Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-300H | 1 | 36.90 | Dunham, Conor (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) (US#14) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-300H | 2 | 37.33 | Payton, Imani (2014) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) (US#27) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-300H | 3 | 37.34 | Ege, Lucas (2015) (Burlington Central, IL) (US#29) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-300H | 4 | 37.99 | Michl, Isaiah (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) (US#97) | Belleville West Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-300H | 5 | 38.10 | James, Craig (2014) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 6 | 38.19 | Pilliod, Luke (2014) (Glenbrook South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-300H | 7 | 38.20 | Hickman, Gary (2014) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-300H | 8 | 38.22 | Nauert, Dylan (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-300H | 9 | 38.32 | Barnes, Adonis (2014) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#6) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-300H | 10 | 38.40 | Neal, Christian (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-300H | 11 | 38.41 | Hill, Jarvis (2014) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#7) |
B-300H | 12 | 38.44 | Johnson, Kalvin (2015) (Centralia, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-300H | 13 | 38.84 | Agustin, Justin (2014) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-300H | 14 | 38.90 | Williams, Annile (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#8) |
B-300H | 15 | 38.94 | Rogers, Lewis (2014) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 16 | 39.08 | Jopes, Michael (2014) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-300H | 17 | 39.14 | Douglas, Elijah (2015) (Crete-Monee, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#11) |
B-300H | 18 | 39.16 | Corydon, Austin (2014) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-300H | 18 | 39.16 | Session, William (2016) (Belleville East, IL) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07(#10) |
B-300H | 20 | 39.17 | Roberts, Max (2015) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-300H | 21 | 39.18 | Hoch, Gavin (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-300H | 21 | 39.18 | Cable, Aaron (2015) (Rochester, IL) | Jokisch-Gardonne Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-300H | 23 | 39.19 | Crook, Drew (2014) (Gillespie, IL) | Jokisch-Gardonne Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-300H | 24 | 39.27 | Robertson, Brock (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-300H | 25 | 39.32 | Mccoy, Matt (2014) (Lewistown, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-300H | 26 | 39.33 | Mitchell, Demitius (2015) (Thornton Township, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-300H | 27 | 39.36 | Ifianayi, Paul (2015) (Elk Grove, IL) | Streamwood Sabre Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-300H | 28 | 39.38 | Bell, Brennan (2015) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 29 | 39.40 | Gieson, JD (2015) (Dixon, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-300H | 30 | 39.42 | Terry, Allen (2014) (Centennial, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-300H | 30 | 39.42 | Andrus, Cody (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 32 | 39.43 | Thomas, Joel (2014) (Lanphier, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 33 | 39.46 | Session, Korrion (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-300H | 34 | 39.51 | Saxon, Michael (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-300H | 35 | 39.61 | Holesinger, Bryce (2014) (Fulton, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-300H | 36 | 39.62 | Gash, Dakota (2014) (Danville, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 37 | 39.63 | Douglas, Chris (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-300H | 37 | 39.63 | Markiewicz, Maciej (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-300H | 37 | 39.63 | Magradze, Sandro (2014) (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 40 | 39.70 | Podowicz, Logan (2014) (Clifton Central, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#3) |
B-300H | 41 | 39.71 | Lowery, Trenton (2014) (Vienna, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-300H | 42 | 39.75 | Drummond, Ronnie (2014) (Wesclin, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-300H | 43 | 39.79 | Drees, Riley (2015) (Teutopolis, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-300H | 43 | 39.79 | Piron, Peyton (2015) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 45 | 39.80 | Billington, Michael (2014) (Bloomington Central Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-300H | 46 | 39.81 | Vasquez, Luis (2015) (Providence Catholic, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-300H | 47 | 39.84 | Ciardelli, Victor (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-300H | 47 | 39.84 | Nelson, Dominic (2014) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-300H | 47 | 39.84 | Henry, Matt (2014) (Niles West, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-300H | 50 | 39.88 | Schyns, Robert (2014) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-300H | 50 | 39.88 | Margason, Andy (2016) (Timothy Christian, IL) | MSC Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-300H | 52 | 39.95 | Leitschuh, Devon (2014) (Greenville, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#8) |
B-300H | 52 | 39.95 | Rogin, Ben (2014) (Highland Park, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-300H | 54 | 39.96 | Schnieder, Logan (2014) (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-300H | 55 | 39.97 | Shenault, Antonio (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-300H | 55 | 39.97 | Deming, Cole (2015) (Hillsboro, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-300H | 57 | 39.99 | Gentzler, Vaughn (2014) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | IL 1A Gibson City-M-S Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-300H | 58 | 40.02 | Matthews, Joseph (2016) (Bloomington, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-300H | 59 | 40.05 | Faulkner, Baron (2015) (Thornwood, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-300H | 60 | 40.07 | Immke, Josh (2015) (Normal Community West, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-300H | 61 | 40.13 | Wolz, Justin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-300H | 62 | 40.17 | Brock, Ryan (2015) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-300H | 63 | 40.18 | Kokos, Bailey (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-300H | 64 | 40.21 | Patton, Brykell (2014) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 65 | 40.25 | Dreyer, Eric (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-300H | 65 | 40.25 | Hernandez, Alex (2015) (Belvidere, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
B-300H | 65 | 40.25 | Deloye, Parker (2014) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 68 | 40.28 | Montesinos, Steven (2015) (Wheeling, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-300H | 69 | 40.29 | Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-300H | 69 | 40.29 | Elicke, Carzelle (2014) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-300H | 71 | 40.31 | Fox, Philip (2015) (Peoria Christian, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#10) |
B-300H | 71 | 40.31 | Pranka, Drew (2015) (Princeton, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#11) |
B-300H | 73 | 40.33 | Long, David (2016) (DeKalb, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-300H | 74 | 40.34 | Walters, Eric (2015) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | Lanphier Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-300H | 74 | 40.34 | Christie, Ryan (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | Thornton Boys Classic(IL), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-300H | 74 | 40.34 | Komenda, Jacob (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-300H | 77 | 40.36 | Brown, Brian (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#2) |
B-300H | 77 | 40.36 | Moody, Gerrand (2014) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#23) |
B-300H | 77 | 40.36 | Weil, Austin (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-300H | 80 | 40.40 | Bailey, Shabari (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | Belleville West Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#5) |
B-300H | 81 | 40.44 | Cash, Carsen (2014) (Marion, IL) | Belleville West Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#6) |
B-300H | 82 | 40.45 | Santori, Aj (2016) (Bartlett, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-300H | 83 | 40.48 | Mead, Lenny (2016) (Princeton, IL) | Mendota Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-300H | 84 | 40.49 | Urycki, Cal (2014) (Metamora, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-300H | 85 | 40.53 | Hawkins, Chris (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) | CCL Outdoor Championships(IL), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-300H | 85 | 40.53 | White, Dawson (2014) (Fieldcrest, IL) | IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 85 | 40.53 | Hempel, Will (2014) (Hampshire, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-300H | 88 | 40.54 | Stebelton, Zach (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-300H | 88 | 40.54 | Lafferty, Tyler (2014) (East Alton-Wood River, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-300H | 90 | 40.56 | Yamamoto, Joshua (2014) (Fremd, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-300H | 91 | 40.58 | Williams, Trevahn (2014) (Mascoutah, IL) | Mascoutah Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-300H | 91 | 40.58 | Colclasure, Tanner (2015) (Springfield, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-300H | 93 | 40.63 | Shelly, Javier (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-300H | 94 | 40.64 | Thorpe, Keith (2014) (Madison, IL) | IL 1A Carlinville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-300H | 94 | 40.64 | Berry, Ricky (2017) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
B-300H | 96 | 40.65 | Maslowski, Adam (2016) (Schaumburg, IL) | Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-300H | 96 | 40.65 | Gaddy, Lorenzo (2014) (Proviso West, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-300H | 98 | 40.68 | Penny, Jeff (2015) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-300H | 99 | 40.71 | Henry, Ryan (2014) (Saint Viator, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-300H | 100 | 40.72 | Ruddell, Jerry (2015) (Rockridge, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 100 | 40.72 | Kalicum, Jeremy (2014) (Mooseheart, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#11) |
B-300H | 102 | 40.75 | Buggs, Lonnie (2014) (Danville, IL) | Urbana Boys Open(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-300H | 102 | 40.75 | Poff, Nick (2015) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-300H | 102 | 40.75 | Garcia, Edgar (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#7) |
B-300H | 105 | 40.78 | Williams, Corry (2016) (Shepard, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-300H | 106 | 40.79 | Thomson, Presson (2015) (Wethersfield, IL) | Brockman Invitational(IL), 2014-05-06(#1) |
B-300H | 106 | 40.79 | Feemolu, Joe (2015) (Mooseheart, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#12) |
B-300H | 108 | 40.82 | Pearson, Keonta (2016) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Rod Staggs F/S Invitational(MO), 2014-03-31(#1) |
B-300H | 109 | 40.84 | Schoff, Tucker (2014) (Bureau Valley, IL) | Rollie Morris Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-300H | 110 | 40.87 | Thompson, Bernard (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-300H | 110 | 40.87 | Strader, Clayton (2016) (Arcola, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#14) |
B-300H | 112 | 40.88 | Binion, Dylan (2016) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#15) |
B-300H | 113 | 40.89 | Kriozere, Ryan (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | Lake County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-300H | 113 | 40.89 | Oakes, Dalton (2014) (United Township, IL) | Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-300H | 115 | 40.90 | Decker, Kyle (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-300H | 116 | 40.93 | Kaluza, Bobby (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 117 | 40.94 | Taylor, Nathan (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-300H | 117 | 40.94 | Mielke, Jordan (2014) (Geneseo, IL) | IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-300H | 119 | 40.98 | Boyer, Rodolphe (2014) (Lakes, IL) | Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-300H | 120 | 41.00 | Christopherson, Matt (2014) (Normal Community, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#9) |
B-300H | 121 | 41.01 | Beard, Harrison (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-300H | 121 | 41.01 | Omahana, Jacob (2014) (Heyworth, IL) | IL 1A Gibson City-M-S Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-300H | 121 | 41.01 | Musabji, Yash (2016) (Belvidere, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#8) |
B-300H | 124 | 41.03 | Brundidge, Timmy (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-300H | 125 | 41.07 | Jackson, Marcus (2014) (Rock Island, IL) | Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#5) |
B-300H | 126 | 41.08 | Crane, Brady (2014) (Rushville-Industry, IL) | IL 1A Rushville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 127 | 41.13 | Porter, Jake (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-300H | 128 | 41.14 | Hopson, Kevin (2014) (Belleville West, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#7) |
B-300H | 129 | 41.15 | Lowry, Evan (2014) (Payton College Preparatory, IL) | CPS Boys Preliminaries(IL), 2014-05-07(#3) |
B-300H | 130 | 41.16 | Marcy, Brandon (2014) (Riverton, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#17) |
B-300H | 131 | 41.17 | West, Antwon (Thornwood, IL) | Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-300H | 131 | 41.17 | Rutherford, Ashton (2014) (Oregon, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#18) |
B-300H | 133 | 41.19 | Amarteifio, Roland (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-300H | 134 | 41.20 | Mafany, Nelson (2016) (Niles North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-300H | 135 | 41.21 | Almodovar, Joel (2015) (Conant, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-300H | 136 | 41.22 | Johnson, Sebastien (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 136 | 41.22 | Henderson, Camcron (2015) (Auburn, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#7) |
B-300H | 136 | 41.22 | Reasnover, Maurice (2014) (Momence, IL) | IL 1A Gibson City-M-S Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-300H | 139 | 41.24 | Woods, Darrell (2016) (Herrin, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-300H | 140 | 41.28 | Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-300H | 140 | 41.28 | Wallace, Justin (2016) (Fremd, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-300H | 140 | 41.28 | Wingereter, Issiac (2015) (Chester, IL) | IL 1A Sparta Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-01-01(#2) |
B-300H | 143 | 41.34 | Samms, Jared (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-300H | 144 | 41.35 | Hilton, Kyle (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-300H | 144 | 41.35 | Ifianayi, Peter (2015) (Elk Grove, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
B-300H | 144 | 41.35 | Hammel-Brown, Zach (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#12) |
B-300H | 144 | 41.35 | Swanson, Ethan (2014) (Pekin Community, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#11) |
B-300H | 148 | 41.37 | Metoyer, Brad (2015) (Glenbard North, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#7) |
B-300H | 149 | 41.40 | Hatton, Christopher (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#8) |
B-300H | 150 | 41.41 | Wilson, Jared (2014) (Auburn, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#22) |
B-300H | 151 | 41.43 | Reed, Austin (2014) (Murphysboro, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-300H | 151 | 41.43 | Loveland, Aaron (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#9) |
B-300H | 153 | 41.44 | Royal, Travon (2014) (Elk Grove, IL) | Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#5) |
B-300H | 154 | 41.45 | Rubarts, Tyler (2014) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | GCMS Invitational(IL), 2014-04-11(#3) |
B-300H | 154 | 41.45 | Sneath, Paxton (2015) (Harlem, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#10) |
B-300H | 154 | 41.45 | Gyuricza, Zach (2015) (Saint Viator, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-300H | 157 | 41.46 | Goetsch, Jace (2014) (Barrington, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-300H | 158 | 41.47 | Todhunter, Reagan (2015) (Sterling Newman, IL) | Carlson/Hawk Track Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-300H | 158 | 41.47 | Galloway, Jaylen (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-300H | 160 | 41.48 | Jackson, Xavier (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#14) |
B-300H | 161 | 41.53 | Yoshida, Kouji (2014) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
B-300H | 162 | 41.54 | Bernhard, Drake (2014) (Joliet Central, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-300H | 162 | 41.54 | Slupski, Jon (2014) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-300H | 162 | 41.54 | Rogers, Jake (Watseka Comm, IL) | IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-300H | 165 | 41.57 | McConico, Jaylan (2016) (Bolingbrook, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-300H | 165 | 41.57 | Dodd, Alec (2016) (Hononegah, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#11) |
B-300H | 167 | 41.65 | Montgomery, Jake (2014) (Athens, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2014-05-19(#3) |
B-300H | 168 | 41.66 | Wells, Keondre (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-300H | 168 | 41.66 | Smith, Prince (2016) (Plainfield East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#6) |
B-300H | 170 | 41.67 | Thornton, Bobby (2014) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
B-300H | 171 | 41.71 | Nickerson, Clayton (2016) (Triad, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#6) |
B-300H | 172 | 41.72 | Mondal, Uddish (2014) (Metea Valley, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#4) |
B-300H | 172 | 41.72 | Fekete, Rob (2015) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-300H | 174 | 41.73 | Mwakyoma, Kabi (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#5) |
B-300H | 174 | 41.73 | Hilt, Zach (Lake Zurich, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-300H | 174 | 41.73 | Gross, Jacob (2014) (Sherrard, IL) | Three Rivers Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-300H | 174 | 41.73 | Berglund, Kyle (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
B-300H | 178 | 41.74 | Anghel, Bogdan (2015) (Antioch, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-300H | 179 | 41.75 | Carlton, Nick (2015) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-300H | 179 | 41.75 | Povilait, Rashawn Marc (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-300H | 179 | 41.75 | White, Robert (2014) (Perspectives Charter, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-300H | 182 | 41.76 | Perhon, Sebastian (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#5) |
B-300H | 182 | 41.76 | Jansen, Mark (2014) (Mendon Unity, IL) | IL 1A Rushville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-300H | 184 | 41.77 | Leach, Noah (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | Wheaton North Best Four Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-300H | 184 | 41.77 | Cook, A.J. (2014) (Riverdale, IL) | IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
B-300H | 186 | 41.82 | Lolov, George (2014) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-300H | 186 | 41.82 | Sciarini, Anthony (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
B-300H | 186 | 41.82 | Roll, Cody (2014) (Nazareth Academy, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 189 | 41.83 | Tribble, Chandler (2015) (Rockford East, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#12) |
B-300H | 190 | 41.84 | Whitehead, Nick (2014) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
B-300H | 191 | 41.85 | Miller, Devaughn (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-300H | 192 | 41.87 | Joryman, Atone (2014) (Dusable, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#21) |
B-300H | 193 | 41.88 | Carter, Matthew (2015) (Mather, IL) | CPS Boys Preliminaries(IL), 2014-05-07(#5) |
B-300H | 193 | 41.88 | Newhall, Joe (2014) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#11) |
B-300H | 195 | 41.89 | Wiley, Jonah (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) | SAC Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-14(#2) |
B-300H | 195 | 41.89 | Senturk, Emre (2015) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#13) |
B-300H | 197 | 41.90 | Harris, Tracker (2017) (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-300H | 197 | 41.90 | McCarthy, Matt (2015) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#14) |
B-300H | 197 | 41.90 | Kirby, Taylor (2014) (Jamaica, IL) | IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-300H | 200 | 41.92 | Smith, Fred (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
B-300H | 200 | 41.92 | Pennel, Dillion (2015) (Jacksonville, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#7) |
B-300H | 200 | 41.92 | Vega, Israel (2014) (Elmwood Park, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-300H | 200 | 41.92 | Cooper, Chance (2016) (Warsaw, IL) | IL 1A Rushville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-300H | | |