Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NYSPHSAA Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-03-05
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Cornell U., NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.33 #1 US#8 NY#1
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.40 #1 pre
Charles, Shawn (2011) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.43 #2 US#27 NY#2
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.45 #3 US#39 NY#5
Charles, Shawn (2011) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.46 #2 pre
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.47 #2 pre
Charles, Shawn (2011) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.48 #3 pre
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.48 #6 pre
Lee, Devin (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.50 #4 pre
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.51 #3 pre
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.51 #4
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.51 #5 pre
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.51 #6 pre
Lee, Devin (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.52 #4 pre
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.52 #7 pre
Ziegler, Eric (2011) Spencerport, NY
B-55 6.55 #11 pre
Smith, Jaquan (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.55 #5 pre
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.55 #8 pre
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.56 #5
Wint, Brian Sewanhaka, NY
B-55 6.56 #9 pre
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.58 #10 pre NY#20
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.59 #7 pre
Jackson, Mark (2012) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.59 #8 pre
Obryant, Tyler (2012) Ellenville, NY
B-55 6.60 #11 pre
Wint, Brian Sewanhaka, NY
B-55 6.60 #12 pre
Colucci, Taylor (2012) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.60 #13 pre NY#27
Stewart, Hakem (2012) Proctor, NY
B-55 6.60 #14 pre
Savory, Dayne (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.60 #6
Lee, Devin (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.61 #7
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.61 #8
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.61 #9 pre
Jules, Brent (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.63 #12 pre
Jules, Brent (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.63 #15 pre
Ziegler, Eric (2011) Spencerport, NY
B-55 6.64 #13 pre
Obryant, Tyler (2012) Ellenville, NY
B-55 6.64 #16 pre
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.64 #17 pre
Cargill, Courtland (2011) New Rochelle, NY
B-55 6.65 #14 pre
Cargill, Courtland (2011) New Rochelle, NY
B-55 6.66 #10 pre
Reed, Jamal (2011) Fowler, NY
B-55 6.67 #18 pre
Pierre, Webb (2011) Middletown, NY
B-55 6.67 #19 pre
Stewart, Hakem (2012) Proctor, NY
B-55 6.68 #15 pre
Jackson, Shane (2013) Monticello, NY
B-55 6.68 #20 pre
Grein, Eric (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-55 6.69 #21 pre
Stewart, Dale (2011) Niagara Falls, NY
B-55 6.70 #22 pre NY#66
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza (2012) Binghamton, NY
B-55 6.71 #23 pre
Spulecki, Thomas (2011) Canisius, NY
B-55 6.72 #24 pre
Shaw, Miquel (2012) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-55 6.75 #25 pre
Samples, Darrius (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-55 6.81 #26 pre
Noel, Ruben Williamsville South, NY
B-55 6.82 #27 pre
Whisonant, Jerrel (2012) Johnson City, NY
B-55 6.83 #28 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
El-amin, Ismail (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-300 34.78 #1 US#11 NY#6
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-300 34.79 #2
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.09 #3
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-300 35.29 #1 pre
El-amin, Ismail (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-300 35.38 #2 pre
Al-Doori, Zaid (2011) Harrison, NY
B-300 35.71 #3 pre
Johnson, Cordell (2011) Niagara Falls, NY
B-300 35.71 #4 US#82 NY#23
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.76 #4 pre
Mosely, manny (2011) Middletown, NY
B-300 35.77 #5 pre
Mosely, manny (2011) Middletown, NY
B-300 35.87 #5
Al-Doori, Zaid (2011) Harrison, NY
B-300 35.88 #6
Yodice, Neil (2011) Northport, NY
B-300 35.93 #6 pre
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 35.98 #7 pre
Johnson, Cordell (2011) Niagara Falls, NY
B-300 36.06 #8 pre
Jackson, Shane (2013) Monticello, NY
B-300 36.14 #9 pre NY#41
Griffin, Ira (2011) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-300 36.36 #10 pre NY#54
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 36.36 #7
Young, Lucas (2011) Trumansburg, NY
B-300 36.37 #11 pre
Tomlinson, Jason Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 36.42 #12 pre
Mahoney, Justin (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-300 36.52 #13 pre
Burnside, Darien (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.53 #14 pre
White, Derrick (2010) Newark Valley, NY
B-300 36.57 #15 pre
Wagner, Ed (2012) Xavier, NY
B-300 36.73 #16 pre
Shaw, Miquel (2012) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-300 36.85 #17 pre
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-300 36.94 #18 pre NY#84
Israel, Cody (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-300 37.20 #19 pre
Arnold, Kameron (2011) Liverpool, NY
B-300 37.29 #20 pre
Tubbs, Brian (2011) Waverly, NY
B-300 37.31 #21 pre
Lesperance, Christian (2012) Ogdensburg Free Acad, NY
B-300 37.39 #22 pre
Vidal, Nicholas (2011) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-300 37.39 #23 pre
Prestin, Kyle (2011) Walt Whitman, NY
B-300 37.44 #24 pre
Hejna, Jeffery (2012) Iroquois, NY
B-300 37.44 #25 pre
Raoof, Sahir (2012) Jericho, NY
B-300 37.47 #26 pre
Landy, Josh (2012) La Salle Ins, NY
B-300 37.91 #27 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Josh (2011) Vestal, NY
B-600 1:20.75 #1
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-600 1:20.80 #2
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-600 1:20.87 #3
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:21.72 #4
Walker, Damion (2011) Springfield, NY
B-600 1:21.91 #5
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:22.08 #6
Sainato, Giancarlo (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:22.28 #7
Humphrey, Carter (2011) Yorktown, NY
B-600 1:23.13 #8
Feinman, Ruben (2011) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:23.50 #9
Augustin, Andi (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-600 1:24.00 #10
Mituniewicz, Austin (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
B-600 1:24.00 #11
Pirnie, Andrew (2011) Hilton, NY
B-600 1:24.22 #12
Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:24.51 #13
Cooney, Pat (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-600 1:25.07 #14
Wood, Alex (2013) Ogdensburg Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:25.27 #15
Denk, Matt (2011) Aquinas, NY
B-600 1:25.75 #16
Sanders, Kevin (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-600 1:25.80 #17
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-600 1:25.89 #18
Baldwin, Ryan (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:26.09 #19
Burton, Shakoy (2013) Middletown, NY
B-600 1:26.54 #20
Hesse, Dylan (2011) Indian River, NY
B-600 1:26.69 #21
Lanighan, Brandon Williamsville East, NY
B-600 1:26.77 #22
Scott, Cody (2011) Trumansburg, NY
B-600 1:27.20 #23
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-600 1:27.84 #24

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garn, Jesse (2011) Marcellus, NY
B-1000 2:29.28 #1
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:29.54 #2
DeLallo, John (2011) West Genesee, NY
B-1000 2:31.25 #3
Delago, Christian (2012) Shaker, NY
B-1000 2:31.56 #4
Brennan, Ryan (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1000 2:32.61 #5
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-1000 2:33.10 #6
Agati, James (2011) Kellenberg, NY
B-1000 2:33.54 #7
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:33.55 #8
Paez, Daniel (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-1000 2:34.50 #9 US#72 NY#24
Nasello, AJ (2011) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-1000 2:35.33 #10
Banach, Tim (2012) Corning, NY
B-1000 2:36.40 #11 NY#38
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-1000 2:36.91 #12 NY#41
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) Brooklyn Friends, NY
B-1000 2:37.00 #13 NY#42
Wood, Alex (2013) Ogdensburg Free Acad, NY
B-1000 2:37.12 #14 NY#45
Brennan, Kieran (2012) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:37.53 #15
Carpinello, Luke (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-1000 2:38.23 #16 NY#61
Roseman, Aaron Bronx Of Science, NY
B-1000 2:39.10 #17
Berube, Jay (2011) Ticonderoga, NY
B-1000 2:39.89 #18 NY#84
Geiger, Derek Grand Island, NY
B-1000 2:40.46 #19
Adams, Jacob (2011) Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
B-1000 2:41.42 #20
Keresztes, Andrew (2012) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:41.52 #21

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gabriel, Billy (2011) West Genesee, NY
B-1600 4:16.91 #1 US#16 NY#1
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:20.03 #2 US#39 NY#2
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-1600 4:22.30 #3 US#77 NY#9
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-1600 4:22.33 #4 US#78 NY#10
Garn, Jesse (2011) Marcellus, NY
B-1600 4:24.08 #5
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-1600 4:24.79 #6 NY#17
Phillips, Ryan (2012) Regis, NY
B-1600 4:24.98 #7
McGurrin, Mark (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:25.03 #8
McIe, Adam Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:25.67 #9
Murtha, Tyler (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-1600 4:27.08 #10 NY#27
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-1600 4:27.14 #11 NY#28
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-1600 4:27.76 #12 NY#30
Ngabo, Alex Greece-Athena, NY
B-1600 4:28.50 #13 NY#37
Moynihan, Ryan (2011) Geneseo, NY
B-1600 4:28.90 #14 NY#40
DeJoode, Devin (2012) Pine Plains, NY
B-1600 4:28.93 #15 NY#41
Violone, Marc (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-1600 4:28.96 #16
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:29.63 #17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-3200 9:08.29 #1 US#3 NY#1
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:13.28 #2 US#10 NY#3
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-3200 9:13.29 #3
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-3200 9:14.65 #4 US#12 NY#5
Townsend, Cole (2011) Canisius, NY
B-3200 9:16.64 #5
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3200 9:19.20 #6 US#24 NY#6
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-3200 9:28.06 #7 US#81 NY#12
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:30.56 #8
Place, Sam (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:32.00 #9
Roache, Andrew (2011) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:32.35 #10
Cammer, Zachary (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:34.77 #11 NY#19
Palumbo, Victor (2011) Eastchester, NY
B-3200 9:37.44 #12
Maloy, Chad (2011) Springville, NY
B-3200 9:38.29 #13 NY#26
Kun, Mitchell (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-3200 9:38.59 #14 NY#27
Ryan, Nick (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:39.16 #15
Panetta, James Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:42.39 #16
Cheney, Matthew (2011) Beaver River, NY
B-3200 9:42.67 #17 NY#33
Valenski, Andrew (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:44.89 #18
Thompson, Shaun (2011) Baldwinsville, NY
B-3200 9:45.41 #19
Wortner, Brendan (2012) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-3200 9:47.67 #20
Hurlbut, Robert (2011) McQuaid, NY
B-3200 9:47.82 #21
Rousell, Jared (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3200 9:49.06 #22
Ramos, Mike (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-3200 9:49.63 #23
Moody, Matt Elmira South Side, NY
B-3200 9:50.92 #24
Gonzalez, Alexander (2011) Dunkirk, NY
B-3200 9:55.57 #25 NY#84

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.36 #1 pre US#7 NY#1
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.44 #1
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.58 #2
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.62 #1 pre
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.62 #2 pre
Abdur-Raham, Adam (2011) Middletown, NY
B-55H 7.62 #3
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.63 #2 pre
Abdur-Raham, Adam (2011) Middletown, NY
B-55H 7.70 #3 pre
Moseley, Malcolm New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.71 #5 pre NY#9
Moseley, Malcolm New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.74 #3 pre
Abdur-Raham, Adam (2011) Middletown, NY
B-55H 7.75 #4 pre
Spernyak, Joseph (2011) Liverpool, NY
B-55H 7.77 #5 pre NY#13
Spernyak, Joseph (2011) Liverpool, NY
B-55H 7.78 #4
Green, Tom (2011) Aquinas, NY
B-55H 7.78 #6 pre
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.80 #5
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.81 #10 pre
Spernyak, Joseph (2011) Liverpool, NY
B-55H 7.81 #9 pre
Green, Tom (2011) Aquinas, NY
B-55H 7.82 #6
Charles, Neal Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.83 #7 pre NY#17
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.84 #4 pre
Green, Tom (2011) Aquinas, NY
B-55H 7.84 #6 pre
Boyton, Kashaun (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-55H 7.85 #11 pre
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.85 #7 pre
Beckford, Rudje (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.86 #7
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.88 #12 pre
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.89 #8 pre
Williams, Eric (2012) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.91 #9 pre
Rivers, Tyvon (2013) Sweet Home, NY
B-55H 7.92 #8 pre NY#30
Alviene, Jake (2012) Columbia, NY
B-55H 7.94 #13 pre
Martin, Terry (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-55H 7.97 #14 pre
Hoffmann, Lucas (2011) Northport, NY
B-55H 7.97 #15 pre
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.98 #10 pre
Rivers, Tyvon (2013) Sweet Home, NY
B-55H 8.00 #11 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Postwaite, Joe (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#23 NY#2
Bowen, Alexander (2011) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Halljr, Michael Harry S. Truman, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Gundersen, Jacob (2011) Gloversville, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Reape, Christopher (2011) Brighton, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Markfelder, Greg (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Cory (2011) East, NY
B-LJ 23'3" #1
Bracey, Tre (2011) Alexander Hamilton, NY
B-LJ 22'11.75" #2
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-LJ 22'10.25" #3
Mesidor, Keith (2011) Xavier, NY
B-LJ 22'10" #4 US#46 NY#8
Ziegler, Eric (2011) Spencerport, NY
B-LJ 22'8.5" #5
Wallace, Donovan (2012) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-LJ 21'8.75" #6
Ezike, Benjamin Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-LJ 21'8.25" #7 NY#30
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 21'7.5" #8
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 21'7" #9
Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-LJ 21'6" #10
Pete, Richard (2011) Proctor, NY
B-LJ 21'5.75" #11
Bove, Thomas (2011) Port Jefferson, NY
B-LJ 21'5" #12
Armour, Christopher (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-LJ 21'4.75" #13
Twitty, Jailyn (2011) Amherst Central, NY
B-LJ 21'3.75" #14
Vasko, Kevin (2011) Rocky Point, NY
B-LJ 21'3.5" #15
Nowak, David (2011) Maryvale, NY
B-LJ 21'3" #16
Martinez, Wilson (2011) Far Rockaway, NY
B-LJ 21'1.75" #17
Granger, Jon (2011) Ticonderoga, NY
B-LJ 21'0.75" #18 NY#61

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 49'2.5" #1
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 47'4.5" #2 US#23 NY#3
Price, Austin (2011) St. Joe's, NY
B-TJ 47'3.5" #3 US#26 NY#4
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 47'2.25" #4
Pete, Richard (2011) Proctor, NY
B-TJ 46'10" #5 US#37 NY#6
Samaroo, Jamal Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 46'8.5" #6 US#42 NY#7
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 45'7.75" #7
Twitty, Jailyn (2011) Amherst Central, NY
B-TJ 45'4" #8
Ajavon, Ikey (2011) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-TJ 44'10.5" #9
Postwaite, Joe (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
B-TJ 44'9.75" #10
Abban, Franklin (2012) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 44'1.75" #11
Larkin, Jayvon (2011) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-TJ 44'1.5" #12
Muir, Stephen (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 43'8.25" #13
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 43'7.25" #14
Pierre, Jason (2012) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 43'5" #15
Francois, Pierre (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-TJ 43'2.25" #16
Ramsey, Chris Byram Hills, NY
B-TJ 42'6" #17
Martin, Terry (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-TJ 42'0.5" #18
Bynum, Jamal (2013) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 42'0.25" #19
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 41'11.25" #20
Garropy, JP (2011) Union Springs, NY
B-TJ 41'9.25" #21 NY#89

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1
O'Brien, Nick (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-PV 15'0" #2
Henderson, Shawn (2011) Brighton, NY
B-PV 14'9" #3 US#60 NY#3
Paul, Savio (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'9" #4
Brunoforte, Michael (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5 NY#6
Rogan, Maxwell (2012) Lansing, NY
B-PV 14'0" #6 NY#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) Francis Lewis, NY
B-SP 62'4.5" #1 US#10 NY#1
Seminario, Michael (2011) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 53'3.5" #2
Wolf, August (2012) Hackley, NY
B-SP 52'8.25" #3
Heikkila, Pat (2011) Vestal, NY
B-SP 52'6.25" #4
Favors, Darius North Rockland, NY
B-SP 51'11.25" #5 NY#14
Prevorse, Michael (2012) Pioneer, NY
B-SP 51'1.25" #6 NY#18
Walter, Fred (2011) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 50'6.75" #7
Bardo, Miles (2011) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-SP 50'6" #8 NY#26
Riley, Juannell Bronx Of Science, NY
B-SP 49'9.5" #9
Johnson, Ieshawn (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-SP 49'0.75" #10
howard, robert (2011) Nottingham, NY
B-SP 49'0.5" #11
Reynolds, Brandon (2011) Kings Park, NY
B-SP 48'11.75" #12
Levy, Kendell (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
B-SP 48'8.5" #13
Thomas, Mark (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
B-SP 47'9.5" #14

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:31.04 #1 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:31.45 #1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:31.74 #2
Boys Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:31.97 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.42 #3 pre
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:32.87 #4 pre
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:32.99 #5 pre
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:33.24 #3
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:33.81 #6 pre
Boys Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:34.45 #4
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:34.51 #5
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:34.67 #7 pre
Boys Relay Waverly, NY
B-4x200 1:35.07 #6 NY#55
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:35.48 #7
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x200 1:35.76 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:24.38 #1
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x400 3:24.52 #2
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:26.09 #3
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x400 3:26.57 #1 pre
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:27.98 #4
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:30.06 #5 NY#31
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:31.14 #2 pre
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:31.17 #3 pre
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:31.77 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-4x400 3:32.22 #5 pre NY#51

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 7:55.70 #1
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 7:56.68 #2
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 8:01.34 #3
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 8:03.48 #4
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 8:03.64 #5
Boys Relay Vestal, NY
B-4x800 8:08.49 #6 NY#20
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-4x800 8:11.26 #7 NY#24
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 8:14.37 #8 NY#31
Boys Relay West Genesee, NY
B-4x800 8:15.65 #9
Boys Relay Grand Island, NY
B-4x800 8:16.55 #10 NY#36
Boys Relay Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-4x800 8:16.74 #11

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.01 #1 pre
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.02 #1
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.04 #2 US#20 NY#5
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.08 #1 pre
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-55 7.09 #2 pre
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.10 #2 pre
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.13 #3
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.14 #3 pre
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.16 #3 pre
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.23 #6 pre NY#11
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-55 7.24 #11 pre
Rogers, Essence (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-55 7.24 #4 NY#13
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.24 #5 pre
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.25 #7 pre
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.26 #5 NY#14
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.26 #6
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.26 #6 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55 7.26 #8 pre NY#14
Rogers, Essence (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-55 7.27 #4 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55 7.27 #7
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55 7.27 #7 pre
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.28 #8 pre
Rogers, Essence (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-55 7.30 #4 pre
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.30 #8
Woodford, Katie (2011) Oxford, NY
G-55 7.30 #9 pre
Taussig, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.31 #10 pre NY#18
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-55 7.31 #11 pre
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.31 #5 pre
Taussig, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.32 #12 pre
Woodford, Katie (2011) Oxford, NY
G-55 7.33 #9 pre
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.36 #12 pre
Dunnigan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, NY
G-55 7.38 #13 pre NY#34
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-55 7.39 #14 pre
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.41 #15 pre
Dunnigan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, NY
G-55 7.42 #13 pre
Brooks, Ashley (2011) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.42 #16 pre
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.43 #10 pre
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.43 #17 pre
Lee, Casey (2013) Maine-Endwell, NY
G-55 7.44 #18 pre
Love, Tanisha (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.45 #19 pre
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-55 7.47 #14 pre
Brooks, Ashley (2011) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-55 7.48 #15 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 39.67 #1
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 39.99 #1 pre
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-300 40.20 #2
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-300 40.47 #2 pre
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-300 40.66 #3 US#49 NY#17
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 40.73 #3 pre
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 40.85 #4
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-300 40.94 #5 pre
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-300 40.95 #6 pre
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-300 41.03 #5
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 41.07 #6
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 41.19 #4 pre
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-300 41.39 #7
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-300 41.41 #7 pre NY#27
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-300 41.46 #8 pre
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-300 41.57 #9 pre
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-300 41.89 #10 pre
Pastor, Skylar (2015) South Jefferson, NY
G-300 41.93 #11 pre NY#38
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-300 41.98 #12 pre NY#39
Holmes, Nia Woodlands, NY
G-300 42.31 #13 pre
Kenyon, Kyla (2011) Tupper Lake, NY
G-300 42.48 #14 pre NY#61
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-300 42.55 #15 pre
Jordan, Bianca (2011) Troy, NY
G-300 42.60 #16 pre NY#66
Johnson, Shanice (2012) Valley Stream North, NY
G-300 42.77 #8
Vogl, Jillian (2012) Cazenovia, NY
G-300 42.87 #17 pre
Porter, Jazlyn (2012) Niagara Falls, NY
G-300 42.88 #18 pre NY#78
Stodgell, Jennifer (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
G-300 42.92 #19 pre NY#83

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Claudia (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:30.97 #1
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-600 1:35.13 #2 US#17 NY#8
Martin, Heather (2012) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-600 1:35.95 #3
McDonnell, Shannon (2012) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-600 1:36.22 #4 US#33 NY#15
Burke, Lauren (2011) Fairport, NY
G-600 1:36.27 #5 US#34 NY#16
Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) Niskayuna, NY
G-600 1:36.99 #6 US#43 NY#20
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:37.00 #7
Manley, Meghan (2011) Ochard Park, NY
G-600 1:37.22 #8 US#46 NY#21
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:37.56 #9 US#55 NY#29
Carey, Bridget (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:38.04 #10
Miller, Rachel (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-600 1:38.24 #11 US#66 NY#35
Wood, Keira (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-600 1:38.81 #12
Lee, Jillian (2013) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-600 1:38.87 #13
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-600 1:39.11 #14
Woods, Diona Freeport, NY
G-600 1:39.39 #15
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:39.50 #16
Brown, Mariah (2011) Waverly, NY
G-600 1:39.69 #17 NY#61
Mallinson, Kaitlin (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-600 1:39.73 #18
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:39.74 #19
Loud, Sarah (2012) Williamsville North, NY
G-600 1:40.21 #20 NY#68
Hinton, Shavonna (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
G-600 1:40.66 #21
Crisafulli, Sam (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-600 1:41.15 #22
Putman, Rachel (2011) Liverpool, NY
G-600 1:41.82 #23

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 2:51.75 #1
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 2:52.65 #2
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1000 2:52.77 #3
Borroughs, Amanda (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 2:53.17 #4 US#10 NY#6
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 2:53.39 #5 US#13 NY#8
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-1000 2:54.10 #6 US#14 NY#9
Sischo, Katie (2012) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1000 2:58.37 #7
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-1000 2:58.44 #8
Krasinski, Emily (2012) Frontier, NY
G-1000 3:01.86 #9 NY#31
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:02.64 #10
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:02.71 #11
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1000 3:02.82 #12
Brooks, Sabrina (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1000 3:03.08 #13
Claudio, Mariah (2012) St. John Villa, NY
G-1000 3:05.07 #14
Coughlin, Christin (2011) Shaker, NY
G-1000 3:05.60 #15
Tozser, Bori (2011) Homer, NY
G-1000 3:05.67 #16
Katherine, Mary (2011) Vestal, NY
G-1000 3:06.30 #17 NY#71
Thompson, Terese (2011) Health Careers & Sciences, NY
G-1000 3:06.86 #18

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1500 4:34.34 #1 US#7 NY#3
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:36.28 #2 US#11 NY#5
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:38.99 #3
Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-1500 4:39.81 #4 US#20 NY#12
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:40.38 #5
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-1500 4:42.46 #6 US#25 NY#14
Murphy, Ashley (2011) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:46.60 #7 US#40 NY#26
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:49.58 #8
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-1500 4:49.78 #9 US#47 NY#30
Pierce, Laura (2014) H.C. Williams, NY
G-1500 4:50.21 #10 NY#31
Reilly, Meghan (2011) Deer Park, NY
G-1500 4:50.93 #11
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:52.27 #12
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:54.51 #13
Neville, Erin (2014) Commack, NY
G-1500 4:54.65 #14

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 9:29.89 #1
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3000 9:33.41 #2 US#2 NY#2
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 9:48.85 #3
Fanning, Jillian (2013) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 9:57.67 #4 US#7 NY#5
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-3000 10:03.77 #5 US#12 NY#7
Predmore, Elizabeth (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:08.65 #6 US#18 NY#10
Carey, Anne (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-3000 10:12.23 #7
Jorgensen, Sami (2011) Pawling, NY
G-3000 10:16.73 #8 US#26 NY#14
Donohue, Jessica (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:17.01 #9 US#28 NY#16
Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3000 10:19.45 #10 US#32 NY#19
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-3000 10:21.18 #11
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:23.60 #12
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:24.31 #13
McCormick, Meghan (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3000 10:32.41 #14
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-3000 10:33.54 #15
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:33.79 #16
McCadden, Kaitlin (2012) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:34.31 #17 NY#41
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:40.46 #18 NY#48
Columbus, Nynneya (2011) Port Richmond, NY
G-3000 10:41.33 #19

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 7.96 #1 US#9 NY#2
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 7.98 #1 pre
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.06 #1 pre
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.15 #2 US#22 NY#4
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.17 #2 pre US#24 NY#5
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.19 #3
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.24 #2 pre
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.25 #3 pre
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.25 #3 pre
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.25 #5 pre US#37 NY#7
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.29 #4 pre
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.29 #4
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.30 #5 pre
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.34 #4 pre
Webley, Brittany (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.39 #5
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.42 #6
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.42 #6 pre US#72 NY#10
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.45 #6 pre
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.46 #7
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.49 #7 pre
Cavanaugh, Katie (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.55 #7 pre
Werner, Toni-Ann (2011) Pine Bush, NY
G-55H 8.59 #9 pre NY#17
Heyward, Shykiera (2011) Thomas R. Proctor, NY
G-55H 8.64 #8 pre
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.65 #10 pre
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.65 #9 pre
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.66 #8 pre
Heyward, Shykiera (2011) Thomas R. Proctor, NY
G-55H 8.68 #8
Yesir, Amira (2011) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.74 #10 pre
Heyward, Shykiera (2011) Thomas R. Proctor, NY
G-55H 8.75 #11 pre
Johnson-Greene, Desiree Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.78 #12 pre NY#27
Yesir, Amira (2011) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.78 #13 pre
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.78 #14 pre NY#27
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.79 #11 pre
Kearney, Jackie (2012) Bethlehem, NY
G-55H 8.79 #15 pre NY#31
Matta, Aliyah (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.88 #12 pre
Adkins, Jekeytha (2013) Homer, NY
G-55H 8.91 #13 pre
Kearney, Jackie (2012) Bethlehem, NY
G-55H 8.93 #14 pre
Johnson-Greene, Desiree Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.94 #15 pre
Adkins, Jekeytha (2013) Homer, NY
G-55H 8.97 #16 pre
Sinatra, Olivia Jamestown, NY
G-55H 8.98 #17 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Imbert, Joanne (2011) Valley Stream Central, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Hudson, Taylor (2011) Victor Central, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Burkey, Amanda (2013) Fairport, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4 US#65 NY#7
Shaffer, Victoria (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #5 US#65 NY#7
Izard, Stephanie (2012) Sweet Home, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Armand, Jessica (2014) Warwick Valley, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #7 US#65 NY#7
Heyward, Shykiera (2011) Thomas R. Proctor, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #7 US#65 NY#7
Gallagher, Katie (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #12
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #13
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #9
O'Connor, Christie (2011) Oneonta, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #9 NY#15
Peterson, Ashley (2012) Allegany-Limestone, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #9 NY#15
Bell, Eliza (2011) Clinton, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #14
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #14
Yesir, Amira (2011) New Rochelle, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #16
Klossner, Hannah (2013) Tupper Lake, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #17
Morse, Kaylea (2011) Mexico, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #17

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'11.75" #1
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 18'10" #2
Jebb, Olivia (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 18'5.75" #3 US#37 NY#5
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'3.25" #4 US#56 NY#7
Palmer, Ashley (2011) Phoenix, NY
G-LJ 17'11.5" #5 NY#9
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #6
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 17'6.5" #7
Hudson, Taylor (2011) Victor Central, NY
G-LJ 17'4.75" #8
Pearce, Mikayla (2012) Maryvale, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #9
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #10 NY#29
Dunnigan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, NY
G-LJ 17'0.75" #11 NY#31
Genduso, Alyssa (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-LJ 16'11.25" #12
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-LJ 16'9.75" #13
Pierre, Vanessa (2011) George W. Hewlett, NY
G-LJ 16'8.75" #14
Sweeney, Heather (2012) Verona, NJ
G-LJ 16'8.5" #15
Renna, Emily (2011) Fairport, NY
G-LJ 16'8.5" #16
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 16'7.5" #17
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Emma Willard, NY
G-LJ 16'7" #18

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jebb, Olivia (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 37'11" #1
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Emma Willard, NY
G-TJ 37'8.75" #2
Brown, Shatima (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-TJ 37'8.5" #3 US#54 NY#11
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 37'8.25" #4
Palmer, Ashley (2011) Phoenix, NY
G-TJ 37'6.25" #5
Diamente, Catalena (2012) Guilderland, NY
G-TJ 37'6" #6 US#60 NY#12
Mitchell, Tiara (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 37'4.75" #7
Pearce, Mikayla (2012) Maryvale, NY
G-TJ 37'4" #8
Haywood, Tsian (2011) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 36'11.75" #9
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 36'5.25" #10 NY#20
Izard, Stephanie (2012) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 36'5.25" #11
Boone, Tiyi (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 36'3.25" #12
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'1" #13
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 36'0.5" #14 NY#28
Renna, Emily (2011) Fairport, NY
G-TJ 35'10.5" #15
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 35'9.5" #16
Sweeney, Heather (2012) Verona, NJ
G-TJ 35'8.5" #17
Forrester, Tonika (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 35'7.5" #18
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #19
Cunningham, Raquel (2011) Colonie Central, NY
G-TJ 34'7.5" #20
Smith, Hailey (2012) Corning, NY
G-TJ 34'7" #21
Wiatr, Sarah (2012) West Canada Valley, NY
G-TJ 33'9.75" #22
Potter, Danielle (2011) Dansville, NY
G-TJ 33'7.25" #23

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-PV 12'6" #1
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 12'0" #2
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-PV 11'6" #3
Bartholomew, Alexis (2012) Binghamton, NY
G-PV 11'6" #4
DiMichelle, Christina (2011) Vestal, NY
G-PV 11'0" #5
Bates, Taylor (2012) Lake Shore, NY
G-PV 11'0" #6 NY#11
Kaiser, Megan (2011) Clarence, NY
G-PV 11'0" #7 NY#11

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 43'0.25" #1
Kosa, Samantha (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 41'8.5" #2 US#49 NY#2
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 39'11" #3 NY#4
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 39'8.25" #4
Williams, Erica (2011) Batavia, NY
G-SP 39'8.25" #5 NY#5
Pittman, Aaliyah (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-SP 38'5.5" #6
Kuehlewind, Mckenzie (2014) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 38'3.75" #7 NY#11
Neguch, Natalya (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-SP 37'9.25" #8
Taylor, Corrine (2011) Auburn, NY
G-SP 37'2.75" #9
Gordon, Kymberle (2011) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-SP 36'9" #10
Benjamin, Kelsie (2011) Whitehall, NY
G-SP 36'6.25" #11
Broomfield, Brittany (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 35'6.5" #12
Hildebrand, Rebecca (2011) West Seneca West, NY
G-SP 35'5" #13
Walton, Caroline (2011) Skaneateles, NY
G-SP 35'4" #14
Mondelice, Betina (2011) Valley Stream North, NY
G-SP 34'10.25" #15
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 34'5.75" #16
Vancol, Valerie (2011) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-SP 34'2.25" #17
Flint, Amber (2011) Vestal, NY
G-SP 34'0.5" #18
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-SP 33'5.5" #19
White, Courtney (2011) Massena, NY
G-SP 33'2.75" #20

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:43.53 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:44.58 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:44.72 #3
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:44.74 #4
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:44.89 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:45.05 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:45.79 #2 pre
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:45.90 #4 pre
Girls Relay Elmira Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:47.03 #5 NY#20
Girls Relay Aquinas, NY
G-4x200 1:48.72 #6 NY#29
Girls Relay Aquinas, NY
G-4x200 1:49.41 #5 pre
Girls Relay Elmira Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:49.45 #6 pre
Girls Relay Liverpool, NY
G-4x200 1:49.50 #7
Girls Relay Liverpool, NY
G-4x200 1:49.79 #7 pre
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:49.95 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:58.28 #1 US#35 NY#9
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 4:00.18 #2
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:00.80 #3
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:01.05 #4
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:02.27 #1 pre
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:02.45 #5
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:03.44 #2 pre
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 4:04.15 #3 pre
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:04.57 #4 pre
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:06.15 #6
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:06.42 #5 pre
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State