Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-DT | 1 | 194-03.00 | Epenesa, AJ (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) (US#10) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 2 | 192-03.00 | Nelson, Ricky (2015) (Belleville West, IL) (US#16) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 3 | 191-10.00 | Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) (Lake Park, IL) (US#17) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 4 | 184-10.00 | Basso, Chago (2017) (Lake Park, IL) (US#44) | DuPage Track Invitational(IL), 2015-07-18(#1) |
B-DT | 5 | 184-09.00 | Mullen, Ryan (2015) (Lakes, IL) (US#45) | Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 6 | 181-07.00 | Hedge, Kyle (2015) (Crystal Lake South, IL) (US#59) | Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-05-04(#1) |
B-DT | 7 | 181-06.00 | McCloyn, Tim (2016) (Huntley, IL) (US#60) | Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-11(#1) |
B-DT | 8 | 180-00.00 | Hurley, Ricky (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) (US#70) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-DT | 9 | 177-05.00 | Carrigan, Kane (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) (US#87) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 10 | 176-09.00 | Plater, Manning (2016) (Rushville-Industry, IL) (US#95) | Rob Garcia Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 11 | 176-07.00 | Murfin, Blaze (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) (US#96) | Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays(MO), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 12 | 175-09.00 | Sikon, Sam (2017) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-DT | 12 | 175-09.00 | Gibson, Stephen (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-DT | 14 | 171-00.00 | Jimenez, Isaac (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Grayslake North Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-27(#1) |
B-DT | 15 | 169-08.00 | Wagner, Jacob (2015) (Mattoon, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 16 | 169-07.00 | Jones, Kelvin (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 17 | 169-04.00 | Mckinney, Brendan (2015) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 18 | 169-01.00 | Janicki, Nick (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 19 | 168-06.00 | Schulz, Nathaniel (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-DT | 20 | 168-05.00 | Lynch, Austin (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-DT | 21 | 167-11.00 | Weisz, Sam (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | Morris / Yorkville Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-DT | 22 | 167-10.00 | Neumann, Cade (2016) (Metamora, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 23 | 167-02.00 | Hall, Xavier (2015) (Belleville East, IL) | Bettendorf Boys ABC Invitational(IA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 24 | 166-07.00 | Matthews, Nicholas (2015) (Cisne, IL) | Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 25 | 166-05.00 | Mcnulty, Lavall (2016) (Crete-Monee, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 26 | 166-02.00 | Webber, Dan (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-DT | 27 | 165-10.00 | Yeakley, Colton (2016) (Arthur, IL) | IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-DT | 28 | 165-07.00 | Sale, Max (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-DT | 29 | 165-02.00 | Brigham, Keith (2015) (Normal Community West, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#8) |
B-DT | 30 | 165-01.00 | Danek, Dan (2016) (Bartlett, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 31 | 164-11.00 | Meyer, John (2018) (Lockport Township , IL) | Naperville Central ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-05-18(#1) |
B-DT | 32 | 163-01.00 | Jackson, Daniel (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-DT | 33 | 163-00.00 | King, Darius (2016) (Moline, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-DT | 34 | 162-09.00 | Evans, Parker (2016) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 35 | 162-07.00 | MacBean, John (2015) (Marquette, IL) | Illinois Valley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-11(#1) |
B-DT | 36 | 162-03.00 | Evans, Colton (2015) (Farmington, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-DT | 37 | 162-02.00 | Barnes, John (2016) (St. Bede, IL) | Illinois Valley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-11(#2) |
B-DT | 38 | 161-10.00 | Helm, Nick (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-DT | 39 | 161-07.00 | Hintz, John (2015) (Pekin Community, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 40 | 160-11.00 | Brown, Trevon (2016) (Christopher, IL) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#8) |
B-DT | 41 | 160-08.00 | Rogers, Jawan (2015) (Thornridge, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-DT | 41 | 160-08.00 | Brown, Morgan (2017) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 43 | 160-02.00 | Mitchell, Nick (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-DT | 44 | 160-01.00 | Sealby, Ross (2015) (Byron, IL) | Big Northern West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-DT | 45 | 159-07.00 | Osin-Loye, Victor (2016) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#12) |
B-DT | 46 | 159-02.00 | Megginson, Gabe (2016) (Jacksonville, IL) | Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 47 | 159-01.00 | Vollrath, Bryce (2016) (Richwoods, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-DT | 48 | 159-00.00 | Dalenberg, Daniel (2016) (Elk Grove, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-DT | 48 | 159-00.00 | Kennell, Bart (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | Tri-County Invitational(IL), 2015-04-21(#1) |
B-DT | 48 | 159-00.00 | Tonner, Graham (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-DT | 51 | 158-07.00 | Clark, Nick (2015) (Rushville-Industry, IL) | Rob Garcia Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#3) |
B-DT | 52 | 158-01.00 | McKinney, Anthony (2016) (Harlem, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-DT | 53 | 158-00.00 | Jeffries, Rashad (2015) (West Aurora, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-DT | 54 | 157-09.00 | Swanson, Dominic (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Grayslake North Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-27(#2) |
B-DT | 55 | 157-04.00 | Cwiok, Tom (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#13) |
B-DT | 56 | 156-11.00 | Scheck, Frank (2016) (Benet Academy, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-DT | 56 | 156-11.00 | Frey, Matt (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#15) |
B-DT | 58 | 156-09.00 | Romig, Andrew (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-DT | 59 | 156-06.00 | Turner, Clayton (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-DT | 59 | 156-06.00 | Gutterman, Neil (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 59 | 156-06.00 | Terry, John (2017) (Hononegah, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-DT | 62 | 156-04.00 | Rosplock, Ben (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-DT | 63 | 156-02.00 | Jones, Devin (2017) (DuQuoin, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-DT | 63 | 156-02.00 | Schiemann, Tyler (2016) (Providence Catholic, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 65 | 155-11.00 | Failor, Graham (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-DT | 66 | 155-01.00 | Greenhill, Joseph (Round Lake, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-DT | 67 | 155-00.00 | McGraw, Jake (2016) (Metamora, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#2) |
B-DT | 68 | 154-04.00 | Lekowski, Andrew (2015) (Alleman, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-DT | 69 | 153-11.00 | Canaday, Sam (2016) (Auburn, IL) | IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 70 | 153-10.00 | Wethers, Harrison (2015) (Collinsville, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#3) |
B-DT | 71 | 153-08.00 | Ekowa, Arinze (2017) (Plainfield North, IL) | Naperville Central ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-05-18(#2) |
B-DT | 72 | 153-05.00 | Wcisel, Joseph (2015) (Beecher, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 73 | 153-03.00 | Graves, Nathan (2017) (Alleman, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-DT | 74 | 153-02.00 | Barr, Nick (2015) (Jamaica, IL) | Monticello Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-DT | 75 | 153-01.00 | Worthington, Ben (2016) (Rochelle, IL) | Yorkville Co-Ed Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
B-DT | 75 | 153-01.00 | Deushane, Nathan (2015) (Lewistown, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 77 | 152-11.00 | Cooney, Kevin (2015) (Notre Dame, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-DT | 78 | 152-10.00 | Taylor, Alan (2015) (Antioch, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-DT | 79 | 152-09.00 | Sullens, Zane (2015) (Prairie Central, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#5) |
B-DT | 80 | 152-06.00 | Jackson, Dan (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-DT | 81 | 152-04.00 | Long, Matt (Coal City, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-DT | 82 | 152-02.00 | Hooten, Mitchell (2015) (Red Bud, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-DT | 83 | 151-10.00 | Paraday, Cole (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-DT | 84 | 151-05.00 | Greenhill, Joey (Round Lake, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-DT | 85 | 151-02.00 | Samelton, Kalen (2017) (Alton, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#4) |
B-DT | 86 | 150-09.00 | Dalenberg, Danny (Elk Grove, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-DT | 87 | 150-07.00 | Allen, Andrew (2015) (Watseka Comm, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#9) |
B-DT | 88 | 150-06.00 | Fox, Eric (2017) (Ottawa Township, IL) | Metamora Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-DT | 88 | 150-06.00 | Trosper, Billy (2017) (Byron, IL) | Big Northern West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-DT | 90 | 150-05.00 | Phipps, John (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-DT | 90 | 150-05.00 | Franklin, Andrew (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#6) |
B-DT | 92 | 150-02.00 | Bradley, Kenton (2015) (South Elgin, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 93 | 150-01.50 | Gipson, Darin (2016) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-DT | 94 | 150-00.00 | Dillman, Bryce (2017) (Oakwood, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 95 | 149-09.00 | Williams, Alex (2015) (Rantoul, IL) | Rantoul Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-DT | 96 | 149-08.00 | Taylor, Peyton (2018) (Mount Pulaski, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-DT | 97 | 149-07.00 | Roman, Victor (2015) (Belvidere, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#10) |
B-DT | 98 | 149-05.00 | Kane, Austin (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-DT | 99 | 149-04.00 | Dillon, Deonte (2015) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-DT | 100 | 149-01.00 | Ford, Michael (2016) (Rockford Christian Life, IL) | AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
B-DT | 101 | 149-00.00 | Anderson, Andy (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-DT | 102 | 148-11.00 | Poetker, Matt (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-DT | 103 | 148-10.00 | Janicki, Nicholas (Downers Grove North, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-DT | 103 | 148-10.00 | Schaufelberger, Adam (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 103 | 148-10.00 | Hughes, Mitchell (2015) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-DT | 106 | 148-06.00 | Palermo, Nathan (2015) (Lemont, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#7) |
B-DT | 107 | 148-05.00 | Monroe, William (2016) (Sparta, IL) | IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-DT | 108 | 148-02.00 | O'Connor, Sean (2015) (Benet Academy, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-DT | 109 | 148-01.00 | Nicholls, Ben (2015) (McHenry, IL) | Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-05-04(#2) |
B-DT | 110 | 147-10.00 | Ricketts, Matt (2017) (Galesburg, IL) | Metamora Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 111 | 147-06.00 | Mcnutt, Brent (2016) (Ottawa Township, IL) | Metamora Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-DT | 112 | 147-04.50 | Maranto, Dylan (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#5) |
B-DT | 113 | 147-04.00 | Akins, Daniall (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-DT | 114 | 147-02.00 | Kissel, Mike (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-DT | 114 | 147-02.00 | Schneider, Tristen (2016) (Freeburg Community, IL) | Mississippi Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#1) |
B-DT | 116 | 146-11.00 | Castonge, Colton (Danville, IL) | Urbana Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 116 | 146-11.00 | Llewellyn, Zack (2016) (Alton, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#3) |
B-DT | 118 | 146-07.00 | Mysliwiec, Josh (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#8) |
B-DT | 119 | 146-05.00 | Damery, Troy (2015) (Meridian, IL) | IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-DT | 120 | 146-04.00 | Harman, Nathan (2018) (Monticello, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-DT | 120 | 146-04.00 | Robinson, Johnny (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-DT | 122 | 146-02.00 | Teal, Jeremiah (2015) (Frankfort, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-DT | 122 | 146-02.00 | Lippert, Marcus (Carrollton, IL) | IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-DT | 124 | 146-00.00 | Jackson, Taj (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-DT | 125 | 145-11.00 | Hurtado, Fermin (Eisenhower , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#9) |
B-DT | 126 | 145-09.00 | Woodard, Hunter (2018) (Tuscola, IL) | Tuscola Co-Ed Quad(IL), 2015-04-20(#1) |
B-DT | 127 | 145-08.00 | Nelson, Jaiden (Danville, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#3) |
B-DT | 128 | 145-07.00 | Lamb, Jordan (2015) (Jamaica, IL) | Tuscola Open(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-DT | 129 | 145-06.00 | Cwiok, Anthony (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#5) |
B-DT | 130 | 145-04.00 | Richart, Jason (2015) (Robinson, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 131 | 145-03.00 | Krusz, Mitchell (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-DT | 131 | 145-03.00 | Hunter, Brandon (2016) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#8) |
B-DT | 133 | 145-02.00 | Kirkwood, Jacob (2015) (Gillespie, IL) | IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-DT | 134 | 145-00.00 | Reyes, Pablo (Joliet Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-DT | 134 | 145-00.00 | Bushman, Tyler (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-DT | 136 | 144-10.00 | Ware, Stacey (2017) (Belleville West, IL) | Alton F/S Boys Relays(IL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
B-DT | 136 | 144-10.00 | Dushane, Nathan (2015) (Lewistown, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#5) |
B-DT | 138 | 144-08.00 | Mays, Ashton (Pontiac, IL) | Roger Washburn Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-DT | 139 | 144-07.00 | Vogeney, Joey (2015) (Maine West, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-DT | 140 | 144-05.00 | Varys, Jacob (2016) (Woodstock North, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 141 | 144-04.00 | Wilderman, Colton (2015) (Taylorville, IL) | Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-DT | 141 | 144-04.00 | Washington, Lc (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Fred Lyons Invitational(MO), 2015-04-24(#6) |
B-DT | 143 | 144-02.00 | Drew, Matt (Prospect, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-DT | 144 | 144-00.00 | Maisonet, Alex (2016) (Sandwich Community, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-DT | 144 | 144-00.00 | Smith, Clayton (2016) (John Hersey, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-DT | 146 | 143-11.00 | Rochel, Elijah (Willowbrook, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-DT | 146 | 143-11.00 | Pavlovic, Nick (2015) (Maine East, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-DT | 148 | 143-10.00 | Ghibellini, John (2016) (Oregon, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 149 | 143-08.00 | Lappin-Pratt, Braedon (2015) (Bismarck-Henning, IL) | GCMS Falcon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10(#2) |
B-DT | 150 | 143-02.00 | Peters, Tj (2016) (Olympia, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-DT | 151 | 143-00.00 | Mendez, Alex (2016) (Wheeling, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-DT | 152 | 142-10.00 | Keyes, Brian (McHenry, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-DT | 152 | 142-10.00 | Miley, Calvin (Centralia, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-DT | 154 | 142-09.00 | Nelson, Erik (2015) (Fremd, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-DT | 155 | 142-06.00 | North, Brad (2015) (Pecatonica, IL) | Carlson-Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 156 | 142-05.00 | Robinson, Johnnie (2015) (Hillcrest, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-DT | 156 | 142-05.00 | Edmond, Jelani (2016) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-DT | 158 | 142-04.00 | Martens, Kenny (2015) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-DT | 159 | 142-03.00 | Kastler, Jacob (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-DT | 159 | 142-03.00 | Garner, Jamal (2015) (Illinois School For The Deaf, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-DT | 161 | 142-02.00 | Riddle, Cody (2015) (Newton, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-DT | 161 | 142-02.00 | Kirsch, Doug (2015) (Highland Park, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-DT | 163 | 142-00.00 | Finkbeiner, Peyton (2016) (Centennial, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-DT | 164 | 141-10.00 | Glavin, Jack (2016) (St. Charles North, IL) | Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-DT | 164 | 141-10.00 | Trejo, Fransico (2015) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 164 | 141-10.00 | Senner, Ethan (2016) (Palatine, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-DT | 164 | 141-10.00 | Juriga, Luke (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Gib Seegers Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-DT | 168 | 141-08.00 | Bigger, Brock (2018) (West Central, IL) | Camp Point Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-DT | 168 | 141-08.00 | Bauer, Bo (2016) (Olympia, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-DT | 170 | 141-07.00 | Scheib, Austin (2017) (Lanphier, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-DT | 170 | 141-07.00 | Russell, Harley (2018) (Mt. Zion, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-DT | 170 | 141-07.00 | Escudero, Alek (Mundelein Cons, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#7) |
B-DT | 173 | 141-05.00 | Mathis, Josh (Geneseo, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-DT | 174 | 141-03.00 | Nichols, Ben (2015) (McHenry, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-DT | 175 | 141-02.00 | Thaxton, Drew (2017) (Eisenhower, IL) | Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-DT | 176 | 141-01.00 | Neville, Chris (2015) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-DT | 176 | 141-01.00 | Knight, Dan (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-DT | 178 | 141-00.00 | Stotz, Jackson (2016) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#9) |
B-DT | 179 | 140-09.00 | Winters, Christopher (2016) (Leo Catholic, IL) | Chicago Christian Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 180 | 140-08.00 | Floyd, Johnathan (2015) (Collinsville, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#6) |
B-DT | 180 | 140-08.00 | Grant, Ryan (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-DT | 182 | 140-07.00 | Roman, Victor (2015) (Belvidere, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-DT | 182 | 140-07.00 | North, Kegan (2016) (Fulton, IL) | Three Rivers Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-18(#2) |
B-DT | 184 | 140-06.00 | Diehn, Dom (Warren Township, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-DT | 185 | 140-05.00 | Hutchinson, Tom (2015) (Metamora, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#6) |
B-DT | 186 | 140-04.00 | Valencia, Pablo (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-DT | 186 | 140-04.00 | Andrews, Mikey (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-DT | 188 | 140-03.00 | Fick, William (Minooka Community, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#8) |
B-DT | 189 | 140-01.00 | Kahltmeyer, Nick (2018) (Edwardsville, IL) | Edwardsville / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-25(#3) |
B-DT | 190 | 140-00.00 | Kellen, Adam (2015) (Mendota, IL) | Rollie Morris Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 190 | 140-00.00 | Kinder, Tristan (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-DT | | |