Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-110H | NWI | 14.43 | Luesse, Aaron (2015) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 4 | 14.47 | Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#7) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.47 | Hayles, Gamar (2016) (Rich Central, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(3.9)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.50 | Matthews, Nicholas (2015) (Cisne, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.53 | Douglas, Elijah (2015) (Crete-Monee, IL) | Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.53 | Wolz, Justin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 5 | 14.53 | McConico, Jaylan (2016) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#1) |
B-110H | 6 | 14.54 | Kirby, Josh (2015) (Peoria Christian, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#2) |
B-110H | 6 | 14.54 | Kersting, Nick (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#9) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.56 | Brundidge, Timmy (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(3.3)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.56 | Neal, Christian (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.56 | Galloway, Jaylen (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.57 | Saxon, Michael (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 8 | 14.59 | Amarteifio, Roland (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#1) |
B-110H | 9 | 14.61 | Douglas, Chris (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#4) |
B-110H | 9 | 14.61 | Elbert, Paris (2017) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#10) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.63 | Decker, Kyle (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.2)(#11) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Kirkwood, Tyler (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.69 | Kersting, Nick (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 11 | 14.70 | Brundidge, Timmy (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14w(1)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.70 | Elbert, Paris (2017) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.71 | Johnson, Kalvin (2015) (Centralia, IL) | O'Fallon Relays(IL), 2015-04-03 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.71 | Kriozere, Ryan (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(3.3)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.71 | Kirby, Josh (2015) (Peoria Christian, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.72 | Todhunter, Reagan (2015) (Sterling Newman, IL) | Three Rivers Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.74 | Hoch, Gavin (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(3.3)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.75 | Mitchell, Demtrtrus (2015) (Thornton Township, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.75 | Simpson, Devonshe (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.76 | Mcshane, Deion (2018) (Freeport, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.5)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.76 | Powell, Raheem (2015) (Orr Community Academy, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 12 | 14.77 | Todhunter, Reagan (2015) (Sterling Newman, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#3) |
B-110H | 13 | 14.80 | Matthews, Nicholas (2015) (Cisne, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#4) |
B-110H | 13 | 14.80 | Murray, Marquis (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(0.1)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.80 | Binion, Dylan (2016) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 15 | 14.81 | Mitchell, Demitius (2015) (Thornton Township, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.5)(#6) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.81 | Moehrs, Greyson (2017) (Waterloo, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.7)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.84 | Session, Korrion (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | Wentzville Holt Invitational(MO), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 16 | 14.85 | Wilson, Remardo (2017) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12w(1.2)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.85 | Rials, David (2015) (Freeport, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.86 | Pranka, Drew (2015) (Princeton, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.86 | Flack, Caleb (2016) (Galena, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.86 | King, Stephon (2017) (Manual, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.5)(#6) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.87 | Bleyer, Joseph (2015) (Fenwick, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.7)(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.87 | Wilson, Remardo (2017) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | 17 | 14.88 | Simpson, Devonshe (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.88 | Mwakyoma, Kabi (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.89 | Bell, Brennan (2015) (Huntley, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 14.90 | Lund, Aaron (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(3.3)(#5) |
B-110H | 18 | 14.91 | Binion, Dylan (2016) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.92 | Hilton, Kyle (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.94 | Santori, Aj (2016) (Bartlett, IL) | Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.94 | Walters, Eric (2015) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.94 | Smith, Fred (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.95 | Keefover, Landon (2017) (Antioch, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 19 | 14.96 | Decker, Kyle (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#4) |
B-110H | 20 | 14.97 | Keefover, Landon (2017) (Antioch, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14w(1)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.97 | Ruffin, Brandon (2015) (Peoria, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.97 | Taylor, Avery (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.00 | Freeman, Donnell (2017) (Crete-Monee, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.01 | Marler, Tyler (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.01 | Harris, Elijah (2015) (United Township, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.03 | Gordon, Curtis (2017) (Vandalia Community, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 21 | 15.04 | Hoch, Gavin (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14w(1)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.04 | Burns, Jaquon (2016) (Bloom Township, IL) | Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.04 | Paden, Anthony (2015) (Bloom Township, IL) | Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.06 | Drees, Riley (2015) (Teutopolis, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.06 | Murray, Marquis (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(2.8)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.06 | Griebe, Matt (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.07 | Porter, Jake (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.07 | Chen, Michael (2016) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.07 | Penny, Jeff (2015) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | 22 | 15.08 | Lund, Aaron (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14w(1)(#4) |
B-110H | 22 | 15.08 | Mcshane, Deion (2018) (Freeport, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.09 | Fekete, Rob (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 24 | 15.10 | Moehrs, Greyson (2017) (Waterloo, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#6) |
B-110H | 24 | 15.10 | Berry, Ricky (2017) (Belleville West, IL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(-1.5)(#10) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.10 | Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) (Geneseo, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.10 | Engebretsen, Tim (2016) (Conant, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 26 | 15.14 | King, Stephon (2017) (Manual, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.7)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.14 | Blievernicht, Noah (2016) (Teutopolis, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 27 | 15.15 | Neal, Christian (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#16) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.15 | Harris, Tracker (2017) (Dunlap, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.15 | Ford, Aaron (2015) (Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.16 | King, Steffon (2017) (Manual, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.16 | Woods, Darrell (2016) (Herrin, IL) | Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.16 | Silas, Tahj (2016) (Brother Rice, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 28 | 15.17 | Ruffin, Brandon (2015) (Peoria, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.7)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.17 | Johnson, Cedric (2015) (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.18 | Arzu, Darien (2015) (Hillcrest, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.18 | Johnson, Sebastien (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 29 | 15.19 | Fekete, Rob (2015) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(-0.7)(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.20 | Spejcher, Dan (2018) (Lake Park, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12w(2.2)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.21 | Wayda, Jake (2015) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.21 | Deming, Cole (2015) (Hillsboro, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 30 | 15.22 | Smith, Jordan (2015) (Elgin, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#18) |
B-110H | 31 | 15.23 | Spejcher, Dan (2018) (Lake Park, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12w(1.7)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.23 | Vincent, Vladimir (99) (Unattached, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 32 | 15.24 | Margason, Andy (2016) (Timothy Christian, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-1.7)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.24 | Miller, Paris (2017) (Glenbard North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 32 | 15.24 | Kokos, Bailey (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.7)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.25 | Falconer, Danny (2015) (Byron, IL) | Mendota Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.25 | Feemolu, Joe (2015) (Mooseheart, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.25 | Anderson, Rodney (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.25 | Simons, Nick (2015) (Marengo, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.26 | James, Jace (2017) (Glenbard North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 34 | 15.27 | Wayda, Jake (2015) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.27 | Gasca, Francisco (2015) (Mather, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.28 | Dillon, Daniel (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.29 | Oaing, Leandro (2016) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.29 | Siperly, Luke (2015) (Glenbard North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.29 | Spears, Marquis (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.30 | Carver, Kyle (2018) (Casey-Westfield, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | 35 | 15.30 | Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) (Geneseo, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17w(0.7)(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.30 | Hatton, Chris (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(3.3)(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.31 | Karys, Pat (2016) (Bartlett, IL) | Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.31 | Brown, Brian (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | 36 | 15.32 | Porter, Jake (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.32 | Meredith, Ryan (2015) (United Township, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.32 | Berry, Ricky (2017) (Belleville West, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05w(2.3)(#1) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.32 | Phipps, Theo (2017) (St. Rita, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12w(2.2)(#3) |
B-110H | 37 | 15.33 | Burns, Jaquon (2016) (Bloom Township, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.33 | Lewis, Don (2015) (Evergreen Park, IL) | South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.33 | Johnson, Zach (2016) (Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.33 | Stuttle, Nick (2016) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.34 | Volk, Jake (2015) (Newton, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 38 | 15.34 | Gordon, Curtis (2017) (Vandalia Community, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#7) |
B-110H | 38 | 15.34 | Bleyer, Joseph (2015) (Fenwick, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#8) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.35 | Harris, Brandon (2015) (Belleville West, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 40 | 15.35 | Wolz, Justin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.35 | O'Malley, Mike (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.36 | Moore, Antwan (2016) (Evergreen Park, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.36 | Loveland, Aaron (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | 41 | 15.37 | Meredith, Ryan (2015) (United Township, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17w(0.7)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.37 | Smith, Prince (2016) (Plainfield East, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.37 | Tucker, Zach (2015) (Argenta-Oreana, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 42 | 15.39 | Shenault, Antonio (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.39 | Wassmann, Peter (2015) (Glenbrook South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.40 | Stuttle, Nicholas (2016) (Batavia, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.41 | Nohren, Tate (2015) (East Richland, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.41 | Garcia, Edgar (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.41 | Hatton, Christopher (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.41 | Fritz, Michael (2016) (Triad, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.41 | Dreyer, Eric (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.43 | Nickerson, Clayton (2016) (Triad, IL) | Mississippi Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 43 | 15.44 | Phipps, Theo (2017) (St. Rita, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.7)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.44 | Thompson, Bernard (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.44 | Mathews, Luke (2015) (Mascoutah, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.45 | Pischke, Andrew (2017) (Geneseo, IL) | Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.45 | Wintjen, Dustin (2015) (Pittsfield, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 44 | 15.48 | Hatton, Chris (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14w(1)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.48 | Bamgbose, Babajide (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | DuPage Track Invitational(IL), 2015-07-18 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 44 | 15.48 | Thompson, Bernard (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30w(1.3)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.48 | Kemp, Dustin (2016) (Sesser-Valier, IL) | IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.49 | Dannis, Bret (2018) (St. Bede, IL) | Three Rivers Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.51 | Ulmer, Nathan (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.52 | Margason, Andy (2016) (Timothy Christian, IL) | Houseward Invitational(MI), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 46 | 15.53 | Falconer, Danny (2015) (Byron, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.5)(#8) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.53 | Rawls, Treyonne (2016) (Thornridge, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 47 | 15.54 | Gawneda, Griffin (2017) (Grayslake North, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(-0.7)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.54 | Ratini, Bobby (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.54 | Austin, Trenell (2016) (Morgan Park, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.54 | Watkins, Tanner (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.54 | Tinsley, William (2015) (Ridgeview, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.55 | Clover, Caleb (2015) (Murphysboro, IL) | Murphysboro Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.56 | Hammel-Brown, Zach (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(2.8)(#9) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.56 | O'Brien, Michael (2015) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 48 | 15.57 | Harris, Brandon (2015) (Belleville West, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(0.1)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.57 | Garcia, Dan (2016) (Palatine, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.57 | Nnam, Obiora (2017) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.58 | Garner, Jamal (2015) (Illinois School For The Deaf, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 49 | 15.59 | Harris, Tracker (2017) (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.7)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.60 | Smith, Jordan (2015) (Elgin, IL) | Elgin Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.60 | Tribble, Bobby (2016) (Sterling, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.60 | Neumann, Jared (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 50 | 15.61 | Griebe, Matt (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.62 | Taylor, Nathan (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 51 | 15.63 | Mathews, Luke (2015) (Mascoutah, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#11) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.63 | Pinsack, Alex (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.63 | Nachowicz, Cole (2016) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.63 | Moses, Forest (2015) (Northridge Prep, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.64 | Gyuricza, Zach (2015) (Saint Viator, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.64 | Murphy, Connor (2016) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.64 | Robertson, Tanner (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#8) |
B-110H | 52 | 15.65 | Wintjen, Dustin (2015) (Pittsfield, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-1.5)(#9) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.65 | Mafany, Nelson (2016) (Niles North, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.65 | Johnson, Jayvious (2017) (Harlem, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 53 | 15.66 | Zalapukis, Mike (2016) (Lakes, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(-0.7)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.66 | Kokos, Bailey (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 53 | 15.66 | Lewis, Don (2015) (Evergreen Park, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.67 | Ifianayi, Peter (2015) (Elk Grove, IL) | MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.67 | Keys, Joe (2017) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.67 | Boyer, Devon (2016) (Bushnell-Prairie City, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 55 | 15.68 | Silas, Tahj (2016) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16w(-2.1)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.68 | Simons, Tumaini (2015) (Kenwood Academy, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.68 | Beniaris, Constantine (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.68 | Bala, Brian (2017) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.68 | Beard, Harrison (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.68 | Williamson, Raymon (2016) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#10) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.68 | Thomas, Tyrique (2016) (St. Rita, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(2.1)(#14) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.69 | Moore, Kris (2018) (Edwardsville, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.69 | Urban, Tyler (2015) (Wheeling, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | 56 | 15.70 | Nickerson, Clayton (2016) (Triad, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#13) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.70 | Leedom, Travis (2017) (United Township, IL) | Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.70 | Stone, Jereyl (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.70 | Carr-Jones, Jordyn (2017) (Addison Trail, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.71 | Ackerson, Jamie (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.71 | Coleclasure, Tanner (2015) (Springfield, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.71 | Bray, Mason (2017) (Normal University, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.72 | Miller, Trey (2017) (Lewistown, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 57 | 15.73 | Hammel-Brown, Zach (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25w(0.4)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.73 | Rakers, Ben (2017) (Breese Central, IL) | Breese Tri-County Initational(IL), 2015-04-27 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.73 | Barch, Garret (2016) (Northside Prep, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 58 | 15.74 | Harris, Elijah (2015) (United Township, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17w(0.3)(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.74 | Hardges, Ammeir (2015) (Galesburg, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.74 | Pincsak, Alex (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual(IL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.74 | Povalaitis, Marcos (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.74 | Zalapukis, Mike (2016) (Lakes, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.74 | Gore, Shawn (2015) (East Peoria, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.74 | Mccormick, Tyler (2016) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 59 | 15.75 | Johnson, Zach (2016) (Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.4)(#10) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.75 | Williams, Tahaun (2017) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | CPS Sophomore City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.75 | Cozart, Antonio (2016) (Dupo, IL) | IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 60 | 15.76 | Tinsley, William (2015) (Ridgeview, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.5)(#11) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.76 | Jang, Michael (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | 61 | 15.77 | Kemp, Dustin (2016) (Sesser-Valier, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.4)(#12) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.77 | Samms, Jared (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(2.8)(#15) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.77 | O'Connor, Carl (2015) (ROWVA, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.78 | Cameron, Kyle (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.78 | Daniels, Brian (2017) (Evanston Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.78 | Sandacz, Dan (2015) (McHenry, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.78 | Piron, Peyton (2015) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.78 | Huffstutler, Adam (2015) (Mercer County, IL) | Lincoln Trail Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.79 | Kaczmarcyk, Mike (2017) (Shepard, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.79 | Webb, Mitchell (2016) (Metea Valley, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.79 | Wilson-Walls, Solomon (2018) (Tinley Park, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 62 | 15.80 | Anderson, Rodney (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#17) |
B-110H | 62 | 15.80 | Williamson, Raymon (2016) (O'Fallon, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(0.1)(#16) |
B-110H | 62 | 15.80 | Engebretsen, Tim (2016) (Conant, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28w(1.6)(#1) |
B-110H | 62 | 15.80 | Feemolu, Joe (2015) (Mooseheart, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.5)(#13) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.81 | Montesinos, Steven (2015) (Wheeling, IL) | Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.81 | Garand, Austin (2015) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.81 | McElligott, Sean (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | 66 | 15.82 | O'Connor, Carl (2015) (ROWVA, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-1.5)(#14) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.82 | Durousseau, Xaviaer (2015) (Pontiac, IL) | Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.82 | Wells, Keondre (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | 67 | 15.83 | Garcia, Dan (2016) (Palatine, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28w(1.6)(#2) |
B-110H | 67 | 15.83 | Garner, Jamal (2015) (Illinois School For The Deaf, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-1.7)(#15) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.83 | Gawneda, Griffin (2017) (Grayslake North, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.83 | Dwyer, Dylan (2016) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.83 | Smith, Cameron (2017) (Lanphier, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.84 | Rajewski, Will (2016) (Bartlett, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#8) |
B-110H | 69 | 15.85 | Thomas, Tyrique (2016) (St. Rita, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#18) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.85 | Williams, Corry (2016) (Shepard, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | 70 | 15.86 | Cozart, Antonio (2016) (Dupo, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-1.5)(#16) |
B-110H | 70 | 15.86 | Volk, Jake (2015) (Newton, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.5)(#17) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.86 | Birks, Austin (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.86 | Engelhardt, Cameron (Tri-Valley, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | 72 | 15.87 | Brown, Brian (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(0.1)(#7) |
B-110H | 72 | 15.87 | Poore, Jacob (2016) (Macomb, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.8)(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.87 | Perschbacher, Brian (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Metro Suburban East Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 74 | 15.88 | Cabrera, Paul (2017) (Galesburg, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.7)(#5) |
B-110H | 74 | 15.88 | Johnson, Cedric (2015) (Bloom Township, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25w(0.4)(#4) |
B-110H | 74 | 15.88 | Blievernicht, Noah (2016) (Teutopolis, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.4)(#18) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.88 | Hammellbrown, Zachary (17) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | 77 | 15.89 | Samms, Jared (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30w(1.3)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.89 | Smith, Riley (2017) (St. Charles North, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.89 | Sawallisch, Tyler (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.89 | Litwiller, Levi (2016) (Olympia, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 78 | 15.90 | Engelhardt, Cameron (Tri-Valley, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.2)(#16) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.90 | Girmscheid, Joseph (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.90 | Rightnowar, Cody (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.90 | Bobo, Raishon (2016) (Granite City, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.91 | Musabji, Yash (2016) (Belvidere, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.92 | Hecht, Colin (2016) (Effingham, IL) | Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | 79 | 15.93 | Hecht, Colin (2016) (Effingham, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(0.1)(#19) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.93 | Hayes, Matt (2015) (Glenbrook North, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.93 | Goetten, Mitch (2016) (Jersey Comm, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.94 | Poore, Jacob (2016) (Macomb, IL) | Rob Garcia Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.94 | Pennel, Dillion (2015) (Jacksonville, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.94 | Stokes, Keewan (2016) (Rich Central, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | 80 | 15.95 | Bobo, Raishon (2016) (Granite City, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#20) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.95 | May, Kevin (2015) (York Community, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.95 | Cooper, P.J. (2017) (Lockport Township , IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 80 | 15.95 | Oliver, Kendall (2015) (Marist, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.95 | Lopes, Gabriel (2015) (Antioch, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.95 | Evans, Brian (Warrensburg-Latham, IL) | IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | 82 | 15.97 | Bray, Mason (2017) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.7)(#6) |
B-110H | 83 | 15.99 | Anugioba, Emmanuel (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16w(-2.3)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.99 | Christensen, AJ (2018) (Polo Comm, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 84 | 16.00 | Diaz, Joshua (2017) (Wheeling, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(-0.7)(#5) |
B-110H | 84 | 16.00 | Tucker, Zach (2015) (Argenta-Oreana, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-1.5)(#19) |
B-110H | NWI | 16.00 | Inyang, Daniel (2017) (Rich East , IL) | Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-110H | | |