Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Illinois Regionals
Date: 2009-10-24
Season: 2009 Cross Country


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grady, Martin (2010) Fenwick, IL
B-3m_XC 14:46.00 #1 Class Oak Park IL#21
Fairleigh, Phil (2010) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:47.00 #1 Class 3A Palatine IL#23
Bollman, Alec (2010) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 14:54.00 #2 Class 3A Palatine
Bernardo, Chano (2010) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #3 Class 3A Palatine
Ferst, Aaron (2010) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 15:03.00 #4 Class 3A Palatine IL#49
Schrobilgen, Malachy (2012) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.00 #2 Class Oak Park
Scolarici, Michael (2011) O'Fallon, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.06 #1 Class 3A Granite City
Peterson, Erik (2012) Barrington, IL
B-3m_XC 15:06.00 #5 Class 3A Palatine IL#53
Gregorio, Anthony (2012) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 15:07.00 #6 Class 3A Palatine IL#54
Elward, C.J. (Clay) (2010) Notre Dame, IL
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 #1 Class 2A Peoria Notre Dame
Rehfeldt, Justin (2011) Rockford Christian, IL
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 #1 Class A Winnebago
Atchison, Jereme (2012) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 #7 Class 3A Palatine IL#65
Didenko, Taras (2012) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 #8 Class 3A Palatine IL#68
Dockery, Kyle (2011) Barrington, IL
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 #9 Class 3A Palatine IL#68
Laskowske, A.J. (2011) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 15:14.00 #10 Class 3A Palatine
Corcoran, Brian (2010) Brother Rice, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #1 Class 3A Marist IL#80
Klein, Matt (2010) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #11 Class 3A Palatine IL#80
Sweatt, Garrett (2012) Edwardsville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.58 #2 Class 3A Granite City
O'Donnell, Ryan (2011) John Hersey, IL
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 #12 Class 3A Palatine IL#84
Alvarez, Ryan (2010) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:17.10 #1 Class 2A Aurora
Cogswell, Chris (2010) Barrington, IL
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #13 Class 3A Palatine IL#91
Cwiok, Matt (2010) John Hersey, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 #14 Class 3A Palatine IL#95
Wojdyla, Ryan (2010) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 #15 Class 3A Palatine IL#99
Barnacle, Kevin (2010) Westmont, IL
B-3m_XC 15:21.90 #1 Class A Luther North
Wood, Kevin (2011) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #16 Class 3A Palatine
Frey, Reuben (2011) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #17 Class 3A Palatine
Meyer, Kyle (2010) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #2 Class 3A Marist
Rauh, Stephen (2010) Metamora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #2 Class 2A Peoria Notre Dame
Clevenger, Michael (2012) MacArthur, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 #1 Class 2A Jacksonville
Composto, Nico (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.20 #1 Class 3A Wilmette
Young, Zack (2010) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.50 #2 Class 2A Aurora
Mazar, Daniel (2011) Rockwood Summit, MO
B-3m_XC 15:25.22 #3 Class 3A Granite City
Mynatt, Henry (2010) Lake Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.75 #1 Class 3A Lake Forest
Kliem, Clint (2012) Burlington Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.60 #3 Class 2A Aurora
Mazza, Sandro (2010) Walther Christian, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.90 #2 Class A Luther North
Holm, Trevor (2012) Kaneland , IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.90 #4 Class 2A Aurora
Tortorelli, Mike (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 #3 Class 3A Marist
Beattie, Aaron (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:29.51 #1 Class 3A Bolingbrook
Viano, Austin (2010) Carlinville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #1 Class A Carlinville
Sarna, Chris (2010) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #4 Class 3A Marist
Waterman, Jake (2010) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.43 #2 Class 3A Naperville North
Guthrie, Bob (2010) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.98 #3 Class 3A Naperville North
Angelakos, Spiros (2010) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #18 Class 3A Palatine
Smith, Andrew (2010) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #1 Class 3A Roselle
Johnson, Tim (2012) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #19 Class 3A Palatine
Ricketts, Daniel (2010) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #20 Class 3A Palatine
King, Thomas (2011) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.70 #2 Class 3A Wilmette
Poupard, Joseph (2011) Glenbrook North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.94 #2 Class 3A Lake Forest
Rutherford, Ryan (2011) Normal University, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #1 Class 2A Normal
Driggs, Jack (2011) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #2 Class 3A Roselle
Clay, James (2011) Normal University, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #2 Class 2A Normal
Pauley, Adam (2010) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #21 Class 3A Palatine
McDonnell, Brendan (2010) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #5 Class 3A Marist
Hall, Nick (2011) Glenbrook North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.50 #3 Class 3A Lake Forest
Graboys, Noah (2010) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.50 #3 Class 3A Wilmette
Toohey, Bill (2010) Fenwick, IL
B-3m_XC 15:34.00 #3 Class Oak Park
Muzikowski, Ike (2011) Hope Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:34.30 #3 Class A Luther North
Webster, Cody (2011) United Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #1 Class 3A Normal
Pater, Ryan (2010) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #22 Class 3A Palatine
Hedman, Ron (2011) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #3 Class 3A Roselle
Kanute, Ben (2011) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.20 #5 Class 2A Aurora
Jepson, Ryan (2010) Rockford Christian, IL
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #2 Class A Winnebago
Okuda, Yutaro (2010) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #23 Class 3A Palatine
Castel, Michael (2010) Moline, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #2 Class 3A Normal
Gustafson, Ryan (2010) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.00 #24 Class 3A Palatine
Donohue, Mark (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.10 #4 Class 3A Wilmette
Lee, Justin (2010) Springfield, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #2 Class 2A Jacksonville
Delaney, Danny (2010) Carlinville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #2 Class A Carlinville
Janet, Dave (2010) Brother Rice, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #6 Class 3A Marist
Levin, Jonny (2011) Francis Parker, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.10 #4 Class A Luther North
Saucedo, Manuel (2010) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.40 #7 Class 2A Aurora
Maxwell, Jason (2010) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #25 Class 3A Palatine
Van Fossem, Ryan (2010) Metamora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #3 Class 2A Peoria Notre Dame
Seeberg, Jack (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.60 #5 Class 3A Wilmette
Kolman, Nathan (2010) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #26 Class 3A Palatine
Wojtowicz, Nolan (2012) Barrington, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #27 Class 3A Palatine
Ferris, Jake (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.80 #2 Class 3A Bolingbrook
Caddigan, Dan (2012) Brother Rice, IL
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #7 Class 3A Marist
Gibbons, Eddie (2010) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #29 Class 3A Palatine
Eckhart, David (2011) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #4 Class 3A Roselle
Prokop, Mike (2010) Shepard, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #8 Class 3A Marist
Wylie, Pat (2010) Deerfield, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.18 #4 Class 3A Lake Forest
Youniss, Cuitlahuac Pineda (2010) Northside Prep, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.30 #6 Class 3A Wilmette
Vrchota, Doug (2010) Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #1 Class A Eureka
Stojanovic, Alek (2011) Moline, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #3 Class 3A Normal
Hittenmiller, Dan (2010) Rockford Christian Life, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #3 Class A Winnebago
Sorgani, Chris (2010) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #30 Class 3A Palatine
Stapleton, Jack (2011) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #4 Class Oak Park
Kordas, Alex (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #9 Class 3A Marist
Smith, Kent (2010) Wheaton Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.80 #9 Class 2A Aurora
Rees, Mitch (2012) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #10 Class 3A Marist
Wing, David (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.47 #3 Class 3A Bolingbrook
Cross, Will (2011) Delavan, IL
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #2 Class A Eureka
Lesiewicz, Pat (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #1 Class 3A Hoffman Estates
Dixon, Brian (2010) Glenwood, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #3 Class 2A Jacksonville
Giannis, Mark (2010) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #31 Class 3A Palatine
Basting, Bryce (2011) Normal Community West, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #4 Class 3A Normal
Dinges, Eric (2010) Byron, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #4 Class A Winnebago
Krauss, Steve (2010) Lake Park, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #5 Class 3A Roselle
Sands, Keith (2012) United Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #5 Class 3A Normal
Inczauskis, David (2010) Lockport Township , IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.33 #4 Class 3A Bolingbrook
Hogenson, Peter (2011) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #5 Class Oak Park
Young, Nate (2010) Glenbard East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #6 Class 3A Roselle
Muzikowski, Bo (2010) Hope Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.90 #5 Class A Luther North
McDowell, Kevin (2011) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #1 Class 3A Aurora West
Sparks, Kevin (2010) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.10 #2 Class 3A Aurora West
Klimczak, Billy (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.33 #5 Class 3A Bolingbrook
Spudic, Christopher (2010) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #2 Class 3A Hoffman Estates
Moore, Michael (2010) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #7 Class 3A Roselle
Rothschild, Ari (2011) Highland Park, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.12 #5 Class 3A Lake Forest
Jermann, Tyler (2010) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.70 #1 Class 3A Naperville North
Waterman, James (2010) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.70 #4 Class 3A Naperville North
Senf, Sean (2010) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #8 Class 3A Roselle
Morrison, William (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #9 Class 3A Roselle
Folster, Carlton (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.23 #6 Class 3A Bolingbrook
Carrera, Juan (2011) Round Lake, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.30 #2 Class 3A Libertyville
DeRenzo, Mike (2010) Wheaton Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.40 #11 Class 2A Aurora
Manfrin, Anthony (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.50 #1 Class 3A St. Charles North
Blazer, Steve (2011) Fenwick, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #6 Class Oak Park
Kinsley, Tyson (2010) Sycamore, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.40 #1 Class 2A Freeport
Mahmoud, Jaffar (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.95 #7 Class 3A Bolingbrook
Curry, Brett (2010) Knoxville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #1 Class A Sherrard
McMahon, Pat (2013) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #11 Class 3A Marist
Birkel, Matt (2010) Notre Dame, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #4 Class 2A Peoria Notre Dame
Scheuerman, Peyton (2013) Normal Community West, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #6 Class 3A Normal
Yoo, Eunhwan (2011) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #7 Class Oak Park
Delvo, Eric (2011) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #4 Class 2A Jacksonville
Smith, Patrick (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:57.30 #7 Class 3A Wilmette
Peterson, Nathan (2011) Glenbard East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #10 Class 3A Roselle
Cano, Phillip (2010) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #34 Class 3A Palatine
Wynn, J.D. (2010) Notre Dame, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #5 Class 2A Peoria Notre Dame
Reyes, Nick (2012) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #8 Class Oak Park
Mikesell, Justin (2010) Peoria Christian, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #3 Class A Eureka
Parlette, Alex (2011) Normal University, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #3 Class 2A Normal
Morrison, Andrew (2010) Lake Zurich, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.10 #1 Class 3A Libertyville
Sabatka, Jeff (2010) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.10 #3 Class 3A Libertyville
Davros, George (2010) Niles West, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.10 #8 Class 3A Wilmette
Olp, Jerry (2010) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.25 #5 Class 3A Naperville North
Sajdak, David (2011) Lockport Township , IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.34 #8 Class 3A Bolingbrook
Ryan, Connor (2011) O'Fallon, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.35 #4 Class 3A Granite City
Haji, Kulayifi (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #1 Class 3A Whitney Young
Meyer, Brian (2010) Bloomington, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #4 Class 2A Normal
Silber, Zachary (2010) Lake Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 16:07.88 #7 Class 3A Lake Forest

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Sarah (2011) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 16:58.00 #1 3A Palatine
Jones, Olivia (2012) Buffalo Grove, IL
G-3m_XC 17:00.00 #2 3A Palatine IL#4
Christensen, Kimberly (2010) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-3m_XC 17:02.00 #1 3A Marist IL#5
Brown, Courtney (2011) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 17:13.00 #3 3A Palatine IL#11
Clohisy, Salena (2011) John Hersey, IL
G-3m_XC 17:18.00 #4 3A Palatine IL#17
Sellers, Ashley (2010) Marist, IL
G-3m_XC 17:25.00 #2 3A Marist IL#23
Allen, Ruth (2010) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 17:32.00 #5 3A Palatine
Goldsmith, Alexis (2010) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-3m_XC 17:34.00 #3 3A Marist
Reynolds, Sarah (2010) John Hersey, IL
G-3m_XC 17:34.00 #6 3A Palatine IL#32
Wasowicz, Tess (2013) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 17:43.00 #7 3A Palatine
Levy, Mackenzie (2013) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 17:51.00 #8 3A Palatine
O'Leary, Marie (2010) Normal Community West, IL
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #1 3A Normal
Peterson, Carly (2013) Normal Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:57.00 #2 3A Normal
Hale, Kirby (2012) Springfield, IL
G-3m_XC 18:03.00 #1 2A Jacksonville
Batliner, Rebecca (2013) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:05.00 #9 3A Palatine
Adams, Katie (2013) Marengo, IL
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 #1 2A Freeport IL#75
Tracy, Elizabeth (2012) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 #10 3A Palatine
Fox, Amanda (2012) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:08.35 #1 3A Naperville North
Schulte, Emily (2012) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 #11 3A Palatine IL#83
Verbecke, Haily (2013) Moline, IL
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 #3 3A Normal
Lesiewicz, Karen (2011) Schaumburg, IL
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 #1 3A Hoffman Estates
James, Julie (2013) El Paso-Gridley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 #1 1A Eureka IL#95
Gold, Kalla (2012) Eureka, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 #2 1A Eureka IL#95
Kiple, McKenna (2013) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.79 #2 3A Naperville North
Ackerman, Courtney (2013) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:15.00 #1 3A Wilmette
Mordini, Lauren (2012) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:15.59 #3 3A Naperville North
Alexander, Madie (2011) Springfield, IL
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #3 2A Jacksonville
Zamora, Amanda (2010) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #4 3A Marist
Buford, Julia (2010) Latin, IL
G-3m_XC 18:17.40 #1 1A Luther North
Jurkiewicz, Lavinia (2010) Whitney Young, IL
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 #1 3 A Whitney Young
Schweikert, Laura (2012) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 #12 3A Palatine
Beattie, Kayla (2011) Woodstock, IL
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 #2 2A Freeport
Gannon, Maggie (2010) Burlington Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:20.90 #1 2A Aurora
Frigo, Meghan (2010) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #1 3A Roselle
Smith, Emily (2013) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.68 #4 3A Naperville North
Breen, Kelly (2013) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 #13 3A Palatine
Argianas, Alexa (2012) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 #14 3A Palatine
Wolfe, Brooke (2013) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 #2 3A Hoffman Estates
Sudo, Emi (2011) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:24.00 #16 3A Palatine
Berry, Sara (2012) Westmont, IL
G-3m_XC 18:24.20 #2 1A Luther North
Bonsor, Kristen (2011) Glenbrook North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:24.47 #1 3A Lake Forest
Weber, Katherine (2013) Glenbrook North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:24.91 #2 3A Lake Forest
Plichta, Holly (2010) Hampshire, IL
G-3m_XC 18:26.10 #2 2A Aurora
Gawlik, Nora (2012) John Hersey, IL
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #17 3A Palatine
Lesiewicz, Karen (2011) Schaumburg, IL
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #3 3A Hoffman Estates
Caddick, Jenny (2010) Marist, IL
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #5 3A Marist
Beattie, Elise (2010) Woodstock, IL
G-3m_XC 18:29.00 #3 2A Freeport
Dincher, Bridget (2013) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #18 3A Palatine
Bartolai, Samantha (2013) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:31.00 #19 3A Palatine
Gastfield, Christina (2011) Rolling Meadows, IL
G-3m_XC 18:31.00 #4 3A Hoffman Estates
Kaminski, Natalie (2011) Loyola Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #2 3A Wilmette
Zimmer, Maddison (2013) Delavan, IL
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #3 1A Eureka
Hoshi, Megumi (2010) Niles West, IL
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #3 3A Wilmette
O'Brien, Megan (2012) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:33.16 #1 3A Bolingbrook
Richardson, Margo (2010) Mount Vernon, IL
G-3m_XC 18:33.70 #1 2 A Centralia
Delvo, Emily (2011) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #4 2A Jacksonville
Moroney, Megan (2013) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #20 3A Palatine
Goers, Haley (2012) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #5 3A Hoffman Estates
Bobart, Valerie (2013) Glenbrook North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:36.12 #3 3A Lake Forest
Curran, Kelly (2010) Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #1 1A Monticello
Cummings, Megan (2011) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #21 3A Palatine
Higgins, Sarah (2010) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #4 3A Normal
Busch, Kristen (2012) Freeburg Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #1 1A Chester
Smith, Ellen (2012) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.00 #22 3A Palatine
Flood, Molly (2012) Crystal Lake Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.70 #3 2A Aurora
Fry, Megan (2010) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #2 3A Roselle
Rogers, Lindsay (2013) Glenwood, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #5 2A Jacksonville
Falsey, Colette (2011) Schaumburg, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #6 3A Hoffman Estates
Lippeth, Bailey (2012) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.47 #4 3A Lake Forest
Gordon, Lisa (2012) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:42.00 #1 3A Lagrange Lyons
Mocogni, Megan (2011) Highland Park, IL
G-3m_XC 18:42.68 #5 3A Lake Forest
Kruse, Cassie (2010) Heritage, CO
G-3m_XC 18:43.30 #4 2A Aurora CO#1
Turk, Markelle (2011) Burlington Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:43.60 #5 2A Aurora
Mccormack, Grace (2012) St. Theresa, IL
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #2 1A Monticello
Moroney, Victoria (2011) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #23 3A Palatine
Miller, Taylor (2010) Crystal Lake Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:46.80 #6 2A Aurora
Tarnoff, Samantha (2013) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #24 3A Palatine
Zillmer, Kristen (2010) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #3 3A Roselle
Reid, Lorie (2011) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
G-3m_XC 18:47.15 #6 3A Lake Forest
Heuer, Meghan (2010) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:48.70 #1 3A St. Charles N.
Angst, Maggie (2012) Glenbard East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #4 3A Roselle
Gleisner, Nikki (2012) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #6 3A Marist
Larson, Jessica (2010) Springfield, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #6 2A Jacksonville
Smith, Jacqueline (2013) Wheaton Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.20 #7 2A Aurora
Hardies, Jill (2013) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #2 3A Lagrange Lyons
Donnewald, Katie (2011) Buffalo Grove, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #25 3A Palatine
Lee, Hannah (2010) Jacksonville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #7 2A Jacksonville
Simpson, Stephanie (2011) Luther North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.10 #3 1A Luther North
Effinger, Maria (2011) Belleville East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #1 3A Granite City
Wright, Ariane (2013) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #2 3A Granite City
Levi, Kristen (2011) Belvidere North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #4 2A Freeport
Fyalka, Lauren (2010) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #8 2A Jacksonville
Schertz, Jaimie (2010) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:52.82 #5 3A Naperville North
Cornelius, Maggie (2012) Springfield, IL
G-3m_XC 18:53.00 #9 2A Jacksonville
Holmes, Jamee (2011) Tremont, IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.00 #4 1A Eureka
Kelly, Clare (2012) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.20 #6 3A Naperville North
Bauerbach, Erica (2011) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.30 #2 3A St. Charles N.
Whitley, Kelly (2011) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.40 #1 3A Aurora West
Karopulos, Tiana (2013) Andrew, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #1 3A Minooka
Eddings, Nyala (2010) Morgan Park, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #7 3A Marist
Preston, Emma (2012) East Peoria, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #1 2A Peoria
McClain, Meredith (2013) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #10 2A Jacksonville
Finan, Kelsi (2012) Notre Dame, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #2 2A Peoria
Wade, Riley (2011) John Hersey, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #26 3A Palatine
Fry, Samantha (2011) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #3 3A Lagrange Lyons
Devereux, Ellen (2012) St. Teresa, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #3 1A Monticello
Huster, Stephanie (2011) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #5 3A Roselle
Michalek, Ariel (2012) Oswego East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.83 #2 3A Bolingbrook
Fu, Sherry (2010) University, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #1 2A Chicago U
Reyes, Elizabeth (2012) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #1 3A Fenwick
Steinmeyer, Rebecca (2013) Fenwick, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #2 3A Fenwick
Wolbers, Emily (2010) Moline, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #5 3A Normal
Nagle, Maddie (2012) Glenbard West, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.07 #7 3A Naperville North
Moore, Megan (2010) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.12 #7 3A Lake Forest


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State