College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Indoor
IL State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
23-08.75
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#9)
Lyons Twp Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-03-06(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-04.00
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#25)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-LJ
3
22-09.50
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
(US#54)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-29(#1)
B-LJ
4
22-05.50
Diggins, Travon
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
(US#83)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-LJ
5
22-04.50
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Glenbard E Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2012-02-17(#1)
B-LJ
6
22-04.00
Pryor, Dontae
(2012)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-LJ
6
22-04.00
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
8
22-03.50
Coleman, Tevin
(2012)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Sycamore Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#1)
B-LJ
8
22-03.50
James, Antwan
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-LJ
10
22-01.50
Payton, Jamaal
(2013)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-LJ
11
22-01.25
Cross, Calvin
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-11(#1)
B-LJ
12
22-00.50
Garrett, Claude
(2012)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Proviso W Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2012-02-03(#1)
B-LJ
12
22-00.50
Ilikehena, Ose
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Glenbrook S Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-LJ
14
22-00.00
Holley, Marvin
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-LJ
15
21-11.75
Ross, Jarrell
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-LJ
16
21-11.50
Simmons, Matthew
(2012)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
USATF Saturday Special(IL)
, 2012-01-07(#2)
B-LJ
17
21-11.00
Hunter, Martel
(2014)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-LJ
17
21-11.00
Samuels-El, Delano
(
McNamara, IL
)
Reed-Custer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-LJ
19
21-10.50
Samuels, Delano
(
McNamara, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-LJ
20
21-09.00
Katz, Danny
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-LJ
20
21-09.00
House, Pierre
(2012)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
B-LJ
20
21-09.00
Williams, Malik
(2012)
(
Judah Christian, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-LJ
23
21-08.75
Martin, Alex
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2012-03-07(#1)
B-LJ
24
21-08.50
Goad, Scott
(2012)
(
Dixon, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-LJ
25
21-07.75
Moore, Chris
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#5)
B-LJ
26
21-07.00
Chatmon, Glynn
(2012)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-LJ
27
21-06.00
Harvey, Julian
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#6)
B-LJ
27
21-06.00
Shields, James
(2012)
(
Maine East, IL
)
Maine East Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-16(#1)
B-LJ
29
21-05.75
Brown, Cywettnie
(2012)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-11(#2)
B-LJ
30
21-05.50
Volteral, Jake
(2013)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC Blue Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-LJ
31
21-04.50
McGhee, Parrish
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-LJ
32
21-04.25
Valentine, Devin
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-LJ
33
21-04.00
Sykes, Brandon
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-LJ
34
21-03.50
Swanberg, Brent
(2012)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lincoln-Way East Co Ed Relays(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
B-LJ
35
21-03.25
Gosong, Jonny
(2012)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-LJ
35
21-03.25
Baumgarten, Alex
(2012)
(
Stewardson-Strasburg, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-LJ
35
21-03.25
Mechee,
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-LJ
38
21-03.00
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
OPRF/Lyons Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#2)
B-LJ
38
21-03.00
Meier, Alex
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-LJ
40
21-02.50
Sheppard, Troy
(2012)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-LJ
40
21-02.50
Hill, Adonis
(2012)
(
Centralia, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-LJ
40
21-02.50
Davis, Antoine
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-LJ
40
21-02.50
Irizarry, Aris
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-18(#1)
B-LJ
44
21-02.25
Koch, Shawn
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2011-12-17(#4)
B-LJ
44
21-02.25
Holmes, Kerry
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#2)
B-LJ
46
21-02.00
Dean, Kerry
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Morton Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-02-10(#1)
B-LJ
46
21-02.00
Cane, Ethan
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-LJ
48
21-01.50
Glass, Lloyd
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Aurora City Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#2)
B-LJ
49
21-01.25
Lopez, Omar
(2012)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-LJ
50
21-01.00
Taylor, Thomas
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-18(#2)
B-LJ
50
21-01.00
Kimble, Mitch
(2013)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Troy Triad Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-LJ
50
21-01.00
Mosher, Isaiah
(2013)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-LJ
50
21-01.00
Overton, Damon
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-LJ
54
21-00.75
Lamothe, LaKeith
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-LJ
54
21-00.75
Andresen, Deonte
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#6)
B-LJ
56
21-00.50
Beutlich, Shaun
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-LJ
56
21-00.50
Banks, Jordan
(2012)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC Blue Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
B-LJ
56
21-00.50
Williams, Martell
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
Bloom Track Madness(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#3)
B-LJ
56
21-00.50
Johnson, Devin
(2013)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
Rock Falls Rocket Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-05(#1)
B-LJ
60
21-00.00
Wesley, Jauan
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-LJ
60
21-00.00
Walker, Jeff
(2012)
(
Centennial, IL
)
PNTrack.com Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-LJ
60
21-00.00
Davis, Mikail
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
PNTrack.com Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
B-LJ
60
21-00.00
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-LJ
64
20-11.50
McManis, Davion
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
B-LJ
65
20-11.00
Payton, Imani
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-LJ
65
20-11.00
Baker, Trinity
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-LJ
65
20-11.00
Frapolly,
(
McHenry, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#2)
B-LJ
65
20-11.00
Harrell, Johnathan
(2014)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
Aurora City Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#4)
B-LJ
65
20-11.00
Osisanya, Femi
(2012)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2012-02-18(#2)
B-LJ
65
20-11.00
Alimissis, Demetri
(2012)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-LJ
71
20-10.50
McCullough, Ashton
(2013)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC Blue Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
B-LJ
72
20-10.00
Heinz, Carl
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Proviso W Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2012-02-03(#4)
B-LJ
72
20-10.00
Shields, Terrell
(
Peoria, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-LJ
72
20-10.00
Lasher, Thomas
(2013)
(
Effingham, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-LJ
75
20-09.75
Harris, Steven
(2012)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-18(#4)
B-LJ
75
20-09.75
Mcdonald, Matt
(2013)
(
Dupo, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
B-LJ
77
20-09.25
Hilliard, Malcolm
(2012)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#5)
B-LJ
78
20-09.00
Underwood, Jaren
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
Troy Triad Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#2)
B-LJ
78
20-09.00
Allen, Spencer
(2012)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#5)
B-LJ
78
20-09.00
Jamison, Kevin
(2012)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Proviso W Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2012-02-10(#2)
B-LJ
78
20-09.00
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-LJ
82
20-08.75
Herwaldt, Anthony
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-LJ
83
20-08.50
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-LJ
83
20-08.50
Dixon, Alain
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-LJ
83
20-08.50
Nicholson, Jeremy
(2012)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-LJ
86
20-08.00
Bonner, Jalen
(2012)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-18(#5)
B-LJ
86
20-08.00
Ivey, Caleb
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-LJ
88
20-07.25
Vitale, Dan
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (IL)
, 2012-02-10(#1)
B-LJ
89
20-07.00
Taylor, A
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
OPRF/Lake Park Dual(IL)
, 2012-02-23(#2)
B-LJ
89
20-07.00
Leach, Cody
(2012)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
PNTrack.com Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#4)
B-LJ
89
20-07.00
Booker, Lemonte
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Lemont Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-LJ
89
20-07.00
Valentine, Mike
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
B-LJ
89
20-07.00
Harris, Carlos
(2012)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoors(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#1)
B-LJ
94
20-06.75
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-LJ
95
20-06.50
Ivy, Shekeil
(2012)
(
Marion, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#6)
B-LJ
95
20-06.50
Nickels, Tom
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Wheaton N Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-LJ
95
20-06.50
Alston, Barkley
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#4)
B-LJ
98
20-06.25
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso W Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2012-02-10(#3)
B-LJ
98
20-06.25
Nianick,
(
Niles West, IL
)
Niles West City Meet #2(IL)
, 2012-02-17(#1)
B-LJ
98
20-06.25
Landon, Kyle
(2013)
(
Chester, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#7)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
19-08.00
Carson, Savannah
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#8)
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-19(#1)
G-LJ
2
18-08.00
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#33)
Plainfield S Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
G-LJ
3
18-07.25
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
(US#36)
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-19(#2)
G-LJ
4
18-03.50
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#57)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-LJ
5
18-01.25
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#74)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-LJ
6
18-01.00
Ballard, Rachel
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
(US#79)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
G-LJ
7
18-00.25
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
(US#90)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
8
17-10.75
Renk, Ellen
(2012)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-LJ
9
17-10.50
Smith, Ebony
(2013)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-LJ
10
17-10.00
Freeman, Tyshai
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-LJ
11
17-09.75
Price, Kyla
(2012)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-06(#1)
G-LJ
11
17-09.75
Day, Claudette
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-LJ
13
17-09.25
Miller, Chelsea
(2013)
(
Sesser-Valier, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#2)
G-LJ
14
17-07.50
Kirksy, MaShayla
(2013)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-LJ
15
17-07.25
Okoro, Uzo
(2012)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-LJ
15
17-07.25
Schwrite, A
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Glenbard North Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2012-03-01(#3)
G-LJ
15
17-07.25
Johnson, Tess
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-LJ
18
17-06.50
Hopson, Abrea
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
G-LJ
18
17-06.50
Duncan, Lexy
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-LJ
18
17-06.50
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
G-LJ
21
17-05.25
Williams, Rashidah
(2012)
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
DeLaSalle Meteor Invitational #1(IL)
, 2012-02-11(#1)
G-LJ
22
17-05.00
Cox, Jenae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-LJ
23
17-04.50
Jump, Meg
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-LJ
23
17-04.50
Virgilio, Allie
(2012)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-LJ
25
17-04.00
Johnson, Emani
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
G-LJ
26
17-03.50
Portis, Brion
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-LJ
27
17-02.50
Bell, Kayla
(2012)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC Girls Blue Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-LJ
28
17-02.25
Mccaskill, Alesha
(2012)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#5)
G-LJ
29
17-02.00
Detra, Brenna
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-LJ
30
17-01.50
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield South Cougar Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
G-LJ
30
17-01.50
Theodour, Collette
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-LJ
30
17-01.50
Glueck, Amelia
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Jacksonville Class A Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-LJ
33
17-01.00
Gray, Trineisha
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Lady Spartan Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#1)
G-LJ
34
17-00.75
Ellis, Lexi
(2012)
(
Morton, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-LJ
35
17-00.50
Calvert, Haley
(2012)
(
Bushnell-Prairie City, IL
)
Jacksonville Class A Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-LJ
35
17-00.50
Harris, Mariah
(2012)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Niles W Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-28(#1)
G-LJ
35
17-00.50
Langys, Bri
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Plainfield S Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#2)
G-LJ
38
17-00.00
Rogutich, Allison
(2012)
(
Marengo, IL
)
Sycamore Lady Spartan Invite(IL)
, 2012-03-06(#1)
G-LJ
39
16-11.75
Krawczykowsi, Colleen
(2013)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-LJ
40
16-11.50
Hodges, Annette
(2012)
(
Belvidere, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-LJ
41
16-11.25
Brown, Jasmine
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-LJ
42
16-11.00
Byrd, Dee
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Jacksonville AA/AAA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
G-LJ
42
16-11.00
greenwood, paige
(2012)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Proviso W Girls Quad #2(IL)
, 2012-02-09(#1)
G-LJ
44
16-10.75
Pagan, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-LJ
45
16-10.50
Smith, Paris
(2013)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-LJ
46
16-09.00
Mcclain, Amanda
(2015)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#4)
G-LJ
47
16-08.50
Smagacz, Jullia
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-LJ
47
16-08.50
Smallwood, Phoenix
(2013)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-LJ
47
16-08.50
Crites, Krysten
(2013)
(
Marion, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#6)
G-LJ
50
16-08.00
Anderson, Cydney
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-LJ
51
16-07.75
Hoffert, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
G-LJ
52
16-07.50
Crawford, Charday
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invite(IL, IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-LJ
53
16-07.25
Collins, Micayla
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso W Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-LJ
54
16-07.00
Yapor, Danielle
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Glenbrook S Girls Quad #1(IL)
, 2012-02-14(#1)
G-LJ
54
16-07.00
Mccammon, Taylor
(2014)
(
McNamara, IL
)
Reed Custer Invitational #2(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
G-LJ
54
16-07.00
Haynes, Imani
(2013)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
Lockport Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-11(#1)
G-LJ
54
16-07.00
Barclay, Vivian
(2014)
(
Christian Libery Academy, IL
)
Wheeling Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2012-01-01(#1)
G-LJ
58
16-06.75
Zick, Lauren
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-LJ
59
16-06.50
Nwokenkwo, Shayna
(2013)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#4)
G-LJ
60
16-06.25
Graham, Arionna
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-LJ
61
16-06.00
Yahiro, Anne
(2012)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-LJ
61
16-06.00
Diggins, Sharron
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#4)
G-LJ
63
16-05.75
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-LJ
63
16-05.75
Sepanski, Sarah
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Decatur Area Girls Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-29(#1)
G-LJ
63
16-05.75
Nickison, Sarah
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF Saturday Special(IL)
, 2012-01-07(#4)
G-LJ
63
16-05.75
Johnson, Dominique
(2012)
(
Urbana, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-12(#1)
G-LJ
67
16-05.50
Lyman, Delaney
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Lady Spartan Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#2)
G-LJ
68
16-05.25
Jonen, Lauren
(2012)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield South Cougar Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
G-LJ
68
16-05.25
Steward, India
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
G-LJ
70
16-05.00
Dayson, Camila
(2013)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-19(#1)
G-LJ
70
16-05.00
Diggins, Myra
(2012)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invite(IL, IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
G-LJ
72
16-04.50
Thompson, Samone
(2012)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#2)
G-LJ
72
16-04.50
O'Connor, Kelly
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#8)
G-LJ
72
16-04.50
Ridderhoff,
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Hinsdale South Girls Triangular(null)
, 2012-03-07(#1)
G-LJ
75
16-04.25
Smith, Taylor
(2015)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-12(#2)
G-LJ
75
16-04.25
Stelivan, Shawnise
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#6)
G-LJ
75
16-04.25
Barrientos, Emmelyn
(2012)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-LJ
78
16-04.00
Johnson, Tyr'A
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group A Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#1)
G-LJ
78
16-04.00
Edgeston, Sheontay
(2014)
(
Guilford, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-LJ
80
16-03.50
Mcclintock, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#3)
G-LJ
80
16-03.50
Ridderhoff, Jessica
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
G-LJ
82
16-02.50
Frank, Jazmine
(2013)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2012-02-15(#1)
G-LJ
82
16-02.50
Jachino, Jill
(2012)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-19(#2)
G-LJ
82
16-02.50
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
St. Charles E Triangular(IL)
, 2012-02-15(#2)
G-LJ
82
16-02.50
Hill, Erica
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-LJ
86
16-02.25
James, Kailey
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-LJ
86
16-02.25
Stamm, Brittany
(2013)
(
Morton, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-LJ
86
16-02.25
Spera, Jessica
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-LJ
89
16-01.50
Athas, Anastasia
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Glenbrook N Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-28(#1)
G-LJ
90
16-01.00
Sherwood, Catherine
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
G-LJ
90
16-01.00
Kruse, Brianna
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-LJ
90
16-01.00
Young, Mercedes
(2012)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Thornwood Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-22(#1)
G-LJ
90
16-01.00
Broadway, Julie
(2014)
(
Farmington, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-LJ
90
16-01.00
Clements, Kiah
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Lady Spartan Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#3)
G-LJ
95
16-00.75
Hladik, Nicole
(2012)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
G-LJ
95
16-00.75
Smith, Morgan
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Plainfield S Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#4)
G-LJ
97
16-00.50
Jones, N'Kia
(2013)
(
Alton, IL
)
Jacksonville AA/AAA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
G-LJ
97
16-00.50
Andersen, Mary
(2012)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Glenbrook S Girls Quad #1(IL)
, 2012-02-14(#2)
G-LJ
97
16-00.50
Lowe, Aly
(2012)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#9)
G-LJ
100
16-00.25
Bergdoll, Coco
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#6)
See more performances for G-LJ