Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-TJ | NWI | 40-07.00 | Luster, Ebony (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 39-06.00 | Falco, Talia (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 39-06.00 | Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | 1 | 38-08.50 | Luster, Ebony (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) (US#82) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 38-08.00 | Smith, Nastolgia (2015) (McArthur, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | 2 | 38-08.00 | Davis, Kiana (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) (US#87) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.2)(#4) |
G-TJ | 3 | 38-07.50 | Shields, Mikayla (2016) (Lake Nona, FL) (US#91) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1)(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 38-04.00 | Jackson, Rheya (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 38-03.00 | Lofton, Haley (2016) (Viera, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-TJ | 4 | 38-02.00 | Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 37-10.50 | Johnson, Kamaria (2015) (Ferguson, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | 5 | 37-09.50 | Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) (First Coast, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0)(#1) |
G-TJ | 6 | 37-07.00 | Falco, Talia (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 37-06.00 | Halme, Saara (2016) (Sickles, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 37-05.75 | Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 37-03.00 | Thomas, Jaqueline (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 37-02.50 | Payne, Brianna (2015) (Miami Killian, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 37-01.50 | Potter, Briana (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 37-01.00 | Lee, Kirstina (2016) (Wellington, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | 7 | 36-11.00 | Wood, Alahni (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.3)(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-10.00 | Bush, Daja (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-08.50 | Alvarez, Asha (2015) (South Dade, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-08.00 | Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-08.00 | Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) (Lake Brantley, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-06.00 | Schofield, Yesenia (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) | Vero Beach Relays(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-06.00 | Soloman, Kenndy (2015) (Everglades, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-06.00 | Myers, Marquasha (2018) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | 8 | 36-04.75 | Lee, Kirstina (2016) (Wellington, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-2.3)(#17) |
G-TJ | 9 | 36-04.00 | Potter, Briana (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#10) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-04.00 | Walker, Armani (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-01.00 | Berry, Raykeya (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 36-00.75 | Obasuyi, Osariewmen (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | 10 | 35-11.00 | THOMAS, JACKIE (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.7)(#11) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-10.00 | Destin, Stacey (2015) (Santaluces, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-09.00 | Ford, Ivana (2015) (Lake Worth, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-09.00 | Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) (First Coast, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#10) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-08.50 | Francavilla, Alexis (2018) (North Port, FL) | Charlotte Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-08.00 | Brooks, Terra (2016) (Strawberry Crest, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-07.00 | Brown, Daijah (2015) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-06.25 | Diverniero, Jordon (2018) (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-05.75 | Mitchell, Esther (2017) (Lake Worth, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | 11 | 35-05.00 | Myers, Marquasha (2018) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-1.8)(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-04.00 | Jenkins, Chloe (2016) (Miramar, FL) | Caribbean American Track Invite(FL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-03.50 | Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo (2016) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-03.00 | Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-02.00 | Lubin, Jada (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-02.00 | Gibson, Sarah (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | 12 | 35-01.75 | Obasuyi, Osariewmen (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#14) |
G-TJ | NWI | 35-00.50 | Frazier, Tamya (2018) (Wellington, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | 13 | 34-11.75 | Ellis, Javonia (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0)(#3) |
G-TJ | 14 | 34-11.00 | Pannell, Khaya (Centennial, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0)(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-11.00 | Lewis, Jalaycia (2018) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | 15 | 34-10.75 | Schofield, Yesenia (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#15) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-10.50 | Edwards, Adanna (2017) (Ferguson, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-10.50 | Williams, Tyana (2015) (West Port, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-09.50 | Seagram, Ashunti (2016) (Wekiva, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-08.00 | Sherman, Courtney (2018) (Evans, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-07.00 | Mack, Olivia (2015) (Timber Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-06.00 | Lewis, Kayonna (2016) (Fleming Island, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-06.00 | Bennett, Tiffany (2016) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.50 | Mevoli, Ashley (2016) (St. Petersburg, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.50 | Knight, Toni (2018) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | 16 | 34-05.50 | Jenkins, Chloe (2016) (Miramar, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-1.2)(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.00 | Verzi, Victoria (Boone, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-05.00 | Dunn, Lauren (2016) (Mandarin, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | 17 | 34-04.50 | Payne, Brianna (2015) (Miami Killian, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.9)(#9) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-04.00 | Exavier, Maherly (2017) (Olympia, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.50 | Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.50 | Rivers, Nicole (2016) (Sickles, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-02.00 | Marcos, Karina (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-01.00 | Schuler, Janay (2018) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 34-00.50 | Jones, Tashuyna (2016) (Riverview, FL) | Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#2) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-11.50 | Sizemore, Anna (2017) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-11.00 | Tarver, Ilishia (2016) (Evans, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-10.75 | Guion, Jada (2015) (Manatee, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | 18 | 33-10.25 | Frazier, Tamya (2018) (Wellington, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-10.00 | Thomas, Anaya (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-08.50 | Nunez, Shailine (Viera, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-08.25 | Williams, Ladeijah (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-07.00 | Whipple, Earnisha (2016) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#21) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-07.00 | Mathis, Maijah (2016) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | FL 4A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.50 | Holt, Courtney (2015) (Miramar, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.50 | Thomas, Jada (2017) (Miramar, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.25 | Lener, Lyndanisha (2015) (Homestead, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | WIND | 33-06.25 | Antoine, Rose (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-06.00 | Gunter, Kenisha (2016) (Haines City, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-05.50 | Barwise, Alecia (2016) (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#11) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-05.50 | Hargrove, Janae (2016) (East Ridge, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-04.00 | Owens, Ariana (2017) (Evans, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-04.00 | Deleveaux, Jaida (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | O'Connor, Shannar (2015) (Colonial, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Belgrade, Courtney (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | Flagler Pinnacle Classic(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Archbold, Aloria (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Bell, Kyla (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#12) |
G-TJ | 19 | 33-03.00 | Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.9)(#17) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Wadsworth, Emma (Martin County, FL) | Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-03.00 | Brown, Stephanie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#8) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.75 | Belhomme, Alexa (2015) (Homestead, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-02.50 | Andulan, Vibien (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | 20 | 33-01.75 | Bennett, Tiffany (2016) (Lake Minneola, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-01.00 | Buchanon, Brittany (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 33-01.00 | Henderson, Rehana (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.00 | Steele, Reanne (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-09.00 | Carter, Jaysha (2018) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.50 | Rose, Ally (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#5) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.00 | Angelini, Chloe (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.00 | Bailey, Bethany (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#9) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-08.00 | Young, Paige (2016) (St. Cloud, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-07.00 | Frazier, Tamara (2018) (Wellington, FL) | FL 4A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.50 | Diaz-Rivera, Adriana (2018) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | FL 4A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.50 | Keen, Brianna (2018) (East Ridge, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.50 | Latsa, Audrey (2015) (Timber Creek, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#7) |
G-TJ | NWI | 32-06.50 | Dawson, Ja'Nya (2018) (Wekiva, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-TJ | | |