College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Indoor
IL State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
22.18
James, Cameron
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#59)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#2)
B-200
2
22.37
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#94)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-200
3
22.43
Penrod, Brandon
(2012)
(
Triad, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-200
4
22.47
Farmer, Daniel
(2012)
(
Johnston City, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
B-200
5
22.53
Williams, Kaleb
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
6
22.66
Myers, Jay
(2013)
(
Granite City, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-200
7
22.68
Hutchison, Jonathan
(2012)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#2)
B-200
8
22.75
Atwater, Jordan
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-200
8
22.75
Albertson, Brent
(2013)
(
Flanagan-Cornell, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#3)
B-200
10
22.79
Randolph, Jeremy
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-200
11
22.81
Story, Trey
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#13)
B-200
12
22.82
Jordan, Deshawn
(2013)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-200
13
22.88
Boey, Jonathon
(2013)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-200
13
22.88
Hunter, Martel
(2014)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
B-200
13
22.88
Johnson, Micah
(2013)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#4)
B-200
16
22.89
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-200
17
22.90
Williams, Keontay
(2013)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-200
17
22.90
Rude, Nick
(2013)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#6)
B-200
17
22.90
Griffen, Jalen
(2013)
(
Larkin, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-200
20
22.93
Quiram, Blake
(2012)
(
Princeton, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-200
21
22.94
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
(
Hales Franciscan, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#7)
B-200
22
22.96
Starnes, Dion
(2012)
(
Bremen, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-200
23
22.97
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-200
23
22.97
Flowers, Marquis
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#3)
B-200
25
23.01
Forbes, Treston
(2014)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-200
25
23.01
Sheppard, Troy
(2012)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-200
25
23.01
Hunter, Martin
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-200
28
23.02
Sanders, Wesley
(2012)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-200
28
23.02
Ford, Perez
(2012)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
B-200
30
23.06
Smith, Demetri
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-200
30
23.06
Patrick, Marcus
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-200
32
23.09
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-29(#1)
B-200
33
23.10
Suss, Derick
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-200
33
23.10
Hopkins, Theodore
(2014)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2011-12-17(#3)
B-200
35
23.13
Ratclif, Paris
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group A Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#1)
B-200
35
23.13
Metoyer, Eric
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-200
37
23.15
Hill, Adonis
(2012)
(
Centralia, IL
)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#30)
B-200
38
23.16
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25
B-200
39
23.18
Charles, Marcus
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-200
39
23.18
Payton, Jamaal
(2013)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-200
39
23.18
Edwards, Calvin
(2012)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Joliet West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-200
42
23.19
Levy, Xavier
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-200
43
23.20
Jackson, James
(2013)
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-200
43
23.20
Sykes, Brandon
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-200
45
23.21
Mayweather, Kennedy
(2013)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-200
46
23.22
Dean, Kerry
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-200
47
23.24
Sowers, Aaron
(2012)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
B-200
48
23.26
Richard, Juwaan
(2013)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-200
49
23.27
Abreu, Antonio
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
B-200
49
23.27
Jackson, Timiji
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#3)
B-200
51
23.28
Chapman, Leroy
(2013)
(
Antioch, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-200
52
23.29
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
B-200
53
23.30
Williams, Patrick
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#4)
B-200
54
23.31
Anzalone, Vito
(2012)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-200
55
23.32
Echols, Tyrone
(2012)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
B-200
56
23.35
Mcneeley, Jamal
(2013)
(
Kelvyn Park, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group B Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#1)
B-200
56
23.35
Washington, Lonnie
(2013)
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2011-12-17(#7)
B-200
58
23.36
Graham, Marshall
(2012)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
B-200
58
23.36
Holder, Blake
(2013)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-200
58
23.36
Johnson, Devin
(2013)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#8)
B-200
61
23.37
Bremhorst, Peter
(2012)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Jacksonville AA/AAA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
B-200
62
23.40
McGee, Terry
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Coach O Invitational(IL)
, 2012-01-15(#2)
B-200
63
23.41
Wesley, Jauan
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-200
64
23.42
Neese, Kyle
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
B-200
65
23.43
Brackett, Markel
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-200
66
23.44
Sommer, Stirling
(2012)
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#7)
B-200
67
23.45
Houge, Demetrius
(2012)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-200
67
23.45
King, D.J.
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25
B-200
69
23.48
Smith, Broc
(2014)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#9)
B-200
69
23.48
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
B-200
71
23.50
McGhee, Parrish
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-200
72
23.51
Simich, Nick
(2012)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
B-200
72
23.51
Carter, Sean
(2012)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#10)
B-200
74
23.52
Waldron, Dan
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#6)
B-200
75
23.53
Acklin, Evan
(2012)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
B-200
75
23.53
Hokenson, Nate
(2013)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-200
77
23.54
Wells, Randall
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
MITS-Grand Valley State(MI)
, 2012-01-14
B-200
77
23.54
Falk, Joshua
(2012)
(
Joliet Catholic Academy, IL
)
Materelli Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-200
79
23.55
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#7)
B-200
80
23.57
Neal, Christian
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoors(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#1)
B-200
80
23.57
Suggs, Devin
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#6)
B-200
80
23.57
Furlong, Connor
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#2)
B-200
80
23.57
Younis, Joseph
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#3)
B-200
84
23.58
Briscoe, David
(2012)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoors(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#3)
B-200
85
23.59
Gant, Desmond
(2014)
(
East Aurora, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#7)
B-200
85
23.59
Strohm, Andre
(2012)
(
Marshall, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#11)
B-200
87
23.60
McGee, Brock
(2012)
(
Herrin, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#8)
B-200
87
23.60
Pascale, Dominic
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
ICOPS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-04(#2)
B-200
89
23.62
Lucas, Shavell
(2012)
(
Fenger Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group B Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#2)
B-200
89
23.62
Andrews, Austin
(2012)
(
Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
)
Jacksonville Class A Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
B-200
91
23.64
Posipisil, Matt
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-200
91
23.64
Wright, Dantrel
(2012)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#10)
B-200
93
23.65
Ward, Kevin
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#7)
B-200
94
23.66
Booth, Zach
(2013)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
B-200
94
23.66
Grider, Matt
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#6)
B-200
94
23.66
Fizer, Andy
(2013)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-200
97
23.67
Hatter, Romello
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-200
97
23.67
Smith, Justin
(2012)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-200
99
23.68
Haywood, Jeremiah
(2013)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoors(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#4)
B-200
99
23.68
Daugherty, Damon
(2012)
(
Paris, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#11)
B-200
99
23.68
Click, Taylor
(2012)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals(IL)
, 2012-03-11(#1)
B-200
99
23.68
Vance, Carter
(2013)
(
Eureka, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
1
23.91
Akinosun, Morolake
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#5)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-200
2
24.34
Brown, Aaliyah
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#9)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#1)
G-200
3
24.40
Jones, Cessily
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
(US#12)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-200
4
24.68
Crawford, Charday
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
(US#23)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-200
5
25.13
Kieger, Claire
(2012)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
(US#60)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-200
6
25.20
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#70)
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals(IL)
, 2012-03-11(#1)
G-200
7
25.31
Paul, Megan
(2012)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
(US#88)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#9)
G-200
8
25.34
Carson, Savannah
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#94)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#10)
G-200
8
25.34
Little, Shamier
(2013)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
(US#94)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-200
10
25.40
Kwaza, Lake
(2012)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-200
11
25.45
Thompson, Mystique
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invite(IL, IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
12
25.56
Mcclendon, Ebony
(2014)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-200
13
25.59
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-200
14
25.62
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#16)
G-200
15
25.76
Porter, Cherise
(2012)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-200
16
25.82
Whittler, Tayler
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-200
17
25.87
Herrmann, Angela
(2012)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-200
18
25.91
Bamgbose, Margaret
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invite(IL, IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
G-200
19
26.00
Crawley, Danielle
(2014)
(
Sherrard, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-200
19
26.00
Jimison-Miller, Alexus
(2013)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-12(#1)
G-200
21
26.02
Hylton, Kayla
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Texas A&M Indoor Classic(TX)
, 2012-01-07(#33)
G-200
22
26.06
Slaughter, Jaylaan
(2012)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals(IL)
, 2012-03-11(#2)
G-200
23
26.11
Schweikert, Laura
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-200
24
26.15
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
AAU Northern Indoor(IL)
, 2012-02-12(#2)
G-200
25
26.19
Terry, DeJanae
(2012)
(
Seton Academy, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
G-200
26
26.20
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
G-200
27
26.23
Saffa, Anita
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-200
28
26.24
Cobb, Kaliyah
(2013)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-200
29
26.27
Zick, Lauren
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-200
30
26.30
Williams, Brittney
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-200
31
26.35
Coats, Tytiana
(2016)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
AAU Northern Indoor(IL)
, 2012-02-12(#3)
G-200
31
26.35
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2012-03-09(#26)
G-200
33
26.40
Azie, Kimberly
(2012)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC Girls Blue Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-200
34
26.46
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Texas A&M Indoor Classic(TX)
, 2012-01-07(#50)
G-200
35
26.47
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-200
36
26.48
Jackson, Jazmin
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Jacksonville AA/AAA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
G-200
37
26.52
Mussallem, Sarah
(2012)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-200
38
26.53
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-200
39
26.55
Young, Mercedes
(2012)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-200
39
26.55
Scott, Marie
(2012)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-200
41
26.56
Brewster, Aniecia
(2013)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-200
42
26.62
Lynch, Taylor
(2012)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#5)
G-200
43
26.66
Ballard, Rachel
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#2)
G-200
44
26.67
Thompson, Samone
(2012)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-200
45
26.69
Everson, Aliyah
(2012)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Plainfield N Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-200
46
26.70
Spann, Darneisha
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-200
46
26.70
Eisenberg, Kait
(2012)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-200
48
26.71
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-200
49
26.72
Mccaskill, Jessica
(2012)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Coach O Invitational(IL)
, 2012-01-15(#2)
G-200
50
26.74
Miller, Chelsea
(2013)
(
Sesser-Valier, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
G-200
51
26.75
Adams, Mykel
(2013)
(
Seton Academy, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#2)
G-200
52
26.76
Pettigrew, Cameron
(2013)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
USATF Saturday Special(IL)
, 2012-01-07(#3)
G-200
53
26.77
Carr, Simone
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#4)
G-200
54
26.84
Jump, Jessica
(2013)
(
Metro-East Lutheran, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#4)
G-200
55
26.85
Dansdill, Maggie
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#5)
G-200
56
26.89
Mcclain, Amanda
(2015)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
G-200
57
26.90
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-200
57
26.90
Treat, Rachel
(2015)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-19(#1)
G-200
59
26.92
Smith, Alexis
(2014)
(
Plano, IL
)
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2011-12-17(#11)
G-200
59
26.92
Jackson, Jalea
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-29(#2)
G-200
61
26.93
Giles, Ona
(2014)
(
Orr Community Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group B Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#1)
G-200
62
26.94
Ismaili, Kaltrina
(2015)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Bureau Valley Girls Open(IL)
, 2012-03-01(#1)
G-200
63
26.99
Shaw, Taylor
(2012)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-200
63
26.99
Mcnamee, Nijia
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#8)
G-200
65
27.00
Ensminger, Alexis
(2013)
(
West Central, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#6)
G-200
65
27.00
Spears, Jovanni
(2012)
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
USATF Saturday Special(IL)
, 2012-01-07(#5)
G-200
67
27.01
Walker, Brianna
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2011-12-17(#13)
G-200
68
27.02
Hammock, Kaitlyn
(2013)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-200
69
27.03
Cochran, Asia
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#4)
G-200
70
27.04
Harrell, Alexandra
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
G-200
70
27.04
Glueck, Amelia
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#7)
G-200
72
27.05
Baeten, Samantha
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-200
72
27.05
Kingsbury, Katherine
(2013)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-200
74
27.06
Tovsen, Alexa
(2012)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Big Northern Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-20(#1)
G-200
75
27.08
Nalls, Rori
(2012)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
USATF Saturday Special(IL)
, 2012-01-07(#6)
G-200
75
27.08
Mokeleba, Debbie
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-200
75
27.08
Walker, Daria
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#9)
G-200
78
27.09
Simple, Erika
(2013)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-19(#2)
G-200
79
27.10
Jackson, Amina
(2012)
(
Lincoln Comm, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
G-200
80
27.11
Sinclair, Stacey
(2012)
(
PORTA, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-200
81
27.13
Sepanski, Sarah
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Decatur Area Girls Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-29(#1)
G-200
82
27.14
Dana, O'Grady
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-200
83
27.15
Harper, Mia
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-200
84
27.16
May, Elle
(2013)
(
Riverdale, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#9)
G-200
85
27.21
Gambol, Emma
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
G-200
86
27.22
Giordani, Jade
(2013)
(
Francis Parker, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#10)
G-200
87
27.26
Blank, Mary Beth
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#6)
G-200
87
27.26
Burke, Jessica
(2012)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Mahomet Seymour AA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
G-200
87
27.26
West, Edquinette
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Coach O Invitational(IL)
, 2012-01-15(#6)
G-200
90
27.29
Paul, Lauren
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
G-200
91
27.31
Angster, Jenn
(2012)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-200
92
27.32
Fouch, Ashley
(2013)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
Coach O Invitational(IL)
, 2012-01-15(#8)
G-200
93
27.34
Machometa, Molly
(2012)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-200
93
27.34
Blanks, Desiree
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-200
95
27.35
Brown, Latika
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Plainfield N Girls Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
G-200
95
27.35
O'Grady, Dana
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#11)
G-200
97
27.36
Johnson, Dominique
(2012)
(
Urbana, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#5)
G-200
97
27.36
Reams, Aliyah
(2013)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-200
99
27.38
Ivy, Baccari
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC Girls Blue Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-200
99
27.38
Gronewold, Lauren
(2012)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Jacksonville Class A Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
See more performances for G-200