Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-LJ | 1 | 25-06.50 | Ward, Ja'Mari (2016) (Cahokia, IL) (US#2) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(1.8)(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-08.25 | Simmons, Remi (2016) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 2 | 23-06.00 | Fleming, Matt (2015) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) (US#43) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.4)(#5) |
B-LJ | 2 | 23-06.00 | Davis, Fontez (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) (US#43) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2)(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-04.75 | Taylor, Tevin (2015) (Galesburg, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-03.25 | Davis, Fontez (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-02.50 | Fleming, Matt (2015) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | WIND | 23-02.25 | Sitko, Marcus (2015) (Staunton, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(2.5)(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-01.75 | Ruiz, Cameron (2017) (Lakes, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-01.00 | Washington, George (2015) (Rantoul, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-01.00 | Smith, Michael (2017) (Mattoon, IL) | Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.25 | Reed, Billie (Lockport Township , IL) | AAU JO Region 11 Qualifier(LA), 2015-06-14 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-09.75 | Mcmillon, Jarman (2016) (Schaumburg, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-09.25 | Harrell, Camron (2017) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-09.00 | Jonske, Scott (2016) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-09.00 | Jackson, Chico (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-08.75 | Douglas, Elijah (2015) (Crete-Monee, IL) | Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-07.00 | Steward, JaShaun (2016) (Proviso West, IL) | Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.50 | Shannon, Patrick (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.50 | Barnes, Ben (2015) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 4 | 22-06.00 | Andreano, Peter (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.8)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.00 | Boye, Dylan (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.00 | Latimore, David (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.00 | Bates, Marcus (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.00 | Portis, Demari (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-05.25 | Basso, Gio (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-04.50 | Cooper-Hodges, Amron (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(2.6)(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.50 | Felton, Kaprion (2015) (Freeport, IL) | Sterling Night Relays(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-04.25 | Ward, John (2016) (McNamara, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(3.6)(#2) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-04.00 | Newburn, Luther (2016) (Hillcrest, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(2.2)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.75 | Brown Jr., Louis (2015) (Proviso West, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | 5 | 22-03.50 | Miller, Quantez (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(0.3)(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.25 | Cross, Davion (2017) (West Aurora, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.25 | Taormina, Justin (2016) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.00 | Laubscher, Devon (2015) (Cissna Park, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.00 | Brown, Kenny (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.00 | Tate, Antonio (2016) (DeKalb, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.50 | Cross, Daquan (2017) (West Aurora, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-02.50 | Charlton, Brett (2015) (Eureka, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(2.1)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.50 | Hill, Julian (2017) (Pekin Community, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.00 | Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.00 | Gayle, Romario (2016) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-01.75 | Murray, Marquis (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.6)(#18) |
B-LJ | 6 | 22-01.50 | Rolfe, Tony (2017) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.8)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.50 | Papper, Michael (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.25 | Reed, Christian (2018) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.00 | Jackson, Daryl (2015) (Lanphier, IL) | Springfield Boys City Meet(IL), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.00 | Stuttle, Nick (2016) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.50 | Gay, Carson (2016) (Quincy, IL) | Capital City Relays(MO), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.50 | Bakari, Sabree (2015) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.50 | Hill, Roman (2015) (Centralia, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.25 | King, Kevin (2016) (McNamara, IL) | IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.25 | Geiger, Logan (2015) (Highland, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 7 | 22-00.00 | Worby, Bryan (2015) (Pontiac, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1)(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.00 | Miller, Quantez (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | Corey Siebert Invitational(MO), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-11.50 | Triplett, Kelson (2015) (Litchfield, IL) | Jockish-Grandone Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-11.50 | Tincher, Devonte' (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-11.50 | Gaynes, Dan (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-11.00 | Foster, Davion (2015) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-11.00 | Worby, Bryan (2015) (Pontiac, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-11.00 | London, Kyle (2015) (Eisenhower , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-10.50 | Heath, Bryan (2015) (Taylor Ridge, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-10.25 | Holloway, Ben (2015) (Galesburg, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 8 | 21-10.00 | Bester, Jaylon (2017) (Althoff, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(1.6)(#3) |
B-LJ | 8 | 21-10.00 | Ruiz, Cameron (2017) (Lakes, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#11) |
B-LJ | 8 | 21-10.00 | Jackson, Chico (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.5)(#10) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-10.00 | Laramee, Ryan (Southwestern, IL) | IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-10.00 | Givantt, Kelvin (2015) (Metea Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-10.00 | McKinley, Gabe (2015) (El Paso-Gridley, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-09.75 | Smith, Jordan (2015) (Elgin, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-09.75 | Karow, Jon (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-09.75 | Jordan, Calvin (2015) (Reavis, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-09.50 | Rolfe, Tony (2017) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-09.25 | Kersey, Corey (2015) (Neoga, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-09.00 | Ortner, Jack (2015) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-09.00 | Flack, Caleb (2016) (Galena, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | 11 | 21-08.75 | King, Kevin (2016) (McNamara, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.75 | Bell, Kendrick (2016) (Warren Township, IL) | Warren Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | 12 | 21-08.50 | Barnes, Ben (2015) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.50 | Behan, Kyle (2016) (Harlem, IL) | Rochelle Hub Relays(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.50 | Wells, Juwan (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.25 | Stuttle, Nicholas (2016) (Batavia, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.25 | Smith, Brian (2015) (Thornwood, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.00 | Denison, Cam (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.00 | Battle, Kendall (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.00 | Winemiller, Daniel (2015) (Rochelle, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.00 | Taylor, Drake (2015) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-07.75 | Akers, Will (2017) (Batavia, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-07.50 | Hayes, Matt (2015) (Glenbrook North, IL) | Warren Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | 13 | 21-07.00 | Smith, Jordan (2015) (Elgin, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.8)(#13) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-07.00 | Adams, Brandon (2018) (Minooka Community, IL) | AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-05 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-07.00 | Reetz, Tae (2016) (Streamwood, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-07.00 | Ali, De'Juan (2015) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-07.00 | Lamothe, Malik (2015) (Morton, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.75 | Meredith, Ryan (2015) (United Township, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.50 | Dickson, Destiny (2015) (Antioch, IL) | Leyden Big Bear Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.50 | Bustami, Jesse (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.50 | Hill, Jullian (2017) (Pekin Community, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.25 | Brown, Isaiah (2016) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.25 | Nebel, Justin (2015) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.25 | Buchanan, Shawn (2015) (Clinton, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.00 | Stone, Jareyl (Thornton Fractional South, IL) | Stagg Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.00 | Sullivan, Nyrel (2018) (Dixon, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.00 | Smith, Joe (2015) (Robinson, IL) | Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.00 | Williams, Caleb (2015) (King, IL) | IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.75 | Aikins, Akwasi (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.75 | Haynes, Davon (Thornridge, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | 14 | 21-05.50 | Holloway, Ben (2015) (Galesburg, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.7)(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.50 | Commodore, Casey (2017) (Rock Island, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.50 | Champley, Tanner (2015) (Taylorville, IL) | Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.00 | Johnson, Detres (2016) (Johnson College Prep, IL) | CPS Southwest Conf Meet #1(IL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.00 | Johnson, Paris (2017) (Belleville West, IL) | Belleville City Meet(IL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.00 | Stone, Jereyl (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.00 | Bigham, Paul (2016) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.00 | Teipe, Sam (2016) (Highland, IL) | Mississippi Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.00 | MacNab, Matt (2015) (Providence Catholic, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.75 | Ross, Logan (2015) (North Greene, IL) | Rob Garcia Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.75 | Garcia, Sam (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.50 | Lucas, Ethan (2016) (Casey-Westfield, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.50 | Vanhorebeke, Jesse (2015) (Benton, IL) | Buzz Bradley Relays(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.50 | Barnes, Nick (2015) (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.50 | Martinson, Matthew (2015) (Marian Catholic, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.50 | Powell, Raheem (2015) (Orr Community Academy, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.25 | Battiest, John (2015) (Morgan Park, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.00 | Saldana, Alger (2015) (Camp Point Central, IL) | Pittsfield Early Season Quad(IL), 2015-03-31 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.00 | Richardson, Barry (2015) (Mascoutah, IL) | O'Fallon Relays(IL), 2015-04-03 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.00 | Jones, Nigel (2018) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#9) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.00 | Batiest, Jaylin (2017) (Morgan Park, IL) | IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.00 | Thompson, Shalico (Camp Point Central, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-04.00 | Burns, Tyler (2015) (Washington Comm, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-03.75 | Niemeyer, Jordan (2015) (Marian Central, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 15 | 21-03.50 | Kersey, Corey (2015) (Neoga, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(0.9)(#6) |
B-LJ | 15 | 21-03.50 | Newburn, Luther (2016) (Hillcrest, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1)(#7) |
B-LJ | 15 | 21-03.50 | Papper, Michael (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(0)(#3) |
B-LJ | 18 | 21-03.25 | Smith, Jordan (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(0.3)(#8) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-03.25 | Herron, Dearis (2017) (Lanphier, IL) | Jane Dickens Invitational(IL), 2015-06-20 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 19 | 21-03.00 | Saldana, Alger (2015) (Camp Point Central, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(1.1)(#9) |
B-LJ | 19 | 21-03.00 | Battiest, John (2015) (Morgan Park, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#12) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-03.00 | Parchman, Juwuane (2016) (Auburn, IL) | Elgin Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-03.00 | Smith, Jordan (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | Shelbyville / St Anthony Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-03.00 | Smith, Alderiion (2016) (Hillcrest, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-03.00 | Franklin, Jack (2017) (Normal University, IL) | Sangamon County Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-03.00 | Avila, Luis (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-03.00 | McElyea, Alec (2017) (Illinois Valley Central, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-02.75 | Penny, Jeff (2015) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#10) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-02.75 | Sabado, Nick (2016) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-02.50 | Webster, Devon (2015) (Triad, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-02.50 | Harter, Austin (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-02.25 | Thomas, Jaurice (2016) (South Elgin, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#11) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-02.00 | Chastain, Matt (2016) (Leroy, IL) | McLean County Meet(IL), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-02.00 | Harrell, Coree (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-02.00 | Ester, Rudy (2016) (Lanphier, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-02.00 | Weaver, Zach (2018) (Reed-Custer, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-01.50 | Rasmuson, Luke (2015) (Lowpoint-Washburn, IL) | Roger Washburn Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-01.50 | Bloss, Michael (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-01.50 | Muller, Jonathan (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | 21 | 21-01.25 | Thompson, Shalico (Camp Point Central, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.3)(#10) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-01.25 | Jordan, Kalil (2016) (Washington Comm, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-01.00 | Stuehler, Douglas (2017) (Hampshire, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-01.00 | Brown, Ricky (2016) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-01.00 | Fornear, Zayne (2017) (DuQuoin, IL) | IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.75 | Hardman, Michael (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.50 | Walker, Chris (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.50 | Miller, John (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.50 | Powell, Master (2016) (Thornton Township, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.50 | Dobbins, Anthony (2017) (Alton, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | 22 | 21-00.25 | Jackson, Daryl (2015) (Lanphier, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(0.5)(#10) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.25 | Edgerton, Trevor (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.00 | Smith, James (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Fred Lyons Invitational(MO), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.00 | Jasper, Alex (2015) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.00 | Patel, Sean (2016) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.00 | May, Evion (2018) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.75 | Lightfoot, Malik (2015) (Harlem, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.75 | Warren, Jamie (2015) (Arcola, IL) | Little Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-11 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.75 | Rogers, Shaun (2015) (Sparta, IL) | Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.75 | Strickland, Loren (2018) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.75 | Sullivan, Darryl (2016) (Marion, IL) | South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.75 | Franklin, Kenelius (2015) (Crete-Monee, IL) | AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-05 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.75 | Klecki, Nick (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | DuPage Track Invitational(IL), 2015-07-18 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.50 | Bonansinga, Sam (2016) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.50 | Mcshane, Deion (2018) (Freeport, IL) | Sterling Night Relays(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.50 | Zalar, Aaron (2016) (Metamora, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.50 | Burke, Eric (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.50 | Stewart, Leo (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.25 | Rowell, Jordan (2017) (Immaculate Conception, IL) | Luther North Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.25 | Pottorff, Josiah (2015) (Triad, IL) | Mississippi Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.25 | Dzib, Luis (2017) (Huntley, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.00 | Phipps, Theo (2017) (St. Rita, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.00 | Lyle, Garrett (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | Springfield Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.00 | Strader, Clayton (2016) (Arcola, IL) | Little Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-11 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.00 | Gasca, Francisco (2015) (Mather, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-11.00 | Thompson, Chris (2015) (Bloom Township, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | 23 | 20-10.75 | Jasper, Alex (2015) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2)(#18) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.75 | Barnes, Nicholas (2015) (Hales Franciscan, IL) | St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.75 | Wright, Cam (St. Charles North, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.75 | Anderson, Erik (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.50 | Polfliet, Ryan (2016) (Hononegah, IL) | Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.50 | Seals, Kiwaun (2015) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.50 | Cunningham, Robbie (2015) (Dupo, IL) | Buzz Bradley Relays(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.50 | O'Malley, Mike (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.50 | Taylor-Ford, Jachai (2015) (Waukegan , IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.25 | Denison, Cameron (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.25 | Hill, Terence (2018) (Effingham, IL) | Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.00 | Williams, Emanuel (2015) (Bloom Township, IL) | Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | WIND | 20-10.00 | Bester, Jaylon (2017) (Althoff, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(3)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.00 | Carter, Jessie (2015) (Rantoul, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.00 | VanWhye, Nate (2016) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.00 | Wilson, Jonny (2015) (Seneca, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.00 | Forest, Zachary (2018) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.50 | Casey, Comodore (2017) (Rock Island, IL) | Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.50 | Williams, Malik (2016) (Thornton Township, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.50 | Scott, Kenny (2016) (Eisenhower , IL) | South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.50 | Powell, Chris (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.50 | Johnson, Tu'Ron (2018) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.50 | Finkbeiner, Peyton (2016) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.25 | Driver, Khalil (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Stagg Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.25 | Brock, Melvin (2018) (Althoff, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#8) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.25 | Reifsteck, Blake (2017) (Bismarck-Henning, IL) | IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.25 | Artman, Connor (2018) (Carthage Illini West, IL) | West Central Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-11 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 24 | 20-09.00 | Latimore, David (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.8)(#10) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.00 | Markus, Joe (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.00 | LeBlanc, Kyle (2016) (Dixon, IL) | Big Northern West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.00 | Delach, John (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.75 | Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) (Thornridge, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | 25 | 20-08.50 | Geiger, Logan (2015) (Highland, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.8)(#13) |
B-LJ | 25 | 20-08.50 | Foster, Davion (2015) (Centennial, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(0)(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.50 | Marcinkus, Nick (2016) (Warren Township, IL) | Deerfield Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.50 | Fox, Philip (2015) (Peoria Christian, IL) | Dunlap Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 27 | 20-08.25 | Shannon, Patrick (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.9)(#19) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.25 | Egelhoff, Brady (2017) (Carlinville, IL) | Jockish-Grandone Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.25 | Royce, Wyatt (2017) (Sangamon Valley, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.25 | Mclean, Kyree (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.00 | Stephens, Riley (Ashton-Franklin Center, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.00 | Steward, Jamante (2015) (Proviso West, IL) | Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2015-04-18 NWI(#8) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.00 | Rush, Jailon (2016) (Mount Vernon, IL) | Mascoutah Boys Military Classic(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.00 | George, Quinton (2015) (South Shore, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.00 | Fritz, Noah (2016) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#8) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-08.00 | Rakers, Ben (2017) (Breese Central, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.75 | Capezio, Nico (2017) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.75 | Carter, Josh (2015) (Evergreen Park, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.50 | Colangelo, Anthony (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.50 | Riley, Malik (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Terry Englund Relays(IL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.25 | Rose, Nathan (2015) (Arthur, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Alexander, Quantavius (2018) (Belleville East, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#14) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Mesigwa, Enoch (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Dobbins, Tony (2017) (Alton, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Swindells, Jack (2016) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Thomas, Cam (2017) (Marian Catholic, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Ross, Johnny (2017) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | Big Northern West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Pasquesi, Anthony (2017) (Fenwick, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Howard, Connor (2017) (Glenbard South, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Meng, Chris (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Sogohun, Jean-Luc (2017) (United Township, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#8) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Hellenberg, Leo (2015) (Stark County, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Giles, Latrell (2015) (Leo Catholic, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 28 | 20-06.75 | London, Kyle (2015) (Eisenhower , IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(0.7)(#20) |
B-LJ | 29 | 20-06.50 | Smith, James (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(0.1)(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.50 | Burge, Daytwone (2018) (Romeoville, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.50 | Perkins, Marlon (2015) (Shepard, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | WIND | 20-06.50 | Adewole, Saheed (2015) (Leo Catholic, IL) | Windy City Relays(IL), 2015-04-18w(2.7)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.50 | Coppess-Buikema, Anthony (2017) (Rockridge, IL) | Mercer County Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-29 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.50 | Binion, Dylan (2016) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | Carlson-Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 30 | 20-06.00 | Reifsteck, Blake (2017) (Bismarck-Henning, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(1)(#11) |
B-LJ | 30 | 20-06.00 | Taylor, Drake (2015) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(0.8)(#15) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.00 | Duncan, Jaccori (2016) (Clark, IL) | Orr Spartan Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.00 | Groom, Seth (2018) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.00 | Lathrop, Gus (2015) (East Richland, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.00 | Boyd, Bryan (2016) (Brother Rice, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.00 | Haynes, Josh (2015) (Herrin, IL) | Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.00 | Lazenby, Caulden (2016) (Pinckneyville Comm, IL) | Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.00 | Schultz, Jordan (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.00 | Hawkins, Donnie (2015) (Willowbrook, IL) | AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-05 NWI(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-LJ | | |