College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
AAA IL State TJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
48-01.50
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#14)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-TJ
2
47-05.50
Travis, James
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#23)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-TJ
3
46-10.00
Jenkins, Malik
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#29)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-TJ
4
46-03.75
Parks, Austin
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#45)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-TJ
5
46-00.00
Nsowu, Nkemjika
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#57)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-TJ
6
45-08.00
Smith, Stacey
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
(US#71)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-TJ
7
45-03.50
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
(US#95)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
8
44-07.25
Pierce, Sheldon
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-TJ
8
44-07.25
Ehimnenm, Chris
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
B-TJ
10
44-06.25
Cross, Davion
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-TJ
11
44-06.00
Nwosu, Nkemjika
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-TJ
12
44-05.75
Wiggins, Jacob
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-TJ
13
44-04.00
Smith, Davonte
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-TJ
14
44-01.00
Foster, Davion
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Plainfield North Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-TJ
15
44-00.25
Kelly, Enfiniti
(2016)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-TJ
16
44-00.00
Martin, Kharion
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
OPRF Boys Quad #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-TJ
17
43-10.75
Jones, Jimmy
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-TJ
18
43-09.00
Allen, Hakeem
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Joliet West Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-18(#1)
B-TJ
19
43-08.50
Harrell, Coree
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
B-TJ
19
43-08.50
Kelly, Edwin
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Evanston Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-TJ
21
43-07.00
Sherfield, Trent
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#1)
B-TJ
22
43-06.50
Johnson, Adonis
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-TJ
23
43-05.75
Martin, Kahrion
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-TJ
23
43-05.75
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-TJ
25
43-03.50
Cadet, Christo
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-TJ
26
43-03.00
Andreas, Ben
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-TJ
27
43-02.75
Franklin, Kenelius
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-TJ
28
43-02.50
Meredith, Ryan
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#2)
B-TJ
29
43-01.00
Brown, Jawon
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-TJ
30
43-00.50
Gal, Eric
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-TJ
31
43-00.00
Halloway, Vernon
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-TJ
31
43-00.00
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-TJ
31
43-00.00
Warner, Mike
(2014)
(
St. Patrick, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-TJ
34
42-11.50
Ali, De'Juan
(2015)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
B-TJ
35
42-11.00
Stacker, Ramon
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#7)
B-TJ
36
42-09.50
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-TJ
37
42-08.50
Lambert, T.J.
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-TJ
37
42-08.50
Young, Chris
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Greg Foster Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-TJ
39
42-07.50
Adams, Kacey
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-TJ
40
42-07.00
Willis, Tim
(2014)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-TJ
41
42-06.75
Bumpus, Cole
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#5)
B-TJ
42
42-06.50
Minor, Tariq
(2016)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
B-TJ
43
42-05.75
Todd, Maalik
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-TJ
44
42-05.50
Collins, Malcolm
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-TJ
45
42-04.75
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Niles West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-TJ
46
42-03.75
Monckton, Cole
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-TJ
47
42-03.50
Cross, Daquan
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-TJ
48
42-03.00
Coleman, Dimond
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#5)
B-TJ
49
42-02.25
Brown, Evan
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-TJ
50
42-02.00
Correa, Mariah
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-TJ
50
42-02.00
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
Argo Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-TJ
52
42-01.25
Kogan, Charlie
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-TJ
53
42-00.00
Murphy, Evan
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-TJ
54
41-10.75
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Evanston Boys Open #1(IL)
, 2014-02-08(#1)
B-TJ
55
41-10.50
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-TJ
56
41-10.00
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-TJ
56
41-10.00
Lefley, Ben
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-TJ
58
41-09.25
Adkins, Brian
(2016)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-TJ
59
41-09.00
Benion, Deviaughn
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
OPRF Boys Quad #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-TJ
60
41-08.25
Walker, Drake
(2014)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
Argo Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-TJ
61
41-07.50
Brown, Brendon
(2014)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-TJ
62
41-07.00
Williams, Emanuel
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#3)
B-TJ
62
41-07.00
Carson, Malik
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-TJ
62
41-07.00
Pruitt, x
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-TJ
65
41-06.75
Connor, Eubanks
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-TJ
66
41-06.50
Henry, Ben
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Niles West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-TJ
66
41-06.50
Mccullough, Darshon
(2016)
(
Marist, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#3)
B-TJ
68
41-06.00
Pruitt, Curshawn
(2014)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-TJ
68
41-06.00
Nash, Adam
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-TJ
68
41-06.00
Kelly, Chaka
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-TJ
71
41-05.00
Lane, Antoine
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2014-02-07(#2)
B-TJ
71
41-05.00
Marcus, Ben
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
B-TJ
71
41-05.00
Smith, Devonta
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-TJ
74
41-04.50
Reid, Jordan
(2015)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#2)
B-TJ
75
41-04.00
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2014-02-07(#3)
B-TJ
76
41-03.75
Quick, DeMarcus
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-TJ
76
41-03.75
Crone, Bailey
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-TJ
78
41-03.25
Grizzard, Ryan
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#7)
B-TJ
79
41-03.00
Ntukogu, Ofor
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-TJ
79
41-03.00
Jones, Josh
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
York / DGS Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-11(#1)
B-TJ
79
41-03.00
Taylor, Tevin
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Steve Coffman Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-TJ
82
41-02.50
Taylor, Deiondre
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-TJ
82
41-02.50
Moore, Roney
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-TJ
84
41-02.25
Mcginnis, Chandler
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#7)
B-TJ
84
41-02.25
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#7)
B-TJ
86
41-01.50
Smith, Brian
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-TJ
87
41-01.25
Buggs, Lonnie
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-TJ
88
41-01.00
Brown, Desean
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-TJ
88
41-01.00
Adugba, Richard
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-TJ
90
41-00.50
Parchman, Juwuane
(2016)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Bloom Track Madness(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-TJ
91
41-00.00
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Morton Boys Open (IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-TJ
91
41-00.00
Smith, Devon
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
1
37-06.25
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#61)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-TJ
2
37-05.50
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
(US#63)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-TJ
3
37-03.00
White, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
(US#77)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-TJ
4
37-01.00
Pulliam, Cierra
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
(US#89)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-TJ
5
36-11.00
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
(US#96)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-TJ
6
36-08.50
Marshall, Kayla
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-TJ
6
36-08.50
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
G-TJ
8
36-07.00
Bluford, Dahmone
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
G-TJ
8
36-07.00
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
10
36-05.50
Cassell, Ivory
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Bloom Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-TJ
11
36-00.00
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-TJ
12
35-11.00
Sharpe, Morgan
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-TJ
12
35-11.00
Jones, Ciara
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
G-TJ
14
35-10.00
Mosby, Bynesha
(2014)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
G-TJ
15
35-06.75
Gambol, Emma
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-TJ
16
35-04.50
Mannix, Elle
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-TJ
17
35-04.00
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-TJ
18
35-02.50
Metcalf, Rachel
(2014)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
G-TJ
19
35-01.75
Terry, Mitzi
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-TJ
19
35-01.75
Wang, Dawn
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-TJ
19
35-01.75
Wahrman, Allison
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-TJ
22
35-01.50
Eurich, Heidi
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-TJ
22
35-01.50
Tabb, Jazmyne
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-TJ
24
35-01.25
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-TJ
25
35-00.75
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-TJ
26
35-00.00
Pulliam, Kaylinn
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Romeoville Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
G-TJ
26
35-00.00
James, Emani
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Bloom Girls Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-TJ
28
34-11.00
He, Michelle
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-TJ
28
34-11.00
Dietz, Carolyn
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-TJ
30
34-10.50
Gorzak, Alissa
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
York Girls Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
G-TJ
31
34-09.00
Holmes, Brieana
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
SWSC-Red Division Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-TJ
32
34-08.25
Smith, Kaleen
(2014)
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-TJ
33
34-07.00
Nassos, Heidi
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-TJ
33
34-07.00
Thabateau, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-TJ
35
34-06.50
Grubbs, Lashay
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#1)
G-TJ
36
34-05.00
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-TJ
37
34-04.75
Mcguffin, Indya
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2013-12-14(#2)
G-TJ
38
34-03.75
Heidrich, Gabby
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-TJ
39
34-03.00
Oliviel, Marquita
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Bloom Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-TJ
40
34-02.50
Brown, Leanna
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-TJ
41
34-02.00
Jones, Michaela
(2015)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-TJ
42
34-01.50
Reposh, Kate
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
G-TJ
43
34-01.25
Chao, Elise
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
G-TJ
44
34-01.00
Banks, Mariana
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Bloom Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-TJ
44
34-01.00
Sherwood, Catherine
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-TJ
46
34-00.00
Haynes, Jada
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-TJ
47
33-11.50
Tramblay, Macy
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Gary Egler Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#2)
G-TJ
48
33-09.50
Augius, Rachel
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-TJ
49
33-08.50
Burris, Emelia
(2015)
(
Fenton, IL
)
Metro Suburban Conf Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-TJ
50
33-08.00
Dickerson, Asia
(2014)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls 6 Team #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-TJ
50
33-08.00
Biegler, Julia
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#2)
G-TJ
50
33-08.00
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-TJ
53
33-07.00
Karwowski, Nicole
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-TJ
54
33-06.50
Carter, Janaia
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-TJ
55
33-06.25
Gorzak, Gianna
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Hinsdale South Girls Triangular #1(IL)
, 2014-02-08(#1)
G-TJ
56
33-06.00
Davis, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-TJ
57
33-05.50
Brown, Brianna
(
Andrew, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-TJ
57
33-05.50
Slowek, Elanta
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-TJ
59
33-05.00
Patrick, Brittany
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Gary Egler Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#4)
G-TJ
60
33-04.00
Triplett, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
G-TJ
61
33-03.75
DiMambro, Olivia
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
G-TJ
62
33-03.25
Rossa, Ella
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-TJ
63
33-02.50
Waldmann, Hannah
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-TJ
63
33-02.50
Manning, Courtney
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-01-05(#2)
G-TJ
65
33-02.00
Robinson, Chyna
(2015)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-TJ
65
33-02.00
Thomson, Jennifer
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-TJ
67
33-01.50
Doughty, Karmyn
(2016)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-TJ
68
33-01.25
Perrone, Delaney
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Glenbard South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-TJ
69
33-01.00
Zancho, Hanna
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-TJ
69
33-01.00
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
G-TJ
71
33-00.75
Hawken, Jessica
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
G-TJ
72
33-00.00
Mangan, Claire
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-TJ
72
33-00.00
Happold, Mckenna
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-TJ
72
33-00.00
Oviatt, Mary Jane
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#7)
G-TJ
72
33-00.00
Luna, Aime
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-TJ
76
32-11.50
Moran, Kathleen
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-TJ
77
32-11.00
Eenigenberg, Maddy
(2016)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-TJ
77
32-11.00
Mou, Anne
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#8)
G-TJ
79
32-10.50
Meyer, Kelsey
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-TJ
80
32-10.00
Svetska, Abby
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-TJ
80
32-10.00
Robinson, T'Nauzhae
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#2)
G-TJ
82
32-09.50
Kitobe,
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
G-TJ
83
32-09.00
Miller, Tess
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Gary Egler Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#5)
G-TJ
83
32-09.00
Kainrath, Lauren
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-TJ
85
32-08.50
Mathre, Rachael
(2014)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-TJ
86
32-07.75
Smith, Emalee
(2016)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-TJ
87
32-07.25
Bell, Amber
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional South, IL
)
Bloom Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
G-TJ
88
32-06.75
Aron, Abigal
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#9)
G-TJ
89
32-06.50
Moukiama, Marie-Paul
(2017)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-TJ
90
32-06.25
Aja, Taylor
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#5)
G-TJ
91
32-06.00
Stuepfert, Brook
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Sycamore Girls Quad #1(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
G-TJ
91
32-06.00
Terry, Erica
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#8)
G-TJ
93
32-05.75
Gorzak, B
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
G-TJ
94
32-05.00
Wilhite, Hannah
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Opener(IL)
, 2014-02-19(#2)
G-TJ
94
32-05.00
Underhill, Chena
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Lyons Township Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
G-TJ
94
32-05.00
Fahey, Sabine
(2016)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-TJ
97
32-04.75
Mack, Lauren
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-TJ
98
32-04.00
Geallis, xx
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
Sycamore Girls Quad #1(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#3)
G-TJ
98
32-04.00
Mcdaniel, Hannah
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Tiger Girls JV Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#1)
G-TJ
100
32-03.50
O'Neill, Kennedy
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
See more performances for G-TJ