College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
AAA IL State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
23-04.00
Smith, Stacey
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
(US#23)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-01.50
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
(US#28)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-01.00
Wells, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#33)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
4
23-00.00
Wiley, Jonah
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#40)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-LJ
5
22-11.00
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#47)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-LJ
6
22-04.50
Taylor, Tevin
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
7
22-03.25
Heupel, Noah
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-LJ
8
22-01.00
Travis, James
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-LJ
8
22-01.00
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-LJ
8
22-01.00
Franklin, Taemon
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-LJ
11
22-00.00
Davis, Antoine
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
B-LJ
12
21-11.00
Todd, Maalik
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-LJ
13
21-10.75
Smith, Reid
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-LJ
14
21-10.25
Gaynes, Dan
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Morton Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#1)
B-LJ
15
21-09.75
Smith, Davonte
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-LJ
16
21-09.50
Heinz, Tim
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-LJ
17
21-09.25
Campbell, Jackson
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional South, IL
)
Bloom Track Madness(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-LJ
18
21-09.00
Martin, Kharion
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Lake Park / OPRF Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-LJ
19
21-08.50
Douglas, Elijah
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
19
21-08.50
Brown, Keyshawn
(2014)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-LJ
21
21-07.25
Bumpus, Cole
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#1)
B-LJ
22
21-07.00
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-LJ
23
21-06.50
Finley, Sean
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Morton Boys Open (IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-LJ
24
21-05.50
Douglas, Jessie
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-LJ
25
21-04.50
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-LJ
25
21-04.50
Davis, Fontez
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-LJ
27
21-04.00
Jenkins, Malik
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-LJ
28
21-03.75
Nwosu, Nkemjika
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-LJ
29
21-03.50
Martin, Tim
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-LJ
30
21-03.25
Adams, Connor
(2014)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-LJ
31
21-03.00
Sherfield, Trent
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - W Lafayette(IN)
, 2014-03-13(#2)
B-LJ
31
21-03.00
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-LJ
33
21-02.50
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#3)
B-LJ
33
21-02.50
Behan, Kyle
(2016)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-LJ
35
21-02.00
Cedzidlo, Devyn
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-LJ
35
21-02.00
Deloye, Parker
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-LJ
37
21-01.75
Fleming, Matt
(2015)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
B-LJ
38
21-01.50
Joiner, Justin
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-LJ
39
21-01.00
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2014-02-07(#1)
B-LJ
39
21-01.00
Quick, DeMarcus
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-LJ
41
21-00.25
Stratton, Zach
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-LJ
41
21-00.25
Cross, Daquan
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-LJ
41
21-00.25
Gay, Carson
(2016)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-LJ
44
21-00.00
Andreano, Peter
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-LJ
44
21-00.00
Hall, John
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
46
20-11.75
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Lake Park / OPRF Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#3)
B-LJ
47
20-11.50
Grace, Mike
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-LJ
48
20-10.00
Brown, Brendon
(2014)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-LJ
48
20-10.00
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-LJ
48
20-10.00
Parchman, Juwuane
(2016)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-LJ
48
20-10.00
Meredith, Ryan
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
B-LJ
52
20-09.75
Lopez, Christian
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-LJ
53
20-09.50
Andreas, Ben
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-LJ
53
20-09.50
Martin, Kahrion
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-LJ
55
20-09.25
Miller, Erik
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-LJ
55
20-09.25
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-LJ
57
20-09.00
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-LJ
57
20-09.00
Foster, Davion
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#4)
B-LJ
57
20-09.00
Owens, Ricky
(2014)
(
H L Richards, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-LJ
60
20-08.50
Buggs, Lonnie
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-LJ
61
20-08.25
Davis, Darius
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-LJ
61
20-08.25
Hempel, Noah
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Morton Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#1)
B-LJ
63
20-08.00
Webb, Dimario
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-LJ
64
20-07.75
Bransby, Sam
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-LJ
65
20-07.25
Clanton, Cavion
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
B-LJ
65
20-07.25
Spillman, Quran
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-LJ
67
20-07.00
Adkins, Brian
(2016)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-LJ
67
20-07.00
Geoly, Mike
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-LJ
67
20-07.00
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Greg Foster Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-LJ
70
20-06.75
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Oswego Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-LJ
71
20-06.50
Grace, Michael
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
B-LJ
71
20-06.50
Carson, Malik
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-LJ
71
20-06.50
Harrell, Coree
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#5)
B-LJ
71
20-06.50
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Niles West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-LJ
75
20-06.00
Hodges, Devion
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-LJ
76
20-05.50
Maggit, Robert
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Oswego Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-LJ
77
20-05.25
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Jesuit Invitational(MD)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-LJ
78
20-05.00
Jasper, Alex
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Niles West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-LJ
78
20-05.00
Fry, Marcus
(2016)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
Argo Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-LJ
78
20-05.00
Israel, Shealtial
(2014)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
81
20-04.50
Nebel, Justin
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
B-LJ
82
20-04.00
Schmitz, Alec
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
82
20-04.00
Sherrell, Josh
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2014-02-07(#2)
B-LJ
82
20-04.00
Jackson, Quinetin
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-LJ
82
20-04.00
Swindells, Jack
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
86
20-03.75
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-LJ
87
20-03.25
Dawson, Dimitri
(2015)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-LJ
88
20-03.00
Brown, Jawon
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-LJ
88
20-03.00
Cross, Davion
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-LJ
88
20-03.00
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-LJ
88
20-03.00
Sledge, Asaphyon
(2016)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Madison West Relays(WI)
, 2014-04-05(#6)
B-LJ
88
20-03.00
Edwards, Michael
(2016)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
B-LJ
93
20-02.75
Lai, Vinny
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-LJ
94
20-02.50
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Niles North Viking Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-LJ
94
20-02.50
Sabado, Nick
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-LJ
94
20-02.50
Eiker, Josh
(2016)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Steve Coffman Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
B-LJ
94
20-02.50
Adams, Kacey
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-LJ
98
20-02.25
Holloway, Ben
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Steve Coffman Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
B-LJ
98
20-02.25
Young, Chris
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#7)
B-LJ
100
20-02.00
Jackson, Kane
(2016)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Bloom Track Madness(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-LJ
100
20-02.00
Hayes, Conner
(2014)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-LJ
100
20-02.00
Marcus, Ben
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
B-LJ
100
20-02.00
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-LJ
100
20-02.00
Nsowu, Nkemjika
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
19-10.75
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
(US#4)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-LJ
2
19-02.75
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#12)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-LJ
3
18-10.75
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#22)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
G-LJ
4
18-06.00
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#40)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-LJ
5
18-05.00
White, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
(US#49)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-LJ
6
18-04.00
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
(US#59)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
G-LJ
7
18-03.50
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
(US#64)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
G-LJ
8
18-03.25
Anderson, Cydney
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#66)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-LJ
9
18-03.00
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
(US#68)
Lincoln-Way Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-LJ
10
18-00.25
Laudizio, Anna
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
(US#100)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
11
17-10.50
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#7)
G-LJ
12
17-09.00
Langys, Bri
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Lincoln-Way Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-LJ
12
17-09.00
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-LJ
14
17-07.50
Driver, Briana
(2015)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-LJ
15
17-06.50
Burris, Emelia
(2015)
(
Fenton, IL
)
Metro Suburban Conf Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-LJ
16
17-06.00
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-LJ
16
17-06.00
Schlib, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Batavia Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-LJ
18
17-05.00
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-LJ
18
17-05.00
Cox, Jenae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-LJ
18
17-05.00
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-LJ
21
17-03.50
Marshall, Brooke
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-LJ
21
17-03.50
Sherwood, Catherine
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-LJ
23
17-03.00
Graham, Aariona
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#1)
G-LJ
24
17-02.75
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-01-05(#3)
G-LJ
25
17-02.50
Patrick, Brittany
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-LJ
25
17-02.50
Cassell, Ivory
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-LJ
27
17-02.00
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
G-LJ
27
17-02.00
Johnson, Emani
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-LJ
29
17-01.25
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-LJ
30
17-01.00
Schmitt, Alexa
(2016)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
G-LJ
31
17-00.50
Rossa, Ella
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-LJ
32
17-00.25
Wahrman, Allison
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-LJ
33
17-00.00
Jimmar, Kyla
(2016)
(
H L Richards, IL
)
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2013-12-14(#2)
G-LJ
34
16-10.50
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-LJ
35
16-10.00
Gorzak, Alissa
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-LJ
35
16-10.00
Sepanski, Sarah
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#2)
G-LJ
37
16-09.50
Metcalf, Rachel
(2014)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
G-LJ
38
16-09.00
Langys, Brianna
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-LJ
39
16-08.75
Lawrence, Latalee
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-LJ
40
16-08.50
Braun, Mccall
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-LJ
41
16-08.00
Harris, Milia
(2016)
(
Guilford, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-LJ
42
16-07.75
Proksa, Ashley
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-LJ
43
16-07.50
Temple-Wood, Sophie
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-LJ
44
16-07.25
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-LJ
44
16-07.25
Kelly, Enfiniti
(2016)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-LJ
46
16-07.00
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-LJ
46
16-07.00
Triplett, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-LJ
46
16-07.00
Pulliam, Cierra
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-LJ
49
16-06.75
Graham, Arionna
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw(IN)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-LJ
50
16-06.50
DiMambro, Olivia
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-LJ
51
16-06.00
Williamson, Sidne'
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
G-LJ
51
16-06.00
Woerner, Alison
(2017)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
G-LJ
51
16-06.00
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
G-LJ
54
16-05.75
Mcclintock, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#3)
G-LJ
55
16-05.50
Ward, Kimberly
(2014)
(
Lincoln Park, IL
)
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-LJ
56
16-05.25
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-LJ
57
16-05.00
Heidrich, Gabby
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-LJ
57
16-05.00
Hopson, Abrea
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-LJ
59
16-04.50
Walsh, Caliegh
(2016)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-LJ
60
16-04.25
Furio, Faith
(2014)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-LJ
61
16-04.00
Murphy, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-LJ
61
16-04.00
Jackson, Toyin
(2017)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#9)
G-LJ
61
16-04.00
Wegner, Veronica
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-LJ
64
16-03.50
Gambol, Emma
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-LJ
64
16-03.50
Thomson, Jennifer
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-LJ
64
16-03.50
Wilson, Megan
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-LJ
67
16-03.25
Marshall, Kayla
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-LJ
68
16-03.00
Stabenow, Jessica
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Lyons Township Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
G-LJ
68
16-03.00
Griffin, Vanessa
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-LJ
70
16-02.75
Flores, Stephany
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-LJ
70
16-02.75
Prieboy, Taylor
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-LJ
72
16-02.25
Kibble,
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
G-LJ
72
16-02.25
Oviatt, Mary Jane
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#5)
G-LJ
74
16-02.00
Kendziera, Brenda
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-LJ
74
16-02.00
Marshall, x
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-LJ
74
16-02.00
Pinter, Brianna
(2017)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-LJ
74
16-02.00
Proska, Ashley
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-LJ
78
16-01.75
Kibbe, Gwen
(2017)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-LJ
79
16-01.50
Clark, Fonda
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
G-LJ
79
16-01.50
Pulliam, Kaylinn
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Romeoville Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
G-LJ
81
16-01.00
Cattani, Lara
(2016)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-LJ
81
16-01.00
Jones, Michaela
(2015)
(
Danville, IL
)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - W Lafayette(IN)
, 2014-03-13(#5)
G-LJ
83
16-00.75
Kelly, Dianthia
(2017)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Bloomington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-LJ
84
16-00.50
Moore, Nicquayleenaoae
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-LJ
85
16-00.00
Walters, x
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Batavia Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-LJ
85
16-00.00
Del Santo, Megan
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
G-LJ
85
16-00.00
Korte, Paige
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-LJ
85
16-00.00
Kloss, Leah
(2015)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-LJ
85
16-00.00
Kirsh, Molly
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-LJ
85
16-00.00
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
G-LJ
91
15-11.75
Petro, Rachel
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls 6 Team(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
G-LJ
91
15-11.75
Haynes, Jada
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#6)
G-LJ
93
15-11.50
McKay, Jakeena
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-LJ
93
15-11.50
Moran, Kathleen
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#4)
G-LJ
95
15-11.00
Battle, Kayla
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-LJ
95
15-11.00
Mickens, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-LJ
95
15-11.00
White, Eyona
(2016)
(
Curie Metro, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-LJ
95
15-11.00
Smart, Tara
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-LJ
99
15-10.50
Dietz, Carolyn
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-LJ
99
15-10.50
Tonelli, Emma
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
See more performances for G-LJ