Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-ST3K | 1 | 8:47.04 | Roth, Bailey (2014) (Coronado, CO) | World Junior Championships(OR), 2014-07-27(#10) |
B-ST3K | 2 | 8:57.34 | Jibb, Jack (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-ST3K | 3 | 8:59.53 | Owens, Edward (2011) (Packer Collegiate, NY) | Larry Ellis Invitational(NJ), 2011-04-22(#7) |
B-ST3K | 4 | 9:00.11 | Cheserek, Edward (2013) (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) | Sam Howell Invite(NJ), 2011-04-01(#2) |
B-ST3K | 5 | 9:03.15 | Fahy, Darren (2012) (La Costa Canyon, CA) | UCSD Triton Invitational(CA), 2012-04-28(#1) |
B-ST3K | 6 | 9:06.37 | Tooker, Aidan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Boys Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2015-05-19(#1) |
B-ST3K | 7 | 9:09.88 | Root, Brennan (2013) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-ST3K | 8 | 9:09.97 | Whelan, Joey (2009) (Hamburg, NY) | USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#2) |
B-ST3K | 9 | 9:11.24 | Ranke, Tyler (2014) (Hilton, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-ST3K | 10 | 9:12.00 | Cook, Brian (2014) (Pearl River, NY) | NY Sec 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-ST3K | 11 | 9:12.10 | McCarthy, John (2014) (Corning-Painted Post East, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-ST3K | 12 | 9:13.92 | Kiley, Michael (2009) (Chaminade, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#1) |
B-ST3K | 13 | 9:14.31 | Smith, Brendan (2012) (Christian Brothers Academy, NY) | NY State Meet - Championship(NY), 2012-06-09(#1) |
B-ST3K | 14 | 9:15.21 | Nohilly, Eion (2016) (John Jay, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#3) |
B-ST3K | 15 | 9:17.10 | Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) | CHSAA Varsity Outdoor Intersectional City Championship(NY), 2014-05-20(#1) |
B-ST3K | 16 | 9:17.29 | Ornelas, Zach (2009) (Vista Ridge, TX) | USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#4) |
B-ST3K | 17 | 9:20.30 | Thompson, Shaun (2011) (Baldwinsville, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#1) |
B-ST3K | 18 | 9:20.58 | Martin, Connor (2011) (Westfield, IN) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#8) |
B-ST3K | 19 | 9:21.16 | Sommer, James (2012) (Plainedge, NY) | NY State Meet - Championship(NY), 2012-06-09(#2) |
B-ST3K | 20 | 9:22.60 | Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) (Kingston, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#4) |
B-ST3K | 21 | 9:23.57 | Grandinali, Patrizio (2012) (Warwick Valley, NY) | NY State Meet - Championship(NY), 2012-06-09(#3) |
B-ST3K | 22 | 9:23.77 | Rousell, Jared (2011) (Webster Thomas, NY) | New York Federation(NY), 2011-06-11(#2) |
B-ST3K | 23 | 9:24.62 | Fuller, Connor (2012) (BGA, NY) | NY State Meet - Championship(NY), 2012-06-09(#4) |
B-ST3K | 24 | 9:24.80 | Deir, Alex (2010) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#2) |
B-ST3K | 25 | 9:24.94 | Huben, Dan (2014) (Clarence, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#4) |
B-ST3K | 26 | 9:25.20 | Seidl, Colin (2009) (Sullivan West, NY) | Cornwall Steeplefest(NY), 2009-05-04(#1) |
B-ST3K | 27 | 9:25.34 | Sery, Alec (2014) (Kingsway, NJ) | Woodbury Relays(NJ), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-ST3K | 28 | 9:26.16 | Turner, Jake (2011) (Sentinel, MT) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2011-06-25(#7) |
B-ST3K | 29 | 9:26.18 | Huben, Daniel (2014) (Clarence, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#5) |
B-ST3K | 30 | 9:26.30 | Sheely, Grant (2015) (Dobbs Ferry, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#5) |
B-ST3K | 31 | 9:26.59 | Rossettie, Stephen (2013) (Corning, NY) | NY State Meet - Championship(NY), 2012-06-09(#5) |
B-ST3K | 32 | 9:27.39 | Mercer, Matt (2016) (Orchard Park, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-ST3K | 33 | 9:27.66 | Bates, Brian (2016) (Corning-Painted Post West, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#6) |
B-ST3K | 34 | 9:27.90 | Dewan, David (Warwick Valley, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#3) |
B-ST3K | 35 | 9:28.29 | Wallis, Ben (2010) (Dover, NH) | Hartford Public HS Invite(CT), 2010-05-08(#1) |
B-ST3K | 36 | 9:29.27 | Brizzolara, Cody (2014) (Maine-Endwell, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#6) |
B-ST3K | 37 | 9:29.40 | Michels, Brian (2015) (Patchogue-Medford, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-ST3K | 38 | 9:29.72 | Michaels, Cal (2011) (Vestal, NY) | New York Federation(NY), 2011-06-11(#4) |
B-ST3K | 39 | 9:29.93 | LeDuc, Mike (2010) (Canton, CT) | CT Open State Championships(CT), 2010-06-07(#1) |
B-ST3K | 40 | 9:30.26 | Greene, Sidgie (2013) (Thomas Jefferson, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#7) |
B-ST3K | 41 | 9:30.28 | Wightman, Ross (2013) (Chatham, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#8) |
B-ST3K | 41 | 9:30.28 | Steinbrecher, Keith (2014) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-ST3K | 43 | 9:30.66 | Johnson, Jordan (2014) (Colonie Central, NY) | NY Sec 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-ST3K | 44 | 9:31.33 | Costin, Tim (2009) (Springfield, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2009-04-24(#1) |
B-ST3K | 45 | 9:31.46 | Dillon, Ben (2014) (Cherry Hill East, NJ) | Woodbury Relays(NJ), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-ST3K | 46 | 9:31.50 | Diliberto, Thomas (2012) (St. Anthony's, NY) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2011-06-25(#13) |
B-ST3K | 46 | 9:31.50 | Erb, M.J. (2012) (Victor Central, NY) | Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2012-06-01(#1) |
B-ST3K | 48 | 9:31.58 | Barritot, Gene (2013) (East Aurora, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#9) |
B-ST3K | 49 | 9:32.35 | Brimstein, Alex (2009) (Thomas, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#4) |
B-ST3K | 50 | 9:32.74 | Anderson, Sam (2012) (South Lewis, NY) | NY State Meet - Championship(NY), 2012-06-09(#7) |
B-ST3K | 51 | 9:32.93 | Maughan, Scott (2010) (Burnt Hills, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#1) |
B-ST3K | 51 | 9:32.93 | Miekley, Jeremy (2014) (Miller Place, NY) | NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-ST3K | 53 | 9:32.98 | Wegner, Kyle (2011) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-06-04(#1) |
B-ST3K | 54 | 9:33.48 | Roose, Jordan (2009) (Brockport, NY) | Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-05(#3) |
B-ST3K | 55 | 9:33.75 | DiSalvo, Vinny (2010) (Washingtonville, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#3) |
B-ST3K | 56 | 9:33.76 | Walshak, Kenneth (2010) (St. Anthony's, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2010-04-17(#2) |
B-ST3K | 57 | 9:33.99 | Morgan, Taylor (2008) (Central Catholic, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2008-04-26(#1) |
B-ST3K | 58 | 9:34.27 | Bell, Noah (2014) (Bethlehem, NY) | NY Sec 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-ST3K | 59 | 9:34.40 | Weiss, Craig (2009) (Shaker, NY) | Section 2 State Quals(NY), 2009-06-06(#1) |
B-ST3K | 60 | 9:34.46 | Santos, Jason (2009) (Smithtown West, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#5) |
B-ST3K | 61 | 9:34.57 | Miano, Mike (2015) (Fordham Prep, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-ST3K | 62 | 9:34.86 | DelaCru, Arquimedes (2009) (Wantagh, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#6) |
B-ST3K | 63 | 9:35.15 | DelaCruz, Arquimides (Wantagh, NY) | Section 8 Boys State Quals(NY), 2009-06-01(#1) |
B-ST3K | 64 | 9:35.17 | Dinan, Brian (2010) (Geneva, NY) | Section 5 Meet of Champs(NY), 2010-06-04(#1) |
B-ST3K | 65 | 9:35.28 | Dyrland, Josh (2014) (Irondequoit, NY) | Monroe County Championships(NY), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-ST3K | 66 | 9:35.35 | Bathgate, Dawson (2016) (East Rochester, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#8) |
B-ST3K | 67 | 9:35.54 | Pantalone, Jordan (2013) (Bishop Gibbons, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2012-05-31(#1) |
B-ST3K | 68 | 9:36.03 | Peterson, Dan (2015) (Warwick Valley, NY) | OCIAA Track and Field Championship(NY), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-ST3K | 69 | 9:36.40 | Butlak, Calvin (2015) (Lake Shore, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#8) |
B-ST3K | 70 | 9:36.53 | Smith, Ben (2015) (John Jay, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-ST3K | 71 | 9:36.62 | Luthin, Tim (2011) (Warwick Valley, NY) | OCIAA Champs(NY), 2010-05-22(#1) |
B-ST3K | 72 | 9:36.73 | Shepard, Kyle (2009) (Iona Prep, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2009-04-18(#1) |
B-ST3K | 73 | 9:36.78 | Maloy, Chad (2011) (Springville, NY) | New York Federation(NY), 2011-06-11(#7) |
B-ST3K | 74 | 9:37.09 | Sutherland, Tyler (2014) (Trumansburg, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#9) |
B-ST3K | 75 | 9:37.20 | Cornfield, Jarred (2010) (Corning, NY) | STAC Steeplechase(NY), 2009-05-18(#1) |
B-ST3K | 76 | 9:37.24 | Kinnare, Kieran (2011) (Ipswich, MA) | Lindy Remigino Invitational(CT), 2011-05-07(#1) |
B-ST3K | 77 | 9:37.80 | Pietras, Zachary (2009) (Ludlow, MA) | Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT), 2009-05-09(#1) |
B-ST3K | 78 | 9:37.91 | Sherman, Nick (2014) (Huntington, NY) | NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-ST3K | 79 | 9:37.93 | Delligatti, Michael (Francis Lewis, NY) | Mayors Cup(NY), 2012-04-14(#1) |
B-ST3K | 80 | 9:38.18 | Wong, Daniel (2011) (Canyon Del Oro, AZ) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#13) |
B-ST3K | 81 | 9:38.22 | Wright, Tyler (2015) (West Canada Valley, NY) | Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational(NY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-ST3K | 82 | 9:38.40 | McKenna, Kevin (2010) (Suffern, NY) | Cornwall Steeplefest(NY), 2010-04-26(#1) |
B-ST3K | 83 | 9:38.89 | Yerrick, Taylor (2010) (Clarence, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#5) |
B-ST3K | 84 | 9:39.01 | Mullins, Kodi (2011) (Homestead, IN) | US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#15) |
B-ST3K | 85 | 9:39.37 | Altamura, Christai (Levittown, NY) | Section 8 Boys State Quals(NY), 2009-06-01(#2) |
B-ST3K | 86 | 9:39.44 | Gilboy, Casey (2011) (Shaker, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#2) |
B-ST3K | 87 | 9:39.45 | Annelli, Jonathan (2011) (Xavier, CT) | CT Open State Championships(CT), 2010-06-07(#2) |
B-ST3K | 88 | 9:39.64 | Gelston, Peter (White Plains, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2011-05-12(#3) |
B-ST3K | 89 | 9:39.73 | Cruickshank, Rowan (2014) (Onteora, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#12) |
B-ST3K | 89 | 9:39.73 | Mazzuca, Lorenzo (2015) (New Paltz, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#11) |
B-ST3K | 91 | 9:39.82 | Connolly, Zach (2016) (Redwood Christian, CA) | Sacramento State Open(CA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-ST3K | 92 | 9:39.99 | Bearkland, Andrew (2016) (Cicero-North Syracuse, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1) |
B-ST3K | 93 | 9:40.23 | Gilhuley Jr., Paul (2009) (Bishop Ford, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2009-05-23(#2) |
B-ST3K | 94 | 9:40.30 | Snodgrass, Ben (2010) (Vestal, NY) | STAC Champs(NY), 2010-05-20(#1) |
B-ST3K | 95 | 9:40.33 | Stogsdill, Chris (2009) (Marcellus, NY) | OHSL Liberty(NY), 2009-05-19(#1) |
B-ST3K | 96 | 9:40.42 | Jordon, Travis (2012) (Gates-Chili, NY) | Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2012-06-01(#3) |
B-ST3K | 97 | 9:40.43 | Naglieri, James (2011) (North Rockland, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2011-05-12(#4) |
B-ST3K | 98 | 9:40.56 | Swenson, Chris (2014) (Bellport, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2013-05-04(#1) |
B-ST3K | 99 | 9:40.74 | Greenberg, Josh (2012) (Ithaca, NY) | Section 4 State Qualifier(NY), 2012-05-31(#3) |
B-ST3K | 100 | 9:40.86 | Johnson, Matt (20111) (Ithaca, NY) | Section 4 Champs(NY), 2010-06-03(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-ST3K | | |