Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New York Federation - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-11
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Caledonia-Mumford , NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trone, Josh Long Beach, NY
B-100 10.84 #1 NWI
Charles, Shawn (2011) Greece Olympia, NY
B-100 10.98 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-200 22.01 #1 w(-0.9)
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 22.02 #2 w(-0.9)
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-200 22.07 #3 w(-0.9)
Colas, Todd (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-200 22.22 #4 w(-0.9)
Smith, Laray (2013) Xaverian, NY
B-200 22.29 #5 w(-0.9)
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.44 #6 w(-0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400 47.76 #1
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400 49.01 #2
Al-Doori, Zaid (2011) Harrison, NY
B-400 49.19 #3
Smith, Harvey (2013) Malone, NY
B-400 49.97 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:51.32 #1
Brennan, Ryan (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-800 1:52.19 #2
Sainato, Giancarlo (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:52.44 #3 US#57 NY#5
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-800 1:52.47 #4 US#61 NY#6
Pirnie, Andrew (2011) Hilton, NY
B-800 1:53.02 #5
Walker, Damion (2011) Springfield, NY
B-800 1:53.29 #6
DeLallo, John (2011) West Genesee, NY
B-800 1:53.49 #7 NY#11
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:53.83 #8
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-800 1:54.07 #9
Deluna, Nick (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-800 1:54.08 #10 NY#16
Scheving, Tyler (2012) Barker, NY
B-800 1:54.31 #11 NY#18
Miller, Josh (2011) Vestal, NY
B-800 1:54.31 #12 NY#18
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-800 1:54.83 #13 NY#23
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:55.25 #14
Hazzard, Payton (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:55.41 #15
Bardabelias, Thoma (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
B-800 1:55.79 #16 NY#33
Vandenberg, Tommy (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
B-800 1:55.84 #17 NY#34
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-800 1:56.03 #18
Denk, Matt (2011) Aquinas, NY
B-800 1:56.45 #19 NY#46
Humphrey, Carter (2011) Yorktown, NY
B-800 1:56.49 #20 NY#47
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) Brooklyn Friends, NY
B-800 1:56.57 #21 NY#49
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-800 1:56.84 #22 NY#52
Maines, Brandon Kenmore West, NY
B-800 1:56.84 #23
Augustin, Andi (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-800 1:57.16 #24
Cheney, Matt (2011) Beaver River, NY
B-800 1:57.17 #25 NY#61
Rooney, Patrick (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-800 1:57.23 #26
Bartlett, Hunter (2011) New Paltz, NY
B-800 1:57.27 #27 NY#62
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-800 1:57.35 #28
Jackson, Michael (2012) Bath-Haverling, NY
B-800 1:58.11 #29
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-800 1:58.50 #30
Cooney, Patrick (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-800 1:58.83 #31
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-800 1:59.31 #32
Johnson, Cameron (2012) Fairport, NY
B-800 1:59.36 #33
Becker, Austin (2012) Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-800 1:59.66 #34

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-1600 4:11.17 #1 US#37 NY#2
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-1600 4:12.52 #2
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:12.86 #3 US#63 NY#3
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-1600 4:12.87 #4 US#64 NY#4
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-1600 4:12.90 #5 US#67 NY#5
Garn, Jesse (2011) Marcellus, NY
B-1600 4:13.38 #6 US#82 NY#6
Orton, Cody Dover, NY
B-1600 4:19.01 #7
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-1600 4:19.12 #8
Moynihan, Ryan (2011) Geneseo, NY
B-1600 4:19.14 #9 NY#14
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-1600 4:19.30 #10 NY#17
Bruce, Cameron (2012) Lansing, NY
B-1600 4:19.36 #11 NY#18
Roach, cooper (2012) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-1600 4:19.41 #12 NY#19
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:19.72 #13 NY#22
Racha, Cody (2011) Holland-Patent Central, NY
B-1600 4:20.75 #14 NY#28
Carr, Charlie (2012) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:21.17 #15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luthin, Tim (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-3200 8:58.92 #1 US#23 NY#2
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-3200 8:59.03 #2
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-3200 9:03.01 #3
Townsend, Cole (2011) Canisius, NY
B-3200 9:03.37 #4 US#45 NY#4
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-3200 9:09.37 #5
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:09.83 #6 US#96 NY#7
Milles-Rath, Cohen (2011) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
B-3200 9:11.31 #7 NY#8
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3200 9:11.31 #8 NY#8
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-3200 9:11.84 #9 NY#10
Ryan, Nick (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:11.86 #10 NY#11
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:13.42 #11 NY#12
Violone, Marc (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-3200 9:15.25 #12 NY#14
Buchanan, Chris (2011) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-3200 9:17.19 #13 NY#15
Busby, Brian (2011) New Paltz, NY
B-3200 9:19.59 #14 NY#17
Crowley, Connor (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:20.19 #15 NY#19
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3200 9:20.88 #16
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-3200 9:22.35 #17 NY#20
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-3200 9:22.39 #18 NY#21
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-3200 9:22.87 #19 NY#22
Maloy, Chad (2011) Springville, NY
B-3200 9:24.01 #20 NY#25
Kun, Mitchell (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-3200 9:25.23 #21 NY#29
Tolan, Ian (2012) Binghamton, NY
B-3200 9:25.45 #22 NY#30
Eustance, Tyler (2011) Hilton, NY
B-3200 9:27.45 #23 NY#33
Gordon, Conor (2013) Franklin Academy, NY
B-3200 9:28.09 #24 NY#34
Marvin, Johnny (2012) Rhinebeck, NY
B-3200 9:37.11 #25 NY#60

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-ST3K 9:15.76 #1
Rousell, Jared (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
B-ST3K 9:23.77 #2 US#3 NY#2
Thompson, Shaun (2011) Baldwinsville, NY
B-ST3K 9:27.45 #3
Michaels, Cal (2011) Vestal, NY
B-ST3K 9:29.72 #4 US#6 NY#4
Smith, Brendan (2012) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-ST3K 9:31.74 #5 US#8 NY#6
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:33.88 #6
Maloy, Chad (2011) Springville, NY
B-ST3K 9:36.78 #7 US#11 NY#9
Gilboy, Casey (2011) Shaker, NY
B-ST3K 9:40.22 #8 US#15 NY#12
Wegner, Kyle (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-ST3K 9:40.90 #9
Ray, Joe (2011) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-ST3K 9:41.77 #10 US#17 NY#14
Valentino, Mark (2011) Smithtown West, NY
B-ST3K 9:42.12 #11 US#19 NY#16
Fuller, Connor (2012) BGA, NY
B-ST3K 9:43.85 #12 US#24 NY#21
Tompkins, Aaron (2011) New Hartford, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.11 #13 NY#22
Johnson, Matt (20111) Ithaca, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.40 #14
Morrow, Mike Ravena, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.59 #15 NY#23
Wortner, Brendan (2012) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.23 #16
Anderson, Sam (2012) South Lewis, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.53 #17 NY#27
Hoose, Kevin (2011) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.06 #18
Ehmann, Jason (2011) Geneseo, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.49 #19 NY#28
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.22 #20 NY#29
Grandinali, Patrizio (2012) Warwick Valley, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.12 #21
Flannary, Dayton (2012) Bronxville, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.82 #22
Calamia, Robert (2012) Smithtown East, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.86 #23

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.26 #1 NWI
Moseley, Malcolm New Rochelle, NY
B-110H 14.60 #2 NWI
Martin, Terry (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-110H 14.80 #3 NWI
Wray, Jacob Starpoint, NY
B-110H 14.87 #4 NWI
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) Huntington, NY
B-110H 14.97 #5 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 53.80 #1
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 53.96 #2
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-400H 53.99 #3
Wagner, Edward (2012) Xavier, NY
B-400H 54.39 #4
Michael, Jahleel (2011) Lafayette, NY
B-400H 54.80 #5
Babb, Jarrek (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-400H 55.17 #6
Vankoevering, Antonio (2011) Newark Valley, NY
B-400H 55.25 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowen, Alexander (2011) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Strickland, John Panama, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#90 NY#2
Carpenter, John James I. O'Neill, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #3 US#90 NY#2
Wilson, Justin (2011) Floral Park Memorial, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #3
Markfelder, Greg (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Dorren, Jamie (2011) West Irondequoit, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #6 NY#8
Reape, Chris (2011) Brighton, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #6 NY#8
Dure, Laurent (2012) Susquehanna Valley, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #8 NY#8
Riley, Eric (2011) Oneida, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Rivera, Gabe (2011) West Irondequoit, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Lobdell, Marcus (2012) Kenmore West, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 24'6.5" #1 US#7 NY#1 w(0)
Bracey, Tre (2011) Alexander Hamilton, NY
B-LJ 23'4.5" #2 w(0)
Ziegler, Eric (2011) Spencerport, NY
B-LJ 23'2.75" #3 NY#3 w(0)
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 22'7" #4 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 49'5.25" #1 w(-0.5)
Postwaite, Joe (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
B-TJ 47'5.75" #2 US#58 NY#2 w(0.2)
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 47'2" #3 US#73 NY#3 w(0)
Francois, Pierre (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-TJ 45'7.75" #4 w(0.2)
Larkin, Jayvon (2011) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-TJ 45'6.75" #5 NY#9 w(-0.8)
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 45'6.75" #6 w(1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 16'7" #1
O'Brien, Nick (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-PV 15'0" #2
Howard, Craig Chautauqua Lake, NY
B-PV 15'0" #3 NY#5
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 15'0" #4 NY#5
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5
Allen, Matt Olean, NY
B-PV 14'6" #6 NY#8
Nock, Chris Ithaca, NY
B-PV 14'6" #7
Spadaccini, Chris (2011) Pearl River, NY
B-PV 14'6" #8 NY#8
Teneyck, Connor (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
B-PV 14'0" #10 NY#14
Rogan, Max (2012) Lansing, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9 NY#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palermo, Henry Bronxville, NY
B-SP 53'2.75" #2 NY#10
Heikkila, Pat (2011) Vestal, NY
B-SP 53'0" #3
Reynolds, Brandon (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 52'9" #4
Levy, Kendell (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
B-SP 52'3.25" #5 NY#20
Cowell, Keino Forest Hills, NY
B-SP 50'6.75" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winkler, Rudy (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-DT 173'3" #1
Favors, Darius North Rockland, NY
B-DT 168'6" #2 NY#6
Johnson, Ieshawn (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-DT 164'7" #3
Cunningham, Jamiel Harry S. Truman, NY
B-DT 164'3" #4 NY#8
Corretore, Brian (2011) Williamsville North, NY
B-DT 163'5" #5
Wolf, August (2012) Hackley, NY
B-DT 162'7" #6
Cherney, Sam (2012) Ithaca, NY
B-DT 160'1" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 41.63 #1 US#57 NY#1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.04 #2 NY#3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 42.07 #3 NY#4
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x100 42.47 #4 NY#8
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x100 42.55 #5
Boys Relay Harrison, NY
B-4x100 42.65 #6
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x100 43.01 #7 NY#18
Boys Relay Hudson, NY
B-4x100 43.21 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x400 3:13.98 #1
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:15.30 #2 US#15 NY#2
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:15.75 #3 US#23 NY#3
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:18.42 #4 US#95 NY#5
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:18.42 #5
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:23.42 #6
Boys Relay Southampton, NY
B-4x400 3:24.54 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 7:41.47 #1
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 7:42.93 #2
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 7:43.66 #3 US#13 NY#4
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 7:43.96 #4 US#14 NY#5
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:51.48 #5
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 7:52.07 #6
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 7:52.64 #7
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 7:53.00 #8
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:53.35 #9
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x800 7:54.10 #10 NY#14
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-4x800 7:54.34 #11 NY#16
Boys Relay Baldwinsville, NY
B-4x800 7:56.37 #12 NY#17
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x800 7:57.51 #13
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 8:00.03 #14 NY#22
Boys Relay Holland-Patent Central, NY
B-4x800 8:00.96 #15 NY#24
Boys Relay Grand Island, NY
B-4x800 8:02.25 #16 NY#31
Boys Relay Bronxville, NY
B-4x800 8:02.39 #17 NY#32
Boys Relay Maine-Endwell, NY
B-4x800 8:03.51 #18 NY#39
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x800 8:03.61 #19
Boys Relay New Paltz, NY
B-4x800 8:04.41 #20 NY#43

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 11.87 #1 NWI
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-100 11.93 #2 NWI
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.22 #3 NWI
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-100 12.34 #4 NWI
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.36 #5 NWI
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-100 12.39 #6 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 24.64 #1 w(0)
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 24.65 #2 w(0)
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-200 24.70 #3 NY#8 w(0)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 24.91 #4 w(0)
Woodford, Emily (2011) Oxford, NY
G-200 25.44 #5 w(0)
Huber, Jessica (2012) Beekmantown, NY
G-200 25.59 #6 w(0)
Dunnigan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, NY
G-200 25.81 #7 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fargiharson, Sandrae Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 53.83 #1 US#12 NY#1
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 54.32 #2 US#23 NY#3
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-400 55.61 #3
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-400 56.09 #4
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-400 56.28 #5 NY#10
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville East, NY
G-400 56.57 #6
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 56.61 #7
Pastor, Skylar (2015) South Jefferson, NY
G-400 57.15 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:09.32 #1 US#21 NY#4
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-800 2:11.27 #2 US#53 NY#7
Martin, Heather (2012) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-800 2:11.28 #3 US#54 NY#8
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:11.75 #4
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-800 2:12.72 #5
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:12.98 #6 NY#13
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-800 2:13.27 #7
McKay, Kim (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:13.72 #8 NY#17
Borroughs, Amanda (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:13.72 #9
Manley, Meghan (2011) Ochard Park, NY
G-800 2:14.17 #10
Krasinski, Emily (2012) Frontier, NY
G-800 2:14.38 #11
Cupp, Jenna (2013) Newark Valley, NY
G-800 2:14.41 #12 NY#27
Rizzo, Meredith (2013) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:14.80 #13 NY#28
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-800 2:15.01 #14 NY#32
Zietz, maddy (2013) Windsor, NY
G-800 2:15.12 #15 NY#33
Feder, Demi (2012) Ballston Spa, NY
G-800 2:15.52 #16
Brooks, Sabrina (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-800 2:16.49 #17
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:16.73 #18
Edinger, Betsy (2011) Greenwich, NY
G-800 2:16.82 #19
Borriello, Kristen (2014) Valley Central, NY
G-800 2:17.03 #20
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-800 2:17.11 #21
Roush, Molly (2013) Clinton, NY
G-800 2:17.26 #22 NY#62
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-800 2:17.77 #23
Hinton, Shavonna (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
G-800 2:17.82 #24
Smith, Breonica (2012) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-800 2:18.14 #25 NY#71
Mars, Sarah (2010) East Aurora, NY
G-800 2:18.91 #26
Williams, Jillian (2011) Dalton, NY
G-800 2:18.99 #27

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:17.84 #1 US#2 NY#1
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1500 4:19.83 #2 US#3 NY#2
Chapman, Courtney (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:23.01 #3 US#5 NY#3
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:23.82 #4 US#6 NY#4
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:25.59 #5 US#8 NY#5
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:27.88 #6
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:33.51 #7 US#27 NY#11
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-1500 4:34.01 #8 US#30 NY#12
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-1500 4:34.44 #9 US#33 NY#14
Predmore, Elizabeth (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:34.57 #10 US#34 NY#15
Fanning, Jillian (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:35.08 #11 US#38 NY#16
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:36.96 #12 US#47 NY#20
Fontana, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1500 4:37.45 #13 US#51 NY#22
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-1500 4:37.97 #14
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:38.60 #15 US#63 NY#29
Williams, Sydney (2011) Susquehanna Valley, NY
G-1500 4:43.73 #16 NY#46
Rice, Leah (2011) Holland-Patent Central, NY
G-1500 4:44.06 #17 NY#47
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:46.79 #18
Leo, Gabby (2011) Immaculata, NY
G-1500 4:48.35 #19 NY#75

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 9:16.63 #1
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 9:26.74 #2 US#5 NY#2
Fanning, Jillian (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 9:43.20 #3 US#13 NY#5
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-3000 9:47.80 #4 US#17 NY#6
Gaye, Michelle (2011) Harborfields, NY
G-3000 9:48.71 #5 US#20 NY#8
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-3000 9:54.12 #6 US#25 NY#9
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-3000 9:55.84 #7 US#29 NY#11
Winslow, Brittany (2011) Queensbury, NY
G-3000 9:56.62 #8 US#30 NY#12
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-3000 10:02.84 #9 US#42 NY#16
Martino, Dani (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:03.09 #10
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-3000 10:03.45 #11 US#44 NY#17
Jorgensen, Sami (2011) Pawling, NY
G-3000 10:04.01 #12
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:04.71 #13 US#50 NY#18
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:05.17 #14 US#52 NY#19
Williams, Sydney (2011) Susquehanna Valley, NY
G-3000 10:08.79 #15 US#65 NY#24
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:13.17 #16 US#78 NY#29
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:13.71 #17 US#79 NY#30
McCormick, Meghan (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3000 10:16.74 #18 NY#34
Hulton, Megan (2011) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:21.90 #19 NY#42
Coon, Sarah (2012) Red Jacket, NY
G-3000 10:23.03 #20 NY#43
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-3000 10:25.61 #21

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 6:33.14 #1
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-ST2K 6:38.27 #2
Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-ST2K 6:45.91 #3 US#5 NY#3
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-ST2K 6:51.28 #4 US#8 NY#6
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 6:54.49 #5
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:01.00 #6
Jorgensen, Sami (2011) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 7:03.00 #7
Kasal, Jaqueline (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.12 #8 US#21 NY#16
Winslow, Brittany (2011) Queensbury, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.21 #9
Katherine, Mary (2011) Vestal, NY
G-ST2K 7:06.33 #10 US#23 NY#18
Tozser, Bori (2011) Homer, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.89 #11 US#26 NY#20
Melendez, Larissa Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.74 #12
Coughlin, McKenna (2011) Johnson City, NY
G-ST2K 7:13.70 #13 US#32 NY#26
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.54 #14
Cole, Hannah (2013) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.61 #15
Watson, Samantha (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-ST2K 7:20.70 #16
Gollin, Beth Oneonta, NY
G-ST2K 7:21.20 #17
Nesi, Nicki (2012) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-ST2K 7:23.37 #18
Coon, Sarah (2012) Red Jacket, NY
G-ST2K 7:23.93 #19
Conroy, Ashlin (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-ST2K 7:27.22 #20
Thompson, Terese (2011) Health Careers & Sciences, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.11 #21
Murphy, Shannon (2012) Falconer, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.46 #22
Saroka, Katie (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.93 #23

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-100H 14.26 #1 US#57 NY#3 w(-0.3)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.27 #2 w(-0.3)
Webley, Britney (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.54 #3 NY#6 w(-0.3)
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-100H 14.73 #4 w(-0.3)
Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel (2013) Harley-Allen, NY
G-100H 14.95 #5 w(-0.3)
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.98 #6 w(-0.3)
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-100H 15.07 #7 w(-0.3)
Privott-Yeiser, Amira (2011) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 15.10 #1 NY#17 w(1)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400H 1:00.62 #1 US#23 NY#2
Stuart, Kristen Division Ave HS, NY
G-400H 1:01.91 #2 US#46 NY#9
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-400H 1:02.39 #3
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-400H 1:02.80 #4
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 1:02.99 #5
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-400H 1:03.20 #6
Kenyon, Kyla (2011) Tupper Lake, NY
G-400H 1:03.56 #7 NY#16

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#96 NY#2
Imbert, Joanne (2011) Valley Stream Central, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Izard, Stephanie (2012) Sweet Home, NY
G-HJ 5'5.75" #1
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-HJ 5'5.75" #1 NY#13
Shaffer, Victoria (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Zesky, Nina (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #5
Hudson, Taylor (2011) Victor Central, NY
G-HJ 5'4.5" #3
Petersen, Ashley Allegany-Limestone, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Bell, Eliza (2011) Clinton, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Hudson, Lauren (2014) Williamsville North, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #8 NY#16
O'Connor, Christie (2011) Oneonta, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #8 NY#16
Brown, Alex (2013) Grand Island, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #8
Privott-Yeiser, Amira (2011) New Rochelle, NY
G-HJ 5'3.25" #4 NY#26
Boone, Tiyi (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-HJ 5'3.25" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 19'1.75" #1 US#31 NY#1 w(0)
Pearce, Mikayla (2012) Maryvale, NY
G-LJ 18'9.25" #2 US#60 NY#3 w(0.3)
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'6.25" #3 NY#4 w(-0.4)
Jebb, Olivia (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 18'0.25" #4 NY#8 w(0)
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #5 w(0.2)
Hudson, Taylor (2011) Victor Central, NY
G-LJ 17'9" #1 NY#10 w(0)
Ziegler, Emily (2012) Attica, NY
G-LJ 17'5.25" #2 NY#14 w(0)
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-LJ 17'5" #6 w(0)
Vandenburgh, Emily (2012) Shaker, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7 w(0)
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #8 w(-0.7)
Boone, Tiyi (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #3 NY#23 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 39'3" #1 w(0)
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Emma Willard, NY
G-TJ 39'1.25" #2 US#48 NY#3 w(0.4)
Jebb, Olivia (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 38'7" #3 w(0)
Arthur, Kierra (2012) Proctor, NY
G-TJ 37'8.5" #5 w(0)
Lopez, Kaitlyn (2012) Immaculata, NY
G-TJ 37'1.5" #6 w(0)
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 37'1.25" #7 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1
Bartholomew, Alexis (2012) Binghamton, NY
G-PV 11'9" #2 NY#4
Truppo, Kelly (2011) Alden, NY
G-PV 11'6" #3
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 11'6" #4
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-PV 11'6" #4
Bates, Taylor (2012) Lake Shore, NY
G-PV 11'0" #6
Weekes, Maddesen (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 11'0" #7
Murphy, Claire (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kosa, Samantha (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 42'7" #1 NY#3
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 40'9" #2
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 40'4" #3
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 39'4.5" #4
Gordon, Savannah (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 39'4" #5 NY#10
Wilson, Paige (2011) Springville, NY
G-SP 37'5" #7
Williams, Erica (2011) Batavia, NY
G-SP 36'4.75" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koronios, Joanna (2011) Carle Place, NY
G-DT 135'7" #1
White, Courtney (2011) Massena, NY
G-DT 124'6" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x100 46.97 #1 US#33 NY#2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 47.30 #2
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 47.46 #3 US#67 NY#4
Girls Relay Elmira South Side, NY
G-4x100 48.42 #4
Girls Relay Oxford, NY
G-4x100 48.62 #5 NY#9
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x100 48.75 #6
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 48.76 #7
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x100 49.17 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:42.60 #1 US#4 NY#1
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:46.22 #2 US#16 NY#3
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x400 3:51.72 #3 US#72 NY#4
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x400 3:54.65 #4 NY#7
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:55.06 #5
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:55.55 #6 NY#12
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:58.06 #7
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x400 3:59.07 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x800 8:55.93 #1 US#3 NY#2
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:03.91 #2
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:06.48 #3
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x800 9:07.70 #4 US#15 NY#5
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:08.91 #5
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:12.73 #6 US#36 NY#12
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:13.39 #7
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x800 9:18.03 #8 US#70 NY#15
Girls Relay Frontier, NY
G-4x800 9:21.78 #9 US#96 NY#17
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:22.40 #10
Girls Relay East Aurora, NY
G-4x800 9:23.54 #11
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 9:23.78 #12 NY#18
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-4x800 9:29.58 #13
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:30.72 #14
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:34.98 #15
Girls Relay Webster Thomas, NY
G-4x800 9:34.99 #16
Girls Relay Marcellus, NY
G-4x800 9:35.05 #17 NY#37
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x800 9:35.63 #18
Girls Relay Greenwich, NY
G-4x800 9:36.49 #19 NY#44
Girls Relay Vestal, NY
G-4x800 9:39.51 #20 NY#49


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State