Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OATCCC D1 Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-03-19
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: U. Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.90 #1 US#21 OH#1
Cheek, Bryce (2011) Olentangy, OH
B-60 6.91 #2 US#24 OH#2
Cheek, Bryce (2011) Olentangy, OH
B-60 6.93 #1 pre
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.94 #2 pre
Ruby, Julius (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-60 7.00 #3 pre US#72 OH#6
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-60 7.03 #4 pre US#92 OH#8
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-60 7.05 #3
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-60 7.08 #4 OH#13
Wynn, Shane (2011) Glenville, OH
B-60 7.09 #5 pre
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-60 7.10 #6 pre
Crisp, Romello (2014) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-60 7.12 #5 OH#18
Campbell, Devin (2012) Boardman, OH
B-60 7.14 #6
Crisp, Romello (2014) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-60 7.14 #7 pre
Campbell, Devin (2012) Boardman, OH
B-60 7.14 #7 pre
Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) Strongsville, OH
B-60 7.17 #9 pre
Mvvey, Tim (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-60 7.18 #10 pre OH#34
Bentley, V'Angelo (2012) Glenville, OH
B-60 7.19 #11 pre
Sherman, William (2011) St. Xavier, OH
B-60 7.19 #12 pre OH#35
Tuck, Malik (2011) Medina, OH
B-60 7.22 #13 pre
Roberts, Nick (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-60 7.28 #14 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.72 #1 US#12 OH#1
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.00 #2 US#29 OH#3
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-200 22.14 #3 US#39 OH#5
Wynn, Shane (2011) Glenville, OH
B-200 22.66 #4 OH#16
Tuck, Malik (2011) Medina, OH
B-200 22.66 #5 OH#16
Hardee, Justin (2012) Glenville, OH
B-200 22.73 #6 OH#18
Thompson, Matt (2011) Solon, OH
B-200 22.83 #7 OH#20
Crisp, Romello (2014) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 22.93 #8 OH#26

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-400 49.16 #1
Andrews, Waylan (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-400 49.30 #2 US#37 OH#3
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 49.70 #3 US#56 OH#4
Spees, Stevyn (2012) St. Charles, OH
B-400 50.07 #4 US#90 OH#9
Cook, Brian (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-400 50.43 #5 OH#13
Court, Adam (2012) Mason, OH
B-400 50.47 #6 OH#14
Riggs, Jacquez (2013) Glenville, OH
B-400 50.49 #7 OH#15
Jackson, John (2011) Euclid, OH
B-400 50.75 #8 OH#17
Walls, Lakeith (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-400 50.81 #9 OH#19
Brown, Kenny (2011) Big Walnut, OH
B-400 50.87 #10
Owens, Nick (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-400 50.88 #11 OH#21
D'Amico, Nick (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-400 50.98 #12 OH#23

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kidder, Brannon (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:54.04 #1 US#22 OH#1
Uhle, Christopher (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-800 1:54.76 #2 US#32 OH#2
Styles, Lou (2013) Midpark, OH
B-800 1:56.94 #3 US#74 OH#5
Baum, Brian (2011) Marlington, OH
B-800 1:57.18 #4 US#81 OH#6
Windle, Drew (2011) New Albany, OH
B-800 1:57.19 #5 US#82 OH#7
Hutnyan, Jon (2012) Canfield, OH
B-800 1:58.53 #6 OH#13
Lenart, Dan (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-800 1:58.70 #7 OH#14
Neidig, Cody (2012) Wooster, OH
B-800 1:59.11 #8 OH#16
Robinson, Robert (2012) Medina, OH
B-800 1:59.73 #9
Adu-Poku, Eddie (2011) Boardman, OH
B-800 2:00.29 #10
Mulhall, Troy (2012) Nordonia, OH
B-800 2:01.91 #11
Cameron, John (2011) St. Francis, OH
B-800 2:02.01 #12
Honaker, Tate (2011) Mason, OH
B-800 2:02.67 #13
Ostrowski, Max (2012) Mentor, OH
B-800 2:04.16 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiggins, Chadd (2011) Carroll, OH
B-1600 4:20.86 #1 US#48 OH#3
Quinn, Chris (2011) St. Charles, OH
B-1600 4:21.68 #2 US#61 OH#4
Genther, Jarrod (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-1600 4:22.46 #3 US#79 OH#5
Kincaid, Matt (2011) Mason, OH
B-1600 4:23.34 #4 OH#7
Turissini, Gregory (2011) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-1600 4:23.89 #5 OH#8
Leber, Nolan (2011) Big Walnut, OH
B-1600 4:23.92 #6 OH#9
Jones, Ryan (2010) Midpark, OH
B-1600 4:26.81 #7 OH#12
Fink, Willy (2012) Maumee, OH
B-1600 4:27.59 #8 OH#13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiluf, Tsehaye (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-3200 9:10.32 #1 US#5 OH#2
Hannaford, Brian (2011) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:14.87 #2 US#13 OH#3
Knack, David (2011) Medina, OH
B-3200 9:22.36 #3 US#35 OH#4
Redd, Jordan (2012) Fairborn, OH
B-3200 9:30.11 #4 US#98 OH#10
Lavoy, Scott (2011) St. Francis, OH
B-3200 9:34.65 #5 OH#14
Scanlon, Rob (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-3200 9:36.10 #6 OH#15
Fakler, Matt (2011) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:37.00 #7 OH#16
Quinn, Chris (2011) St. Charles, OH
B-3200 9:39.81 #8
Miller, Mike (2012) Strongsville, OH
B-3200 9:40.53 #9 OH#17
Wise, Adam (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-3200 9:40.91 #10 OH#18
St. Marie, Jack (2010) Westlake, OH
B-3200 9:43.23 #11 OH#22
Sweeney, John (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:44.82 #12 OH#25
Holmer, Brady (2012) Lakota West, OH
B-3200 9:44.91 #13 OH#26
Masterson, Kyle (2011) Marlington, OH
B-3200 9:46.87 #14
Pappas, Jim (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-3200 9:48.95 #15 OH#28

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60H 7.93 #1 pre US#11 OH#1
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.03 #1 US#22 OH#2
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60H 8.04 #2
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.10 #2 pre
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-60H 8.21 #3 pre
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-60H 8.21 #3 US#45 OH#7
Davis, Fred (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-60H 8.23 #4 US#50 OH#8
Jackson, Rod (2012) Solon, OH
B-60H 8.25 #5 US#59 OH#9
Lancione, Peter (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-60H 8.25 #6 US#59 OH#9
Uhle, Joey (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-60H 8.29 #4 pre
Lancione, Peter (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-60H 8.29 #5 pre
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.29 #7 US#75 OH#12
Uhle, Joey (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-60H 8.29 #8 US#75 OH#12
Davis, Fred (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-60H 8.31 #6 pre
Jackson, Rod (2012) Solon, OH
B-60H 8.36 #7 pre
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.38 #8 pre
Tywon, Kyle (2011) Tallmadge, OH
B-60H 8.40 #9 pre OH#17
Meyers, Mark (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-60H 8.45 #10 pre
Holmes, Tyler (2011) Nordonia, OH
B-60H 8.46 #11 pre
Bates, Jerome (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.50 #12 pre OH#30

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parrish, Tyler (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#19 OH#2
Jakovina, Jay (2012) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Ballentine, Michael (2012) Pickerington North, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #3 US#47 OH#3
Fifer, Tyler (2011) Big Walnut, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#62 OH#7
Wallace, Colton (2011) Mentor, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Hicks, Darian (2013) Solon, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Hassen, Mo (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Tywon, Kyle (2011) Tallmadge, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #8
Goudy, Brett (2011) Solon, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #8 OH#17

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-LJ 23'2.25" #1 US#32 OH#1
Anderson, Adrian (2011) North Royalton, OH
B-LJ 22'5.25" #2 US#82 OH#3
Nogueras, Christian (2012) Lorain, OH
B-LJ 22'3.5" #3
Chronister, Nate (2011) Highland, OH
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4 OH#5
Wallace, Colton (2011) Mentor, OH
B-LJ 22'0" #5 OH#7
Rich, Joe (2011) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-LJ 21'9.25" #6 OH#10
Fifer, Tyler (2011) Big Walnut, OH
B-LJ 21'2.5" #7

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fifer, Tyler (2011) Big Walnut, OH
B-TJ 45'7.25" #1 US#82 OH#1
Nwankwo, Michael (2011) Carroll, OH
B-TJ 44'0.5" #2 OH#2
Jackson, John (2011) Euclid, OH
B-TJ 41'9.5" #3 OH#10
Clark, Frank (2011) Glenville, OH
B-TJ 41'9" #4 OH#11
Simmons, Kevin (2011) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 41'9" #4
Belton, Cameron (2013) Northmont, OH
B-TJ 41'4" #6 OH#13
Jones, Bryce (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-TJ 41'2" #7
Jones, Carl (2011) Euclid, OH
B-TJ 41'0" #8 OH#18
Ellington, Domineek (2011) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 41'0" #9

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uhle, Joey (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 17'0" #1 US#3 OH#1
Uhle, Christopher (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 16'0" #2
Blankenship, Jacob (2012) Lincoln, OH
B-PV 15'0" #3
Owens, Aaron (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4 OH#7
Zvosec, Matt (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4
Hammond, Grant (2011) Pickerington North, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4 OH#7
Tedquist, Elliot (2011) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7 OH#12
Shiverdecker, Michael (2012) Wayne, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-SP 61'4.75" #1 US#15 OH#1
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-SP 56'6" #2 US#51 OH#3
Tudor, Macklin (2012) Western Brown, OH
B-SP 54'5.75" #3 US#97 OH#14
Braun, Jesse (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-SP 54'1.5" #4 OH#15
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 53'5.25" #5
Wormley, Chris (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-SP 52'11.5" #6
Thornton, Darien (2012) Wayne, OH
B-SP 51'6.75" #7 OH#24
Lonneman, Zach (2011) Harrison Central, OH
B-SP 50'10" #8 OH#28
McGowan, Benny (2012) Centerville, OH
B-SP 50'1" #9
Blair, Coy (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-SP 49'3.25" #10
Slane, Casey (2011) Harding, OH
B-SP 49'2.25" #11
Whaley, Andrew (2011) Marlington, OH
B-SP 48'7.25" #12
Miller, Kevin (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 48'6.25" #13

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-WT 70'7.75" #1 US#8 OH#1
Dukes, Tyler (2011) Wayne, OH
B-WT 65'5" #2 US#19 OH#2
Montavon, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-WT 62'7.5" #3
McGowan, Benny (2012) Centerville, OH
B-WT 60'11.75" #4 US#44 OH#11
Blair, Coy (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-WT 60'5" #5
Braun, Jesse (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 60'2.5" #6 US#50 OH#13
Dexter, Isaiah (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 59'3" #7 US#54 OH#14
Harrison, Jared (2011) Wayne, OH
B-WT 58'4" #8
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 58'1.5" #9 US#60 OH#17
Hartranft, David (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 51'3" #10 OH#28
Tudor, Macklin (2012) Western Brown, OH
B-WT 50'10.5" #11 OH#30
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-WT 49'8.25" #12
Davis, Jalani (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 48'2.25" #13
Bunting, Andrew (2012) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 45'2" #14

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.73 #1 US#38 OH#4
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:30.90 #2 US#42 OH#6
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:31.13 #3 US#48 OH#7
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x200 1:31.17 #4 US#50 OH#8
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:31.64 #5 US#70 OH#12
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.65 #6 US#72 OH#14
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x200 1:31.97 #7 US#89 OH#16
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:31.99 #8
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x200 1:32.11 #9 US#100 OH#17
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x200 1:32.55 #10 OH#18
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.94 #11
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:33.31 #12
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x200 1:33.33 #13 OH#24

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:24.25 #1 US#30 OH#2
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:25.81 #2 US#50 OH#4
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x400 3:26.36 #3 US#59 OH#5
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:26.91 #4 US#73 OH#6
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x400 3:28.83 #5 OH#9
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x400 3:29.17 #6 OH#10
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x400 3:29.27 #7 OH#11
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x400 3:29.34 #8 OH#12
Boys Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-4x400 3:30.37 #9
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x400 3:31.12 #10 OH#15
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x400 3:31.23 #11 OH#16
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x400 3:31.33 #12 OH#17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x800 7:58.45 #1 US#27 OH#1
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 7:59.62 #2 US#36 OH#2
Boys Relay Westerville North, OH
B-4x800 8:06.55 #3 US#84 OH#5
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x800 8:08.36 #4 OH#6
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x800 8:08.94 #5 OH#8
Boys Relay Lakota West, OH
B-4x800 8:10.64 #6 OH#10
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 8:11.88 #7 OH#11
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x800 8:15.85 #8 OH#13
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 8:16.94 #9

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-60 7.65 #1 US#31 OH#1
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.66 #2 US#33 OH#2
Smith, Shanice (2011) Hoover, OH
G-60 7.69 #3 US#41 OH#4
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-60 7.71 #4 US#48 OH#5
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.75 #1 pre
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-60 7.75 #5 OH#6
Smith, Shanice (2011) Hoover, OH
G-60 7.76 #2 pre
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-60 7.79 #3 pre
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-60 7.84 #4 pre
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-60 7.85 #5 pre
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-60 7.85 #6 OH#10
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-60 7.86 #6 pre
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-60 7.87 #7
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-60 7.88 #7 pre
Thomas, Leah (2013) Big Walnut, OH
G-60 7.91 #8 pre OH#20
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-60 7.92 #9 pre
Thomas, Leah (2013) Big Walnut, OH
G-60 7.96 #8
Johnson, Daniella (2013) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-60 7.97 #10 pre
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60 7.99 #11 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 24.78 #1 US#27 OH#3
Smith, Shanice (2011) Hoover, OH
G-200 24.99 #2 US#36 OH#4
Williams, Lexis (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.41 #3 US#72 OH#6
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 25.53 #4 US#92 OH#8
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 25.55 #5 OH#9
Gardner, Kaila (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.68 #6 OH#10
Davis, Alexis (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
G-200 25.80 #7 OH#13
Thomas, Ji Esha (2013) Buchtel, OH
G-200 25.95 #8
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 26.00 #9 OH#18
Johnson, Brianna (2013) Orange, OH
G-200 26.10 #10 OH#21
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-200 26.14 #11
Shiley, Jen (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.94 #12

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-400 56.15 #1 US#21 OH#1
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-400 56.61 #2 US#29 OH#2
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-400 57.31 #3
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-400 58.03 #4 US#89 OH#6
Threats, Ja'Quana (2011) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-400 58.18 #5 US#94 OH#7
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 58.29 #6 US#99 OH#9
Shiley, Jen (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-400 58.50 #7 OH#10
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-400 58.88 #8 OH#13
Rambo, Taylor (2012) Euclid, OH
G-400 59.23 #9 OH#15
Fields, Bridgett (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-400 59.39 #10 OH#17
Medlock, Brea (2012) Big Walnut, OH
G-400 59.42 #11 OH#18

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pfeifer, Danielle (2012) McAuley, OH
G-800 2:20.41 #1
Cordell, Taneisha (2011) New Albany, OH
G-800 2:20.48 #2
Lowry, Maryn (2013) Walnut Hills, OH
G-800 2:22.75 #3 OH#10
Davis, Amber (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-800 2:22.77 #4
Work, Allison (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-800 2:22.97 #5 OH#12
Zidd, Natalie (2012) Highland, OH
G-800 2:23.26 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-1600 4:48.40 #1 US#1 OH#1
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-1600 5:06.46 #2 US#55 OH#2
Hoover, Jessica (2011) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 5:08.93 #3 OH#3
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-1600 5:13.31 #4 OH#4
Kabicek, Shakita (2011) Midpark, OH
G-1600 5:13.89 #5 OH#5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-3200 10:57.50 #1 US#32 OH#2
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-3200 11:06.22 #2 US#46 OH#3
Goodwin, Lauren (2011) Kings, OH
G-3200 11:21.29 #3 OH#5
Reichert, Morgan (2011) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-3200 11:25.20 #4
Aughenbaugh, Alexandra (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-3200 11:29.59 #5 OH#9
Monheim, Taylor (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 11:30.04 #6 OH#10
Flood, Devin (2011) Centerville, OH
G-3200 11:30.05 #7 OH#11
Diehm, Nikki (2012) Ashland, OH
G-3200 11:31.20 #8 OH#13
Cullen, Erin (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-3200 11:31.82 #9 OH#15
Buckingham, Cheyenne (2013) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-3200 11:37.13 #10 OH#17

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Ji Esha (2013) Buchtel, OH
G-60H 8.85 #1 US#35 OH#3
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-60H 8.90 #2 US#42 OH#5
Barber, Jade (2011) Midpark, OH
G-60H 8.95 #1 pre
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-60H 8.96 #3 US#51 OH#8
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60H 9.01 #4 US#59 OH#9
Thomas, Ji Esha (2013) Buchtel, OH
G-60H 9.07 #2 pre
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60H 9.15 #3 pre
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-60H 9.15 #3 pre
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60H 9.19 #5
Glover, Jasmine (2012) Sidney, OH
G-60H 9.33 #6 OH#16
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60H 9.34 #5 pre
Kazarinoff, Emily (2012) Twinsburg, OH
G-60H 9.37 #7 OH#19
Brown, Kayla (2011) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-60H 9.43 #6 pre OH#20
Brown, Kayla (2011) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-60H 9.43 #8
Kazarinoff, Emily (2012) Twinsburg, OH
G-60H 9.48 #7 pre
Glover, Jasmine (2012) Sidney, OH
G-60H 9.50 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrow, Maddie (2012) Hoover, OH
G-HJ 5'11" #1 US#1 OH#1
Burke, Taylor (2011) Medina, OH
G-HJ 5'10" #2
Martin, Makayla (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #3 US#37 OH#7
Glover, Jasmine (2012) Sidney, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #4 US#37 OH#7
Hartsough, Leanna (2011) Canfield, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5 OH#9
Showman, Pam (2011) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-LJ 18'5.75" #1 US#37 OH#1
Hudec, Nicole (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-LJ 17'1.75" #2
Metzler, Audra (2012) Chillicothe, OH
G-LJ 17'0.25" #3 OH#11
Norris, Kristen (2011) Westerville North, OH
G-LJ 16'9.25" #4 OH#15

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hudec, Nicole (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-TJ 36'8.75" #1 US#89 OH#2
Norris, Kristen (2011) Westerville North, OH
G-TJ 35'10" #2 OH#3
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-TJ 33'10" #3
Misencik, Jacquelyn (2013) Magnificat, OH
G-TJ 33'9.5" #4 OH#8
Evans, Julia (2011) Big Walnut, OH
G-TJ 33'4.75" #5 OH#9
Gaines, Brianna (2012) Bedford, OH
G-TJ 33'2" #6 OH#10

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warner, Macie (2011) Tri-Valley, OH
G-PV 11'0" #1 OH#5
Eaton, Kyrra (2011) Perry, OH
G-PV 11'0" #2
Wasik, Alex (2011) Medina, OH
G-PV 10'9" #3 OH#8
Brown, Taylor (2011) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-PV 10'9" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Famurewa, Becki (2011) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-SP 40'5.5" #1
Brown, Donyelle (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 40'1" #2
Gospodinsky, Hannah (2011) Wadsworth, OH
G-SP 39'10.25" #3
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 39'7" #4
Poljak, Jasmin (2011) Midpark, OH
G-SP 38'9" #5 OH#13
Demyan, Grace (2011) Midview, OH
G-SP 37'10.25" #6 OH#19
Gallavan, Kim (2011) Kenston, OH
G-SP 37'10.25" #7
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-SP 36'11.5" #8
Anunike, Adaora (2011) Olentangy, OH
G-SP 36'2" #9 OH#29
Bresnahan, Maggie (2012) Canfield, OH
G-SP 35'3.75" #10
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-SP 34'3.5" #11
Williamson, Deanna (2012) Franklin Heights, OH
G-SP 34'1.25" #12 OH#42

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seide, Theresa (2011) Wayne, OH
G-WT 47'2" #1 US#29 OH#4
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 46'6.75" #2
Wesner, Megan (2011) Ashland, OH
G-WT 45'5.5" #3 US#34 OH#5
King, Erica (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-WT 42'10" #4 US#47 OH#9
Helenthal, Natalie (2014) Ashland, OH
G-WT 39'8.5" #5 OH#15
Valore, Kristen (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 39'1.75" #6
Francescangeli, Hedy (2011) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 37'9.25" #7 OH#20
Mlnarik, Sarah (2012) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-WT 35'9" #8
Gillilan, Alison (2012) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-WT 34'8.75" #9
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-WT 33'0" #10 OH#33
Slusher, Sami (2012) Kings, OH
G-WT 32'7" #11
Gore, Ashley (2011) St. Joseph, OH
G-WT 32'1.25" #12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:42.98 #1 US#23 OH#2
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x200 1:44.55 #2 US#56 OH#3
Girls Relay Princeton, OH
G-4x200 1:44.84 #3 US#62 OH#4
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:45.03 #4 US#68 OH#5
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:46.47 #5 OH#6
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:46.50 #6 OH#7
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:46.74 #7 OH#9
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:47.86 #8 OH#11
Girls Relay Beaumont School, OH
G-4x200 1:47.89 #9 OH#13
Girls Relay St. Joseph, OH
G-4x200 1:48.76 #10 OH#15
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:48.91 #11 OH#18
Girls Relay Big Walnut, OH
G-4x200 1:48.91 #12 OH#18
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:49.68 #13

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:57.85 #1 US#31 OH#2
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:01.57 #2 US#64 OH#4
Girls Relay Midpark, OH
G-4x400 4:03.52 #3 US#91 OH#5
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x400 4:03.88 #4 OH#6
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x400 4:04.74 #5 OH#7
Girls Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:05.07 #6 OH#8
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x400 4:09.66 #7 OH#10
Girls Relay Kings, OH
G-4x400 4:09.97 #8 OH#12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:27.64 #1 US#30 OH#1
Girls Relay McAuley, OH
G-4x800 9:28.01 #2 US#33 OH#2
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:49.48 #3 OH#4
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:49.62 #4 OH#5
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x800 9:50.28 #5 OH#6
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x800 9:50.73 #6 OH#7
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:51.41 #7 OH#8
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x800 9:52.71 #8 OH#9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State