Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-SP | 1 | 61-03.00 | Schaufelberger, Adam (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) (US#32) | Downers Grove North Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-SP | 2 | 61-01.75 | Sikon, Sam (2017) (Carbondale Comm, IL) (US#34) | South Seven Boys F/S Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-SP | 3 | 59-08.50 | Murfin, Blaze (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) (US#60) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-SP | 4 | 59-07.50 | Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) (Lake Park, IL) (US#64) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-SP | 5 | 59-05.50 | Hedge, Kyle (2015) (Crystal Lake South, IL) (US#68) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-SP | 6 | 59-04.75 | Hurley, Ricky (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) (US#72) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-SP | 7 | 58-01.00 | Schierich, Dylan (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-SP | 8 | 57-05.75 | Kessler, Adam (2015) (Thornton Fractional South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-SP | 9 | 57-03.75 | Akins, Daniall (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-SP | 10 | 56-10.50 | Nelson, Ricky (2015) (Belleville West, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-SP | 11 | 56-10.00 | Mullen, Ryan (2015) (Lakes, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-SP | 12 | 56-08.00 | Sise, Henry (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-SP | 13 | 55-08.50 | Sladek, Matt (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-SP | 14 | 55-05.50 | Jimenez, Isaac (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Cary-Grove Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-13(#2) |
B-SP | 15 | 55-04.00 | Gibson, Stephen (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#1) |
B-SP | 16 | 54-05.25 | Yodts, Kyler (2017) (Alleman, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-SP | 17 | 54-05.00 | Carrigan, Kane (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | Mascoutah Boys Military Classic(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-SP | 18 | 54-04.50 | Boddy, Brett (2015) (Metea Valley, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-SP | 19 | 54-03.00 | Haynes, Montell (2016) (Lanphier, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-SP | 20 | 54-01.50 | Weisz, Sam (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-SP | 21 | 54-01.00 | McVicker, Steve (2015) (Lakes, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-SP | 22 | 54-00.00 | Siler, Hunter (2015) (West Aurora, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-SP | 23 | 53-11.00 | Lam, Kevin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-SP | 24 | 53-10.50 | Gipson, Darin (2016) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-SP | 25 | 53-09.25 | Epenesa, AJ (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#8) |
B-SP | 26 | 53-09.00 | Evans, Parker (2016) (Centennial, IL) | Twin Cities Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-SP | 27 | 53-08.00 | Sealby, Ross (2015) (Byron, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-SP | 28 | 53-05.75 | Juriga, Luke (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-SP | 29 | 53-04.50 | Black, Josh (2016) (Harlem, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-SP | 30 | 53-01.25 | Olson, Nick (2017) (Flanagan-Cornell, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-SP | 31 | 53-01.00 | Jackson, Daniel (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-SP | 31 | 53-01.00 | Robbins, Charlie (2015) (Lockport Township , IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-SP | 33 | 53-00.00 | Burkhart, Chase (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-11(#1) |
B-SP | 34 | 52-11.00 | Bell, Mckinley (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-SP | 35 | 52-10.25 | Turner, Clayton (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#2) |
B-SP | 36 | 52-10.00 | Chappel, Desmond (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-SP | 37 | 52-09.50 | Basso, Chago (2017) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage Track Invitational(IL), 2015-07-18(#1) |
B-SP | 38 | 52-07.00 | Barr, Nick (2015) (Jamaica, IL) | Tuscola Open(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-SP | 39 | 52-06.00 | Franklin, Andrew (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-SP | 40 | 52-05.00 | Jackson, Dan (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-SP | 40 | 52-05.00 | Wolf, Nick (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-SP | 42 | 52-04.00 | Lappin-Pratt, Braedon (2015) (Bismarck-Henning, IL) | GCMS Falcon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10(#2) |
B-SP | 42 | 52-04.00 | Plater, Manning (2016) (Rushville-Industry, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-SP | 44 | 52-03.75 | Meyer, John (2018) (Lockport Township , IL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-SP | 45 | 52-03.00 | Frey, Matt (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-SP | 46 | 52-02.00 | Strom, Carl (2015) (Lockport Township , IL) | Bolingbrook / Lockport Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-SP | 46 | 52-02.00 | Pavlovic, Nick (2015) (Maine East, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-SP | 48 | 52-01.25 | Vollrath, Bryce (2016) (Richwoods, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-SP | 49 | 52-00.00 | Jarvis, Kevin (2017) (Maine South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-SP | 49 | 52-00.00 | Chmielewski, Matt (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-SP | 49 | 52-00.00 | Howard, Nick (2016) (Rushville-Industry, IL) | John Levingston Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-SP | 52 | 51-11.00 | Kissel, Mike (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-SP | 53 | 51-10.75 | Wells, Steve (2015) (Anna-Jonesboro, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-SP | 54 | 51-10.50 | Wheeler, Cody (2015) (United Township, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-SP | 55 | 51-08.00 | Burkart, Chase (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-SP | 55 | 51-08.00 | Varys, Jacob (2016) (Woodstock North, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-SP | 55 | 51-08.00 | Birch, Dillon (2017) (Shelbyville, IL) | Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#3) |
B-SP | 58 | 51-07.50 | Duerig, Andrejas (2015) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-SP | 59 | 51-07.00 | Mroz, Thomas (2015) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-SP | 60 | 51-05.50 | Smith, Jordan (2015) (Elgin, IL) | TX 5A District 17 Hutto(TX), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-SP | 61 | 51-05.00 | Sullivan, Ben (2015) (Glenbard East, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-SP | 62 | 51-04.25 | Mayfield, Kolby (2017) (Danville, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#2) |
B-SP | 63 | 51-04.00 | Cwiok, Tom (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Plainfield South Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-13(#1) |
B-SP | 64 | 51-03.00 | Bayless, Cody (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-SP | 65 | 51-02.50 | Kowalczyk, Brett (2015) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#6) |
B-SP | 66 | 51-01.75 | Weah, Wlatee (2015) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-SP | 67 | 51-01.25 | Hintz, John (2015) (Pekin Community, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-SP | 68 | 51-00.00 | Campagna, Danny (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-SP | 68 | 51-00.00 | Terry, John (2017) (Hononegah, IL) | Belvidere Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-SP | 68 | 51-00.00 | O'Leary, Austin (2015) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-SP | 71 | 50-11.00 | Schiemann, Tyler (2016) (Providence Catholic, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-SP | 71 | 50-11.00 | Steiger, Andre (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) | Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-SP | 73 | 50-10.25 | Steffan, John (2017) (Barrington, IL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#2) |
B-SP | 74 | 50-10.00 | Yeakley, Colton (2016) (Arthur, IL) | Monticello Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-SP | 75 | 50-09.50 | King, Darius (2016) (Moline, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04(#2) |
B-SP | 76 | 50-09.25 | McCloyn, Tim (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Cary-Grove Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-13(#4) |
B-SP | 77 | 50-09.00 | Pearson, Warren (2015) (Freeport, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-SP | 78 | 50-08.25 | Lowman, Jake (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#17) |
B-SP | 79 | 50-08.00 | Moore, Brady (2017) (St. Teresa, IL) | Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#4) |
B-SP | 80 | 50-07.75 | Earing, Zack (2015) (Flanagan-Cornell, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-SP | 81 | 50-07.00 | O'Connor, Sean (2015) (Benet Academy, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#1) |
B-SP | 81 | 50-07.00 | Anderson, Andy (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-SP | 81 | 50-07.00 | Kennell, Bart (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#8) |
B-SP | 84 | 50-06.00 | Brown, Cole (2016) (Richwoods, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-SP | 85 | 50-05.00 | Davis, Jarin (2015) (South Elgin, IL) | West Aurora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-SP | 86 | 50-04.75 | Brigham, Keith (2015) (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-SP | 87 | 50-04.50 | Sobotka, Tom (2015) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-SP | 87 | 50-04.50 | Chahal, Bhupinder (2015) (Wheeling, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-SP | 89 | 50-04.00 | Carter, Jaelin (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-SP | 90 | 50-03.50 | Washington, Lc (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#4) |
B-SP | 90 | 50-03.50 | Graika, Alex (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-SP | 92 | 50-02.00 | Rogers, Jawan (2015) (Thornridge, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-SP | 92 | 50-02.00 | Brown, Verdis (2018) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#8) |
B-SP | 94 | 50-01.50 | Flores, Dan (Eisenhower , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-SP | 95 | 50-00.25 | Harkness, Jackson (2017) (Elmwood-Brimfield, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-SP | 96 | 50-00.00 | Janicki, Nick (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | West Aurora Boys Quad(IL), 2015-04-07(#1) |
B-SP | 96 | 50-00.00 | Matthews, Nicholas (2015) (Cisne, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-SP | 96 | 50-00.00 | Hirt, Spencer (2015) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-SP | 96 | 50-00.00 | Williams, Arthur (2016) (Kenwood Academy, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-SP | 100 | 49-11.50 | Corey, George (2015) (Maine East, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-SP | 101 | 49-10.00 | Nesbitt, Kenneth (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#5) |
B-SP | 101 | 49-10.00 | McGraw, Jake (2016) (Metamora, IL) | Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-SP | 101 | 49-10.00 | Panasiuk, Jacub (Lake Park, IL) | Fremd Throwers Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-SP | 101 | 49-10.00 | Stefanowski, Collin (2015) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-SP | 105 | 49-09.50 | Goldschmidt, Chris (2015) (Shepard, IL) | Terry Englund Relays(IL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-SP | 106 | 49-09.00 | Nesbitt, Demarlo (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | O'Fallon / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-16(#2) |
B-SP | 106 | 49-09.00 | Pavlenko, Vlad (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Barrington Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-SP | 108 | 49-08.00 | Hooten, Mitchell (2015) (Red Bud, IL) | Buzz Bradley Relays(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-SP | 108 | 49-08.00 | Wethers, Harrison (2015) (Collinsville, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#8) |
B-SP | 110 | 49-06.25 | Barnes, John (2016) (St. Bede, IL) | Bureau Valley Co-Ed Open(IL), 2015-04-27(#1) |
B-SP | 111 | 49-04.00 | Nelson, Russell (Rockford Christian Life, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-SP | 112 | 49-02.00 | Albrecht, Jack (2015) (Fremd, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-SP | 112 | 49-02.00 | Carmona, Adrian (2016) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-SP | 114 | 49-01.50 | Sheckler, Jackson (2018) (Illini Bluffs, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#16) |
B-SP | 115 | 49-01.00 | Matzek, Bill (2017) (Prospect, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-SP | 115 | 49-01.00 | Wade, Matt (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-SP | 115 | 49-01.00 | Brown, Tommy (2016) (Plano, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-SP | 118 | 49-00.50 | Rosplock, Ben (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-SP | 119 | 49-00.25 | Wilson, Tony (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-SP | 120 | 49-00.00 | Webber, Dan (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-SP | 120 | 49-00.00 | Bunting, Jack (2017) (Marion, IL) | South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-SP | 122 | 48-11.50 | Soltwisch, Sam (2016) (Westmont, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-SP | 123 | 48-11.00 | Bargo, John (2015) (Maine South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-SP | 124 | 48-10.75 | Barger, Jared (2017) (Harrisburg, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-SP | 125 | 48-10.50 | Turner, Alex (2015) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-SP | 126 | 48-09.00 | Ehmann, Brandon (2015) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#6) |
B-SP | 126 | 48-09.00 | Hutchison, Tom (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-SP | 128 | 48-08.25 | Novak, Brad (Elmwood-Brimfield, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-SP | 129 | 48-08.00 | Trejo, Fransico (2015) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-SP | 129 | 48-08.00 | Escudero, Alek (Mundelein Cons, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#4) |
B-SP | 131 | 48-07.50 | Sullivan, Tucker (2017) (Marion, IL) | South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-SP | 132 | 48-07.00 | Jones, Kelvin (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-03-31(#1) |
B-SP | 132 | 48-07.00 | Failor, Graham (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-SP | 132 | 48-07.00 | Canaday, Sam (2016) (Auburn, IL) | IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-SP | 135 | 48-06.00 | Buenzli, Parker (2015) (Casey-Westfield, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10(#1) |
B-SP | 135 | 48-06.00 | Diehn, Dom (Warren Township, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#7) |
B-SP | 135 | 48-06.00 | Wong, Christopher (2015) (Metea Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#3) |
B-SP | 138 | 48-05.00 | Rochel, Elijah (Willowbrook, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-SP | 138 | 48-05.00 | Wachowski, Bruce (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-SP | 138 | 48-05.00 | Kowalski, Josh (2016) (Harlem, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-SP | 138 | 48-05.00 | Vogeney, Joey (2015) (Maine West, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-SP | 138 | 48-05.00 | Sullens, Zane (2015) (Prairie Central, IL) | Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13(#8) |
B-SP | 143 | 48-04.75 | Ford, Michael (2016) (Rockford Christian Life, IL) | AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
B-SP | 144 | 48-04.00 | Osin-Loye, Victor (2016) (Romeoville, IL) | Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-03-31(#2) |
B-SP | 144 | 48-04.00 | Rohland, Christian (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-SP | 146 | 48-03.50 | Hays, Caleb (2016) (Ridgeview, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-SP | 146 | 48-03.50 | Vollbrecht, Louden (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-SP | 148 | 48-03.00 | Lynch, Austin (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-SP | 149 | 48-02.75 | Mowry, Kole (Oregon, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-SP | 150 | 48-02.25 | Sale, Max (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-SP | 151 | 48-02.00 | Roseman, Jordan (Carbondale Comm, IL) | Murphysboro Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-SP | 152 | 48-01.50 | Brownlee, Javonte (2015) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#3) |
B-SP | 152 | 48-01.50 | Berggren, Ross (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-SP | 152 | 48-01.50 | Megginson, Gabe (2016) (Jacksonville, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-SP | 152 | 48-01.50 | Olejniczek, Vince (2015) (Oak Lawn Comm, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-SP | 156 | 48-01.00 | Behrens, Jake (2015) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-SP | 156 | 48-01.00 | Floyd, Johnathan (2015) (Collinsville, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#11) |
B-SP | 158 | 48-00.00 | Gutterman, Neil (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Edwardsville / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-25(#4) |
B-SP | 158 | 48-00.00 | Novak, Darren (Elmwood-Brimfield, IL) | John Levingston Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16(#5) |
B-SP | 158 | 48-00.00 | Anderson, Zach (2016) (Westminster Christian, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-SP | 161 | 47-11.75 | Keane, Sean (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#10) |
B-SP | 162 | 47-11.50 | Brouilette, Joe (Sterling, IL) | United Township Kiwanis Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-SP | 162 | 47-11.50 | Mckinney, Brendan (2015) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#8) |
B-SP | 164 | 47-11.00 | Hanson, Ethan (2017) (Fremd, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#4) |
B-SP | 165 | 47-10.50 | Murphy, Daniel (2016) (Mercer County, IL) | Knoxville Bullet Invitational(IL), 2015-04-20(#2) |
B-SP | 165 | 47-10.50 | Bird, Andy (2018) (Warsaw, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-SP | 167 | 47-10.00 | Wcisel, Joseph (2015) (Beecher, IL) | Herscher Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-SP | 167 | 47-10.00 | Kirkwood, Jacob (2015) (Gillespie, IL) | IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-SP | 169 | 47-09.50 | Dillman, Bryce (2017) (Oakwood, IL) | GCMS Falcon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10(#4) |
B-SP | 170 | 47-09.00 | Thielk, Zach (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-SP | 170 | 47-09.00 | Debrosse, Greg (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#7) |
B-SP | 172 | 47-08.50 | Thomas, Sam (2017) (Geneseo, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-SP | 172 | 47-08.50 | Cooney, Kevin (2015) (Notre Dame, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-SP | 174 | 47-08.00 | Christian, Tim (2015) (Antioch, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-SP | 174 | 47-08.00 | Haish, Eric (Morris Community, IL) | Morris / Yorkville Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-SP | 174 | 47-08.00 | Gamble, Patrick (Batavia, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#6) |
B-SP | 177 | 47-07.50 | Peterka, Zak (2015) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-SP | 178 | 47-07.00 | Box, DJ (2016) (Niles West, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-SP | 179 | 47-06.75 | Weston, Matt (2015) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-SP | 180 | 47-06.50 | Williams, Alex (2015) (Rantoul, IL) | Rantoul Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-SP | 181 | 47-06.00 | Richart, Jason (2015) (Robinson, IL) | Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-SP | 182 | 47-05.25 | Jenkins, Ethan (2017) (El Paso-Gridley, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-05.00 | Glavin, Jack (2016) (St. Charles North, IL) | Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-05.00 | Romig, Andrew (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Urbana Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-05.00 | Hutchinson, Tom (2015) (Metamora, IL) | Metamora Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-05.00 | Thaxton, Drew (2017) (Eisenhower, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-SP | 183 | 47-05.00 | Hemann, Joe (2015) (Breese Mater Dei, IL) | IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-SP | 188 | 47-04.00 | Richardson, Kelton (2015) (Lanphier, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#7) |
B-SP | 188 | 47-04.00 | Diehn, Dominic (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-SP | 190 | 47-03.00 | Connerly-Bey, Jonathan (2018) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-SP | 191 | 47-02.00 | Preston, Quinlin (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#8) |
B-SP | 191 | 47-02.00 | Hauser, Will (2016) (Glenbrook South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#9) |
B-SP | 191 | 47-02.00 | Riddle, Cody (2015) (Newton, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-SP | 191 | 47-02.00 | Evans, Josh (2015) (Mattoon, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-SP | 195 | 47-01.50 | Llewellyn, Zack (2016) (Alton, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#3) |
B-SP | 195 | 47-01.50 | Jacobson, Kyle (2015) (Beecher, IL) | Herscher Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-SP | 197 | 47-01.00 | Craig, Thomas (2015) (Waukegan , IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-SP | 198 | 47-00.50 | Llewellyn, Zachary (2016) (Alton, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#12) |
B-SP | 199 | 47-00.00 | Freeman, Austin (2015) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-SP | 199 | 47-00.00 | Black, Austin (2016) (Routt Catholic, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-SP | | |