Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Statemeet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-08
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.51 #1 US#21 FL#3 w(0.6)
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.62 #1 pre w(0.6)
West, Jarvis (2010) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.71 #2 FL#15 w(0.6)
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.74 #3 FL#17 w(0.6)
West, Theodore (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.78 #4 FL#19 w(0.6)
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.85 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Story, Jujuan (2011) Nature Coast, FL
B-100 10.87 #3 pre FL#29 w(0.6)
Neloms, Juan (2012) Leon, FL
B-100 10.88 #5 FL#31 w(0.6)
Bectron, Kaytron (2010) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.88 #5 pre FL#31 w(0.6)
Bectron, Kaytron (2010) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.88 #6 w(0.6)
Story, Jujuan (2011) Nature Coast, FL
B-100 10.89 #7 w(0.6)
West, Theodore (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.90 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Barr, Karl (2011) Forrest, FL
B-100 10.91 #6 pre w(-1.1)
Neloms, Juan (2012) Leon, FL
B-100 10.92 #7 pre w(0.6)
West, Jarvis (2010) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.93 #8 pre w(-1.1)
Finnie, Thomas (2010) Miami Central, FL
B-100 10.94 #9 pre w(0.6)
Barr, Karl (2011) Forrest, FL
B-100 10.95 #8 w(0.6)
Jones, Javon (2010) Sebastian River, FL
B-100 10.96 #10 pre FL#45 w(0.6)
Rodriguez, Javier (2011) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-100 10.97 #11 pre w(-1.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McRoy, Benjamen (2010) Lakeland, FL
B-200 20.93 #1 US#2 FL#1 w(1.4)
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.12 #2 US#9 FL#2 w(1.4)
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.13 #1 pre w(1.2)
Finnie, Thomas (2010) Miami Central, FL
B-200 21.42 #3 w(1.4)
McRoy, Benjamen (2010) Lakeland, FL
B-200 21.45 #2 pre w(1.4)
Finnie, Thomas (2010) Miami Central, FL
B-200 21.46 #3 pre w(1.2)
Joseph, Perry (2011) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.66 #4 FL#10 w(1.4)
Platt, Nicolas (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-200 21.69 #4 pre FL#11 w(1.4)
Haye, Stephan (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-200 21.82 #5 FL#18 w(1.4)
Bectron, Kaytron (2010) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 21.83 #5 pre FL#19 w(1.2)
Joseph, Perry (2011) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.86 #6 pre w(1.4)
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-200 21.88 #6 FL#23 w(1.4)
Haye, Stephan (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-200 21.95 #7 pre w(1.4)
Bectron, Kaytron (2010) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 21.96 #7 w(1.4)
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-200 21.97 #8 pre w(1.2)
Jones, Javon (2010) Sebastian River, FL
B-200 22.00 #9 pre FL#30 w(1.2)
Trinidad, Ricky (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-200 22.05 #10 pre FL#33 w(1.2)
Story, Jujuan (2011) Nature Coast, FL
B-200 22.07 #11 pre FL#35 w(1.4)
Jones, Andre (2010) Spoto, FL
B-200 22.12 #12 pre w(1.2)
Brady, Duane (2010) St. Augustine, FL
B-200 22.25 #13 pre FL#44 w(1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorsey, Donquel (2010) Crestview, FL
B-400 47.70 #1 US#44 FL#5
Dorsey, Donquel (2010) Crestview, FL
B-400 48.02 #1 pre
Whitehead, Demetrius (2010) Miami Jackson, FL
B-400 48.86 #4
Whitehead, Demetrius (2010) Miami Jackson, FL
B-400 49.19 #5 pre
Phillips, Desmond (2010) Pensacola, FL
B-400 49.42 #4 pre
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-400 49.47 #5
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-400 49.59 #6 pre
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-400 49.66 #6
Baynham, Marvin (2010) Miami Norland, FL
B-400 49.87 #7 pre
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-400 49.89 #8 pre
Dukas, Andrew (2010) Mariner, FL
B-400 49.94 #9 pre FL#69
Mckinney, Edwin (2010) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-400 49.96 #10 pre FL#71

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bevil, Matthew (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:52.82 #1
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:53.15 #2 US#91 FL#4
Smith, Isaiah (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:53.62 #3
Tarpley, Hakeem (2011) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-800 1:53.73 #4
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:54.03 #5
Lawrence, Simon (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:54.82 #6
Grimm, Davon (2010) Milton, FL
B-800 1:55.92 #7 FL#18
Boyd, Dylan (2011) Venice, FL
B-800 1:56.14 #8
Pierrelouis, Gary (2010) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:57.24 #9 FL#33
Sumapang, Taylor (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:58.06 #10
Jackson, Christopher (2013) Dunnellon, FL
B-800 1:59.28 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:15.13 #1
Clark, Jimmy (2011) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:18.14 #2 FL#11
Torke, Harsha (2011) Viera, FL
B-1600 4:19.46 #3 FL#12
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:19.68 #4 FL#13
Fricke, Peter (2011) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-1600 4:21.07 #5 FL#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:18.76 #1
Clark, Jimmy (2011) Creekside, FL
B-3200 9:22.91 #2
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:25.73 #3
Koroso, Kamal (2013) Terry Parker, FL
B-3200 9:28.43 #4
Doherty, Riley (2011) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:28.98 #5 FL#16
Bridges, William (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-3200 9:38.23 #6 FL#26

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 13.46 #1 US#1 FL#1 w(1.4)
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 13.65 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Campbell, Torrey (2011) Barron Collier, FL
B-110H 14.12 #2 US#36 FL#5 w(1.4)
Hargrove, Landon (2010) Dwyer, FL
B-110H 14.33 #3 w(1.4)
White, Kelvin (2010) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.43 #2 pre FL#14 w(-1.1)
Mount, Deiontrez (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-110H 14.44 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Allen, Mckinley (2010) Fort Pierce Central, FL
B-110H 14.44 #4 FL#15 w(1.4)
White, Kelvin (2010) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.47 #5 w(1.4)
Hargrove, Landon (2010) Dwyer, FL
B-110H 14.50 #4 pre w(-1.1)
George, Marcus (2010) Celebration, FL
B-110H 14.51 #6 FL#18 w(1.4)
Boatwright, Jamarious (2010) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.55 #7 FL#22 w(1.4)
Campbell, Torrey (2011) Barron Collier, FL
B-110H 14.57 #5 pre w(-0.2)
Allen, Mckinley (2010) Fort Pierce Central, FL
B-110H 14.61 #7 pre w(-0.2)
George, Marcus (2010) Celebration, FL
B-110H 14.65 #6 pre w(-1.1)
Boatwright, Jamarious (2010) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.70 #8 pre w(-0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarez, Pablo (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 36.73 #1 US#4 FL#2
Louis, Steven (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.20 #1 pre US#20 FL#4
Louis, Steven (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.27 #2
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.36 #3 US#35 FL#5
Alvarez, Pablo (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 37.65 #3 pre
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.85 #2 pre US#77 FL#9
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.90 #4
Skarupa, Cody (2010) Niceville, FL
B-300H 37.92 #5 US#88 FL#11
Skarupa, Cody (2010) Niceville, FL
B-300H 38.43 #4 pre
Tyrrell, David (2010) Mariner, FL
B-300H 38.64 #5 pre FL#25
Lyles, Brandon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 38.64 #6
Hussein, Karim (2010) King, FL
B-300H 38.71 #7 pre
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.97 #6 pre
Tyrrell, David (2010) Mariner, FL
B-300H 39.04 #7
Lyles, Brandon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 39.26 #8 pre
Hussein, Karim (2010) King, FL
B-300H 39.57 #8
Jules, Richard (2010) Armwood, FL
B-300H 39.57 #9 pre
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 40.02 #10 pre
Joseph, Karl (2012) Edgewater, FL
B-300H 40.39 #11 pre
Nydam, Seth (2011) Navarre, FL
B-300H 40.55 #12 pre
Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 40.89 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stancil, Hercules (2010) Bartow, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#95 FL#8
Krupa, Stephen (2011) Lemon Bay, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Harriell, Sharrod (2011) Dunedin, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Harris, Vontraviou (2010) Sebastian River, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Bundrage, Quenton (2011) Manatee, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Mcquay Iii., Leon (2013) Armwood, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Troutman, Victor (2011) Kathleen, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 23'3" #1 US#51 FL#5 w(-0.9)
Dukas, Andrew (2010) Mariner, FL
B-LJ 22'11.5" #2 FL#10 w(-0.8)
Walton, Carlton (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 22'10" #3 FL#12 w(0)
Martin, Kenyon (2010) Pensacola, FL
B-LJ 22'9" #4 FL#14 w(-1.4)
Williams, Marcus (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #9 FL#27 w(-1.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-TJ 46'9" #1 FL#8 w(0.8)
Williams, Maurice (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #4 FL#18 w(-1.2)
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 44'11.5" #5 FL#21 w(-1.5)
Baysdon, Aaron (2011) Kathleen, FL
B-TJ 44'11" #6 FL#22 w(0.7)
Cross, Vaughn (2010) Armwood, FL
B-TJ 44'10" #7 FL#23 w(-0.1)
Hargrove, Landon (2010) Dwyer, FL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #8 FL#26 w(-1.5)
Perez, Tony (2011) Ridgewood, FL
B-TJ 44'4" #9 FL#31 w(-0.2)
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 44'2.5" #10 FL#33 w(-1.1)
Cancela, Chilly (2011) Celebration, FL
B-TJ 43'11.5" #11 FL#36 w(0)
Henry, Nick (2010) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-TJ 43'7.5" #12 FL#41 w(-0.4)
Taylor, Derek (2010) Bartram Trail, FL
B-TJ 43'6.5" #13 FL#45 w(-1)
Walton, Carlton (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 43'4" #14 FL#49 w(-1.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kazanski, Alex (2011) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tidwell, Charlie (2010) Niceville, FL
B-SP 56'0.75" #1
Kleitsch, Scott (2010) George Jenkins, FL
B-SP 52'3.75" #2
Williams, Stargell (2010) Chiles, FL
B-SP 52'0.75" #3
Evens-Douglas, Michael Largo, FL
B-SP 51'2.25" #4 FL#23
Secor, Garrett (2010) Bayshore, FL
B-SP 50'3.75" #5 FL#31

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bolinger, Chris (2011) Harmony, FL
B-DT 179'8" #1 US#69 FL#2
Tidwell, Charlie (2010) Niceville, FL
B-DT 175'8" #2 FL#4
Forgoney, Daniel (2011) Dwyer, FL
B-DT 161'7" #3 FL#16
Williams, Stargell (2010) Chiles, FL
B-DT 161'3" #4 FL#17

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 41.18 #1 US#17 FL#3
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 41.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 41.67 #2 US#62 FL#13
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 41.86 #2 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 41.94 #3 FL#20
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 41.98 #4 FL#22
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #5 FL#29
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 42.20 #6 FL#32
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.27 #3 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.32 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #7 pre
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 42.40 #4 pre
Boys Relay Dwyer, FL
B-4x100 42.40 #8 pre
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 42.43 #7
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 42.55 #6 pre
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 42.57 #9 pre
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x100 42.97 #10 pre
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #11 pre
Boys Relay Zephyrhills, FL
B-4x100 43.04 #12 pre
Boys Relay Escambia, FL
B-4x100 43.22 #13 pre
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x400 3:14.93 #1 US#18 FL#1
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:15.54 #2 US#25 FL#2
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x400 3:17.24 #3 US#60 FL#6
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x400 3:17.53 #4 US#67 FL#7
Boys Relay Mariner, FL
B-4x400 3:17.96 #5 US#81 FL#9
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x400 3:18.08 #6 US#88 FL#10
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x400 3:18.67 #7 FL#12
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x400 3:19.06 #8
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x400 3:19.46 #9
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:20.75 #10
Boys Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-4x400 3:22.29 #11
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:22.32 #12 FL#37
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x400 3:23.55 #13
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:23.81 #14
Boys Relay Spoto, FL
B-4x400 3:24.54 #15
Boys Relay Dunnellon, FL
B-4x400 3:24.87 #16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x800 7:44.44 #1 US#19 FL#1
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x800 7:50.73 #2 US#78 FL#2
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x800 7:58.35 #3 FL#12
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x800 8:00.00 #4 FL#13
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x800 8:00.57 #5 FL#16
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x800 8:03.08 #6 FL#20
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x800 8:03.36 #7 FL#21
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x800 8:03.71 #8 FL#22
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x800 8:03.86 #9
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:04.90 #10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 11.79 #1 US#35 FL#6 w(0.4)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 11.86 #1 pre w(0.1)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-100 12.06 #2 pre FL#19 w(-0.8)
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.11 #2 FL#24 w(0.4)
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 12.12 #3 pre FL#27 w(0.1)
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-100 12.14 #5 pre FL#32 w(0.1)
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.15 #7 pre w(0.1)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-100 12.16 #3 w(0.4)
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.17 #4 FL#34 w(0.4)
Mcmillan, Natoree (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.18 #8 pre FL#36 w(0.1)
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.22 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-100 12.22 #5 w(0.4)
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 12.23 #6 w(0.4)
Mcbride, Ashley (2011) King, FL
G-100 12.24 #6 pre FL#41 w(-0.8)
Mcmillan, Natoree (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.26 #7 w(0.4)
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.27 #9 pre FL#42 w(-0.8)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.28 #10 pre w(-0.8)
Mcbride, Ashley (2011) King, FL
G-100 12.32 #8 w(0.4)
Sturgis, Shavonda (2010) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.34 #11 pre FL#47 w(-0.8)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.36 #12 pre w(-0.8)
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.36 #12 pre FL#50 w(0.1)
Smith, Adriene (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 12.43 #14 pre w(0.1)
Smith, Bianca (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-100 12.47 #15 pre w(-0.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.27 #1 pre US#53 FL#5 w(-1.6)
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-200 24.45 #1 US#80 FL#11 w(1.9)
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-200 24.50 #2 pre US#89 FL#13 w(0.8)
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-200 24.56 #3 pre w(0.8)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-200 24.57 #5 pre FL#17 w(0.8)
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-200 24.73 #2 w(1.9)
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 24.80 #3 w(1.9)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 24.84 #4 pre FL#26 w(-1.6)
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 24.93 #6 pre w(-1.6)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 24.96 #4 w(1.9)
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-200 24.96 #7 pre FL#29 w(-1.6)
Smith, Kymbrel (2011) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.00 #8 pre FL#31 w(0.8)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-200 25.11 #5 w(1.9)
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.13 #9 pre FL#40 w(0.8)
Robbins, Tuskia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-200 25.17 #10 pre w(0.8)
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-200 25.17 #6 w(1.9)
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.26 #11 pre w(-1.6)
Johnson, Phoebe (2010) Columbia, FL
G-200 25.28 #12 pre FL#47 w(-1.6)
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.32 #13 pre w(0.8)
Lee, Latrice (2010) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 25.35 #14 pre w(-1.6)
Smith, Kymbrel (2011) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.62 #7 w(1.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 54.02 #1
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 54.16 #2 US#25 FL#4
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 55.33 #1 pre
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 55.50 #2 pre
Mays, Dacia (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 55.82 #3 FL#9
Mays, Dacia (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 56.40 #3 pre
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 56.46 #4 FL#15
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-400 56.70 #4 pre FL#17
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-400 56.85 #5
Ffrench, Veronica (2010) Milton, FL
G-400 56.87 #6 FL#20
Ffrench, Veronica (2010) Milton, FL
G-400 57.11 #5 pre
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 57.58 #6 pre
Paris, Jazmina (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-400 57.65 #7 pre FL#31
Dale, Kiara (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 57.99 #8 pre FL#38
Paris, Jazmina (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-400 58.44 #7
Milson, Da'Nesha (2010) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 58.69 #9 pre
Doucet, Danielle (2010) Nature Coast, FL
G-400 58.78 #10 pre
Dale, Kiara (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 59.15 #8
Worley, Amanda (2010) Jensen Beach, FL
G-400 59.22 #11 pre
Cudjoe, Efe (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-400 59.60 #12 pre
Tresch, Alyssa (2011) Venice, FL
G-400 59.78 #13 pre
Outing, Amber (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.92 #14 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lott, Darroneshia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:12.19 #1 US#92 FL#5
Allen, Ariel (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
G-800 2:13.91 #2 FL#7
Kolakowski, Erika (2010) Plant City, FL
G-800 2:14.91 #3
White, Jacklyn (2010) Springstead, FL
G-800 2:17.71 #4
Petrik, Rachel (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:18.41 #5
Novak, Natalie (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-800 2:18.54 #6
Gugino, Teressa (2010) Charlotte, FL
G-800 2:19.48 #7
Devaux, Sarah (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:19.80 #8 FL#41
Collins, Marla (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-800 2:19.98 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-1600 4:58.56 #1 FL#7
Lott, Darroneshia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-1600 5:00.25 #2 FL#9
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-1600 5:05.47 #3
Russo, Katie (2010) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:06.33 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:11.46 #1
Blaney, Anne-Marie (2012) Belleview, FL
G-3200 11:14.25 #2 FL#19
Spann, Sarah (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 11:17.48 #3 FL#20
Stanton, Holly (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-3200 11:18.99 #4 FL#21
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:22.77 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.38 #1 US#69 FL#4 w(0.7)
Arnold, Lindsay (2010) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100H 14.52 #2 FL#7 w(0.7)
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.68 #1 pre w(0.3)
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 14.68 #3 FL#9 w(0.7)
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.74 #3 pre FL#11 w(0.3)
Arnold, Lindsay (2010) Zephyrhills, FL
G-100H 14.76 #2 pre w(1.9)
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 14.77 #4 pre w(1.9)
Lucas, Brandi (2013) Sebastian River, FL
G-100H 14.79 #4 FL#15 w(0.7)
Johnson, Christina (2010) Viera, FL
G-100H 14.80 #5 pre w(1.9)
Grooms, Dasha (2012) Palmetto, FL
G-100H 14.86 #7 pre FL#19 w(1.9)
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.90 #5 w(0.7)
Klinger, Rachael (2010) Niceville, FL
G-100H 14.91 #6 FL#24 w(0.7)
Klinger, Rachael (2010) Niceville, FL
G-100H 14.95 #6 pre w(0.3)
Lucas, Brandi (2013) Sebastian River, FL
G-100H 14.96 #8 pre w(1.9)
Steplight, Shawanna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.96 #9 pre FL#27 w(0.3)
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 15.01 #10 pre w(0.3)
Holton, Meisha (2012) Chiles, FL
G-100H 15.01 #11 pre FL#30 w(1.9)
Johnson, Christina (2010) Viera, FL
G-100H 15.02 #7 w(0.7)
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 15.06 #12 pre FL#34 w(0.3)
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-100H 15.19 #13 pre FL#39 w(0.3)
Gentles, Shannay (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-100H 15.20 #14 pre w(1.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 42.85 #1 pre
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 43.00 #1 US#33 FL#4
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 43.33 #2 pre
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-300H 43.58 #2 US#75 FL#7
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-300H 43.96 #3 pre
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 44.18 #3 FL#10
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 44.63 #4 FL#15
Hart, Martisha (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 44.74 #4 pre FL#17
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 44.76 #5 pre
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-300H 44.88 #5 FL#18
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-300H 44.90 #7 pre
Hart, Martisha (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 44.96 #6
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 45.01 #6 pre
Tucker, Dazia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 45.24 #8 pre FL#27
Tucker, Dazia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 45.41 #7
Johnson, Christina (2010) Viera, FL
G-300H 46.27 #9 pre
Brown, Adanaca (2013) Upperroom Christian, FL
G-300H 46.80 #10 pre
Yanckello, Sadie (2011) Oviedo, FL
G-300H 47.25 #11 pre
Funderburk, Ashlee (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-300H 47.80 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Relaford, Tikiera (2011) Central, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#3
Heizmann, Candice (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Ffrench, Veronica (2010) Milton, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Klinger, Rachael (2010) Niceville, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Cooke, Paige (2011) Lecanto, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Abenchuchan, Sophia (2010) Menendez, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6 FL#13
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 18'10.5" #1 NWI
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #2 NWI
Chieves, Arlescia (2011) Milton, FL
G-LJ 18'6" #3 NWI
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'0.25" #4 NWI
Sturgis, Shavonda (2010) Lakewood, FL
G-LJ 17'11" #5 NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #6 NWI
Love, Nakia (2011) East Bay, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #7 NWI
Heizmann, Candice (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-LJ 17'5.25" #8 NWI
Mcbride, Ashley (2011) King, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #9 NWI
Woodard, Nicole (2011) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #10 NWI
Mcknight, Keara (2012) Edgewater, FL
G-LJ 17'0.75" #11 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 39'8" #1 NWI
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-TJ 38'11" #2 NWI
Santiago, Brianna (2010) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-TJ 37'6" #3 NWI
Barnett, Chantae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 37'5" #4 NWI
Gentles, Shannay (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-TJ 36'10" #5 NWI
Cook-Martin, Chais (2013) Boca Ciega, FL
G-TJ 36'9.5" #6 NWI
Sager, Emily (2011) Niceville, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #7 NWI
Williams, Pershawn (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-TJ 36'8" #8 NWI
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #9 NWI
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-TJ 36'1" #10 NWI
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 36'0" #11 NWI
Love, Nakia (2011) East Bay, FL
G-TJ 35'10" #12 NWI
Mccray, Sakeema (2010) Largo, FL
G-TJ 35'7.5" #13 NWI
Tucker, Dazia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 35'1" #14 NWI
Akins, Shanice (2011) Largo, FL
G-TJ 35'1" #14 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Mallory (2011) South Fork, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Saurbier, Brooke (2012) Barron Collier, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2 FL#9
Watts, Haley (2011) Chiles, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2 FL#9
Chandler, Chelsea (2010) Navarre, FL
G-PV 11'0" #4
Harter, Jessica (2012) Celebration, FL
G-PV 10'6" #5
Clapp, Gracie (2010) Bartram Trail, FL
G-PV 10'6" #6
Gravino, Gina (2010) Charlotte, FL
G-PV 10'0" #7
Orloff, Lynee (2012) Lake Region, FL
G-PV 10'0" #8 FL#30
Koenig, Jillian (2011) Braden River, FL
G-PV 10'0" #9
Elyea, Cara (2011) Lake Region, FL
G-PV 10'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lebert, Sasha-Ann (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-SP 41'1.75" #1
Ishmar, Raqurra (2011) Central, FL
G-SP 40'8.75" #2
Cherry-Bronson, Briana (2010) Naples, FL
G-SP 39'9.25" #3
Parker, T'Keya (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 39'7.25" #4 FL#13
Bryant, Shoronda (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-SP 37'9" #7 FL#30
Martinez, Diana (2011) St. Cloud, FL
G-SP 37'8" #8
King, Jaime (2011) Winter Haven, FL
G-SP 37'0.5" #9
Johnson, Lakita (2010) North Marion, FL
G-SP 36'9" #10
Bryant, Kiara (2011) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-SP 36'3.5" #11 FL#57
Baldree, Beth (2010) Merritt Island, FL
G-SP 36'2.25" #12
Campbell, Breeanne (2010) Manatee, FL
G-SP 35'7.25" #13
Williams, Delashay (2010) Boca Ciega, FL
G-SP 35'2.5" #14

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Brittany (2012) Sebastian River, FL
G-DT 133'2" #1
Murray, Ashley (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-DT 124'3" #2 FL#20
Martinez, Diana (2011) St. Cloud, FL
G-DT 123'7" #3
Parker, T'Keya (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 123'5" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 47.02 #1 US#39 FL#4
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 47.12 #1 pre
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 47.17 #3 pre US#53 FL#5
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 47.18 #2 pre US#54 FL#6
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 47.39 #2
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 48.01 #3 FL#20
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 48.37 #4 pre
Girls Relay Winter Haven, FL
G-4x100 48.46 #5 pre
Girls Relay Winter Haven, FL
G-4x100 48.53 #4
Girls Relay Chiles, FL
G-4x100 48.61 #5
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x100 49.06 #6 pre FL#42
Girls Relay Leesburg, FL
G-4x100 49.17 #7 pre
Girls Relay Leesburg, FL
G-4x100 49.28 #6
Girls Relay Chiles, FL
G-4x100 49.30 #8 pre
Girls Relay Dwyer, FL
G-4x100 49.34 #9 pre
Girls Relay Sickles, FL
G-4x100 49.42 #10 pre FL#55
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x100 49.44 #11 pre FL#58
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x100 49.48 #7
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 49.65 #12 pre
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.99 #13 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 3:48.31 #1
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 3:51.56 #2 US#67 FL#6
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x400 3:52.97 #3 US#98 FL#9
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x400 3:53.78 #4 FL#13
Girls Relay Milton, FL
G-4x400 3:54.68 #5 FL#14
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x400 3:55.98 #6
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x400 3:58.51 #7 FL#24
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:59.87 #8 FL#28
Girls Relay Forrest, FL
G-4x400 4:00.49 #9 FL#29
Girls Relay Jensen Beach, FL
G-4x400 4:00.90 #10 FL#33
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 4:00.92 #11 FL#34
Girls Relay Barron Collier, FL
G-4x400 4:01.86 #12 FL#38
Girls Relay Springstead, FL
G-4x400 4:03.30 #13 FL#44

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x800 9:23.48 #1 FL#3
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-4x800 9:28.63 #2
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 9:33.67 #3 FL#11
Girls Relay Forrest, FL
G-4x800 9:37.11 #4 FL#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State