College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
AAA IL State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
22.16
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#67)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-200
2
22.36
Eiker, Josh
(2016)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
(US#99)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-200
3
22.39
Montgomery, Kahmari
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#1)
B-200
4
22.46
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
5
22.55
Sherfield, Trent
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-200
5
22.55
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#7)
B-200
7
22.56
Hertz, Cory
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-200
8
22.64
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-200
8
22.64
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-200
10
22.67
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-200
11
22.71
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-200
12
22.78
Buchanan, Deshon
(2016)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-200
13
22.85
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-200
14
22.87
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-200
15
22.88
Giovannelli, Michael
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-200
16
22.90
Hader, John
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-200
17
22.92
Roberts, John
(2015)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-200
18
22.93
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-200
18
22.93
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-200
20
22.95
Hatter, Romello
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#20)
B-200
21
22.97
Wesley, Jauan
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-200
21
22.97
Harris, Thomas
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-200
23
22.98
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-200
24
22.99
Jackson, Byron
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-200
25
23.00
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-200
26
23.03
Harris, Tony
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
B-200
27
23.05
Nash, Quenten
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-200
28
23.06
Andrus, Cody
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
B-200
29
23.07
Paszotta, Drew
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-200
29
23.07
Nwosu, Nkemjika
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-200
31
23.09
Neal, Christian
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#2)
B-200
32
23.11
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-200
33
23.21
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#26)
B-200
34
23.22
Ehimnenm, Chris
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
B-200
35
23.25
Majors, Shederick
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#7)
B-200
36
23.26
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-200
36
23.26
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-200
38
23.27
Pearson, Keonta
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-200
39
23.28
Collier, Davin
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-200
40
23.30
Davis, Fontez
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-200
41
23.34
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-200
42
23.37
Jones, Marcus
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#1)
B-200
42
23.37
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships(IN)
, 2014-01-26(#3)
B-200
44
23.40
Andreas, Ben
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-200
45
23.41
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-200
46
23.45
Selman, Paul
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#2)
B-200
47
23.46
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#10)
B-200
48
23.47
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-200
48
23.47
Truss, Brandon
(2017)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#6)
B-200
48
23.47
Torrey, Eriq
(2015)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-200
51
23.48
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#11)
B-200
52
23.49
Hrobowski, Devaughn
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-200
53
23.52
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-200
54
23.54
Miller, John
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-200
54
23.54
Day, Jelani
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-200
54
23.54
Clark, Dominique
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#7)
B-200
54
23.54
Dawson, D'Lante
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-200
58
23.58
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-200
58
23.58
Brown, Desean
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-200
58
23.58
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#42)
B-200
61
23.59
Mcmiller, Eric
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-200
61
23.59
Peoples, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-200
63
23.60
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-200
64
23.61
Franklin, John
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#3)
B-200
65
23.62
Elmore, Tyler
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-200
65
23.62
Sampson, Jacob
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-200
65
23.62
Durns, Tony
(2015)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-200
68
23.63
Haight, Joe
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
B-200
69
23.64
Johnson, Cedric
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-200
70
23.65
Moton, Jaylon
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#5)
B-200
70
23.65
Grider, Matt
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-200
70
23.65
Sutton, Tristan
(2016)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-200
70
23.65
Tibble, Josh
(2014)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
Madison West Relays(WI)
, 2014-04-05(#4)
B-200
74
23.66
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#11)
B-200
75
23.68
Vallot, Raphael
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-200
76
23.69
Crowder, Blake
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-200
77
23.70
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-200
78
23.71
Dawson, Dimitri
(2015)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
B-200
78
23.71
Blalock, Anthony
(2014)
(
Lincoln Park, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-200
78
23.71
Schager, Richard
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-200
78
23.71
Charrier, Jazz
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-200
82
23.74
Holloway, Ben
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-200
82
23.74
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Greg Foster Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-200
84
23.75
Taylor, Alonzo
(2017)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Aurora City Meet(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-200
84
23.75
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-200
86
23.76
Grace, Mike
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-200
86
23.76
Hamilton, Malik
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
U-High Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
B-200
86
23.76
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#12)
B-200
86
23.76
Hassell, Phillip
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#6)
B-200
90
23.77
Mcneal, Deondre
(2016)
(
Prosser Career Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group C(IL)
, 2014-03-30(#1)
B-200
90
23.77
Willis, Tim
(2014)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Madison West Relays(WI)
, 2014-04-05(#6)
B-200
92
23.78
Sidari, Dominick
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-200
92
23.78
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-200
92
23.78
Lowry, Evan
(2014)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
U-High Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-200
95
23.80
Turpin, Victor
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#15)
B-200
95
23.80
Clarke, Malachi
(2014)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-200
97
23.82
Keith, Kyonn
(2014)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#4)
B-200
97
23.82
Edwards, Marcus
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#7)
B-200
97
23.82
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-200
100
23.83
Ogbebor, Victor
(
Marist, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
1
24.97
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#53)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#6)
G-200
2
25.07
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#61)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-200
3
25.28
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#89)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#5)
G-200
4
25.33
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-200
5
25.54
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#12)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
6
25.55
Thompson, Mystique
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-200
7
25.58
Abdur-Rafia, Norma
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-200
8
25.61
Thomas, Brittany
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-200
9
25.73
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-200
10
25.75
Lewis, Dominique
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-200
11
25.78
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
G-200
12
25.83
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-200
13
25.84
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#1)
G-200
14
25.91
Hylton, Kayla
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#27)
G-200
15
25.95
Linton, Lacresha
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
G-200
16
26.07
Tabb, Jazmyne
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#34)
G-200
17
26.09
Zinn, Elisa
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-200
18
26.15
Davis, Emone
(2015)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-200
19
26.16
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic(TX)
, 2014-01-11(#61)
G-200
20
26.17
Jimmar, Kyla
(2016)
(
H L Richards, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#38)
G-200
21
26.26
Williamson, Sidne'
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-200
22
26.28
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-200
23
26.32
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-200
24
26.44
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic(IN)
, 2013-12-27(#2)
G-200
24
26.44
Mcnamee, Nijia
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-200
26
26.45
Shead, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-200
27
26.47
Johnson, Emani
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-200
28
26.54
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-200
28
26.54
Martin, Jezel
(2016)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#1)
G-200
30
26.57
Owens, Erin
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#3)
G-200
31
26.60
Driver, Briana
(2015)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-200
32
26.61
Lewis, Jetaeia
(2014)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-200
33
26.62
Kroll, Lauren
(2017)
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-200
34
26.64
Kloss, Leah
(2015)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#10)
G-200
35
26.66
Denson, Allison
(2016)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#4)
G-200
36
26.67
Griggs, Kierra
(2016)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-200
37
26.71
Martin, Victoria
(2014)
(
Hubbard, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group C(IL)
, 2014-03-30(#1)
G-200
37
26.71
Blank, Mary Beth
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-200
39
26.74
Mickens, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-200
40
26.76
Rabin, Sabrina
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-200
41
26.82
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2014-03-15(#36)
G-200
42
26.83
Davis, Imani
(2016)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#7)
G-200
43
26.87
Okiro, Stephanie
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
G-200
44
26.88
Jones, Aleasha
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
G-200
44
26.88
Laudizio, Anna
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#8)
G-200
46
26.92
Meyers, Cynthia
(2015)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#7)
G-200
46
26.92
Watkins, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#9)
G-200
46
26.92
Schlaman, Hannah
(2017)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-200
49
26.99
Anderson, Cydney
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-200
50
27.04
Gambol, Emma
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-200
50
27.04
Hamilton, Angelique
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
G-200
52
27.08
Nozime, Dana
(2015)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#8)
G-200
53
27.09
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-200
54
27.10
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-200
55
27.14
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-200
56
27.18
Williams, Philicia
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-200
57
27.19
Coy, Addison
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#10)
G-200
58
27.21
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#11)
G-200
59
27.23
Bertram, Katie
(2015)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#10)
G-200
59
27.23
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
G-200
61
27.28
Baeza, Mayra
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-200
62
27.29
White, Dajha
(2014)
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-200
62
27.29
Dowell, Kristen
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-200
64
27.32
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#12)
G-200
65
27.33
Egharevba, D'Jenne
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-200
66
27.36
Talic, Anisa
(2016)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-200
67
27.37
O'Neal, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-200
68
27.40
Amarteifio, Remy
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-200
69
27.41
Ataessien, Joelle
(2016)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
G-200
70
27.42
Temple-Wood, Sophie
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
G-200
71
27.43
Winternheimer, Jessica
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-200
72
27.48
Gatti, Elena
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-200
73
27.49
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-200
74
27.52
Bryant, Alexandria
(2016)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-200
74
27.52
Ladner, Cindy
(2017)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-200
76
27.53
Sarkor, Grace
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#11)
G-200
77
27.54
Henderson, Tatyana
(2016)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
G-200
78
27.55
Harris, Rachel
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-200
78
27.55
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic(IN)
, 2013-12-27(#10)
G-200
80
27.58
Dansdill, Maggie
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-200
81
27.59
Hodges, Nina
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#14)
G-200
82
27.62
Chiaramonte, Victoria
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
G-200
83
27.63
Gorski, Rose
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-200
84
27.64
Okpa, Adaora
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#8)
G-200
85
27.65
Jelinek, Josephine
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
G-200
85
27.65
Moore, Tatiana
(2016)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
G-200
87
27.66
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-200
87
27.66
Hill, Jayda
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#9)
G-200
89
27.71
Smyles, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Prosser Career Academy, IL
)
DeLaSalle Presidents Day Classic(IL)
, 2014-02-16(#1)
G-200
89
27.71
Windom, Amari
(2017)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-200
89
27.71
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-200
92
27.72
Barrett, Mikala
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#95)
G-200
93
27.73
Howard, Jacqueline
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-200
93
27.73
Moore, Nicquayleenaoae
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-200
95
27.75
Hughes, Brion
(2016)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-200
95
27.75
Robinson, Dana
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
G-200
97
27.76
Barrera, Sydney
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic(TX)
, 2014-01-11(#191)
G-200
98
27.78
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
G-200
99
27.79
Wahrman, Allison
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#5)
G-200
99
27.79
Duncan, Delaney
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
See more performances for G-200