Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-03-20
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: U. Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Latwan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-60 6.89 #1 US#21 OH#3
Spooney, John (2010) Nordonia, OH
B-60 6.92 #2 US#26 OH#4
Higgins, Dontell (2010) Groveport Madison, OH
B-60 6.93 #3 US#31 OH#5
Anderson, Lyndon (2010) Elyria, OH
B-60 6.95 #4 US#39 OH#6
Higgins, Dontell (2010) Groveport Madison, OH
B-60 6.97 #1 pre
Anderson, Latwan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-60 7.00 #2 pre
Spooney, John (2010) Nordonia, OH
B-60 7.01 #3 pre
Lawrence, Te'John (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 7.01 #5 US#78 OH#10
Cheek, Bryce (2011) Olentangy, OH
B-60 7.02 #6 US#87 OH#11
Johnson, Kevin (2010) St. Ignatius, OH
B-60 7.02 #7
Anderson, Lyndon (2010) Elyria, OH
B-60 7.03 #4 pre
Lawrence, Te'John (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 7.03 #5 pre
Wynn, Shane (2011) Glenville, OH
B-60 7.03 #8 US#97 OH#12
Wynn, Shane (2011) Glenville, OH
B-60 7.06 #6 pre
Johnson, Kevin (2010) St. Ignatius, OH
B-60 7.08 #7 pre
Cheek, Bryce (2011) Olentangy, OH
B-60 7.09 #8 pre
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-60 7.12 #9 pre OH#22
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-60 7.13 #10 pre
Swisher, Chase (2010) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-60 7.16 #11 pre OH#33
Whitner, Jordan (2010) Big Walnut, OH
B-60 7.23 #12 pre OH#50
Drake, Lawrence (2011) John F Kennedy, OH
B-60 7.23 #13 pre
Jones, Aarick (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.25 #14 pre
Evans, Bart (2010) John Adams, OH
B-60 7.30 #15 pre OH#74
Mcgowan, Devon (2010) Euclid, OH
B-60 7.34 #16 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Latwan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-200 21.68 #1 US#9 OH#2
Henry, William (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 21.72 #2 US#10 OH#3
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-200 22.02 #3 US#23 OH#4
Mcnair, Robert (2010) Solon, OH
B-200 22.11 #4 US#34 OH#5
Dorman, Channing (2012) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 22.16 #5 US#38 OH#6
Ruby, Julius (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 22.22 #6 US#52 OH#8
Spooney, John (2010) Nordonia, OH
B-200 22.33 #7 US#65 OH#9
Higgins, Dontell (2010) Groveport Madison, OH
B-200 22.33 #8 US#65 OH#9
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 22.41 #10 US#89 OH#11
Cheek, Bryce (2011) Olentangy, OH
B-200 22.41 #9 US#89 OH#11
Blackwell, Brandon (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-200 22.45 #11 OH#13
Lawrence, Te'John (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.54 #12 OH#15
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-200 22.72 #13

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, William (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 47.97 #1 US#7 OH#2
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-400 48.82 #2 US#17 OH#3
Greening, Doug (2010) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-400 49.20 #3 US#28 OH#5
Mcnair, Robert (2010) Solon, OH
B-400 49.58 #4 US#46 OH#6
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-400 50.05 #5
Bishop, Jalil (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-400 50.15 #6 US#93 OH#9
Bennett, Darrlyn (2010) Meadowdale, OH
B-400 50.19 #7 US#100 OH#10
Brown, Kenny (2011) Big Walnut, OH
B-400 50.54 #8 OH#13
Williams, Jordan (2010) New Albany, OH
B-400 50.73 #9 OH#16
Cook, Brian (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-400 51.08 #10 OH#20
Clark, Bryan (2011) Euclid, OH
B-400 51.80 #11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiltner, Jake (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:56.50 #1 US#59 OH#2
Roper, Marteze (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-800 1:57.86 #2
Derosa, J.B. (2010) Glenoak, OH
B-800 1:58.03 #3
Mazzaferri, Marcus (2010) Glenoak, OH
B-800 1:58.58 #4 OH#8
Downing, Quincy (2011) Glenville, OH
B-800 1:58.84 #5
Brewer, Ty (2010) Lakota West, OH
B-800 1:59.60 #6 OH#14
Spees, Stevin (2012) St. Charles, OH
B-800 1:59.64 #7 OH#15
Quick, Trey (2011) Northmont, OH
B-800 2:00.08 #8 OH#19
Leber, Nolan (2011) Big Walnut, OH
B-800 2:00.19 #9 OH#20
Adu-Poku, Eddie (2011) Boardman, OH
B-800 2:00.94 #10 OH#24
Reyes, Zach (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
B-800 2:01.02 #11 OH#26
Volk, Eddie (2011) St. Edward, OH
B-800 2:01.06 #12 OH#27
Lenart, Dan (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-800 2:01.52 #13 OH#28

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-1600 4:09.53 #1 US#1 OH#1
Garleb, Daniel (2010) Pickerington North, OH
B-1600 4:17.72 #2 US#19 OH#2
Turissini, Gregory (2011) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-1600 4:24.51 #3 OH#5
Neff, Jackson (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
B-1600 4:26.15 #4 OH#6
Kiggins, Chadd (2011) Carroll, OH
B-1600 4:26.63 #5 OH#7
Lowe, Tyler (2010) Mentor, OH
B-1600 4:26.92 #6 OH#8
Evancho, Devin (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-1600 4:27.71 #7 OH#9
Sussman, Jacob (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-1600 4:29.47 #8 OH#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodwin, Andrew (2010) Celina, OH
B-3200 9:26.02 #1 US#54 OH#1
Fresenko, Nick (2010) Louisville, OH
B-3200 9:27.57 #2 US#64 OH#2
Groubert, Justin (2011) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-3200 9:29.82 #3 US#77 OH#4
Norris, Doug (2011) Butler, OH
B-3200 9:30.07 #4 US#82 OH#5
Gruenbacher, Eric (2010) St. Xavier, OH
B-3200 9:33.86 #5 OH#7
Tropf, Jordan (2010) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:37.75 #6 OH#9
Hauser, Eric (2010) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:40.14 #7 OH#12
Dinzeo, Aaron (2010) Sidney, OH
B-3200 9:42.47 #8
Moore, Nathan (2010) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:48.93 #9 OH#17
Abraha, Hiruy (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-3200 9:51.16 #10 OH#20
Redd, Jordan (2012) Fairborn, OH
B-3200 9:55.06 #11
Mccune, Russell (2011) Wadsworth, OH
B-3200 9:55.11 #12

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.13 #1 US#28 OH#3
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.18 #1 pre
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-60H 8.20 #2
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-60H 8.20 #3 US#49 OH#11
Logan, Marvin (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-60H 8.20 #4
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.20 #5 US#49 OH#11
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-60H 8.22 #2 pre
Logan, Marvin (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-60H 8.29 #3 pre
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.34 #4 pre
Powell, Angelo (2010) Mckinley, OH
B-60H 8.38 #5 pre OH#17
Miller, Kyle (2010) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-60H 8.38 #6 OH#17
Miller, Kyle (2010) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-60H 8.41 #6 pre
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-60H 8.41 #7 pre
Powell, Angelo (2010) Mckinley, OH
B-60H 8.47 #7
Correll, Matt (2010) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-60H 8.47 #8 pre
Harrison, Brandon (2010) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-60H 8.48 #9 pre OH#26

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballentine, Michael (2012) Pickerington North, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#26 OH#2
Johnson, Caden (2011) Solon, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Hassen, Mo (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#64 OH#6
Hoskins, Jason (2010) Olentangy, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Morrow, Aaron (2010) Hoover, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Parrish, Tyler (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-LJ 21'8.75" #1 OH#10
James, John (2010) John Adams, OH
B-LJ 21'7.5" #2 OH#14
Price, Josh (2010) North Olmsted, OH
B-LJ 21'7" #3
Whitner, Jordan (2010) Big Walnut, OH
B-LJ 21'6.5" #4 OH#17
Anderson, Adrian (2011) Collinwood, OH
B-LJ 21'4.25" #5
Pierce, Rodnell (2010) Glenville, OH
B-LJ 21'3.5" #6 OH#21

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glass, Marcus (2010) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 42'4.75" #1
Fifer, Tyler (2011) Big Walnut, OH
B-TJ 42'0.75" #2 OH#6
Simmons, Kevin (2011) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 41'10" #3 OH#7
Myers, Bret (2010) Big Walnut, OH
B-TJ 41'7.75" #4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uhle, Joey (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 16'0" #1 US#11 OH#1
Hicks, Austin (2010) Olentangy, OH
B-PV 16'0" #2 US#11 OH#1
Uhle, Christopher (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 15'6" #3 US#23 OH#3
Myers, Bret (2010) Big Walnut, OH
B-PV 15'6" #4 US#23 OH#3
Zvosec, Matt (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-PV 14'6" #5 OH#7
Bialik, Joe (2010) Boardman, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6
Koah, Dominic (2010) Teays Valley, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6 OH#9
Blankenship, Jacob (2012) Lincoln, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8 OH#9
Steiner, Charlie (2011) Perry, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-SP 64'3" #1
Riffle, Cody (2010) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-SP 59'2" #2
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-SP 54'3.5" #3 OH#11
Wilson, Aaron (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-SP 53'10.5" #4 OH#12
Blair, Coy (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-SP 53'3.75" #5
Wormley, Chris (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-SP 50'11" #6 OH#18
Scally, Steve (2010) Sandusky, OH
B-SP 50'10.25" #7 OH#20
Tudor, Macklin (2012) Western Brown, OH
B-SP 50'9.5" #8 OH#21
Jennings, Brian (2010) Fairborn, OH
B-SP 50'8" #9 OH#23
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-SP 50'1" #10
Calloway, Dajuan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-SP 50'0.5" #11
Dukes, Tyler (2011) Wayne, OH
B-SP 47'2" #12

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-WT 70'4" #1 US#5 OH#2
Thomas, George (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 66'10" #2 US#14 OH#3
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-WT 62'0.25" #3 US#35 OH#6
Braun, Jesse (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 61'0" #4 US#38 OH#8
Cheek, Nathan (2010) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 60'5" #5
Baker, Derik (2010) Mt Vernon, OH
B-WT 58'6" #6 US#59 OH#11
Ballenger, Josh (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-WT 58'3" #7
Robinson, Ralph (2010) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-WT 58'0" #8 US#64 OH#13
Harrison, Jared (2011) Wayne, OH
B-WT 58'0" #9
George, Emory (2010) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-WT 56'9" #10
Blair, Coy (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-WT 55'0" #11 US#85 OH#20
Kline, Derek (2010) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 54'9" #12 OH#23
Jackson, Logan (2010) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-WT 53'6" #13
Beyland, Matt (2010) Centerville, OH
B-WT 53'3" #14
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-WT 52'6" #15 OH#25
Dukes, Tyler (2011) Wayne, OH
B-WT 50'1.75" #16

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.03 #1 US#4 OH#1
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x200 1:30.40 #2 US#26 OH#4
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:30.72 #3 US#31 OH#5
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x200 1:30.94 #4 US#37 OH#6
Boys Relay Maple Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:31.76 #5 US#72 OH#11
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.94 #6 US#76 OH#13
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x200 1:31.94 #7 US#76 OH#13
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:31.96 #8
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.45 #9
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x200 1:32.47 #10 OH#17
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:33.80 #11
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x200 1:33.93 #12 OH#21
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:33.96 #13 OH#23
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x200 1:33.96 #14 OH#23
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:35.17 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:22.77 #1 US#16 OH#2
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x400 3:25.02 #2 US#46 OH#3
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x400 3:26.01 #3 US#64 OH#4
Boys Relay Mason County, KY
B-4x400 3:26.11 #4 US#71 KY#1
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:28.12 #5 OH#7
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x400 3:28.38 #6 OH#9
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x400 3:28.76 #7 OH#13
Boys Relay Maple Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:28.93 #8 OH#14
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x400 3:29.06 #9 OH#15
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x400 3:29.16 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x800 8:08.97 #1 OH#2
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 8:09.22 #2 OH#3
Boys Relay Lakota West, OH
B-4x800 8:10.12 #3 OH#4
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x800 8:11.49 #4 OH#5
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x800 8:14.22 #5 OH#8

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-60 7.69 #1 US#43 OH#4
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-60 7.70 #2 US#47 OH#5
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-60 7.75 #3 OH#7
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-60 7.77 #1 pre
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.80 #4
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.81 #2 pre
Grambling, Nina (2011) Washington, OH
G-60 7.81 #5 OH#11
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-60 7.82 #3 pre
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-60 7.82 #6 OH#13
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-60 7.83 #4 pre
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60 7.86 #7
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-60 7.89 #5 pre
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60 7.91 #6 pre
Grambling, Nina (2011) Washington, OH
G-60 7.92 #7 pre
Davis, Alexis (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
G-60 7.94 #8 pre OH#21
Ransom, Akiya (2011) Garfield Heights, OH
G-60 7.95 #9 pre OH#23
Brim, Lynnsey (2013) Lincoln, OH
G-60 7.96 #10 pre
Gardener, Kayla (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-60 7.99 #11 pre OH#27
Steele, Shauniece (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-60 8.00 #12 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 24.76 #1 US#31 OH#4
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-200 24.91 #2 US#40 OH#5
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 25.11 #3 US#56 OH#6
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-200 25.35 #4 US#88 OH#10
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-200 25.61 #5 OH#13
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-200 25.74 #6 OH#16
Davis, Alexis (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
G-200 25.91 #7 OH#20
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-200 25.98 #8 OH#22
Eberman, Samantha (2011) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 26.06 #9
Grambling, Nina (2011) Washington, OH
G-200 26.16 #10 OH#24
Jones, Kiandra (2010) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-200 26.23 #11 OH#25
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-200 26.83 #12
Steele, Shauniece (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-200 26.87 #13
Deskins, Taylor (2010) Garfield Heights, OH
G-200 26.95 #14

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-400 55.46 #1 US#13 OH#1
Hullum, Kachay (2010) Buchtel, OH
G-400 55.98 #2 US#23 OH#2
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-400 56.17 #3 US#25 OH#3
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 56.25 #4 US#28 OH#4
Gwin, Samantha (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-400 57.76 #5 US#82 OH#7
Mapson, Seane (2010) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-400 58.00 #6 US#96 OH#10
Jones, Shykayla (2010) Hamilton, OH
G-400 59.16 #7 OH#14
Shiley, Jen (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-400 59.56 #8 OH#16
Cook, Taylor (2011) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-400 59.63 #9 OH#19
Hoskins, Dominique (2010) Westerville Central, OH
G-400 59.97 #10 OH#20
Delong, Julie (2010) St. Joseph, OH
G-400 59.99 #11 OH#21

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cordell, Taneisha (2011) New Albany, OH
G-800 2:14.14 #1 US#21 OH#1
Whitlow, Kayla (2010) Euclid, OH
G-800 2:16.66 #2 US#57 OH#3
White, Mara (2012) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-800 2:17.36 #3 US#75 OH#4
Zidd, Natalie (2012) Highland, OH
G-800 2:17.67 #4 US#84 OH#5
Corbin, Shaina (2011) Ashland, OH
G-800 2:19.34 #5 OH#9
Muller, Alexx (2010) Brunswick, OH
G-800 2:19.62 #6 OH#11
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:19.79 #7
Wilson, Janae (2010) Northmont, OH
G-800 2:20.07 #8 OH#13
Graupmann, Claire (2010) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-800 2:21.23 #9 OH#16
Riley, Erin (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:22.60 #10 OH#22

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-1600 5:00.38 #1 US#15 OH#1
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 5:01.39 #2 US#23 OH#3
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-1600 5:09.19 #3 OH#4
Stultz, Katherine (2011) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 5:09.65 #4 OH#5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-3200 10:33.63 #1 US#4 OH#1
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-3200 11:08.58 #2 US#55 OH#3
Fischer, Abby (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 11:16.26 #3 OH#5
Hoover, Jessica (2011) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:20.58 #4 OH#6
Stultz, Katherine (2011) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 11:23.66 #5 OH#7
Alt, Andrea (2011) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 11:28.82 #6 OH#9

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-60H 8.71 #1 US#20 OH#1
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-60H 8.87 #1 pre
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60H 9.11 #2 OH#9
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60H 9.23 #2 pre
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60H 9.37 #3 pre OH#13
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60H 9.38 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Taylor (2011) Medina, OH
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Morrow, Maddie (2012) Hoover, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Showman, Pam (2011) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #3 US#38 OH#3
Martin, Mckayla (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #4 US#38 OH#3
Hartsough, Leanna (2011) Canfield, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5 OH#7
Mckee, Renee (2011) Midpark, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #6 OH#13
Glover, Jasmine (2012) Sidney, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #6 OH#13
Reid, Brittani (2010) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #8 OH#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brim, Lynnsey (2013) Lincoln, OH
G-LJ 17'8.5" #1 OH#3
Paskell, Alex (2010) Solon, OH
G-LJ 17'4" #2 OH#6
Rettburg, Katrina (2010) Mckinley, OH
G-LJ 17'3" #3 OH#8
Hudec, Nicole (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-LJ 16'10.75" #4
Pinheiro, Amanda (2012) Green, OH
G-LJ 16'10.5" #5
Metzler, Audra (2012) Chillicothe, OH
G-LJ 16'10" #6 OH#13
Liutkus, Katherine (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-LJ 16'9" #7 OH#14
Gorsuch, Nettie (2010) Ashland, OH
G-LJ 16'8.25" #8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paskell, Alex (2010) Solon, OH
G-TJ 34'8" #1 OH#4
Gaines, Brianna (2012) Bedford, OH
G-TJ 34'0.25" #2 OH#6
Mason, Marisol (2011) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-TJ 33'7.75" #3 OH#8
Evans, Julia (2011) Big Walnut, OH
G-TJ 33'5.5" #4 OH#9
Norris, Kristen (2011) Westerville Central, OH
G-TJ 33'0" #5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Starcher, Ayla (2010) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-PV 10'9" #1
Gagliardo, Christina (2010) Pickerington Central, OH
G-PV 10'6" #2 OH#8
Whaley, Amara (2010) Westerville Central, OH
G-PV 10'3" #3
Basch, Molly (2010) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-PV 10'0" #4
Ballow, Carley (2010) Brunswick, OH
G-PV 10'0" #5
Robben, Annie (2010) William Henry Harrison, OH
G-PV 10'0" #6 OH#14

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 42'6.25" #1 US#30 OH#2
Brown, Donyelle (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 40'8" #2
Gospodinsky, Hannah (2011) Wadsworth, OH
G-SP 39'6.5" #3 OH#9
Taylor, Jaylene (2010) Washington, OH
G-SP 37'7.25" #4
Gallavan, Kim (2011) Kenston, OH
G-SP 36'1" #5 OH#22
Hood, Valerie (2010) Boardman, OH
G-SP 36'0.5" #6
Walker, Megan (2010) Olentangy, OH
G-SP 35'1.25" #7 OH#29
Demyan, Grace (2011) Midview, OH
G-SP 34'7.75" #8
Williams, Taylor (2010) Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
G-SP 33'7.5" #9 OH#49
Aebersold, Kamry (2010) Lancaster, OH
G-SP 33'1.25" #10 OH#54

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 49'11" #1
Ballow, Carley (2010) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 43'0" #2 US#45 OH#8
Seide, Theresa (2011) Wayne, OH
G-WT 41'4" #3 US#59 OH#11
Wesner, Megan (2011) Ashland, OH
G-WT 41'0" #4 US#64 OH#13
Manuel-Edge, Tearia (2010) Wayne, OH
G-WT 39'10" #5 OH#14
Rodgers, Alicia (2010) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-WT 39'2" #6 OH#17
Brown, Donyelle (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-WT 38'10" #7 OH#18
King, Erika (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-WT 38'10" #8
Aebersold, Kamry (2010) Lancaster, OH
G-WT 38'9" #9 OH#19
Gospodinsky, Hannah (2011) Wadsworth, OH
G-WT 35'1" #10
Burgdorf, Abby (2010) Amherst Steele, OH
G-WT 35'0" #11 OH#27
Gilliland, Allison (2012) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-WT 33'6" #12 OH#28
Dohner, Emily (2010) Ashland, OH
G-WT 31'9" #13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:44.30 #1 US#34 OH#2
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:44.40 #2 US#37 OH#3
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:44.48 #3 US#40 OH#4
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.68 #4 US#48 OH#5
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:45.19 #5 US#65 OH#7
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x200 1:45.36 #6 US#73 OH#9
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:45.79 #7 US#84 OH#10
Girls Relay Garfield Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:46.74 #8 OH#14
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x200 1:46.92 #9 OH#16
Girls Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
G-4x200 1:47.01 #10 OH#17
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x200 1:47.07 #11 OH#18
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:47.14 #12 OH#19
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:47.59 #13 OH#20
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:47.96 #14
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:49.59 #15 OH#25

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x400 3:58.59 #1
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:59.97 #2 US#46 OH#5
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:00.86 #3 US#58 OH#6
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 4:02.39 #4 US#75 OH#8
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 4:05.46 #5
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:06.82 #6 OH#10
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x400 4:07.72 #7 OH#12
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 4:09.11 #8 OH#14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:38.38 #1 US#82 OH#1
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x800 9:39.88 #2 US#92 OH#2
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x800 9:40.83 #3 US#95 OH#3
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x800 9:43.04 #4 OH#4
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:50.87 #5 OH#5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State