long Island Elite Invitational(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#5)
G-600
69
1:39.65
Reagen, Samantha
(2015)
(
Schalmont, NY
)
NY Section 2 Colonial Council Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-15(#1)
G-600
69
1:39.65
Woods, Lauren
(
White Plains, NY
)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#4)
G-600
69
1:39.65
Loder, Hannah
(2017)
(
Holy Names, NY
)
NY Section 2 Colonial Council Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-15(#1)
G-600
72
1:39.75
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
(
Liverpool, NY
)
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-10(#5)
G-600
73
1:39.93
Melvin, Claire
(
Trumansburg, NY
)
NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#2)
G-600
74
1:39.95
Gilbakian, Grace
(2016)
(
Westhampton Beach, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#1)
G-600
75
1:39.98
Greaves, Melissa
(2016)
(
Harborfields, NY
)
Bishop Loughlin Games(NY)
, 2014-12-20(#13)
G-600
76
1:40.01
Grant, Vinnelle
(2017)
(
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#4)
G-600
77
1:40.02
Chavarria, Beatriz
(2017)
(
Port Washington, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-11(#6)
G-600
78
1:40.04
Sargeant, Sinead
(2018)
(
Fairport, NY
)
NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
G-600
79
1:40.13
Harouche, Isabelle
(2015)
(
Cold Spring Harbor, NY
)
NY Section 8 Crossover D (Conf. 2&6 )(NY)
, 2015-01-07(#1)
G-600
79
1:40.13
Kostarellis, Anna
(2017)
(
Churchville-Chili, NY
)
NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-19(#2)
G-600
81
1:40.17
Ircha, Kirsten
(
Bronxville, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#9)
G-600
82
1:40.21
Schenk, Siobhan
(
Ursuline, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#10)
G-600
83
1:40.23
Byrnes, Ellen
(2018)
(
Sacred Heart, NY
)
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#4)
G-600
84
1:40.27
Schug, Anna
(2016)
(
Christian Brothers Academy, NY
)
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-29(#2)
G-600
85
1:40.32
Garcia, Ariella
(2017)
(
Notre Dame Academy, NY
)
CHSAA Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#5)
G-600
86
1:40.34
Means, Shalah
(2018)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-15(#4)
G-600
87
1:40.36
Lewis, Madison
(2016)
(
Wayland-Cohocton, NY
)
NY Section 5 CD Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
G-600
88
1:40.52
Connolly-Sp, Hannah
(2015)
(
Southampton, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#4)
G-600
89
1:40.55
Ogundiran, Doyin
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-08(#5)
G-600
89
1:40.55
Starnes, Valentine
(2017)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-26(#2)
G-600
91
1:40.62
Strong, Emily
(2015)
(
Lyons, NY
)
NY Section 5 CD Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
G-600
92
1:40.65
Coon, Allie
(
Arlington, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-22(#11)
G-600
93
1:40.66
Koumas, Alex
(2016)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-31(#6)
G-600
94
1:40.71
Fernandez, Allie
(2015)
(
Burnt Hills, NY
)
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-26(#3)
G-600
95
1:40.79
Hernandez, Tara
(2016)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship(NY)
, 2015-01-24(#2)
G-600
96
1:40.85
Lawless, Brianna
(2017)
(
Washingtonville, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-02-27(#5)
G-600
97
1:40.87
Tobia, Keira
(
Ursuline, NY
)
Westchester County Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-01(#8)
G-600
98
1:40.94
Rizzo, Hillary
(2016)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-17(#2)
G-600
99
1:40.95
Crounse, Emily
(2016)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
G-600
100
1:40.96
Swarthout, Britney
(2015)
(
Penfield, NY
)
Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY)
, 2015-01-17(#3)
G-600
100
1:40.96
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Shoreham-Wading River, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D(NY)
, 2015-01-21(#2)
See more performances for G-600