Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Golden South Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-18
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: First Academy, Orlando, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.27 #1 US#1 FL#1 w(0.9)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.36 #1 pre w(0.6)
Friday, Trentavis (2014) Cherryville, NC
B-100 10.37 #2 US#8 NC#1 w(0.9)
Friday, Trentavis (2014) Cherryville, NC
B-100 10.49 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-100 10.57 #3 w(0.9)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-100 10.63 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Watkins, Darius (2014) Grovetown, GA
B-100 10.67 #4 GA#2 w(0.9)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.69 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Jones, Jaalen (2014) Thompson, AL
B-100 10.70 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Watkins, Darius (2014) Grovetown, GA
B-100 10.71 #6 pre w(0.6)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.72 #5 FL#19 w(0.9)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.72 #7 pre FL#19 w(0.6)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.73 #8 pre w(-0.1)
Harden, Jeremy (2013) Greenbrier, GA
B-100 10.74 #9 pre GA#3 w(-0.1)
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.78 #10 pre FL#29 w(0.6)
Henderson, Xarious (2013) Evans, GA
B-100 10.79 #11 pre GA#5 w(-0.1)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.80 #6 w(0.9)
Cheeks, Michael (2013) Mill Creek, GA
B-100 10.85 #12 pre GA#7 w(0.6)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.85 #7 w(0.9)
Swift, Wallace (2013) Edgewater, FL
B-100 10.87 #13 pre FL#41 w(-0.1)
Smith, Kwadarrius (2014) First Academy, FL
B-100 10.89 #14 pre w(0.6)
Dixon, Brian (2014) Sebring, FL
B-100 10.89 #14 pre FL#47 w(-0.1)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.89 #14 pre w(-0.1)
Coombs, Warren (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-100 10.91 #1 GA#10 w(-0.2)
Anderson, Davon (2014) Summerville, SC
B-100 10.92 #17 pre w(-0.1)
Fenton-Griffith, Kenny (2013) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-100 10.93 #18 pre SC#13 w(-0.1)
Colebrook, Darwin (2014) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.96 #2 FL#64 w(1.1)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.97 #19 pre FL#70 w(-0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 20.64 #1 US#2 FL#1 w(-1.1)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 20.78 #2 US#5 FL#2 w(-1.1)
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-200 20.84 #3 US#7 FL#3 w(-1.1)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 20.93 #1 pre w(0.3)
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-200 20.96 #2 pre w(1.4)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 20.99 #3 pre w(1.9)
Dixon, Brian (2014) Sebring, FL
B-200 21.25 #4 pre US#40 FL#10 w(1.1)
Dixon, Brian (2014) Sebring, FL
B-200 21.33 #4 w(-1.1)
Watkins, Darius (2014) Grovetown, GA
B-200 21.43 #5 pre US#75 GA#2 w(1.1)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-200 21.50 #6 pre US#91 FL#17 w(1.4)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-200 21.54 #5 w(-1.1)
Watkins, Darius (2014) Grovetown, GA
B-200 21.58 #6 w(-1.1)
Henderson, Xarious (2013) Evans, GA
B-200 21.59 #7 pre GA#3 w(0.3)
Harden, Jeremy (2013) Greenbrier, GA
B-200 21.60 #7 GA#4 w(-1.1)
Harden, Jeremy (2013) Greenbrier, GA
B-200 21.61 #8 pre w(1.9)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 21.69 #9 pre FL#27 w(1.9)
Coombs, Warren (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-200 21.82 #1 GA#10 w(0.5)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-200 21.89 #10 pre FL#41 w(0.3)
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.96 #2 FL#53 w(0.5)
Henderson, Xarious (2013) Evans, GA
B-200 21.98 #8 w(-1.1)
Fenton-Griffith, Kenny (2013) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-200 22.00 #11 pre w(0.3)
Mathews, Turrel (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.01 #3 FL#58 w(0.5)
Biondo, Bennett (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 22.05 #4 FL#61 w(0.5)
Ceneus, Randall (2014) Oak Mountain, AL
B-200 22.07 #13 pre AL#13 w(1.9)
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.11 #5 FL#66 w(1.2)
Dodo, Ibrahim (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.12 #6 FL#67 w(-0.2)
Mathews, Turrel (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.20 #14 pre w(1.1)
Burns, Victor (2014) Seminole, FL
B-200 22.21 #7 FL#78 w(0.5)
Mejias, Eric (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.32 #8 FL#91 w(-1.6)
Cheeks, Michael (2013) Mill Creek, GA
B-200 22.39 #15 pre w(1.4)
Golden, Lidell (2013) Unknown, UN
B-200 22.42 #9 w(-1.6)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-200 22.50 #11 w(1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herbert, Khari (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-400 47.21 #1 US#26 FL#5
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 47.48 #2 US#46 FL#9
Cheeks, Michael (2013) Mill Creek, GA
B-400 47.83 #3 US#79 GA#6
Cheeks, Michael (2013) Mill Creek, GA
B-400 47.84 #1 pre
Herbert, Khari (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-400 47.85 #2 pre
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 47.93 #4 pre
Davis, Jamel (2013) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-400 48.32 #3 pre FL#14
Davis, Jamel (2013) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-400 48.52 #6
David, William (2013) Evans, FL
B-400 48.62 #7 FL#20
David, William (2013) Evans, FL
B-400 48.62 #7 pre
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 48.69 #8 pre
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 48.75 #8
Ceneus, Randall (2014) Oak Mountain, AL
B-400 48.77 #9 pre
Folk, Andrew (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.90 #10 pre FL#33
Mejias, Eric (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.93 #11 pre FL#35
Toth, Richard (2013) Springstead, FL
B-400 49.07 #12 pre FL#41
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.09 #13 pre
Daniels, Nolan (2014) Marist, GA
B-400 49.29 #1 GA#24
Coombs, Warren (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-400 49.29 #14 pre
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-400 49.33 #15 pre
Biondo, Bennett (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.45 #16 pre
Dodo, Ibrahim (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.48 #17 pre
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.50 #18 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholls, Cory (2013) Mceachern, GA
B-800 1:50.69 #1 US#15 GA#1
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:51.15 #2 US#24 FL#2
Moore, Jonathan (2013) Jefferson, FL
B-800 1:51.53 #3 US#31 FL#3
Woodrome, Tyler (2014) Mill Creek, GA
B-800 1:53.18 #4 GA#3
Leblanc, Andrew (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:54.79 #6 FL#6
Toth, Richard (2013) Springstead, FL
B-800 1:55.04 #7 FL#7
Loyack, Joseph (2013) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:55.18 #8 FL#10
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:56.25 #9 FL#24
Heron, Kevin (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:56.33 #10
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:56.60 #11
James, Rayford (2014) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 1:56.62 #12 FL#26
Duncan, Devon (2013) Ashley Ridge, SC
B-800 1:57.09 #13 SC#8
Garland, Zach (2014) Martin County, FL
B-800 1:57.47 #14
Stein, Desir (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-800 1:57.82 #1 FL#45
Serna, Angelous (2013) Varela, FL
B-800 1:57.92 #2 FL#50
Rodriguez, Josh (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:58.12 #3 FL#55
Acuna, Cristian (2013) Jupiter Christian, FL
B-800 1:58.43 #15
Cline, Austin (2013) Seabreeze, FL
B-800 1:58.47 #16
Velez, George (2013) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:58.48 #17
Robin, Chris (2015) Calvary Christian, FL
B-800 1:58.57 #18
Pollard, Corey (2013) Crystal River, FL
B-800 1:58.80 #19
Gonzalez, Nicholas (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-800 1:59.10 #4 FL#76
Kirmani, Ramiz (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
B-800 1:59.51 #20
Mcgrath, Tyler (2014) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-800 1:59.78 #5 FL#95
Peralta, Angelo (2013) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:59.95 #6 FL#97

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villarreal, Cameron (2013) Martin, TX
B-Mile 4:08.11 #1 US#13 TX#1
Dwyer, Henry (2013) Athens Academy, GA
B-Mile 4:10.46 #2 US#24 GA#1
Langston, Zack (2014) Lexington, SC
B-Mile 4:15.06 #3 US#67 SC#1
Ivankovic, Andre (2013) D W Daniel, SC
B-Mile 4:15.60 #4 US#74 SC#2
Albright, Zachary (2014) St. Paul, LA
B-Mile 4:16.37 #5 US#91 LA#1
Farmer, Kenan (2014) Walton, GA
B-Mile 4:17.77 #6 GA#2
Demarest, Brent (2014) Porter-Gaud School, SC
B-Mile 4:19.36 #7 SC#4
Flowers, Jordan (2014) Westminster, GA
B-Mile 4:19.89 #8 GA#4
Spiers, Will (2013) Chiles, FL
B-Mile 4:21.32 #9 FL#3
Navarro, Daniel (2014) Marist, GA
B-Mile 4:22.60 #10 GA#6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demarest, Brent (2014) Porter-Gaud School, SC
B-3200 9:29.91 #1
Marquez, Brandon (2016) Unattached, FL
B-3200 9:33.33 #2 FL#25

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 13.96 #1 pre US#20 FL#4 w(0.4)
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.01 #1 w(1.4)
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.02 #2 pre w(0.8)
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.07 #2 w(1.4)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.11 #3 pre US#39 FL#5 w(0.8)
Anderson, Davon (2014) Summerville, SC
B-110H 14.12 #3 w(1.4)
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 14.14 #4 w(1.4)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.19 #5 w(1.4)
Anderson, Davon (2014) Summerville, SC
B-110H 14.20 #4 pre w(0.4)
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.21 #5 pre w(0.8)
Gordon, Deron (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.30 #6 pre w(0.4)
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.32 #7 pre FL#10 w(0.4)
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 14.36 #6 FL#12 w(1.4)
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.53 #7 w(1.4)
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 14.58 #8 pre w(0.8)
Gaddist, Christopher (2013) Woodland, SC
B-110H 14.60 #9 pre w(0.8)
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-110H 14.74 #1 NWI
Mullings, Rohan (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-110H 14.76 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Josh (2014) Poinciana, FL
B-300H 40.36 #1
Grey, Artavius (2014) West Orange, FL
B-300H 41.03 #2
Thomas, Javon (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 41.57 #3
Ried, Jamaree (2014) Anclote, FL
B-300H 41.99 #4

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selmon, Kenny (2014) Pace Academy, GA
B-400H 52.30 #1
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-400H 52.78 #2
Selmon, Kenny (2014) Pace Academy, GA
B-400H 53.13 #1 pre
Gaddist, Christopher (2013) Woodland, SC
B-400H 53.52 #3 US#30 SC#1
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-400H 53.87 #4 pre US#46 FL#2
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400H 53.95 #5 pre US#51 FL#3
Gaddist, Christopher (2013) Woodland, SC
B-400H 54.10 #6 pre
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-400H 54.16 #2 pre
Gordon, Deron (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400H 54.27 #7 pre US#63 FL#4
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400H 54.55 #5
Mullings, Rohan (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-400H 55.07 #6 FL#6
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-400H 55.17 #7
Mullings, Rohan (2013) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-400H 55.27 #8 pre
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400H 55.87 #9 pre FL#7
Lopez, Josh (2014) Poinciana, FL
B-400H 56.71 #10 pre FL#9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Pollard, Corey (2013) Crystal River, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Adelphonse, Yephnick (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quarles, Frank (2013) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-LJ 23'2.75" #1 w(-0.3)
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-LJ 22'0.25" #2 w(-0.3)
Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) Santaluces, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #3 FL#18 w(-1.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 49'5.25" #1 US#9 FL#3 w(-0.3)
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 48'5.75" #2 w(-1.1)
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-TJ 46'3.25" #3 FL#8 w(-1.2)
Grey, Artavius (2014) West Orange, FL
B-TJ 45'7.75" #4 FL#9 w(-0.4)
Collins, Caleb (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 45'5.25" #5 w(-1)
Anderson, Joshua (2014) Ribault, FL
B-TJ 45'5" #6 FL#11 w(-0.8)
Louisaint, George (2014) Flanagan, FL
B-TJ 45'0.25" #7 FL#12 w(-1.4)
Duffus, Danick (2013) Wellington, FL
B-TJ 43'9.5" #1 NWI
Dudley, Sean (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 43'4.5" #2 NWI
Martin, Desman (2015) Bradwell Institute, GA
B-TJ 43'0.25" #8 w(-0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akins, David (2013) Unattached,
B-PV 15'6" #2
Guillermo, Carlos (2014) Edgewater, FL
B-PV 14'6" #4 FL#13
Jeffers, Nathan (2013) Bolles, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-SP 55'10" #1
Diacyznski, Zach (2013) Naples, FL
B-SP 54'2.5" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parra, Angel (2013) Miramar, FL
B-DT 160'8" #1
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-DT 160'8" #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.63 #1 US#16 FL#4 w(-0.4)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.67 #1 pre US#23 FL#5 w(2)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.69 #2 US#28 FL#6 w(-0.4)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.70 #6 pre w(2)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.72 #4 w(-0.4)
Smith, Caitland (2014) Pelham, AL
G-100 11.73 #7 pre US#34 AL#1 w(2)
Smith, Caitland (2014) Pelham, AL
G-100 11.76 #5 w(-0.4)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.80 #2 pre US#49 FL#9 w(1.7)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.81 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.83 #5 pre w(0.3)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.86 #6 w(-0.4)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.88 #8 pre w(0.3)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.94 #7 w(-0.4)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 11.98 #10 pre FL#18 w(1.7)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-100 12.02 #11 pre w(0.3)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 12.04 #12 pre w(1.4)
Wilkerson, Regina (2013) North Marion, FL
G-100 12.12 #13 pre w(-0.3)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-100 12.14 #14 pre w(1.7)
Golden, Krysten (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.15 #15 pre w(2)
Boone, Katie Brooks (2014) Westminster, AL
G-100 12.20 #16 pre AL#4 w(2)
Tyson, Kayla (2013) Greenbrier, GA
G-100 12.21 #17 pre GA#22 w(1.7)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 12.23 #18 pre w(1.4)
Fahie, L'Tsha (2016) Sprint Tech,
G-100 12.27 #19 pre #1 w(1.7)
Brown, Markeria (2014) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.28 #1 FL#43 w(1.1)
Taylor, J'Nai (98) Unattached, FL
G-100 12.29 #20 pre w(1.4)
Guster, Elexis (2013) Berkmar, GA
G-100 12.33 #21 pre w(1.7)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.35 #22 pre FL#50 w(-0.3)
Gardiner, Yasmine (2013) Strawberry Crest, FL
G-100 12.36 #23 pre FL#53 w(-0.3)
Turner, Brianna (2013) Evans, GA
G-100 12.36 #23 pre GA#36 w(1.4)
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya (2013) Godby, FL
G-100 12.39 #25 pre w(0.3)
Sims, Brianna (2013) Ramsay, AL
G-100 12.40 #26 pre w(-0.3)
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.41 #2 w(2.1)
Mccoy, Shanice (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.43 #27 pre FL#63 w(-0.3)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100 12.45 #3 w(2.1)
Rosier, Ashlan (2014) Lakeside, GA
G-100 12.47 #28 pre w(0.3)
Bell, Princess Alana (2014) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.47 #4 w(2.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.24 #1 w(-0.6)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.74 #2 w(-0.6)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 23.76 #1 pre w(0.3)
Smith, Caitland (2014) Pelham, AL
G-200 23.88 #3 US#28 AL#1 w(-0.6)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.00 #2 pre w(-0.2)
Smith, Caitland (2014) Pelham, AL
G-200 24.02 #5 pre w(0.3)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.12 #5 w(-0.6)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.19 #4 pre w(0.6)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.24 #6 pre US#66 FL#13 w(-0.2)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-200 24.39 #7 pre US#96 FL#15 w(-0.2)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.44 #8 pre w(1.3)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.45 #6 w(-0.6)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.52 #7 w(-0.6)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-200 24.70 #8 w(-0.6)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 24.72 #9 pre FL#25 w(0.6)
Henderson, Angelica (2014) Chamblee, GA
G-200 24.79 #10 pre w(0.6)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 24.94 #11 pre w(1.3)
Boone, Katie Brooks (2014) Westminster, AL
G-200 25.10 #12 pre AL#2 w(0.3)
Tyson, Kayla (2013) Greenbrier, GA
G-200 25.13 #13 pre GA#28 w(1.3)
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-200 25.23 #1 FL#44 w(1.5)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.23 #14 pre FL#44 w(-0.2)
Rosier, Ashlan (2014) Lakeside, GA
G-200 25.30 #15 pre GA#42 w(0.6)
Golden, Krysten (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.31 #16 pre FL#50 w(1.3)
Feliciano, Paloma (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-200 25.33 #2 FL#51 w(1.9)
Mathis, Maijah (2016) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 25.39 #3 FL#56 w(1.5)
Wilkerson, Regina (2013) North Marion, FL
G-200 25.47 #17 pre w(1.3)
Danzy, Kadeejah (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-200 25.55 #18 pre FL#70 w(-0.2)
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-200 25.55 #4 FL#70 w(1.5)
Mccoy, Shanice (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-200 25.58 #19 pre FL#74 w(-0.2)
Blanden, Courtney (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 25.61 #20 pre w(0.3)
Sims, Brianna (2013) Ramsay, AL
G-200 25.66 #21 pre w(-0.2)
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.66 #21 pre FL#77 w(1.3)
Trader, Assata (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-200 25.87 #5 FL#96 w(1.6)
Russell, Joharra (2013) Leesburg, FL
G-200 25.89 #23 pre FL#98 w(0.3)
Fahie, L'Tsha (2016) Sprint Tech,
G-200 25.91 #24 pre #1 w(0.3)
Ehigou, Teresa (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-200 25.94 #25 pre w(-0.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 54.19 #1
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 54.76 #2 US#44 FL#6
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 55.34 #1 pre
Rolle, Shannon (2013) McArthur, FL
G-400 55.45 #3 pre US#99 FL#12
Rolle, Shannon (2013) McArthur, FL
G-400 55.47 #4
Ford, Erin (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 55.63 #4 pre
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 56.32 #5
Neely, Rakaya (2014) Frostproof, FL
G-400 56.32 #5 pre FL#16
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 56.32 #5 pre
Pinckney, Marissa (2013) Berkeley, SC
G-400 56.47 #7 pre SC#6
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 56.50 #8 pre
Lindsay, Symone (2014) Northeast, FL
G-400 56.84 #9 pre FL#27
Pinckney, Marissa (2013) Berkeley, SC
G-400 57.05 #6
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 57.35 #10 pre FL#39
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.35 #10 pre
Neely, Rakaya (2014) Frostproof, FL
G-400 57.36 #7
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 57.44 #12 pre
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-400 57.45 #13 pre
Washington, Destiny (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 57.60 #14 pre FL#44
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.78 #15 pre
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 58.17 #16 pre
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 58.17 #8
Beaubien, Maddie (2016) Wellington, FL
G-400 58.39 #1 FL#69
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-400 58.43 #17 pre
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-400 58.67 #18 pre
Washington, Betia (2016) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-400 58.73 #19 pre
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 59.08 #20 pre
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-400 59.18 #2 FL#91
Span, Arion (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-400 59.46 #21 pre
Spann, Daishon (6) Pompano Beach, FL
G-400 59.57 #3
Patterson, Becca (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-400 59.94 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Michelle (2013) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-800 2:09.61 #1 US#30 FL#2
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:13.00 #2
Lyle, Veronica (2014) Hewitt-Trussville, AL
G-800 2:14.40 #4 AL#3
Avery, Danielle (2013) Naples, FL
G-800 2:15.66 #5
Cazares, Rachel (2014) Gaither, FL
G-800 2:15.79 #6 FL#12
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-800 2:16.43 #7
Garner, Emma (2014) Opelika, AL
G-800 2:16.83 #9
Casagrande, Grace (2014) Cardinal Mooney, FL
G-800 2:18.63 #10

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Emily (2013) Oak Mountain, AL
G-Mile 4:56.45 #1 US#43 AL#2
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-Mile 4:56.67 #2 US#47 FL#1
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-Mile 4:57.90 #3 US#53 FL#2
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-Mile 4:58.58 #4 US#56 FL#3
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-Mile 5:01.97 #5 US#90 FL#4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-3200 10:53.23 #1 FL#6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 13.77 #1 w(1.4)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.94 #2 w(1.4)
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.05 #1 pre w(1.1)
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.12 #3 w(1.4)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 14.23 #4 US#65 FL#10 w(1.4)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 14.28 #2 pre w(0.4)
Phillips, Danielle (2014) Space Coast, FL
G-100H 14.31 #3 pre US#77 FL#11 w(0.5)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.32 #4 pre US#84 FL#12 w(0.5)
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.34 #5 pre w(0.4)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.48 #6 pre w(0.5)
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.50 #7 pre FL#16 w(0.4)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.54 #5 w(1.4)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.54 #8 pre FL#17 w(0.4)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.60 #6 w(1.4)
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.62 #7 w(1.4)
Tse, Megan (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 14.68 #9 pre FL#22 w(0.4)
Williams, Crystal (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-100H 14.70 #10 pre w(0.5)
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-100H 14.80 #11 pre FL#26 w(1.1)
Ladson, Keandrea (2013) Bradwell Institute, GA
G-100H 14.92 #12 pre w(0.5)
Oglesby, Marissa (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.99 #13 pre FL#37 w(0.4)
Watson, Tyler (2013) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.07 #14 pre FL#42 w(1.1)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 15.11 #15 pre w(1.1)
Brown, Adanaca (2013) Upperroom Christian, FL
G-100H 15.14 #16 pre w(1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guster, Elexis (2013) Berkmar, GA
G-300H 45.13 #1
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 47.15 #2
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-300H 47.98 #3

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-400H 1:00.92 #1
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-400H 1:02.33 #3 pre US#52 FL#4
Watson, Tyler (2013) Wharton, FL
G-400H 1:02.62 #3 US#59 FL#5
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-400H 1:02.71 #2 pre
Watson, Tyler (2013) Wharton, FL
G-400H 1:03.41 #4 pre
Tse, Megan (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400H 1:03.84 #4
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-400H 1:04.40 #5 pre FL#8
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-400H 1:04.47 #5
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-400H 1:04.71 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Young, Alyssa (2014) South Plantation, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-LJ 18'9" #1 US#66 FL#7 w(-0.4)
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #2 w(-1.1)
Brown, Adanaca (2013) Upperroom Christian, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #2 w(1.6)
Phillips, Danielle (2014) Space Coast, FL
G-LJ 18'6.75" #4 FL#11 w(0)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-LJ 18'6.75" #5 w(-1.3)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 18'6.75" #6 FL#11 w(-1.5)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #7 w(0)
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-LJ 17'11" #8 w(-0.3)
Campbell, Morgan (2013) Wellington, FL
G-LJ 17'9" #9 FL#20 w(0)
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 17'8.75" #10 w(-0.1)
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #11 w(-1.3)
Mike, Ravyn (2014) Seminole, FL
G-LJ 17'1.5" #1 NWI
Spivey, Carlecia (2014) Douglas Byrd, NC
G-LJ 17'1" #12 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 40'1.25" #1 w(0)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 39'5" #2 US#32 FL#2 w(-0.2)
Campbell, Morgan (2013) Wellington, FL
G-TJ 38'7.75" #3 w(0)
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-TJ 37'10.75" #5 FL#6 w(-0.5)
Giacomucci, Ashley (2013) Taylor County, FL
G-TJ 37'10" #6 FL#7 w(-0.7)
Brown, Markeria (2014) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-TJ 37'0.5" #7 FL#13 w(-0.9)
Potter, Briana (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 35'8.5" #8 FL#27 w(0)
Johnson, Mercedes (2013) Dwyer, FL
G-TJ 35'1" #1 NWI
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #9 FL#38 w(0.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savage, Emily (2013) Weston, CT
G-PV 12'6" #1
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'0" #2
Fowlie, Julia (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-PV 11'0" #4
Schafers, Summer (15) Unattached,
G-PV 11'0" #5
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 46'3" #1 US#26 FL#1
Carter, Jhane (2014) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 45'7" #2 US#40 FL#2
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 41'4.25" #3
Briggs, Queen (2013) Berkmar, GA
G-SP 38'9.5" #4
Greene, Angie (2013) Fleming Island, FL
G-SP 36'7.75" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 159'5" #1 US#14 FL#1
Holifield, Bernicia (2013) Godby, FL
G-DT 138'5" #2
Briggs, Queen (2013) Berkmar, GA
G-DT 129'7" #3 GA#9
Gustely, Phoebe (2015) Monarch, FL
G-DT 129'4" #4
Bennett, Courtney (2014) Liberty County, GA
G-DT 125'1" #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State