Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-07
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-60 6.80 #1 US#7 OH#1
Isabella, Andy (2015) Mayfield, OH
B-60 6.87 #1 pre
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 6.87 #2 US#21 OH#2
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.89 #3 US#27 OH#3
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-60 6.89 #3 US#27 OH#3
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 6.90 #1
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 6.91 #2 pre
Butler, Jaylond (2015) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 6.93 #5 US#55 OH#8
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.94 #3 pre
Colangelo, John (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-60 6.97 #2 US#83 OH#9
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 6.98 #1 pre
Harris, Brandon (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-60 6.99 #2 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60 6.99 #3 US#99 OH#10
Butler, Jaylond (2015) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 6.99 #4 pre
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-60 6.99 #4 pre
Colangelo, John (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-60 7.00 #3 pre
Harper, Deionne (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-60 7.00 #6
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-60 7.02 #7 OH#18
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-60 7.03 #4 pre
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 7.04 #4 OH#23
Alessi, Joe (2015) North Lima, OH
B-60 7.04 #5 pre OH#23
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-60 7.04 #5 OH#23
Kimble, Justin (2016) Twinsburg, OH
B-60 7.04 #6 pre
Alessi, Joe (2015) North Lima, OH
B-60 7.04 #6
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-60 7.04 #7 pre
Harper, Deionne (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-60 7.04 #8 pre
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 7.06 #6 pre
Norris, James (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-60 7.06 #9 pre
Moore, Danzel (2017) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-60 7.07 #10 pre
Click, Jacob (2015) Gallia Academy, OH
B-60 7.08 #7 OH#31
Click, Jacob (2015) Gallia Academy, OH
B-60 7.08 #7 pre
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-60 7.08 #8 pre
Taylor, Harrison (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-60 7.09 #11 pre
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-60 7.09 #9 pre OH#35
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-60 7.12 #10 pre
Goldsmith, Deion (2015) Centerville, OH
B-60 7.12 #12 pre
Beaumont, Josh (2015) Westerville Central, OH
B-60 7.13 #13 pre
Willis, Terryon (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.16 #11 pre OH#49
Mahaffey, Jeremy (2015) Fairless, OH
B-60 7.17 #12 pre OH#52
Williams, Johnathan (2016) Streetsboro, OH
B-60 7.18 #13 pre OH#55
Jones Jr, Carl (2015) Tree Of Life, OH
B-60 7.22 #14 pre
Kimble, Justin (2016) Twinsburg, OH
B-60 7.25 #8
Wilson, Brandon (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-60 7.26 #14 pre
Hunter, Jeremiah (2016) Sycamore, OH
B-60 7.28 #15 pre
Marx, Travis (2017) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-60 7.29 #16 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-200 21.62 #1
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.07 #2
Harris, Brandon (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-200 22.18 #1 US#61 OH#3
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-200 22.19 #2 US#63 OH#4
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 22.28 #3 US#77 OH#7
Willis, Terryon (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.31 #3 US#87 OH#8
Butler, Jaylond (2015) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.36 #4 US#99 OH#9
Miles, Alex (2016) Whitmer, OH
B-200 22.48 #5 OH#12
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-200 22.49 #6
Tucky, Ethan (2016) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-200 22.51 #7 OH#13
Galyk, Kyle (2015) Pleasant, OH
B-200 22.57 #4 OH#15
Jackson, DeVohn (2015) Northwest, OH
B-200 22.60 #8
Tillman, Brian (2016) Euclid, OH
B-200 22.63 #9
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.68 #5 OH#16
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.68 #6 OH#16
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-200 22.71 #10
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-200 22.75 #7 OH#18
Beaumont, Josh (2015) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 22.79 #11 OH#21
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-200 22.80 #12 OH#22
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-200 22.83 #13 OH#23
Taylor, Harrison (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-200 22.85 #14 OH#25
Walker, Jaden (2017) Lima, OH
B-200 22.87 #15 OH#26
Click, Jacob (2015) Gallia Academy, OH
B-200 22.91 #8 OH#28
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.92 #9 OH#29
Tankovich, Kyle (2015) Mentor, OH
B-200 22.93 #16

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-400 48.87 #1 US#28 OH#1
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 49.19 #1 US#49 OH#2
Maity, Amit (2015) Mason, OH
B-400 49.53 #2 US#69 OH#9
Horseman, Josh (2015) Otsego, OH
B-400 49.71 #2 US#84 OH#3
Tillman, Brian (2016) Euclid, OH
B-400 49.81 #3 US#96 OH#4
Brown, Javonta (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-400 49.99 #3 OH#6
Harmon, Grant (2015) Centerville, OH
B-400 50.13 #4 OH#7
Miller, Luke (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 50.18 #5 OH#8
Walton, Marc (2015) Mentor, OH
B-400 50.24 #6
Floyd, Garrett (2016) Marlington, OH
B-400 50.26 #4 OH#9
Armstrong, Earl (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 50.62 #7 OH#11
Abbitt, Chance (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 50.65 #8 OH#12
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-400 50.68 #5 OH#13
Geidner, Frank (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-400 50.78 #9 OH#15
Fisher, Jack (2017) Archbold, OH
B-400 50.80 #6 OH#16
Bryan, Emmit (2015) St. Charles, OH
B-400 50.88 #10 OH#18
Melson, Desmond (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 50.97 #11 OH#19
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-400 50.98 #7 OH#20
O'Toole, Bruce (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-400 51.18 #8
Dozier, Aaron (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-400 51.22 #9 OH#24
Belcastro, Jake (2016) Mason, OH
B-400 51.25 #12 OH#33
Price, Adam (2015) Tuscarawas Central Catholic, OH
B-400 51.40 #10 OH#25
Glauser, Josh (2017) Sycamore, OH
B-400 51.60 #13 OH#27
Tinnerman, Grant (2016) Centerville, OH
B-400 51.93 #14 OH#32

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Brian (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-800 1:53.73 #1
Bons, Zach (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-800 1:56.69 #1 US#76 OH#4
Pritchard, Jordan (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-800 1:57.07 #2 US#92 OH#5
Smith, Greg (2015) Westerville South, OH
B-800 1:57.45 #2 OH#6
Fitzgerald, Jeremiah (2015) Crestwood, OH
B-800 1:58.37 #3
Jones, Kevin (2015) Highland, OH
B-800 1:59.16 #4 OH#9
Jankowski, Michael (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:59.52 #3 OH#10
White, Jason (2015) St. Francis, OH
B-800 2:00.01 #4 OH#12
Barton, Jimmy (2015) Centerville, OH
B-800 2:00.09 #5 OH#14
Mullins, Brandon (2015) Princeton, OH
B-800 2:00.09 #6 OH#14
Hayes, Frank (2016) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-800 2:00.28 #7
Johnson, A.J. (2015) Westerville Central, OH
B-800 2:00.52 #8 OH#18
Deeter, Skyler (2015) Milton-Union, OH
B-800 2:00.55 #5 OH#19
Bosser, Nick (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-800 2:00.64 #9 OH#22
Huber, Michael (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 2:00.72 #10 OH#24
Lief, Brian (2015) Shaker Heights, OH
B-800 2:00.99 #11 OH#25
Chaplik, Nick (2017) Louisville, OH
B-800 2:01.21 #12 OH#28
Sandusky, Alec (2016) Marysville, OH
B-800 2:01.45 #13 OH#31
Morrison, Derek (2015) Maplewood, OH
B-800 2:01.53 #6 OH#33
Phillips, Brandon (2015) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-800 2:02.88 #7
Onders, Ryan (2015) University School, OH
B-800 2:02.88 #8
Peebles, Anthony (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-800 2:02.98 #9
Szalay, Gabe (2018) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 2:03.29 #14
Hertz, Mac (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
B-800 2:03.69 #10 OH#52
Mientkiewicz, Corry (2015) Pymatuning Valley, OH
B-800 2:03.93 #11 OH#55

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:16.84 #1
Tow, Bayley (2015) Lincolnview, OH
B-1600 4:18.63 #1 US#26 OH#2
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-1600 4:18.99 #2 US#32 OH#3
Stanovsek, Mick (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
B-1600 4:19.20 #3 US#37 OH#4
Landis, Luke (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-1600 4:19.38 #2 US#39 OH#5
Kernell, Jacob (2015) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-1600 4:22.12 #3 US#95 OH#6
Foos, Caden (2015) Norwalk, OH
B-1600 4:22.33 #4 US#99 OH#7
Kern, Chase (2016) Canfield, OH
B-1600 4:22.44 #5 OH#8
McFrederick, Leif (2015) Ashland, OH
B-1600 4:22.85 #6 OH#9
Cohen, Dan (2017) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:23.15 #7 OH#11
Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) Brunswick, OH
B-1600 4:23.43 #8 OH#13
Horter, Dustin (2018) Lakota East, OH
B-1600 4:24.13 #9 OH#14
Gogan, Josh (2016) Twinsburg, OH
B-1600 4:25.34 #10 OH#17
Iten, Ben (2015) New Albany, OH
B-1600 4:26.18 #11 OH#19
Stites, Ben (2015) Wyoming, OH
B-1600 4:26.77 #4 OH#22
Palumbo, Joey (2016) Sheridan, OH
B-1600 4:27.90 #5 OH#26
Keating, Jacob (2017) Lake Catholic, OH
B-1600 4:28.53 #6 OH#27
Moore, Hunter (2017) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-1600 4:28.99 #12 OH#28
Onders, Ryan (2015) University School, OH
B-1600 4:29.62 #7
McVey, Ian (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-1600 4:29.83 #13 OH#32
Perales, Simon (2016) Oberlin, OH
B-1600 4:29.85 #8 OH#33

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Andrew (2016) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-3200 9:17.47 #1 US#27 OH#1
Burdette, Colin (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:23.69 #2 US#47 OH#3
Davis, Bradley (2016) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:24.02 #3 US#50 OH#4
Grismer, Nick (2015) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:26.65 #4 US#75 OH#5
Mackay, J.T. (2015) Northmont, OH
B-3200 9:27.48 #5 US#88 OH#6
Maloney, Dennis (2015) New Albany, OH
B-3200 9:28.70 #6 US#96 OH#8
Kissel, Jonathan (2015) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-3200 9:35.48 #7 OH#11
Korodi, Charlie (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-3200 9:37.05 #8 OH#12
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:39.97 #9
Gannon, Bailey (2016) Fredericktown, OH
B-3200 9:41.31 #1 OH#15
Riordan, Joe (2017) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:41.55 #10 OH#16
Bragg, Micah (2015) Dayton Christian, OH
B-3200 9:44.09 #2 OH#21
Trojan, J.P. (2016) University School, OH
B-3200 9:47.00 #3 OH#26
Moore, Justin (2016) Shaker Heights, OH
B-3200 9:47.21 #11
Tow, Bayley (2015) Lincolnview, OH
B-3200 9:47.48 #4 OH#29
Polakowski, Joe (2016) Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:47.90 #12
Allen, Jonathan (2015) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-3200 9:48.54 #13
Rossetti, Joe (2015) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-3200 9:49.37 #5
Caniford, Jacob (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-3200 9:49.48 #6
Gardner, Wyatt (2016) Liberty Union, OH
B-3200 9:51.04 #7 OH#33
Avers, Brandon (2015) Otsego, OH
B-3200 9:51.41 #8 OH#34
St. John, David (2015) St. Francis, OH
B-3200 9:54.11 #14
Sturts, Zane (2015) Lexington, OH
B-3200 9:54.17 #9 OH#41
Hoover, Luke (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:55.53 #15
Bach, Jon (2016) Wadsworth, OH
B-3200 9:57.54 #16
Dahmen, Tristan (2016) Maplewood, OH
B-3200 9:57.64 #10
Lane, Brandon (2017) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-3200 9:58.07 #17
Scheetz, Steven (2015) River View, OH
B-3200 9:59.31 #11 OH#53

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60H 7.62 #1
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60H 7.79 #1 pre
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-60H 7.83 #2 US#7 OH#2
Rainey, Kevin (2015) Princeton, OH
B-60H 7.92 #1 US#11 OH#3
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 7.92 #2 US#11 OH#3
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 7.93 #3 US#15 OH#5
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-60H 7.94 #2 pre
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 7.97 #3 pre
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.03 #1 pre
Rainey, Kevin (2015) Princeton, OH
B-60H 8.05 #2 pre
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60H 8.16 #3 pre
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-60H 8.22 #3
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-60H 8.24 #4
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-60H 8.28 #4 pre
Peare, Matt (2017) Hoover, OH
B-60H 8.34 #4 OH#11
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-60H 8.37 #4 pre
Peare, Matt (2017) Hoover, OH
B-60H 8.37 #5 pre
Reynolds, Seth (2015) Eaton, OH
B-60H 8.45 #5 OH#17
Petruzzi, Mark (2015) Westerville North, OH
B-60H 8.45 #6 pre OH#17
Broomfield, Quinton (2015) Lincoln, OH
B-60H 8.45 #7 pre OH#17
Reynolds, Seth (2015) Eaton, OH
B-60H 8.48 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stine, Cody (2015) Shelby, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#5 OH#1
Robbins, Zach (2015) West Branch, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #2 US#5 OH#1
Sommer, Luke (2015) Sandy Valley, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #3
Richardson, Curtis (2015) Licking Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Lawson, Tj (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Lament, Drew (2016) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #5 US#61 OH#7
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#9
Sims, Keishaun (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Herriott, Carlos (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Speck, Steven (2016) Keystone, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-LJ 23'1" #1 US#26 OH#3
Lawson, Tj (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-LJ 23'0" #1
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 OH#5
Click, Jacob (2015) Gallia Academy, OH
B-LJ 22'1" #3 OH#6
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-LJ 21'10.5" #4
Jasinski, Austin (2017) Massillon Washington, OH
B-LJ 21'8.75" #2 OH#11
Robinson, Sam (2015) North Royalton, OH
B-LJ 21'8.5" #3
Daugherty, Eddie (2015) Mentor, OH
B-LJ 21'8" #4 OH#12
Mccaughn, Darren (2015) Meadowbrook, OH
B-LJ 21'7.5" #5 OH#14
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-LJ 21'6.5" #6 OH#15
Motley, Ilyaas (2016) Centerville, OH
B-LJ 21'5.5" #5 OH#16
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-LJ 21'5.5" #6 OH#16
Marx, Travis (2017) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-LJ 21'3.25" #7
Johnson, Alonzo (2015) Wayne, OH
B-LJ 21'0.5" #8 OH#24

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snowden, Devin (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-TJ 44'11.75" #1 OH#1
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-TJ 44'10" #2 OH#2
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-TJ 43'11" #3 OH#3
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-TJ 43'6" #1
Motley, Ilyaas (2016) Centerville, OH
B-TJ 43'1.25" #2 OH#5
Hill, Robert (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-TJ 42'11" #4 OH#6
Robinson, Sam (2015) North Royalton, OH
B-TJ 42'5.5" #3 OH#7
Young, Elijah (2015) John F Kennedy, OH
B-TJ 42'2.5" #4 OH#8
Stark, Cole (2015) Big Walnut, OH
B-TJ 41'9.75" #5 OH#9
Pontious, Reece (2015) Mason, OH
B-TJ 41'8" #6
Sims, Keishaun (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-TJ 41'6" #7 OH#11
Lomphoy, Tyler (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-TJ 41'0" #8 OH#12

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Lucas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#36 OH#3
Cobb, Coty (2015) Madison, OH
B-PV 15'6" #1
Martin, Craig (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 15'3" #2 US#54 OH#6
Wigal, Cole (2015) Vincent Warren, OH
B-PV 15'3" #3 US#54 OH#6
Owens, Matt (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2
Latone, Dylan (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-PV 15'0" #3
Fraker, Tyler (2015) Delta, OH
B-PV 15'0" #4 US#69 OH#9
Peare, Matt (2017) Hoover, OH
B-PV 14'9" #4 OH#12
Konst, Logan (2017) Anna, OH
B-PV 14'6" #5
Alexander, Adam (2015) Old Fort, OH
B-PV 14'6" #5 OH#13
Karaffa, Matt (2015) North Royalton, OH
B-PV 14'6" #5 OH#13
Cameron, Scott (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-PV 14'6" #6 OH#13
Lauria, Nicholas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 14'6" #7
Rook, Billy (2016) Mason, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7
Brown, Josh (2016) Avon, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8 OH#18
Waterman, Ben (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8
Longrich, Kyle (2016) Avon, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9 OH#18
Annis, Josiah (2016) Johnstown, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9 OH#18

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-SP 61'8.5" #1
Peterson, Ben (2016) Solon, OH
B-SP 60'0.25" #2
Penza, Dante (2015) Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-SP 58'4.25" #1 US#28 OH#5
Browley, Reggie (2015) Mentor, OH
B-SP 57'7.5" #3 US#35 OH#6
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 57'5.25" #4
Petzel, Walt (2015) Zane Trace, OH
B-SP 56'10" #2 US#45 OH#8
Ehrnsberger, Chance (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-SP 56'7.25" #5 US#48 OH#9
Jones, Matt (2015) Hubbard, OH
B-SP 56'5.25" #3
Detillion, Trevor (2015) Unioto, OH
B-SP 55'11.75" #4 US#64 OH#11
Miller, James (2015) Orrville, OH
B-SP 55'0.25" #5 US#88 OH#13
Glasco, Clayton (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 54'4.25" #6
Soviak, Mitchell (2015) North Union, OH
B-SP 53'11.25" #6
Mccollough-Provitt, Ja'V (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-SP 53'7.5" #7
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 53'2" #8
Combs, Austin (2015) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-SP 53'0.75" #7 OH#19
Stelljes, Connor (2015) St. Xavier, OH
B-SP 52'9.75" #9 OH#21
Zak, Nick (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-SP 52'0.25" #10
Gehrisch, Cole (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 51'10" #8
Lane, Nick (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-SP 51'9" #11 OH#25
Hoskins, Phillip (2015) Whitmer, OH
B-SP 51'7.75" #12 OH#26
Louk, Kyle (2015) Mogadore, OH
B-SP 51'6.75" #9 OH#27
Elliott, Aaron (2016) Waverly, OH
B-SP 50'6" #10
Krull, Bronson (2015) Ontario, OH
B-SP 50'3.5" #11
Wickey, Jake (2017) Medina, OH
B-SP 49'8" #13
Sladick, Kenny (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-SP 49'4" #14 OH#38
Sadosky, Brian (2015) Martins Ferry, OH
B-SP 49'0" #12
Edwards, London (2015) Springfield, OH
B-SP 48'10" #15
Brown, Andrew (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-SP 48'2.25" #16
Vandemark, Logan (2015) Spencerville, OH
B-SP 48'0" #13
Zinni, Jake (2015) West Branch, OH
B-SP 47'8.5" #14
Watkins, Shae (2016) Arcadia, OH
B-SP 47'8.25" #15
Bergan, Nate (2015) Wadsworth, OH
B-SP 47'6" #17
Hluch, Lane (2015) Rootstown, OH
B-SP 47'3" #16
Woodruff, Austin (2016) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
B-SP 47'2.25" #17

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wickey, Jake (2017) Medina, OH
B-WT 72'5.75" #1 US#8 OH#2
Lane, Nick (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-WT 71'11.75" #2
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 71'7" #3 US#12 OH#4
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 71'1" #4
Zak, Nick (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 70'4.75" #5 US#16 OH#6
Hluch, Lane (2015) Rootstown, OH
B-WT 66'8.5" #1 US#21 OH#7
Detillion, Trevor (2015) Unioto, OH
B-WT 65'6.75" #2 US#24 OH#9
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 64'7.25" #6
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-WT 60'2.75" #7
Eblen, James (2015) Centerville, OH
B-WT 60'2.25" #8
Fairbanks, Brent (2017) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 60'1" #9
Pipoly, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-WT 58'3.5" #3
Omolo, Jardon (2017) Wayne, OH
B-WT 57'11.5" #10 US#61 OH#15
Elliott, Aaron (2016) Waverly, OH
B-WT 56'4.75" #4
Petzel, Walt (2015) Zane Trace, OH
B-WT 55'8" #5 US#73 OH#17
Winegardner, Brice (2015) Fairfield Union, OH
B-WT 54'10.75" #6 OH#20
Sladick, Kenny (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-WT 54'5" #11 OH#21
Sheridan, Luke (2017) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 54'3" #12
Faust, Dan (2016) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 52'9.75" #13
Worley, Kurt (2016) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-WT 51'10.75" #14
Meece, Sam (2017) Napoleon, OH
B-WT 51'7" #7 OH#27
Hurtt, Ethan (2015) Adena, OH
B-WT 50'9.5" #8
Henderson, Mike (2015) Loudonville, OH
B-WT 50'8.5" #9 OH#30
Heckman, Jack (2015) Eastwood, OH
B-WT 50'1" #10 OH#33
Patel, Sahil (2015) Centerville, OH
B-WT 49'8" #15
Allyn, Ryan (2016) Newark Catholic, OH
B-WT 48'11.75" #11
Watkins, Shae (2016) Arcadia, OH
B-WT 47'8.75" #12
George, Brandon (2015) Eaton, OH
B-WT 47'3" #13 OH#41
Aounah, Mo (2016) Loudonville, OH
B-WT 47'2.5" #14 OH#42
Cooley, Connor (2015) Madison-Plains, OH
B-WT 47'2.25" #15 OH#43
Gallitz, Brad (2015) Medina, OH
B-WT 46'3.75" #16

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:29.47 #1 US#17 OH#1
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:30.10 #1 US#23 OH#1
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:31.10 #2 US#61 OH#4
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.39 #3 US#70 OH#5
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x200 1:31.65 #4
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:31.80 #5 OH#7
Boys Relay Pickerington Central, OH
B-4x200 1:31.82 #6 OH#8
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.98 #7 OH#10
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:32.01 #8 OH#11
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:32.36 #9 OH#12
Boys Relay Sycamore, OH
B-4x200 1:32.80 #10 OH#13
Boys Relay Lima, OH
B-4x200 1:32.83 #11 OH#14
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:32.98 #2
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x200 1:33.17 #12 OH#16
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:33.23 #13 OH#17
Boys Relay Martins Ferry, OH
B-4x200 1:33.24 #3 OH#18
Boys Relay Marysville, OH
B-4x200 1:33.25 #14 OH#19
Boys Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:33.55 #4 OH#20
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x200 1:33.74 #15 OH#21
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:33.82 #16 OH#22
Boys Relay Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
B-4x200 1:33.99 #5 OH#23
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:34.01 #17
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:34.15 #6 OH#24
Boys Relay Vermilion, OH
B-4x200 1:34.22 #7 OH#25
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:34.58 #18 OH#27
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:34.80 #8 OH#28
Boys Relay Galion, OH
B-4x200 1:35.81 #9 OH#36
Boys Relay Perkins, OH
B-4x200 1:35.82 #10 OH#37
Boys Relay Newark Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:35.91 #11 OH#38

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:21.40 #1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:22.96 #1 US#21 OH#2
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:23.06 #2 US#22 OH#1
Boys Relay Sylvania Southview, OH
B-4x400 3:24.38 #3 US#36 OH#3
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:26.03 #4 US#73 OH#5
Boys Relay Pickerington Central, OH
B-4x400 3:26.53 #5
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x400 3:27.82 #6 OH#7
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x400 3:28.37 #7 OH#8
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x400 3:28.45 #8 OH#9
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:30.66 #9 OH#11
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:30.76 #10 OH#12
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x400 3:31.70 #2
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x400 3:31.86 #11 OH#13
Boys Relay River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-4x400 3:32.99 #3 OH#15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 7:56.58 #1 US#24 OH#1
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x800 7:57.53 #2 US#27 OH#2
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x800 7:58.35 #1 US#35 OH#3
Boys Relay Sycamore, OH
B-4x800 8:02.23 #3 US#56 OH#4
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x800 8:03.64 #4 US#63 OH#5
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 8:04.88 #5 US#74 OH#6
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 8:09.42 #2 OH#7
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x800 8:10.15 #6 OH#8
Boys Relay St Francis De Sales, OH
B-4x800 8:11.09 #7 OH#9
Boys Relay Maplewood, OH
B-4x800 8:11.19 #3 OH#10
Boys Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
B-4x800 8:14.54 #8 OH#11
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x800 8:16.39 #9 OH#1

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-60 7.55 #1 US#22 OH#1
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-60 7.62 #2 US#46 OH#2
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.63 #3 US#51 OH#3
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-60 7.68 #1 pre
Agyekum, Thelma (2015) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-60 7.69 #4 US#71 OH#4
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-60 7.71 #2 pre
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-60 7.74 #1
Butler, Michaela (2016) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-60 7.74 #1 pre
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.78 #3 pre
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-60 7.82 #4 pre OH#12
Price, Natalie (2017) Granville, OH
G-60 7.82 #5 OH#12
Douglas, Shae (2018) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60 7.82 #5 pre OH#12
Agyekum, Thelma (2015) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-60 7.83 #6 pre
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-60 7.84 #2 OH#16
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-60 7.84 #6
Price, Natalie (2017) Granville, OH
G-60 7.92 #7 pre
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-60 7.93 #3 OH#22
Thomas, Amariah (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-60 7.93 #8 pre
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-60 7.94 #2 pre
Thomas, Amariah (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-60 7.94 #7
Gilliam, Dejah (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60 7.96 #3 pre
Gilliam, Dejah (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-60 7.96 #4 OH#24
Turley, Malia (2015) Massillon Washington, OH
G-60 7.96 #9 pre OH#24
Knight, Mia (2018) Beachwood, OH
G-60 7.97 #5 OH#26
Mccoy, Lauren (2015) Solon, OH
G-60 7.99 #10 pre
Carnatha, Alexandra (2015) Ursuline, OH
G-60 7.99 #4 pre OH#29
Knight, Mia (2018) Beachwood, OH
G-60 8.00 #5 pre
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-60 8.00 #6 pre
Cummings, Diamond (2016) John F Kennedy, OH
G-60 8.00 #6
Cummings, Diamond (2016) John F Kennedy, OH
G-60 8.00 #7 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steiner, Abby (2018) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-200 24.80 #1 US#40 OH#1
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-200 25.55 #2 OH#4
Douglas, Shae (2018) Pickerington Central, OH
G-200 25.86 #3 OH#6
Mckinley, Lauryn (2016) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 25.95 #4 OH#7
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-200 26.00 #5
Turley, Malia (2015) Massillon Washington, OH
G-200 26.03 #6 OH#11
Mccoy, Lauren (2015) Solon, OH
G-200 26.08 #7 OH#12
Keys, Briauna (2015) Mason, OH
G-200 26.09 #8 OH#13
Hill, Nautica (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 26.13 #9
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-200 26.18 #1 OH#16
Rivera, Eva (2018) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.26 #10 OH#19
Hill, Cierra (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-200 26.27 #11 OH#20
Shipley, Lynsey (2018) Portsmouth, OH
G-200 26.29 #2 OH#22
Bercheni, Gariana (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 26.34 #12
Mitchell, Samantha (2015) Solon, OH
G-200 26.35 #13
Troutman, Anasja Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
G-200 26.37 #3 OH#25
Johnston, Micah (2016) Toledo Christian, OH
G-200 26.37 #4 OH#25
Prescod, Helen (2016) Horizon Science Acad Columbus, OH
G-200 26.54 #5 OH#37
Cannata, Mia (2016) Beaumont, OH
G-200 26.59 #6 OH#41
Gaines-Smith, Maya (2015) Beachwood, OH
G-200 26.60 #7 OH#42
Mckee, Ivy (2017) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-200 26.63 #14
Knight, Mia (2018) Beachwood, OH
G-200 26.72 #8 OH#46
Davis, Ebony (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.76 #15
Allen, Toni (2017) Dunbar, OH
G-200 26.83 #9
Richard, Brianna (2017) Winton Woods, OH
G-200 26.85 #16 OH#53
Campbell, Cameron (2016) Springboro, OH
G-200 26.86 #17
Mayfield-Brown, Allison (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-200 26.89 #10 OH#54
Garnett, Ashli (2018) Dunbar, OH
G-200 26.93 #11
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-200 26.94 #12

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 57.29 #1
Price, Natalie (2017) Granville, OH
G-400 57.46 #2 US#80 OH#2
Johnston, Micah (2016) Toledo Christian, OH
G-400 57.59 #1 US#91 OH#3
Cutlip, Kylie (2018) Buckeye Trail, OH
G-400 57.74 #2 OH#4
Hill, Nautica (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-400 58.01 #3 OH#5
Shaw, Samantha (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-400 58.36 #4 OH#6
Ubbing, Annie (2016) Magnificat, OH
G-400 58.39 #5 OH#7
Doss, Madison (2016) Wayne, OH
G-400 59.11 #6 OH#9
Sharpe, Jocelyn (2015) Westerville North, OH
G-400 59.17 #7 OH#11
Lane, Emma (2017) Mentor, OH
G-400 59.17 #8
Stewart, Erin (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
G-400 59.33 #3 OH#12
Baldridge, Samantha (2015) Springboro, OH
G-400 59.91 #9 OH#15
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 59.96 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jennings, Alexa (2015) Centerville, OH
G-800 2:16.94 #1 US#82 OH#3
Lehotay, Andra (2016) Sandy Valley, OH
G-800 2:17.80 #1 OH#4
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:17.88 #2 OH#5
Aveni, Brittany (2016) Geneva, OH
G-800 2:17.99 #3
Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-800 2:19.13 #2 OH#7
Kotchman, Rachel (2015) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-800 2:19.19 #4 OH#8
Mcdowell, Delaney (2015) Mason, OH
G-800 2:19.73 #5 OH#12
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-800 2:19.91 #6 OH#13
Tanner, Rylee (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:20.24 #7
Grant, Jordan (2017) Beavercreek, OH
G-800 2:20.62 #8 OH#15
Groves, Allison (2018) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:21.05 #9 OH#17
Szivan, Alexis (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:21.54 #10
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-800 2:22.10 #3
Cook, Jessica (2018) Eastern, OH
G-800 2:22.17 #4 OH#19
Soehnlen, Megan (2017) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-800 2:22.67 #5 OH#20
Carey, Cassidy (2015) Granville, OH
G-800 2:22.71 #11 OH#21
Flora, Chloe (2016) Botkins, OH
G-800 2:22.74 #6 OH#22
Wenig, Alex (2016) Otsego, OH
G-800 2:22.75 #7 OH#23
Mangette, Sydnee (2018) Liberty Union, OH
G-800 2:23.18 #8 OH#26
Case, Keaton (2015) Springboro, OH
G-800 2:23.55 #12 OH#27
Deering, Emily (2015) Geneva, OH
G-800 2:23.71 #13
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-800 2:23.93 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeGenero, Micaela (2016) Granville, OH
G-1600 5:02.42 #1 US#44 OH#2
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) Lexington, OH
G-1600 5:03.01 #1 US#48 OH#3
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-1600 5:03.85 #2 US#57 OH#5
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 5:07.15 #2
Bryant, Emma (2017) Butler, OH
G-1600 5:07.69 #3 US#93 OH#6
Lamb, Claire (2015) Granville, OH
G-1600 5:08.17 #4 OH#7
Kohls, Kelsey (2015) Centerville, OH
G-1600 5:09.25 #5 OH#8
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 5:10.11 #3 OH#9
Woosley, Josie (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-1600 5:10.45 #6 OH#10
Flora, Chloe (2016) Botkins, OH
G-1600 5:12.36 #4 OH#11
Bower, Emma (2018) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-1600 5:14.15 #7 OH#12
Mcelroy, Mary Kate (2017) Fort Frye, OH
G-1600 5:14.55 #5 OH#13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heffernan, Annie (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-3200 10:45.37 #1 US#15 OH#1
Davis, Carly (2016) Jerome, OH
G-3200 10:59.25 #2 US#49 OH#2
Stahl, Emily (2015) Findlay, OH
G-3200 11:06.53 #3 US#78 OH#4
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) Lexington, OH
G-3200 11:07.14 #1
Heuerman, Anne (2016) Upper Arlington, OH
G-3200 11:09.09 #4 US#100 OH#5
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-3200 11:09.89 #5 OH#6
Menyhert, Rose (2015) Sycamore, OH
G-3200 11:09.95 #6 OH#7
Murphy, Maegan (2016) Mason, OH
G-3200 11:15.59 #7 OH#9
Atkinson, Alyssa (2015) Granville, OH
G-3200 11:19.32 #8 OH#10
Wise, Louiza (2016) Solon, OH
G-3200 11:21.33 #9 OH#11
Onders, Jane (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:27.69 #10 OH#16
Johnson, India (2017) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:29.40 #11 OH#17
Walsh, Kelli (2018) Centerville, OH
G-3200 11:29.87 #12
Hostettler, Michelle (2017) West Holmes, OH
G-3200 11:33.38 #2
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna (2017) Lexington, OH
G-3200 11:35.48 #3 OH#23
Hoellrich, Emma (2017) Logan, OH
G-3200 11:36.41 #4 OH#24

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-60H 8.94 #1
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-60H 8.97 #2
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-60H 9.04 #1 US#97 OH#8
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-60H 9.04 #3 US#97 OH#8
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-60H 9.06 #1 pre
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-60H 9.06 #2 pre
Barnett, Edwina (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60H 9.10 #3 pre
Mikesell, Brooklyn (2015) Miamisburg, OH
G-60H 9.10 #4 OH#10
Mikesell, Brooklyn (2015) Miamisburg, OH
G-60H 9.15 #4 pre
Richards, Sophie (2016) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-60H 9.17 #2 OH#15
Reynolds, Asya (2015) Brush, OH
G-60H 9.17 #5 pre
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-60H 9.19 #6 pre
Cutlip, Kylie (2018) Buckeye Trail, OH
G-60H 9.25 #3 OH#16
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-60H 9.27 #1 pre
Robinson, Kara (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-60H 9.32 #7 pre OH#18
Williams, Ayana (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-60H 9.33 #8 pre NJ#20
Richards, Sophie (2016) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-60H 9.35 #2 pre
Cutlip, Kylie (2018) Buckeye Trail, OH
G-60H 9.35 #3 pre
Opoku, Gloria (2016) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60H 9.37 #9 pre
Williams, Ayana (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-60H 9.44 #5
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-60H 9.45 #10 pre OH#21
Allen, Tyesha (2016) Martins Ferry, OH
G-60H 9.45 #4 OH#21
Reynolds, Asya (2015) Brush, OH
G-60H 9.45 #6
Gielink, Emma (2015) Beaumont School, OH
G-60H 9.46 #5 OH#24
Robinson, Kara (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-60H 9.46 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#24 OH#2
Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) Clyde, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#38 OH#3
Robinson, Cirrus (2016) Ashland, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Tamasovich, Megan (2016) Canal Winchester, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Hilt, Emily (2016) Buckeye Valley Local, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Webster, Carolyn (2015) Fredericktown, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Shonce, Brandi (2015) Girard, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #4 OH#10
Rachek, Jamie (2016) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #4 OH#10
Kerns, Avery (2015) Big Walnut, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5 OH#10
Brown, Courtney (2016) Rootstown, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #5 OH#17
Taylor, Kim (2015) Alexander, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #5 OH#17
Springer, Danielle (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Balcer, Molly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Gwinner, Marisa (2018) Galion, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Williams, Kye (2016) St. Joseph, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #8 OH#17
Mutchler, Samantha (2017) Col Crawford, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #8 OH#17
Kurtz, Larissa (2015) Revere, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Asya (2015) Brush, OH
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1
Richard, Brianna (2017) Winton Woods, OH
G-LJ 17'7" #2 OH#4
Haddad, Meredith (2016) Troy Christian, OH
G-LJ 17'6" #1
Cousins, Tania (2016) Chillicothe, OH
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3
Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) Walnut Hills, OH
G-LJ 17'1" #4 OH#7
Sievers, Megan (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-LJ 17'1" #5 OH#7
Richardson, Ashley (2016) Wayne, OH
G-LJ 16'11" #6 OH#11
Wickey, Morgan (2015) Medina, OH
G-LJ 16'10.25" #7 OH#12
Parsell, Brittany (2015) Bucyrus, OH
G-LJ 16'8.75" #2 OH#16
Gwinner, Marisa (2018) Galion, OH
G-LJ 16'8" #3
Bhanja, Debi (2015) New Albany, OH
G-LJ 16'7.75" #8
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-LJ 16'7.5" #9 OH#18

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cousins, Tania (2016) Chillicothe, OH
G-TJ 35'8" #1 OH#3
Richardson, Ashley (2016) Wayne, OH
G-TJ 35'5" #2 OH#4
Holthaus, Sami (2015) Centerville, OH
G-TJ 35'1" #3 OH#6
Richardson, Tiere (2017) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-TJ 34'10" #4
Manivanh, Taylor (2016) Central Crossing, OH
G-TJ 34'7.25" #5 OH#8
Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) Walnut Hills, OH
G-TJ 34'4.5" #6
Brown, Chasatea' (2016) Westerville South, OH
G-TJ 33'11.25" #7
Beam, Sarah (2016) Morgan, OH
G-TJ 33'10" #1 OH#13
Brown, Courtney (2016) Rootstown, OH
G-TJ 33'6" #2
Gielink, Emma (2015) Beaumont School, OH
G-TJ 33'1.5" #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denk, Kristen (2015) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 13'5" #1
Dunn, Roxy (2015) Garaway, OH
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#23 OH#2
Horrigan, Maria (2015) Bowling Green, OH
G-PV 12'0" #2
Amato, Savannah (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-PV 12'0" #2
Kurtz, Larissa (2015) Revere, OH
G-PV 11'9" #3
Thompson, Ally (2016) Geneva, OH
G-PV 11'9" #4 US#82
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-PV 11'9" #5 US#82 OH#7
Erickson, Macee (2017) Green, OH
G-PV 11'6" #6 OH#10
Ruffener, Callie (2016) Col Crawford, OH
G-PV 11'3" #3
Plybon, Allison (2015) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'3" #4 OH#12
Heckman, Maria (0) Minster, OH
G-PV 11'3" #5 OH#12
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-PV 11'3" #7
Boyd, Lauren (2015) Sidney, OH
G-PV 11'0" #11
Stimmel, Kassidie (2018) Margaretta, OH
G-PV 11'0" #6
Hoffman, Megan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-PV 11'0" #6 OH#16
Bury, Allissa (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8
Swisher, Emma (2018) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8 OH#16
Helminiak, Abby (2016) Springfield, OH
G-PV 11'0" #9
Jones, Emily (2015) Upper Arlington, OH
G-PV 11'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svonavec, Edith (2015) Garfield, OH
G-SP 45'5.75" #1
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 44'4.75" #1
King, Amaya (2018) Mason, OH
G-SP 41'9" #2 US#74 OH#5
Aversch, Holly (2015) Leipsic, OH
G-SP 40'2.5" #2
Moore, Abby (2017) Rootstown, OH
G-SP 40'1" #3 OH#8
Johnson, Brenda (2015) Bellefontaine, OH
G-SP 39'6.75" #4
Farmer, Allie (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 38'11" #3
Wilson, Abbey (2015) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 38'9" #5
Mehok, Hana (2015) Claymont, OH
G-SP 38'3.75" #6
Okeafor, Sarah (2016) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-SP 38'2.25" #4 OH#15
Dipippo, Gianna (2016) Mayfield, OH
G-SP 38'1.75" #5
Pauley, Carrol (2017) Riverdale, OH
G-SP 37'9.75" #7 OH#18
Trotman, Shoshana Isis (2016) Centerville, OH
G-SP 36'4" #6
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 36'2.75" #8
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-SP 36'2.5" #7
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha (2015) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-SP 35'11.75" #8
Twyman, Faith (2015) Boardman, OH
G-SP 35'10.75" #9
Snyder, Olivia (2015) Fairless, OH
G-SP 35'9.5" #9
Bock, Lea (2015) West Branch, OH
G-SP 35'7" #10
White, Ka'Nisha (2015) Boardman, OH
G-SP 35'5" #10
Williams, Ricquel (2018) Lima, OH
G-SP 35'3" #11 OH#42
Sullens, Meghan (2015) Mentor, OH
G-SP 35'3" #12
Adewumi, Aminat (2015) Mason, OH
G-SP 35'0.75" #13
McJunkins, Alexis (2015) Heath, OH
G-SP 34'11.5" #11
Dewey, Katie (2015) Elmwood, OH
G-SP 34'10.25" #12
Monteiro, Otilia (2015) Magnificat, OH
G-SP 34'6" #14
Schultz, Gabby (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 34'5" #13
Aquilla, Adelaide (2017) Magnificat, OH
G-SP 34'2.25" #15
Schilling, Hope (2015) Waterford, OH
G-SP 33'9" #14
Upthegrove, Amelya (2015) Lima, OH
G-SP 33'2.75" #16

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-WT 60'2.25" #1 US#2 OH#1
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State