College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
AAA IL State SP Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
60-10.00
Mitchell, Martinus
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
(US#15)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-SP
2
58-09.75
Tucker, Kyrin
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
(US#32)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
3
57-07.50
Evans, Curtwan
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#45)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-SP
4
57-00.50
Hurley, Ricky
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
(US#57)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-SP
5
57-00.00
Kern, Jared
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
(US#59)
Hononegah Boys Opener #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
B-SP
6
55-05.00
Harris, John
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#87)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
7
54-10.50
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
(US#98)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
8
53-08.00
Millender, Tori
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-SP
9
53-06.00
Dibenedetto, Dominic
(2014)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
10
52-11.50
Kling, Kyle
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-SP
11
52-08.00
Callaway, Jon
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
B-SP
12
52-06.25
Prestigiacoma, Mike
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-SP
13
52-06.00
Behning, Josh
(2014)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
14
52-05.00
Bychowski, Jake
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
15
52-03.00
Taccola, Luke
(2014)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-SP
16
52-00.00
Lukovic, Javed
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-SP
17
51-10.00
Franklin, Dwayne
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-SP
18
51-09.00
Whalen, Brock
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-SP
19
51-06.00
Nelson, Ricky
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-SP
20
51-03.00
Tangellamudi, Nitin
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-SP
21
51-02.00
Weiss, Kavanaugh
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-SP
21
51-02.00
Ruehrdanz, Brad
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-SP
23
51-01.00
Soriano, Brandon
(2014)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
23
51-01.00
Mullen, Ryan
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-SP
23
51-01.00
Schierich, Dylan
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-SP
26
50-07.00
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-SP
26
50-07.00
Phillips, Justin
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-SP
26
50-07.00
Osin-Loye, Prosper
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-SP
29
50-05.50
Mcgrath, Sean
(2014)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#1)
B-SP
30
50-05.00
Franklin, Jarvion
(2014)
(
Andrew, IL
)
SWSC-Red Division Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
31
50-00.00
Gargovic, Dennis
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Niles North Viking Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-SP
32
49-07.00
Shover, Tim
(2014)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-SP
33
49-06.50
Stiechmann, Nick
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-SP
34
49-06.00
Jones, Kelvin
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-SP
35
49-01.00
Eluobaju, Halleluyah
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Oswego Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-SP
35
49-01.00
Toney, Devonte
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-SP
37
49-00.50
Rodriguez, Peter
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
38
49-00.00
Siler, Hunter
(2015)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
B-SP
38
49-00.00
Griffith, Tyler
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
38
49-00.00
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
41
48-10.50
Basso, Chago
(2017)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-SP
42
48-10.00
Teske, Nathan
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-SP
43
48-09.50
Cwiok, Tom
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-SP
44
48-07.75
Greenberg, Matt
(2014)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-SP
45
48-07.00
Lynch, Austin
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-SP
45
48-07.00
Uyehara, Harry
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-SP
45
48-07.00
Nitin, x
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-SP
45
48-07.00
Washington, Lc
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#5)
B-SP
49
48-06.50
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-SP
50
48-06.00
Jackson, Dan
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Plainfield North Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#5)
B-SP
51
48-03.75
McVicker, Steve
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
B-SP
52
48-03.50
Steen, Thomas
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-SP
53
48-03.00
Boddy, Brett
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
B-SP
53
48-03.00
Pavlovic, Nick
(2015)
(
Maine East, IL
)
Maine East Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-20(#3)
B-SP
55
48-02.50
Riskus, Antonas
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-SP
55
48-02.50
Weisz, Sam
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-SP
57
48-02.00
Honey, James
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#6)
B-SP
58
48-01.00
Cope, Jake
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-SP
58
48-01.00
D'Amico, Jason
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-SP
60
47-10.00
Connor, Ryan
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-SP
60
47-10.00
Hutchison, Tom
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#3)
B-SP
62
47-08.50
Michaels, David
(2014)
(
Oak Lawn Comm, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#6)
B-SP
63
47-08.00
Brownlee, Javonte
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-SP
63
47-08.00
Larson, Peter
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
B-SP
65
47-07.00
Dubose, Kylan
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#7)
B-SP
65
47-07.00
Hawkins, Matt
(2014)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
67
47-06.00
Coats, Quatre
(2014)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Niles North Viking Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
B-SP
68
47-05.50
Behining, Josh
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#3)
B-SP
69
47-05.00
Bargo, John
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Maine South Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-12(#1)
B-SP
69
47-05.00
Alsaket, Abdullah
(2014)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-SP
71
47-04.00
Brainard, Dan
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-SP
72
47-03.25
Polydoris, John
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-SP
73
47-03.00
Miller, Adam
(
Marist, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#2)
B-SP
73
47-03.00
Hawkins, Matthew
(2014)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-SP
75
47-02.75
Baxter, Cameron
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Opener #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#3)
B-SP
76
47-02.00
Nunez, Favio
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-SP
76
47-02.00
O'Leary, Austin
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#9)
B-SP
76
47-02.00
Williams, Arthur
(2016)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-SP
79
47-01.00
Sullivan, Tom
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#5)
B-SP
79
47-01.00
Steichman, Nick
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Little Four Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#1)
B-SP
81
47-00.00
Phillips, Ed
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Oswego Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-SP
82
46-11.00
Fowler, Karl
(2015)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#6)
B-SP
83
46-10.50
Anderson, Kevion
(2014)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-SP
84
46-10.00
Williams, Marshall
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-SP
85
46-09.00
Corey, George
(2015)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-SP
86
46-08.50
Campagna, Danny
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-SP
87
46-08.00
Lindholm, Tom
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
B-SP
88
46-07.50
Bellafiore, Joe
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-SP
89
46-07.00
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-SP
90
46-06.00
Kessler, Adam
(2015)
(
Thornton Fractional South, IL
)
Bloom Track Madness(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-SP
91
46-05.50
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Lake Park / OPRF Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-SP
92
46-05.00
Klem, Matt
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-SP
92
46-05.00
Kowalchzk, Anthony
(2014)
(
Steinmetz Academic Centre, IL
)
Bloom Track Madness(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-SP
94
46-04.50
Hintz, John
(2015)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
B-SP
95
46-04.00
Pitts, Marcus
(2015)
(
Marist, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#3)
B-SP
96
46-03.00
Glauser, Alec
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
B-SP
96
46-03.00
Smith, Myshaun
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-SP
98
46-02.00
Holada, Mark
(
John Hersey, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#8)
B-SP
98
46-02.00
Corey, Alex
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-SP
100
46-01.00
Scheimann, Tyler
(2016)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-SP
100
46-01.00
Farnham, Mickey
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
See more performances for B-SP
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
48-00.00
Oginni, Banki
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
(US#5)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-SP
2
44-04.75
Covington, Aliyah
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#25)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-SP
3
44-03.75
Jacobs, Gabi
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
(US#27)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-SP
4
42-04.00
Julifs, Holly
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
(US#55)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-SP
4
42-04.00
Donnell, Jennifer
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#55)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-SP
6
42-03.50
Morgan, Courtney
(2017)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
(US#57)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-SP
7
42-02.50
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
(US#60)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-SP
8
42-01.00
Reese, Erin
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#67)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-SP
9
41-08.25
Marion, Maya
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#82)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-SP
10
41-07.50
Miller, Qualicia
(2016)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
(US#85)
Oswego / Metea Valley Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-SP
11
41-00.00
Stewart, Janeah
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-SP
12
40-10.00
Gal, Paulina
(2014)
(
Reavis, IL
)
Argo Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-SP
12
40-10.00
Yeley, Lexie
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-SP
14
40-00.00
Collins, Tasia
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
15
39-05.00
Robertson, Tia
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#2)
G-SP
16
38-11.50
Griswold, Olivia
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-SP
17
38-06.00
Mitchell, Shahara
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-SP
18
38-04.50
Mitchell, Brianna
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-SP
19
38-03.00
Winston, Janez
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-SP
20
37-11.25
Moore, Tia
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-SP
21
37-05.25
Ortiz, Jenal
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-SP
22
37-05.00
Herron, Aaliah
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-SP
23
37-04.50
Freeman, Morganne
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-SP
24
37-03.00
Bicknase, Rachel
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-SP
25
37-00.00
Jones, Jahsmine
(2014)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Romeoville Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
G-SP
26
36-10.50
Toepper, Hanna
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-SP
27
36-10.00
Bennett, Mia
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-SP
28
36-08.25
Ford, Brianna
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-SP
29
36-06.00
Hunt, SaMaya
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#5)
G-SP
29
36-06.00
Bagjas, Jade
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
G-SP
29
36-06.00
Bliudzius, Melanie
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-SP
32
36-04.00
Sepanski, Sarah
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
G-SP
32
36-04.00
Smith, Michaela
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#6)
G-SP
34
36-02.50
Wilson, Rachel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-SP
35
36-01.50
Kats, Hannah
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-SP
36
36-00.00
Sicard, Ashley
(2014)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-SP
37
35-11.50
Clark, Kiana
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-SP
38
35-11.00
Wright, Nicholette
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#2)
G-SP
39
35-10.75
Freeman, Nikki
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-SP
40
35-10.50
Slowek, Elanta
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-SP
41
35-09.25
Legan, Krista
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-SP
42
35-09.00
Ford, Breanna
(2014)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
G-SP
42
35-09.00
Wright, Nicki
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#5)
G-SP
44
35-07.50
Borsotti, Alison
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-SP
44
35-07.50
Kadlec, Lane
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-SP
46
35-07.00
Williams, Bridgette
(2016)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-SP
46
35-07.00
Darby, Aerial
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-SP
46
35-07.00
Collins, Tia
(2015)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Batavia Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
G-SP
49
35-06.50
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
G-SP
50
35-03.50
Harrell, Sammy
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-SP
51
35-03.25
Rietveld, Katrina
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-SP
52
35-03.00
James, Alexis
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
G-SP
52
35-03.00
Stills, Jada
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-SP
54
35-02.50
Osbourne-Butler, Cassidy
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-SP
55
35-02.00
LaTorraca, Francessca
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad#1(IL)
, 2014-02-11(#1)
G-SP
55
35-02.00
Murray, Amelia
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
G-SP
55
35-02.00
Ramirez, Alexus
(2014)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Oswego Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
G-SP
58
35-01.75
Logan, Maura
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-SP
59
35-01.00
Morris, Raven
(2016)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
G-SP
59
35-01.00
Shore, Jennifer
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-SP
59
35-01.00
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-SP
62
35-00.75
Forthenberry, Ashley
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - W Lafayette(IN)
, 2014-03-13(#9)
G-SP
63
35-00.00
James, Yashena
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
SWSC-Red Division Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-SP
64
34-11.00
Mcenery, Kate
(2017)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
G-SP
65
34-10.50
Chappel, Jessie
(2016)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#12)
G-SP
66
34-09.50
Santen, Cassidy
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-SP
67
34-09.00
Aerial, Darby
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-SP
68
34-08.50
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
G-SP
69
34-08.00
Lily, Mendez
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
G-SP
70
34-07.50
Baker, Mckenna
(2016)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-SP
71
34-07.25
Webster, Emily
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
G-SP
72
34-07.00
Jones, Venus
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
G-SP
73
34-05.00
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
(
Moline, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-SP
74
34-04.50
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-SP
75
34-04.00
Plessner, Jessica
(2014)
(
Leyden , IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-SP
75
34-04.00
Wasz, Emily
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-SP
77
34-03.50
Bonham, Nellie
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-SP
78
34-03.00
Korf, Lana
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
G-SP
79
34-02.00
Bodnar, Brittany
(98)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-SP
80
34-01.00
Garcia, Genara
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-SP
81
34-00.75
Nicolau, Alicia
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#6)
G-SP
82
34-00.50
Wilson, Brooklyne
(2017)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-SP
83
34-00.00
Keys, Celestine
(
Thornton Fractional South, IL
)
Thornwood Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#3)
G-SP
84
33-11.75
Gambol, Anna
(2017)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-SP
85
33-11.50
Peoples-Johnson, Kyma
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
G-SP
86
33-11.00
Jakich, Catherine
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#8)
G-SP
86
33-11.00
Miles, Timesha
(2015)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Gary Egler Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#4)
G-SP
86
33-11.00
Miglans, Pam
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
G-SP
89
33-09.50
Braun, Hayley
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-SP
90
33-08.00
Shewmon, Katie
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-SP
91
33-06.75
Hirn, Jackie
(2014)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#9)
G-SP
92
33-04.50
Brauin, Xx
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Wheaton North Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-SP
93
33-03.50
Yamane, Naomi
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-SP
94
33-03.00
Meitzenheimer, Danielle
(2016)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#12)
G-SP
94
33-03.00
Nichol, Audriana
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-SP
96
33-02.00
Ihemeson, Ugochi
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-SP
97
33-01.00
Davis, Brittany
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Glenbard South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
G-SP
98
33-00.50
Harrell, Samantha
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
See more performances for G-SP