Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-06-12
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Vestal, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cummings, Darnell (2010) Millbrook, NY
B-100 10.63 #1 w(0.9)
Donald Williams, Jr. (2010) Midwood, NY
B-100 10.73 #2 NY#3 w(0.9)
Thomas, Jordan (2010) Union Endicott, NY
B-100 10.77 #3 w(0.9)
Mauro, Marc (2010) Locust Valley, NY
B-100 10.80 #4 w(0.9)
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-100 10.83 #5 NY#7 w(0.9)
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-100 10.97 #6 w(0.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-200 21.52 #1 US#64 NY#2 w(-1.2)
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-200 21.81 #2 TX#17 w(-1.2)
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 21.85 #3 w(-1.2)
McCollin, Justin (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-200 21.92 #4 NY#9 w(-1.2)
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.04 #5 NY#13 w(-1.2)
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-200 22.09 #6 w(-1.2)
Mauro, Marc (2010) Locust Valley, NY
B-200 22.09 #7 w(-1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spratling, Brycen (2010) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-400 47.97 #1
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400 48.45 #2
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 49.74 #3
Mount, Tim (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400 49.88 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-800 1:50.27 #1 US#8 NY#1
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:51.28 #2 US#19 NY#2
Brennan, Ryan (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-800 1:52.80 #3 US#75 NY#3
Fernandez, Chris (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-800 1:52.99 #4 US#83 NY#4
Savage, Colin (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:53.72 #5 NY#7
Granata, Matthew (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-800 1:53.80 #6 NY#8
Marsh, Shevaun (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-800 1:54.04 #7 NY#10
Mitchell, Jamie (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-800 1:54.14 #8 NY#11
Armand, Pierre (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
B-800 1:54.24 #9 NY#12
Miller, Josh (2011) Vestal, NY
B-800 1:55.22 #10 NY#27
Pirnie, Andrew (2011) Hilton, NY
B-800 1:55.63 #11 NY#29
Nowik, Dylan (2010) Rhinebeck, NY
B-800 1:55.74 #12 NY#33
Sullivan, Kevin (2010) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:56.03 #13 NY#37
Amengual, Cody (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-800 1:56.41 #14
Eng, Jon (2010) Norwood-Norfolk, NY
B-800 1:56.86 #15 NY#63
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-800 1:57.46 #16
Sam, Ohure (2010) Tully, NY
B-800 1:57.66 #17
Murdock, Chris (2010) Oyster Bay, NY
B-800 1:57.75 #18 NY#89
Mituniewicz, Austin (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
B-800 1:57.77 #19
Oubida, Bertrand (2010) William H. Taft, NY
B-800 1:57.96 #20
Potter, Edward (2010) Lansing, NY
B-800 1:58.22 #21
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) Brooklyn Friends, NY
B-800 1:58.31 #22
Beck, Tyler (2010) Dryden, NY
B-800 1:58.45 #23
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-800 1:58.54 #24
Scheving, Tyler (2012) Barker, NY
B-800 1:58.55 #25
Boeding, James (2010) Webutuck, NY
B-800 1:58.71 #26
Peterson, Patrick (2010) Gloversville, NY
B-800 1:59.05 #27
Moschitto, Joey (2010) Briarcliff, NY
B-800 1:59.09 #28
Dinan, Ethan (2010) Geneva, NY
B-800 1:59.13 #29
Deluna, Nick (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-800 1:59.25 #30

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:07.47 #1 US#6 NY#1
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-1600 4:11.97 #2
Mangan, Steve (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-1600 4:12.87 #3 US#65 NY#3
Sacks, Christopher (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-1600 4:13.08 #4 US#70 NY#4
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-1600 4:13.67 #5 US#83 NY#6
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-1600 4:13.71 #6 US#86 NY#7
Straneva, Max (2010) Chenango Valley, NY
B-1600 4:14.59 #7 NY#8
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-1600 4:14.97 #8 NY#9
Garn, Jesse (2011) Marcellus, NY
B-1600 4:15.84 #9 NY#10
Harris, Daniel (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1600 4:17.41 #10 NY#13
Albino, Jake (2010) Minisink Valley, NY
B-1600 4:18.42 #11 NY#16
Nowik, Dylan (2010) Rhinebeck, NY
B-1600 4:18.66 #12 NY#18
Champagne, Michael (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-1600 4:19.32 #13 NY#23
Moynihan, Ryan (2011) Geneseo, NY
B-1600 4:19.67 #14 NY#26
Pierce, Matt (2010) Canton, NY
B-1600 4:20.10 #15 NY#28
Ahart, Zach (2010) Starpoint, NY
B-1600 4:21.20 #16 NY#31
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-1600 4:21.54 #17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3200 9:04.75 #1 US#59 NY#1
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-3200 9:04.77 #2 US#60 NY#2
Luthin, Tim (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-3200 9:05.88 #3 US#67 NY#3
Edmonds, Caleb (2010) Cooperstown Central, NY
B-3200 9:06.67 #4 US#77 NY#4
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:07.64 #5 US#87 NY#5
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:10.76 #6 NY#6
Straneva, Max (2010) Chenango Valley, NY
B-3200 9:10.91 #7 NY#7
Buchanan, Chris (2011) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-3200 9:12.91 #8 NY#8
Filippazzo, Nick (2010) Wantagh, NY
B-3200 9:16.62 #9 NY#12
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:19.04 #11
Goncarovs, Andris (2010) Ithaca, NY
B-3200 9:19.04 #12 NY#13
Champagne, Michael (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-3200 9:20.49 #13 NY#16
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:24.17 #14
Saliani, Julian (2010) Irvington, NY
B-3200 9:24.44 #15 NY#21
Lasher, Joseph (2010) Seaford, NY
B-3200 9:27.71 #16 NY#28
Petramale, Steven (2010) Lake George, NY
B-3200 9:28.64 #17 NY#31
Roache, Andrew (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:29.06 #18
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-3200 9:34.13 #19 NY#52
Busby, Brian (2011) New Paltz, NY
B-3200 9:36.67 #20 NY#60
Crowley, Connor (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:37.48 #21 NY#65
Giannetti, Shane (2010) Oyster Bay, NY
B-3200 9:37.90 #22
Donner, Vincent (2010) Royalton Hartland, NY
B-3200 9:38.12 #23 NY#70
Benzaid, Younes (2010) William C. Bryant, NY
B-3200 9:38.93 #24 NY#74
Ahart, Zach (2010) Starpoint, NY
B-3200 9:39.73 #25

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Shaun (2011) Baldwinsville, NY
B-ST3K 9:20.30 #1 US#1 NY#1
Rousell, Jared (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
B-ST3K 9:29.90 #2 US#4 NY#2
DiSalvo, Vinny (2010) Washingtonville, NY
B-ST3K 9:33.75 #3 US#9 NY#6
Maughan, Scott (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-ST3K 9:35.16 #4
Yerrick, Taylor (2010) Clarence, NY
B-ST3K 9:38.89 #5 US#15 NY#11
Michaels, Cal (2011) Vestal, NY
B-ST3K 9:39.98 #6
Burnett, Chris (2010) Bainbridge-Guilford, NY
B-ST3K 9:41.20 #7
Eng, Jon (2010) Norwood-Norfolk, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.29 #8 US#26 NY#19
Johnson, Matt (20111) Ithaca, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.31 #9
Deir, Alex (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-ST3K 9:46.63 #10
Maloy, Chad (2011) Springville, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.27 #11 NY#26
Dinan, Brian (2010) Geneva, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.17 #12
Giannetti, Shane (2010) Oyster Bay, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.35 #13 NY#31
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:50.34 #14
Wilbur, Dave (2010) Monticello, NY
B-ST3K 9:54.44 #15
Nelson, Zach (2010) Albany Academy, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.33 #16 NY#41
Gilboy, Casey (2011) Shaker, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.82 #17
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.23 #18
Payne, Morgan (2010) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.90 #19 NY#44
Ray, Joe (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.95 #20 NY#45
Scanlon, Ryan (2010) Beaver River, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.85 #21

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.14 #1 US#42 NY#2 w(-0.5)
Jose Farley, Jr. (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.82 #3 NY#7 w(-0.5)
Glover, Isaiah (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-110H 14.83 #4 NY#8 w(-0.5)
Silvera, Alec (2011) Cooperstown Central, NY
B-110H 14.92 #5 NY#10 w(-0.5)
Henry, John (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-110H 14.94 #1 NY#11 w(1.7)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-400H 54.16 #1
Mosely, manny (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400H 54.49 #2
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 55.13 #3
Chandler, Jaquell (2010) Shaker, NY
B-400H 55.35 #4
Civitano, Adam (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-400H 55.67 #5
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-400H 55.92 #6
Obiem, Baffour (2010) East Meadow, NY
B-400H 56.09 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#68 NY#3
Lewis, Kemar (2010) George W. Wingate, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #2
English, Tyrek (2010) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #3
Joyce, Brandon (2012) Niagara Falls, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #4 NY#6
Lane, Brandon (2010) Cooperstown Central, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #5 NY#11
Wilson, Justin (2011) Floral Park Memorial, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #6 NY#11
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #7
Postwaite, Joe (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Kelly, Colin (2011) Voorheesville, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8 NY#21
Brickhouse, Daquan (2010) Peekskill, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Constantine, Tyree (2010) Binghamton, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Tre (2011) Alexander Hamilton, NY
B-LJ 22'9.5" #1 w(1.7)
Robinson, Robert (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-LJ 22'6.5" #2 NY#5 w(0.8)
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 22'5.5" #3 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 47'10.75" #1 w(0.8)
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 47'9.5" #2 w(1.2)
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 47'3" #3 US#67 NY#4 w(-0.1)
Frazier, Malcolm (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
B-TJ 46'0.25" #4 w(1.3)
Salbert, David (2010) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-TJ 45'10.5" #5 NY#9 w(-0.1)
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 44'7.5" #6 w(1.7)
Pickett, Gabe (2010) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 44'5.5" #7 w(-0.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 16'6" #1 US#13 NY#1
Hume, Adam (2010) South Glens Falls, NY
B-PV 16'0" #2 US#24 NY#2
Miller, David (2010) Elmira South Side, NY
B-PV 15'6" #3 US#67 NY#4
Duggan, Cory (2010) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 15'6" #4
McCarty, Chris (2010) Waverly, NY
B-PV 15'0" #5
Schettino, Alex (2010) Albany, TX
B-PV 14'6" #6
Henderson, Shawn (2011) Brighton, NY
B-PV 14'6" #7 NY#7
Cuthbert, Paul (2010) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-PV 14'6" #8 NY#7
Putnan, Dan (2010) Wallkill, NY
B-PV 14'6" #9 NY#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Michael (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 58'8.25" #1 US#83 NY#4
Smith, Shane (2010) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-SP 58'6.5" #2
Balschmiter, Breiten (2010) Newark Valley, NY
B-SP 58'4.25" #3
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 54'8.75" #4
Watkins, Robert (2010) School for the Arts, NY
B-SP 54'2" #5
Fox, Joe (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 53'8" #6
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 53'0.5" #7
Harvey, Sean (2010) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 52'0.25" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shane (2010) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-DT 170'9" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 42.06 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.28 #2
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x100 42.36 #3
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 42.47 #4
Boys Relay East, NY
B-4x100 42.59 #5 NY#9
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x100 42.88 #6
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 43.20 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:15.02 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:15.95 #2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:18.41 #3 NY#5
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x400 3:18.74 #4 NY#7
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:21.77 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:38.78 #1 US#4 NY#2
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:42.97 #2
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 7:44.88 #3 US#21 NY#4
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 7:46.85 #4
Boys Relay Webster Schroeder, NY
B-4x800 7:47.76 #5 US#37 NY#6
Boys Relay Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-4x800 7:48.11 #6 US#40 NY#7
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 7:48.13 #7 US#41 NY#8
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 7:49.38 #8 US#59 NY#11
Boys Relay Marcellus, NY
B-4x800 7:49.67 #9 US#63 NY#12
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 7:49.68 #10 US#64 NY#13
Boys Relay William E. Grady, NY
B-4x800 7:52.09 #11
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 7:54.85 #12 NY#18
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 7:56.69 #13
Boys Relay Vestal, NY
B-4x800 7:57.05 #14 NY#22
Boys Relay Cooperstown Central, NY
B-4x800 7:59.62 #15 NY#28
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 8:00.83 #16
Boys Relay Clarence, NY
B-4x800 8:00.92 #17 NY#29
Boys Relay Smithtown West, NY
B-4x800 8:01.83 #18
Boys Relay Valley Stream North, NY
B-4x800 8:02.56 #19 NY#32
Boys Relay New Paltz, NY
B-4x800 8:03.20 #20 NY#34
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 8:04.78 #21

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 11.98 #1 w(-0.5)
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-100 12.00 #2 w(-0.5)
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-100 12.05 #3 NY#5 w(-0.5)
Mcclain, Geannitta (2011) Proctor, NY
G-100 12.30 #4 NY#10 w(-0.5)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.47 #5 w(-0.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fields, Ashley (2011) Amherst, NY
G-200 24.67 #1 w(-2)
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.01 #2 w(-2)
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-200 25.02 #3 w(-2)
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-200 25.14 #4 w(-2)
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-200 25.42 #5 w(-2)
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-200 25.76 #6 w(-2)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 25.86 #7 w(-2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-400 54.75 #1 US#46 NY#3
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-400 55.53 #2 NY#4
Woodford, Katie (2011) Oxford, NY
G-400 55.69 #3
Racanelli, Katelyn (2010) Holy Child, NY
G-400 55.90 #4
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-400 56.57 #5
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 57.06 #6
Manley, Meghan (2011) Ochard Park, NY
G-400 57.11 #7
Deuink, Mallory (2010) Clymer Central, NY
G-400 59.81 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:07.75 #1 US#6 NY#2
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:09.11 #2 US#15 NY#4
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-800 2:09.83 #3
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:09.90 #4 US#29 NY#6
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-800 2:11.59 #5 US#68 NY#12
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-800 2:12.58 #6
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-800 2:13.60 #7 NY#24
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:14.29 #8
Miers, Henrietta (2010) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:14.38 #9
Hinton, Shavonna (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
G-800 2:15.06 #10 NY#33
Williams, Jillian (2011) Dalton, NY
G-800 2:15.17 #11 NY#37
Johnston, Jennifer (2010) Longwood, NY
G-800 2:15.24 #12
Roush, Molly (2013) Clinton, NY
G-800 2:15.79 #13 NY#47
Borroughs, Amanda (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:15.91 #14
Bott, Katie (2010) West Genesee, NY
G-800 2:16.57 #15
Smith, Breonica (2012) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-800 2:16.88 #16 NY#67
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-800 2:17.08 #17
Brislin, Katie (2013) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-800 2:17.49 #18
Isabelle, Laura (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:17.58 #19
Gray, Cynthia (2012) Pine Bush, NY
G-800 2:18.42 #20
Arnold, Casey (2011) Alden, NY
G-800 2:18.55 #21
Cupp, Jenna (2013) Newark Valley, NY
G-800 2:18.56 #22
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-800 2:18.67 #23
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:19.35 #24
Kendzor, Jessica (2010) JFK Catholic, NY
G-800 2:19.44 #25
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-800 2:19.46 #26
Hackett, Taylor (2011) Maine-Endwell, NY
G-800 2:19.89 #27

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-1500 4:24.37 #1 US#1 NY#1
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1500 4:26.41 #2 US#3 NY#2
Greibesland, Lillian (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1500 4:28.42 #3 US#7 NY#3
Niblock, Katie (2010) Sweet Home, NY
G-1500 4:30.16 #4 US#8 NY#4
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:31.38 #5 US#11 NY#5
Lamontagne, Maria (2014) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-1500 4:31.67 #6 US#13 NY#7
Chapman, Courtney (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:32.96 #7
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:33.92 #8 US#21 NY#10
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:34.91 #9 US#24 NY#13
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:35.95 #10
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:36.71 #11 US#37 NY#16
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:37.03 #12
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:37.64 #13 US#43 NY#19
Ngu, Rachel (2011) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:38.80 #14 US#55 NY#25
Williams, Sydney (2011) Susquehanna Valley, NY
G-1500 4:39.42 #15 US#58 NY#27
Driscoll, Christine (2011) Geneva, NY
G-1500 4:40.73 #16
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:41.86 #17
Leo, Gabby (2011) Immaculata, NY
G-1500 4:43.92 #18 NY#47
Steves, Emily (2011) Gowanda, NY
G-1500 4:44.52 #19
Goutos, Cassandra (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:45.01 #20
Carroll, Mary (2012) Ithaca, NY
G-1500 4:47.01 #21
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-1500 4:47.53 #22
Lazare, Libby (2010) Pleasantville, NY
G-1500 4:49.35 #23 NY#82

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 9:27.15 #1
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-3000 9:29.49 #2 US#5 NY#2
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-3000 9:40.17 #3 US#8 NY#3
Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-3000 9:41.31 #4 US#11 NY#4
Phillips, Catherine (2010) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 9:44.17 #5 US#14 NY#6
Fanning, Jillian (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 9:47.18 #6 US#19 NY#7
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 9:48.03 #7 US#22 NY#8
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-3000 9:56.18 #8
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:03.18 #9
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-3000 10:03.25 #10 US#41 NY#17
Williams, Sydney (2011) Susquehanna Valley, NY
G-3000 10:06.55 #11 US#51 NY#23
Wendler, Taylor (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-3000 10:10.70 #12
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-3000 10:11.43 #13 US#71 NY#31
Carroll, Mary (2012) Ithaca, NY
G-3000 10:11.60 #14 US#73 NY#32
Deming, Brianna (2010) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3000 10:15.24 #15 NY#34
Mancuso, Gabby (2011) New Paltz, NY
G-3000 10:15.87 #16 NY#35
Vona, Kim (2010) Lake Shore, NY
G-3000 10:20.21 #17 NY#48
Anstett, Sarah (2012) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:29.74 #18
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:29.83 #19
Dwyer, Deirdre (2012) Spackenkill, NY
G-3000 10:30.94 #20 NY#75
Weisenburger, Katie (2011) Pulaski, NY
G-3000 10:35.86 #21

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-ST2K 6:54.43 #2 US#2 NY#2
Tobin, Jessica (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
G-ST2K 6:56.50 #3 US#6 NY#4
Hoh, Allison (2011) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-ST2K 6:56.74 #4 US#7 NY#5
Kasal, Jaqueline (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
G-ST2K 6:56.76 #5 US#8 NY#6
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 6:57.19 #6 US#10 NY#8
Clarke, Annabel (2010) Rhinebeck, NY
G-ST2K 6:58.05 #7 US#13 NY#10
Sorna, Rachel (2010) Arlington, NY
G-ST2K 7:00.94 #8
Winslow, Danielle (2011) Queensbury, NY
G-ST2K 7:02.24 #9
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.58 #10
Westcott, Jordan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-ST2K 7:08.29 #11
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-ST2K 7:09.50 #12 US#26 NY#19
Murphy, Shannon (2012) Falconer, NY
G-ST2K 7:10.14 #13 US#27 NY#20
Rizzo, Meredith (2013) Bronxville, NY
G-ST2K 7:11.99 #14
Cala, Mikelle (2010) Lake Shore, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.06 #15 US#39 NY#28
Tozser, Bori (2011) Homer, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.68 #16 US#41 NY#30
Schwab, Beth (2010) Dryden, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.89 #17
Katherine Kurp, Mary (2011) Vestal, NY
G-ST2K 7:21.33 #18
Thompson, Terese (2011) Health Careers & Sciences, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.53 #19
Watson, Samantha (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-ST2K 7:25.04 #20
Schinski, Liz (2010) Geneseo, NY
G-ST2K 7:31.24 #21
Cosgro, Alexa (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:31.92 #22 NY#69

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100H 14.09 #1 w(-1.3)
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-100H 14.21 #2 US#39 NY#3 w(-1.3)
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-100H 14.43 #3 w(-1.3)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.85 #4 w(-1.3)
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.86 #5 w(-1.3)
Arthur, Kierra (2012) Proctor, NY
G-100H 14.90 #6 NY#9 w(-1.3)
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-100H 15.20 #7 w(-1.3)
-, Isabel Hirtelen (2013) Harley-Allen, NY
G-100H 15.21 #8 w(-1.3)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 59.01 #1 US#2 NY#1
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400H 59.91 #2
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400H 59.94 #3
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400H 1:00.44 #4 US#17 NY#7
Woolley, Ryan (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-400H 1:01.39 #5 US#30 NY#9
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-400H 1:01.62 #6
Broady, Doriean (2010) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-400H 1:02.31 #7
Lazard, Regine (2010) Baldwin, NY
G-400H 1:03.50 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Imbert, Joanne (2011) Valley Stream Central, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Cushman, Mary (2010) West Irondequoit, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Grant, Ashley (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #5
O'Connor, Christie (2011) Oneonta, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #6 NY#15
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Anderson, Danielle (2011) Jamestown, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #8 NY#15
Biviano, Paige (2012) Cazenovia, NY
G-HJ 5'3.75" #1 NY#28

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-LJ 18'5.75" #1 w(-0.1)
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 NY#5 w(0.8)
Pearce, Mikayla (2012) Maryvale, NY
G-LJ 17'9.25" #3 w(0.3)
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'8.25" #4 NY#11 w(0)
Frost, Rachel (2010) Geneseo, NY
G-LJ 17'4.25" #1 NY#14 w(-0.2)
Mcclain, Geannitta (2011) Proctor, NY
G-LJ 17'4.25" #5 w(0.7)
Pierre, Vanessa (2011) George W. Hewlett, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #6 w(1.6)
Palmer, Ashley (2011) Phoenix, NY
G-LJ 17'2.75" #7 w(0.5)
Biviano, Paige (2012) Cazenovia, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #2 NY#18 w(-0.1)
Passalaqua, Amber (2010) Pine Bush, NY
G-LJ 17'0.75" #3 NY#22 w(1.3)
Redlinski, Jocelyn (2010) Ochard Park, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #4 NY#23 w(0.5)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Imani (2010) Midwood, NY
G-TJ 40'2.25" #1 US#19 NY#2 w(1.2)
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 40'1.5" #2 w(1.3)
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 38'3.75" #3 w(1.4)
Hudson, Soroya (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 37'10.25" #4 w(-0.2)
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 37'5.5" #5 NY#11 w(0)
Ware, Paige (2010) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #6 NY#13 w(-0.1)
Poles, Jasmine (2010) Leroy, NY
G-TJ 36'7.75" #7 w(1.3)
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 36'0.25" #8 w(1.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#77 NY#2
Truppo, Kelly (2011) Alden, NY
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#77 NY#2
Johnson, Autumn (2010) Waverly, NY
G-PV 11'9" #3 NY#4
Bartholomew, Alexis (2012) Binghamton, NY
G-PV 11'9" #3 NY#4
Ginyard, Camille (2010) Vestal, NY
G-PV 11'9" #5
Leahey, Kayla (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 11'6" #6 NY#7
Christiano, Hayley (2011) Hilton, NY
G-PV 11'6" #7 NY#7
Zdanowicz, Amanda (2010) Proctor, NY
G-PV 11'3" #8 NY#9
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-PV 11'3" #9 NY#9
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-PV 11'0" #10 NY#13
Sherwood, Gabrielle (2012) Livonia, NY
G-PV 11'0" #10 NY#13
Kaiser, Megan (2011) Clarence, NY
G-PV 11'0" #12 NY#13
Hewitt, Maggie (2010) Hamburg, NY
G-PV 11'0" #12 NY#13
Kunst, Kailee (2010) Glens Falls, NY
G-PV 10'6" #14
Weekes, Maddesen (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 10'6" #14
Bell, Nicole (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
G-PV 10'6" #14 NY#20
Robertson, Sarah (2010) Poly Prep, NY
G-PV 10'6" #17 NY#20
Murphy, Claire (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-PV 10'6" #17
Petry, Lindsay (2011) Lansing, NY
G-PV 10'6" #19 NY#20
Moore, Sarah (2010) Irvington, NY
G-PV 10'6" #19 NY#20
Graudins, Rebecca (2010) Mayfield, NY
G-PV 10'6" #21
McManus, Caroline (2010) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-PV 10'0" #22 NY#35
Young, Sara (2012) South Lewis, NY
G-PV 10'0" #23
Stark, Amanda (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-PV 10'0" #24

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 47'0" #1
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 44'5.25" #2
Smith, Kolbi (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-SP 41'4.5" #3
Eldridge, Taylor (2010) Cleveland Hill, NY
G-SP 40'10.75" #4
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 40'6" #5
Seeley, Megan (2010) Hudson Falls, NY
G-SP 39'11" #6
Spoto, Amanda (2010) St. Joseph Hill, NY
G-SP 38'3.75" #7
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 37'3.25" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-DT 153'11" #1
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-DT 151'5" #2 US#20 NY#3
Koronios, Joanna (2011) Carle Place, NY
G-DT 133'11" #3
Eldridge, Taylor (2010) Cleveland Hill, NY
G-DT 126'9" #4 NY#6
Seeley, Megan (2010) Hudson Falls, NY
G-DT 121'7" #5
Simonds, Stephanie (2010) Sidney, NY
G-DT 121'6" #6
Baglio, Katie (2010) Starpoint, NY
G-DT 120'4" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 47.84 #1 NY#4
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x100 48.17 #2
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x100 48.44 #3
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x100 48.72 #4 NY#8
Girls Relay Elmira South Side, NY
G-4x100 48.95 #5
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 49.16 #6
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x100 49.19 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:47.45 #1
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:50.23 #2
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 3:50.55 #3 US#55 NY#5
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x400 3:53.64 #4
Girls Relay Amherst, NY
G-4x400 3:56.98 #5
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:03.76 #6
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 4:03.87 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 8:49.88 #1 US#3 NY#1
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x800 8:50.56 #2 US#4 NY#2
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 8:50.70 #3 US#5 NY#3
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:03.97 #4
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:04.72 #5 US#14 NY#7
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:07.93 #6
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:08.56 #7
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x800 9:09.30 #8 US#24 NY#10
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:11.28 #9 US#33 NY#11
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:11.87 #10
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:17.59 #11
Girls Relay East Aurora, NY
G-4x800 9:18.83 #12
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-4x800 9:20.00 #13
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 9:24.00 #14 NY#28
Girls Relay Canton, NY
G-4x800 9:28.46 #15 NY#36
Girls Relay Webster Thomas, NY
G-4x800 9:32.78 #16
Girls Relay Wellsville, NY
G-4x800 9:33.23 #17
Girls Relay Frontier, NY
G-4x800 9:39.38 #18
Girls Relay Vestal, NY
G-4x800 9:39.78 #19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State