College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor Senior
IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:09.91
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#5)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-3200
2
9:12.51
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#12)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-3200
3
9:16.26
Hird, Zach
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
(US#22)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200
4
9:16.77
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
(US#24)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200
5
9:24.14
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
(US#66)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-3200
6
9:26.98
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#79)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-3200
7
9:27.36
Lathrop, Dan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
(US#81)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-3200
8
9:28.84
Bushelle, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#96)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-3200
9
9:30.93
Singleton, Joe
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-3200
10
9:31.11
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-3200
11
9:33.50
Hallman, Blake
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#2)
B-3200
12
9:35.16
Mattes, Kyle
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-3200
13
9:35.31
O'Gara, David
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-3200
14
9:35.60
Smith, Zack
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-3200
15
9:36.08
Maier, Josh
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
16
9:37.70
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-3200
17
9:38.07
Philipose, Andrew
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-3200
18
9:38.22
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#1)
B-3200
19
9:39.36
Lozano, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-3200
20
9:40.80
Whitney, Kyle
(2014)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-3200
21
9:42.02
Craven, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-3200
22
9:43.38
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-3200
23
9:43.92
Zabka, Mitch
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-3200
24
9:45.20
Pitner, Ryan
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200
25
9:45.49
Rill, Brixton
(2014)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-3200
26
9:46.24
Heaton, Kenny
(2014)
(
Sparta, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
B-3200
27
9:46.40
Billings, Jack
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-3200
28
9:46.97
Pitcock, T.J.
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#3)
B-3200
29
9:47.00
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-3200
30
9:47.71
Holshouser, Anthony
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-3200
31
9:48.98
Fish, David
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
B-3200
32
9:49.45
Stice, Mark
(2014)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-3200
33
9:50.37
Schmieg, David
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
U-High Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-3200
34
9:50.41
Caveny, T.J.
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-3200
35
9:50.84
Webber, Nick
(2014)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-3200
36
9:52.09
Kudich, Zade
(2014)
(
Mather, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#10)
B-3200
37
9:52.10
Orlow, Chris
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
WWS - Batavia Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-3200
38
9:52.59
Lorenzana, Oswaldo
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-3200
39
9:53.14
Giroux, Will
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-3200
40
9:53.70
Pecorin, Jake
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#5)
B-3200
41
9:53.91
Carpenter, Jack
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-3200
42
9:54.30
Romig, Dalyn
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-3200
43
9:54.47
Pichardo, Jorge
(2014)
(
Harvard, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
B-3200
44
9:54.58
Ryan, James
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-3200
45
9:54.61
Cuyeu, Julien
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#7)
B-3200
46
9:54.70
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-3200
47
9:55.70
Bailon, Argeni
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-3200
48
9:56.95
Richter, Ben
(2014)
(
Triad, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-3200
49
9:57.50
O'Neil, Jack
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#4)
B-3200
50
9:58.10
Herb, Jake
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-3200
51
9:58.43
Becker, Will
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-3200
52
9:58.44
Oats, Connor
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#12)
B-3200
53
9:59.00
Harrison, Evan
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-3200
54
9:59.49
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
B-3200
55
9:59.84
Rowland, Max
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#8)
B-3200
56
10:00.80
Mathy, Marc
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
B-3200
57
10:01.34
Danielsen, Tim
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#9)
B-3200
58
10:02.20
Mroz, Nathan
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#5)
B-3200
59
10:03.82
Haberkorn, Luke
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-3200
60
10:04.70
Stadnicki, Matt
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-3200
61
10:05.20
Daleiden, Max
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#9)
B-3200
61
10:05.20
Foley, John
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-3200
63
10:05.30
Auld, Ryan
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-3200
64
10:05.67
Costello, Nathan
(2014)
(
Reed-Custer, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#5)
B-3200
65
10:06.10
Johnson, Danny
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
B-3200
66
10:06.29
Owens, Tyler
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-3200
67
10:07.20
Tomaka, Andy
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#6)
B-3200
68
10:08.26
McGovern, Luke
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-3200
69
10:08.70
Johnson, Matt
(2014)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-3200
70
10:09.28
Durkin, James
(2014)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-3200
71
10:10.00
Paplaczyk, Andrew
(2014)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Morton Boys Open (IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-3200
72
10:10.61
Adams, Justin
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-3200
73
10:10.80
Howerton, Zach
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-3200
74
10:11.22
Iverson, Grant
(2014)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#9)
B-3200
75
10:11.52
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-3200
76
10:12.41
Vara, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
U-High Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
B-3200
77
10:12.67
Guida, Jeff
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-3200
78
10:13.05
Mallary, Matthew
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-3200
79
10:13.45
Burchard, James
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
B-3200
80
10:13.70
Ludy, Jacob
(2014)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
Plainfield North Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-3200
81
10:14.01
Kuenneth, Tanner
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-3200
82
10:14.76
Downs, Ricky
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
B-3200
83
10:14.80
Randolph, Matthew
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Evanston Boys Open #1(IL)
, 2014-02-08(#2)
B-3200
84
10:16.29
Murray, Issac
(2014)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
B-3200
85
10:16.44
Howard, Camren
(2014)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-3200
86
10:16.70
Grant, Reilly
(2014)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-3200
87
10:17.10
Pederson, Ben
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#12)
B-3200
88
10:17.60
Smolik, Robbie
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#12)
B-3200
89
10:18.90
Zona, Dom
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Lyons Township Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#2)
B-3200
90
10:18.97
Stockdale, Jaden
(2014)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
B-3200
91
10:20.08
Bruder, Ryan
(2014)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#5)
B-3200
92
10:20.20
Rector, James
(2014)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-3200
93
10:20.70
Cunningham, Brendan
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#13)
B-3200
94
10:20.77
Remington, Brendan
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#8)
B-3200
95
10:21.00
Faje, Kevin
(2014)
(
Riverside-Brookfield, IL
)
Morton Boys Open (IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-3200
96
10:21.10
Blaszak, Scott
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys JV Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-3200
97
10:21.64
Stubna, Michael
(2014)
(
Lincoln Park, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
B-3200
98
10:22.22
Bower, Ryan
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#17)
B-3200
99
10:22.35
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Argo Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-06(#2)
B-3200
100
10:22.39
Stoppelman, John
(2014)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:34.48
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#9)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-3200
2
10:49.20
Hildreth, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
(US#34)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
G-3200
3
10:49.44
Beattie, Maura
(2014)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
(US#36)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-3200
4
10:59.60
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#67)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-3200
5
11:09.92
Albers, Haley
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
G-3200
6
11:11.40
Mcdaniel, Maria
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
7
11:16.35
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-3200
8
11:23.00
Rudofski, Lexy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-3200
9
11:25.20
White, Emily
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-3200
10
11:27.54
Bosman, Meaghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#7)
G-3200
11
11:27.66
Willging, Ellie
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-3200
12
11:29.13
England, Ashley
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
G-3200
13
11:32.10
Lincoln, Jessica
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3200
14
11:34.25
Leonard, Emily
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-3200
15
11:36.62
Alfano, Nicole
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#10)
G-3200
16
11:37.30
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
(
Marquette, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#4)
G-3200
17
11:38.50
Baldwin, Maria
(2014)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#5)
G-3200
18
11:38.73
Sweatt, Allie
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-3200
19
11:41.08
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Byron Girls Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3200
20
11:48.55
Leonard, Ann Marie
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3200
21
11:48.60
Viano, Lea
(2014)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#7)
G-3200
22
11:49.25
Borycki, Michelle
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-3200
23
11:51.10
Wiersema, Michaela
(2014)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#9)
G-3200
24
11:51.37
Rice, Kayla
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-3200
25
11:51.78
Haile, Solome
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
York Girls Meet #1(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#1)
G-3200
26
11:54.57
Leedy, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
G-3200
27
11:55.29
Wright, Hannah
(2014)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#9)
G-3200
28
11:57.88
Lear, Reagan
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
G-3200
29
12:02.01
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#10)
G-3200
30
12:04.10
Bush, Katie
(2014)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Byron Girls Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-3200
31
12:07.79
Podosek, Joanna
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#5)
G-3200
32
12:09.00
Wessel, Kaylee
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-3200
33
12:09.33
Martinez, Taylor
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-3200
34
12:09.90
Johnson, Mallory
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-3200
35
12:10.38
O'Donnell, Clare
(2014)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#13)
G-3200
36
12:11.58
Muller, Julia
(2014)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-3200
37
12:12.30
Manning, Annika
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Tiger Girls JV Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#2)
G-3200
38
12:13.28
Niedert, Elizabeth
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-3200
39
12:15.45
Samples, Ana
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-3200
40
12:17.30
Blankenship, Audrey
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
G-3200
41
12:17.40
Mcclure, Megan
(2014)
(
Sangamon Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#11)
G-3200
42
12:20.15
Drake, Victoria
(2014)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
G-3200
43
12:22.25
Portillo, Noemi
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
G-3200
44
12:23.61
Johnson, Lindsay
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#8)
G-3200
45
12:24.23
Berg, Madi
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
G-3200
46
12:24.70
Lappano, Loredana
(2014)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
G-3200
47
12:25.82
Brown, Mariah
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
G-3200
48
12:26.60
Elwood, Aubrey
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-3200
49
12:27.92
George, Andrea
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#8)
G-3200
50
12:28.30
Joncas, Callie
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#12)
G-3200
51
12:33.58
Collet, Caroline
(2014)
(
Seneca, IL
)
Reed-Custer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-3200
52
12:33.60
Kruse, Lia
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#13)
G-3200
53
12:34.62
Doden, Greta
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
G-3200
54
12:35.08
Geils, Sydney
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#14)
See more performances for G-3200