Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NYSPHSAA State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-03
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Cornell U., NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.33 #1 US#11 NY#1
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.37 #2 US#14 NY#2
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.38 #1 pre
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.42 #2 pre
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.44 #3 US#38 NY#3
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.45 #3 pre
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.47 #2 pre
Obryant, Tyler (2012) Ellenville, NY
B-55 6.47 #4 US#59 NY#5
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.48 #3 pre
Haddad-Adams, Siddique (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.52 #4 pre NY#14
Ingram, Derrick (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.52 #5 NY#14
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.52 #5 pre
Obryant, Tyler (2012) Ellenville, NY
B-55 6.52 #6 pre
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.53 #6
Haddad-Adams, Siddique (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.55 #4 pre
Ingram, Derrick (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.55 #7 pre
VanderBrook, Brandon (2013) Marion, NY
B-55 6.55 #7
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.56 #6 pre
VanderBrook, Brandon (2013) Marion, NY
B-55 6.56 #8 pre
Obryant, Tyler (2012) Ellenville, NY
B-55 6.57 #7 pre
Haddad-Adams, Siddique (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.57 #8
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.60 #9 pre
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.61 #10 pre
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.61 #8 pre
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.62 #11 pre
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.62 #11 pre
Dixon, Danito (2013) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.62 #5 pre
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.63 #10 pre
Reid, Alex (2013) Lockport, NY
B-55 6.63 #12 pre NY#31
VanderBrook, Brandon (2013) Marion, NY
B-55 6.63 #9 pre
Osipitan, Ositomiwa (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-55 6.65 #12 pre NY#37
Reid, Alex (2013) Lockport, NY
B-55 6.65 #13 pre
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-55 6.66 #13 pre NY#41
Osipitan, Ositomiwa (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-55 6.66 #14 pre
Ingram, Derrick (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.67 #14 pre
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.67 #15 pre
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-55 6.68 #15 pre
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-55 6.69 #16 pre
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-55 6.70 #16 pre
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.70 #17 pre
Agyeman, Ernest (2014) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55 6.73 #18 pre
Allen, Jared (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55 6.74 #19 pre
Dequanne, June Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.76 #20 pre NY#84
Harris, Robert (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.76 #21 pre
Carr, James (2012) Manhasset, NY
B-55 6.77 #22 pre NY#88
Greene, Charvin (2012) Nottingham, NY
B-55 6.77 #23 pre
Reed, Josh (2014) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-55 6.78 #24 pre
Johnson, Jordan Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.80 #25 pre
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-55 6.84 #26 pre
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza (2012) Binghamton, NY
B-55 6.84 #27 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-300 34.17 #1 US#7 NY#2
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-300 34.42 #1 pre
Jones, Taariq (2012) Kingston, NY
B-300 34.49 #2 US#10 NY#4
Smith, Laray (2013) Xaverian, NY
B-300 34.58 #3 US#13 NY#5
Smith, Laray (2013) Xaverian, NY
B-300 34.65 #2 pre
Jones, Taariq (2012) Kingston, NY
B-300 34.80 #6 pre
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.93 #4
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.12 #3 pre
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-300 35.13 #7 pre US#31 NY#12
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-300 35.19 #8 pre
El-amin, Ismail (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-300 35.30 #4 pre US#41 NY#16
Wray, Josh (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 35.36 #9 pre US#47 NY#17
El-amin, Ismail (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-300 35.56 #5
Reed, Josh (2014) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-300 35.57 #5 pre US#65 NY#20
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 35.69 #10 pre
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-300 35.73 #11 pre
Obeng, Jeremiah (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-300 35.76 #12 pre US#87 NY#28
Carr, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-300 35.76 #6
Smith, Derrick (2013) Niskayuna, NY
B-300 35.91 #13 pre
Oliver, Micah (2012) Elmira South Side, NY
B-300 35.99 #14 pre NY#39
Corley, Demante (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-300 36.03 #15 pre NY#43
Hall, Anthony (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
B-300 36.05 #16 pre NY#44
Tomlinson, Jason Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 36.12 #17 pre
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-300 36.28 #18 pre
Parnell, Ian (2013) Hackley, NY
B-300 36.46 #19 pre NY#70
Landy, Josh (2012) La Salle Ins, NY
B-300 36.59 #20 pre
HENRY, ANTHONY Suffern, NY
B-300 36.61 #21 pre
Mitchell, Dorwin (2013) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 36.66 #22 pre
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-300 36.67 #7
Frasier, Kevin (2012) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-300 36.69 #23 pre
Genoino, Morgan (2012) Sachem East, NY
B-300 36.85 #24 pre NY#97
Chevez, Erik (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-300 36.85 #25 pre NY#97
Reed, Josh (2014) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-300 36.85 #8
Potash, Luke (2012) West Genesee, NY
B-300 36.91 #26 pre
Hejna, Jeff Iroquois, NY
B-300 36.91 #27 pre
Maulo, Joseph (2012) Kellenberg, NY
B-300 37.19 #28 pre
Santiago, Tj (2014) Washingtonville, NY
B-300 37.20 #29 pre
Mask, Treyvon (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-300 37.40 #30 pre
Kasarjian, Jordan (2013) Friends Academy, NY
B-300 37.41 #31 pre
Chorpenning, David Elmira South Side, NY
B-300 37.89 #32 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-600 1:20.02 #1
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-600 1:20.62 #2 US#8 NY#5
Sainato, Giancarlo (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:20.71 #3
Bonaro, Tom (2011) Pearl River, NY
B-600 1:21.96 #4
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:22.41 #5 US#29 NY#11
Papazicos, Thomas (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:22.97 #6 US#42 NY#19
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-600 1:23.02 #7
Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:23.24 #8
Engesser, Mike (2013) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:23.43 #9 US#59 NY#28
Bascom, Charlie (2012) Watkins Glen Central, NY
B-600 1:24.35 #10
Coogan, Michael (2012) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
B-600 1:24.52 #11 US#99 NY#47
Applewhite, Kwasi (2014) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-600 1:24.62 #12
Murphy, Dylan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-600 1:24.69 #13
Wood, Alex (2013) Ogdensburg Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:24.75 #14
Keefer, Lucas Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:24.93 #15
Jansen, Connor (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-600 1:25.13 #16
Johnson, Cameron (2012) Fairport, NY
B-600 1:25.25 #17
Hadaller, David Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:25.45 #18
DaSilva, Gabriel (2013) Herricks, NY
B-600 1:25.47 #19 NY#73
Anderson, Jonathan (2012) Poly Prep, NY
B-600 1:25.59 #20 NY#78
Hanna, Josh (2013) Aquinas, NY
B-600 1:25.75 #21
Greenberg, Evan Suffern, NY
B-600 1:25.88 #22
Kelly, Dan (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
B-600 1:25.89 #23
Bruce Parker, Jr. (2012) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-600 1:25.98 #24 NY#95
Patterson, Micah (2012) Saranac, NY
B-600 1:26.01 #25
Apostle, Greg (2012) Walt Whitman, NY
B-600 1:26.28 #26
Bennett, Taylor (2012) Jamestown, NY
B-600 1:26.54 #27
Davis, Delroy Medgar Evers, NY
B-600 1:26.63 #28
Anzai, Isao (2013) Collegiate, NY
B-600 1:26.68 #29
Winberg, Erik (2013) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-600 1:27.38 #30

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:27.91 #1 US#7 NY#1
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-1000 2:28.09 #2 US#8 NY#2
Delago, Christian (2012) Shaker, NY
B-1000 2:28.84 #3 US#12 NY#4
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:29.60 #4 US#17 NY#6
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-1000 2:30.23 #5
Brennan, Kieran (2012) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:32.23 #6
Burke, colby (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1000 2:34.00 #7
Griffin, Ben (2012) Hannibal, NY
B-1000 2:34.13 #8 US#87 NY#26
Rooney, Patrick (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1000 2:34.18 #9 US#89 NY#28
Hassett, Jeremy (2012) Newark Valley, NY
B-1000 2:34.48 #10 US#98 NY#32
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-1000 2:34.95 #11
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-1000 2:34.99 #12
Burchum, Charles (2014) Half Hallows, NY
B-1000 2:35.09 #13
DeJoode, Devin (2012) Pine Plains, NY
B-1000 2:35.82 #14
Rocks, Devin (2013) Bishop Ford, NY
B-1000 2:35.85 #15
Greene, Sidgie (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:35.88 #16
Kreider, Kevin (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:37.20 #17
Mullen, Andrew (2013) Brighton, NY
B-1000 2:38.31 #18
DeLuna, Danny (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:38.60 #19
Bardabelias, Thoma (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
B-1000 2:39.33 #20
Zuccarello, Dmitri (2012) Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:39.92 #21

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:21.26 #1
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-1600 4:21.70 #2
Patterson, Spencer (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:24.54 #3 NY#19
Love, Taylor Rye, NY
B-1600 4:25.20 #4
Galford, Daniel (2013) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-1600 4:25.29 #5
Pease, Keith (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-1600 4:25.66 #6
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-1600 4:26.22 #7
Leff, Martin (2012) West Genesee, NY
B-1600 4:26.24 #8 NY#32
Thomas, Ben Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:27.06 #9 NY#36
Cammer, Zachary (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1600 4:27.43 #10 NY#42
Yanez, Felipe (2013) Forest Hills, NY
B-1600 4:28.45 #11
Marlow, Morgan (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-1600 4:28.46 #12 NY#54
Bernstein, Jim (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
B-1600 4:29.38 #13
Wesley, Jack (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-1600 4:29.45 #14
Campanella, Alex (2013) Eldred, NY
B-1600 4:29.47 #15
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:29.60 #16 NY#71

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3200 9:08.57 #1 US#6 NY#2
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-3200 9:11.42 #2 US#10 NY#4
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:13.47 #3 US#12 NY#5
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:13.49 #4
Ryan, Nick (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:15.98 #5 US#15 NY#6
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:19.04 #6
Violone, Marc (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-3200 9:26.55 #7
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 9:35.84 #8
Stevenson, Jack (2013) Stuyvesant, NY
B-3200 9:35.93 #9
Tolan, Ian (2012) Binghamton, NY
B-3200 9:36.06 #10 NY#24
Kun, Mitchell (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-3200 9:36.85 #11
Grandinali, Patrizio (2012) Warwick Valley, NY
B-3200 9:37.90 #12
Herkenham, Buddy (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3200 9:38.70 #13
Damato, Michael (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:39.12 #14
Colabella, Ryan (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-3200 9:41.31 #15
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-3200 9:41.73 #16 NY#41
Moody, Matt Elmira South Side, NY
B-3200 9:42.43 #17 NY#43
Berkmans, Pier Bronx Of Science, NY
B-3200 9:42.90 #18
Smith, Nate (2012) Pioneer, NY
B-3200 9:46.87 #19 NY#57
Rausher, Nick (2012) McQuaid, NY
B-3200 9:48.70 #20
Sommer, James (2012) Plainedge, NY
B-3200 9:51.52 #21 NY#77
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:55.54 #22
Millar, Bryce (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:55.87 #23
Huben, Daniel (2014) Clarence, NY
B-3200 9:56.03 #24 NY#97
Mulcahy, Collin (2012) Batavia, NY
B-3200 9:56.12 #25

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.41 #1 pre US#16 NY#1
Keefe, Cory (2013) Oswego, NY
B-55H 7.49 #1 US#33 NY#3
Rivers, Tyron (2013) Sweet Home, NY
B-55H 7.54 #1 pre US#44 NY#4
Rivers, Tyron (2013) Sweet Home, NY
B-55H 7.56 #2
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55H 7.59 #3 pre US#61 NY#5
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.60 #2 pre US#64 NY#6
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55H 7.62 #3
Black, Cameron (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55H 7.62 #6 pre
Billian, Ryan (2012) Division Ave HS, NY
B-55H 7.63 #11 pre US#81 NY#10
Keefe, Cory (2013) Oswego, NY
B-55H 7.63 #2 pre
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.65 #4
Rivers, Tyron (2013) Sweet Home, NY
B-55H 7.66 #3 pre
Williams, Eric (2012) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.68 #4 pre NY#14
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.70 #4 pre NY#16
Hebert, Jay (2014) Ticonderoga, NY
B-55H 7.70 #5 pre
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.71 #5
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.71 #5 pre NY#18
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-55H 7.73 #6 pre
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.73 #7 pre
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.75 #7 pre
Keefe, Cory (2013) Oswego, NY
B-55H 7.75 #8 pre
Morrow, Ronald (2012) McQuaid, NY
B-55H 7.76 #12 pre
Honis, Jack (2012) Westhill, NY
B-55H 7.76 #8 pre
Borden, Brandon (2012) Amherst, NY
B-55H 7.77 #10 pre NY#26
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.77 #13 pre
Morrow, Ronald (2012) McQuaid, NY
B-55H 7.77 #9 pre
Garzia, Chris (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.79 #11 pre NY#29
Wellmon, Eric (2012) Wallkill, NY
B-55H 7.80 #12 pre
Honis, Jack (2012) Westhill, NY
B-55H 7.80 #9 pre
Benson, Michael (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.81 #6
Honis, Jack (2012) Westhill, NY
B-55H 7.81 #7
Wellmon, Eric (2012) Wallkill, NY
B-55H 7.83 #10 pre
Borden, Brandon (2012) Amherst, NY
B-55H 7.83 #14 pre
Garzia, Chris (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.86 #15 pre
Neiman, Benjamin (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.88 #13 pre
Neiman, Benjamin (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.89 #16 pre
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.89 #17 pre
Alviene, Jake (2012) Columbia, NY
B-55H 7.92 #18 pre
Jones, Shyquan (2012) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55H 7.96 #19 pre
Walker, Alex (2013) Suffern, NY
B-55H 7.97 #20 pre NY#49
Grady, Sean (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 8.00 #21 pre NY#57

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, Brandon (2012) Niagara Falls, NY
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#4 NY#1
Morgan, Mike (2012) Wayne, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Stokes, Charles (2014) Corcoran, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #4 US#33 NY#4
Dure, Laurent (2012) Windsor, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #6 US#47 NY#7
Russell, Brian St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #7 US#47 NY#7
Okon, Ted (2014) Clarence, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #11 NY#16
McCann, Michael (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Kress, Kevin (2011) Old Forge, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #13
McAllister, Xaiver Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #14
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #15 NY#16
Turek, Isaiah (2013) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Carpenter, Jonathan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Rufrano, Michael (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Kapuscinski, Ben (2013) North Shore, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #16 NY#34
Sicari, Justin (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #16 NY#34
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #16 NY#34
DiCarlo, Matthew (2013) Farmingdale, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #19 NY#34
Moyer, James (2012) Oneida, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #20
Barber, Trevin Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caraciolo, Joe (2012) Massapequa, NY
B-LJ 22'6" #1 US#80 NY#11
Wallace, Donovan (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-LJ 22'5.5" #2
Ezike, Benjamin Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-LJ 22'4.75" #3
El-amin, Ismail (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #4
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #5
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-LJ 21'6.75" #6
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 21'6.5" #7
Spear, Jake (2012) Saranac, NY
B-LJ 21'5.75" #8 NY#34
Ramsay, Justice (2012) Shaker, NY
B-LJ 21'4" #9
Reid, Alex (2013) Lockport, NY
B-LJ 21'3.75" #10
Garzia, Chris (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-LJ 21'2.25" #11 NY#46
Dure, Laurent (2012) Windsor, NY
B-LJ 21'0.25" #12
Billian, Ryan (2012) Division Ave HS, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #13 NY#56

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 47'7.75" #1
Scissum, Chauncey (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 47'6" #2 US#22 NY#2
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 45'7" #3
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-TJ 45'3" #4
Turek, Isaiah (2013) Ichabod Crane, NY
B-TJ 44'7.5" #5 NY#22
Gale, Khiary (2012) Skaneateles, NY
B-TJ 44'5" #6
Ramsey, Chris Byram Hills, NY
B-TJ 44'4" #7
Cohen, Mark (2012) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-TJ 44'3.5" #8
Meyer, Pat (2012) Hilton, NY
B-TJ 44'3" #9
Israel, Cody (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-TJ 44'3" #9
Ezike, Benjamin Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-TJ 44'1" #11
Moyer, James (2012) Oneida, NY
B-TJ 43'11.75" #12
Henry, David (2012) Long Beach, NY
B-TJ 43'11.5" #13 NY#37
Billian, Ryan (2012) Division Ave HS, NY
B-TJ 43'10.25" #14 NY#39
Allwood, Nickino (2014) Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 43'7" #15
Pierre, Jason (2012) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 43'4" #16
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 43'0" #17
Grady, Sean (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-TJ 42'9" #18 NY#59
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 42'5.25" #19
Lewis, Brian (2012) Bishop Ford, NY
B-TJ 42'3.75" #20 NY#76
Barros, Mukhtar (2012) Schenectady, NY
B-TJ 41'9.75" #21
Sears, Collin Valley Central, NY
B-TJ 41'0.5" #22

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'6" #1
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 15'0" #2
Buechele, Stefan (2013) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'6" #3
Urbano, Matt (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'6" #4
Rogan, Max (2012) Lansing, NY
B-PV 14'0" #5
Miceli, Joe (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-PV 14'0" #6 NY#13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kosar, Dominic (2013) St. Joe's, NY
B-SP 54'8.5" #1
Kihl, Jordan (2012) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 54'0.75" #2
Prince, Jevon Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 53'10" #3
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 53'8.75" #4
Morganelli, Matthew (2012) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 52'8.5" #5 NY#7
Patterson, Devon (2014) Williamsville South, NY
B-SP 52'1.25" #6
Lapolt, Garret Monticello, NY
B-SP 50'8.25" #7
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 50'8.25" #8 NY#15
Levy, Kendell (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
B-SP 50'6.75" #9 NY#16
Aaronson, John (2013) Syosset, NY
B-SP 50'4.25" #10
Wolf, August (2012) Hackley, NY
B-SP 50'0.75" #11 NY#21
Behan, Brendan (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-SP 49'7.5" #12
Caruso, Philip (2012) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-SP 49'4" #13 NY#29
Podgers, Kyle (2012) Hilton, NY
B-SP 49'1.25" #14
Groton, Christopher (2012) Somers, NY
B-SP 49'0.25" #15
Pensa, Christopher (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-SP 48'8.5" #16
Wilkinson, Corey (2013) Westhill, NY
B-SP 48'2.25" #17
Savo, Steve Mahopac, NY
B-SP 48'1" #18
Cribbin, Ryan (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
B-SP 48'0.25" #19
Duval, Corey (2012) Saranac, NY
B-SP 47'7.75" #20

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:30.58 #1
Boys Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:30.65 #2 US#40 NY#8
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:31.35 #1 pre
Boys Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:31.78 #2 pre
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:32.10 #3 pre
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:33.14 #3
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:33.24 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:33.46 #4 pre
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x200 1:33.66 #5 pre
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:33.67 #6 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:33.68 #7 pre
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x200 1:34.11 #5
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x200 1:34.17 #8 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:34.63 #6
Boys Relay Iroquois, NY
B-4x200 1:35.26 #9 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:24.67 #1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:25.18 #2
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:25.43 #3
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:25.74 #1 pre
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:25.84 #2 pre
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:26.38 #3 pre
Boys Relay Horseheads, NY
B-4x400 3:26.86 #4 pre US#94 NY#18
Boys Relay Horseheads, NY
B-4x400 3:27.59 #4
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:28.13 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:30.02 #5
Boys Relay Clarence, NY
B-4x400 3:30.51 #6 pre NY#35
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:31.04 #7 pre
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x400 3:31.18 #8 pre NY#42
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:31.26 #9 pre NY#45
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x400 3:31.32 #6
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:32.00 #7
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:32.33 #10 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 7:50.52 #1 US#11 NY#5
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:53.93 #2
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 7:55.57 #3
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x800 7:57.82 #4
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 7:57.90 #5
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 7:59.46 #6
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:09.06 #7
Boys Relay Baldwinsville, NY
B-4x800 8:09.40 #8
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 8:10.18 #9
Boys Relay Corning, NY
B-4x800 8:16.79 #10

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.15 #1 US#67 NY#4
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55 7.17 #2
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.20 #1 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55 7.21 #1 pre NY#8
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.21 #3 pre
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55 7.21 #5 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55 7.22 #2 pre
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.22 #3
Green, Monique (2012) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55 7.23 #2 pre
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.23 #3 pre
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.26 #4
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-55 7.27 #5 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55 7.27 #5
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.27 #6 NY#11
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.27 #6 pre
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-55 7.27 #7 NY#11
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-55 7.28 #4 pre
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.29 #6 pre
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.30 #7 pre
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.31 #7 pre
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.32 #4 pre
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-55 7.32 #9 pre NY#20
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.33 #10 pre
Lyons, Lauren (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-55 7.33 #11 pre
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.33 #8
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.33 #8 pre
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-55 7.35 #9 pre
Lyons, Lauren (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-55 7.37 #10 pre
Love, Tanisha (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.37 #12 pre
Winn, Ashley (2013) Cazenovia, NY
G-55 7.39 #8 pre
Winn, Ashley (2013) Cazenovia, NY
G-55 7.41 #11 pre
Stanley, Demonica (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.43 #13 pre
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.44 #14 pre
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.45 #12 pre
Jacobs, Zoe (2013) Trinity, NY
G-55 7.45 #15 pre NY#50
Polvere, Emily (2014) Somers, NY
G-55 7.47 #13 pre
Love, Tanisha (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.49 #14 pre
Polvere, Emily (2014) Somers, NY
G-55 7.49 #16 pre
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-55 7.50 #17 pre
Brown, Natasia (2013) Albany, NY
G-55 7.50 #18 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 38.23 #1 US#4 NY#2
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 38.56 #1 pre
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-300 39.59 #2 US#17 NY#5
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-300 39.81 #2 pre
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 40.04 #3
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-300 40.27 #4 US#35 NY#11
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 40.32 #5
Lyons, Lauren (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-300 40.40 #6 US#44 NY#14
Lyons, Lauren (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-300 40.59 #3 pre
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 40.61 #5 pre
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-300 40.64 #4 pre
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 40.86 #6 pre
Flores, Sara (2013) Kingston, NY
G-300 41.00 #7 US#79 NY#27
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-300 41.08 #8
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-300 41.17 #7 pre
Flores, Sara (2013) Kingston, NY
G-300 41.22 #8 pre
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-300 41.32 #9 pre NY#32
Graber, Kerri (2013) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-300 41.33 #10 pre NY#33
McCaskill, D'Yanna (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-300 41.58 #11 pre NY#45
Winn, Ashley (2013) Cazenovia, NY
G-300 41.62 #12 pre
Long, Camaria (2012) Aquinas, NY
G-300 41.68 #13 pre
Uzoeshi, Blessing (2013) Albany, NY
G-300 41.69 #14 pre NY#50
McKay, Noveka Hempstead, NY
G-300 42.04 #15 pre
Carnovale, Gina (2012) Baldwinsville, NY
G-300 42.10 #16 pre
Ford, Emma (2013) Skaneateles, NY
G-300 42.14 #17 pre
Jacobs, Zoe (2013) Trinity, NY
G-300 42.17 #18 pre NY#66
Thomas, Saige (2012) Elmira South Side, NY
G-300 42.41 #19 pre
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-300 42.47 #20 pre
Grupp, Chelsea (2014) Holland, NY
G-300 42.93 #21 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:32.37 #1 US#4 NY#2
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:33.11 #2 US#6 NY#4
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:33.39 #3
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:35.03 #4
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-600 1:35.82 #5 US#26 NY#15
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:36.22 #6
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-600 1:36.43 #7
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:36.54 #8
Garcia, Pariis (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-600 1:37.65 #9
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:37.78 #10 US#55 NY#25
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-600 1:37.93 #11 US#62 NY#30
Lee, Jillian (2013) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-600 1:38.35 #12 US#75 NY#36
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:38.61 #13
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:38.76 #14
Pryslak, Maggie (2013) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-600 1:39.06 #15
Connors, Kerry (2011) Washingtonville, NY
G-600 1:39.20 #16
Lavender, Kayleigh (2013) Shaker, NY
G-600 1:39.59 #17 NY#50
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-600 1:39.72 #18
Irish-Ryan, Emily (2013) Amherst Central, NY
G-600 1:39.98 #19
Penn, Chelsea (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:40.16 #20 NY#57
Ryan, Olivia (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-600 1:40.62 #21
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) Port Richmond, NY
G-600 1:40.78 #22
der, Sarah Van (2012) Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY
G-600 1:40.82 #23 NY#69
Schnaufer, Ilana (2013) Penfield, NY
G-600 1:41.16 #24
Leta, Ashley (14) Peru, NY
G-600 1:41.17 #25 NY#77
Murray, Amanda Hamburg, NY
G-600 1:41.68 #26 NY#96
Marshall, Selena New Rochelle, NY
G-600 1:41.70 #27

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 2:49.84 #1
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 2:50.47 #2 US#8 NY#5
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 2:53.46 #3 US#15 NY#7
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1000 2:55.31 #4
Rizzo, Meredith (2013) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 2:57.10 #5
Goodspeed, Amber (2012) Middletown, NY
G-1000 2:57.52 #6 US#35 NY#14
Ball, Jessica (2013) West Islip, NY
G-1000 3:00.30 #7 US#69 NY#27
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-1000 3:00.47 #8
Fitzgerald, Katie (2013) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 3:00.70 #9
Smith, Hannah (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1000 3:01.12 #10 US#81 NY#29
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 3:01.47 #11
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1000 3:01.55 #12
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-1000 3:01.77 #13
O'Hara, Eileen (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
G-1000 3:02.42 #14
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:03.54 #15 NY#49
Ginley, Darby (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 3:03.65 #16
Jensen, Danica (2014) Bethlehem, NY
G-1000 3:03.91 #17
Krasinski, Emily (2012) Frontier, NY
G-1000 3:03.99 #18
MacDonald, Alana (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1000 3:04.14 #19
Leta, Ashley (14) Peru, NY
G-1000 3:05.05 #20 NY#68
Russ, Sloane St. Anthony's, NY
G-1000 3:05.23 #21 NY#71
Hutchinson, Rachel (2013) Dryden, NY
G-1000 3:05.47 #22 NY#72
Singh, Omawatte Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:07.59 #23
McBrien, Shannon (2012) Massapequa, NY
G-1000 3:07.81 #24

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:24.25 #1 US#1 NY#1
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:29.21 #2 US#2 NY#2
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:39.91 #3 US#6 NY#4
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-1500 4:40.69 #4 US#8 NY#6
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:43.94 #5
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:44.53 #6
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:45.05 #7
Guevera, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:45.24 #8
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:47.19 #9 US#28 NY#23
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:47.37 #10
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:48.72 #11 US#40 NY#32
Melian, Christina (2012) Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-1500 4:50.54 #12
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:52.09 #13
Butler, Kerri (2012) Notre Dame, NY
G-1500 4:52.29 #14
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-1500 4:54.25 #15
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:55.44 #16
Butler, Katie (2015) Corning, NY
G-1500 4:56.06 #17 NY#73
Black, Betsy (2012) Westhill, NY
G-1500 4:56.29 #18 NY#75
Ricalton, Maria (2015) Canton, NY
G-1500 4:56.43 #19 NY#77
Mitton, Isabeaux (2013) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:56.90 #20 NY#79
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-1500 4:58.98 #21
Tresino, Katelyn (2012) Clarence, NY
G-1500 4:59.26 #22

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 9:59.28 #1
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 9:59.34 #2
Rutledge, Christie (2012) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:02.03 #3
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:07.33 #4
Donohue, Jessica (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:07.35 #5
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:13.68 #6 US#50 NY#17
McCormick, Meghan (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3000 10:15.86 #7
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:16.47 #8
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 10:19.68 #9 US#66 NY#26
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3000 10:21.96 #10
Melian, Christina (2012) Susan E. Wagner, NY
G-3000 10:24.91 #11
Montague, Madeline (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-3000 10:25.02 #12
McCormick, Kathleen (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3000 10:26.05 #13 US#93 NY#39
Treichel, Katie (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:27.36 #14
Mitton, Isabeaux (2013) Friends Academy, NY
G-3000 10:28.35 #15 NY#47
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-3000 10:30.83 #16
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:31.00 #17
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:41.61 #18
McCadden, Kaitlin (2012) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:44.53 #19

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.01 #1 US#15 NY#3
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.06 #2
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.10 #1 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.11 #1 pre
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.11 #3 pre US#29 NY#4
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.13 #2 pre
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.14 #3
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.15 #2 pre
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.20 #4 pre US#45 NY#8
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.21 #4 US#48 NY#9
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.22 #3 pre
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.23 #5
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.26 #5 pre
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.30 #6 pre
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.32 #5 pre
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.33 #6 pre
Bancroft, Sandreka (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.34 #6
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.42 #7 pre
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.44 #7
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.46 #7 pre
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.51 #9 pre
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.60 #8 pre
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.60 #8
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.67 #4 pre
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.71 #9 pre
Kearney, Jackie (2012) Bethlehem, NY
G-55H 8.73 #10 pre NY#26
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.74 #11 pre NY#28
Romano, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.74 #12 pre NY#28
Kearney, Jackie (2012) Bethlehem, NY
G-55H 8.75 #8 pre
Romano, Kristina (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.76 #10 pre
Warden, Courtney (2014) Marlboro Central, NY
G-55H 8.77 #11 pre
Biviano, Paige (2012) Cazenovia, NY
G-55H 8.80 #13 pre NY#35
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.82 #12 pre
Biviano, Paige (2012) Cazenovia, NY
G-55H 8.83 #13 pre
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.84 #14 pre
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.84 #14 pre
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.84 #15 pre
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.87 #16 pre
Simon, Cienna (2013) Jamestown, NY
G-55H 8.88 #17 pre
Knapp, Julia (2015) Harpursville, NY
G-55H 8.88 #18 pre NY#49
Turner, Samantha (2012) Red Jacket, NY
G-55H 8.94 #19 pre
Osborne, Katie (2012) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-55H 8.95 #20 pre
Ngbokoli, Alyza (2013) Hackley, NY
G-55H 8.96 #21 pre NY#56
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 9.00 #22 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Izard, Stephanie (2012) Sweet Home, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Peterson, Ashley (2012) Allegany-Limestone, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #2 US#74 NY#10
Shaffer, Victoria (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Przybocki, Meredith (2013) Pine Bush, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4 US#74 NY#10
Sturtz, Mackenzie (2013) Marion, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Husband, Dana (2013) Rome Free Academy, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Bertrand, Anna (2012) Ballston Spa, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #13
Osborne, Katie (2012) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #14
Hudson, Laura (2014) Williamsville North, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #14 NY#30
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #14
Grant, Jessica (2012) Valhalla, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #17
Armand, Jessica (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #18
Foote, Lillian (2013) Scarsdale, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Burkey, Amanda (2013) Fairport, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Vargas, Christina Farmingdale, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Borini, Isabella (2013) Schalmont, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Fuller, Maggie (2012) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pearce, Mikayla (2012) Maryvale, NY
G-LJ 19'0.5" #1
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 18'2.75" #2
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'0.75" #3
Brooks, McKayla (2015) Frontier, NY
G-LJ 17'11.25" #4 NY#11
Jebb, Olivia (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 17'8.75" #5
Izard, Stephanie (2012) Sweet Home, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #6
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 17'6.25" #7
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #8
Pierson, Taylor (2012) Elmira South Side, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #9
Torncello, Emma (2012) Shaker, NY
G-LJ 17'2.75" #10
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Emma Willard, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #11
Keane, Cassidy (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-LJ 16'7.25" #12

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 39'1.25" #1
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Emma Willard, NY
G-TJ 39'0.25" #2
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-TJ 37'3" #3 US#73 NY#11
Pearce, Mikayla (2012) Maryvale, NY
G-TJ 37'2.75" #4
Osaheni, Sarah (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-TJ 37'2" #5 US#79 NY#12
francis, tawanda (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 37'0.75" #6 US#85 NY#14
Grant, Eleonore (2012) Red Creek, NY
G-TJ 36'11.5" #7 US#93 NY#15
Jebb, Olivia (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 36'8.75" #8
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 36'3.75" #9
Wiatr, Sarah (2012) West Canada Valley, NY
G-TJ 36'2.25" #10
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 35'8.5" #11
Smith, Hailey (2012) Corning, NY
G-TJ 35'4.75" #12 NY#45
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'4.5" #13
Bryant, Brittany (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 35'4.5" #14
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'3.25" #15
Helrich, Hannah (2013) Northport, NY
G-TJ 35'2.5" #16
Carroll, Billie (2012) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #17
Carney, Erica (2013) Newfield, NY
G-TJ 34'7.25" #18
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State