Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-06
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-100 10.54 #1 US#32 FL#8 w(-1.2)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.60 #2 w(-1.2)
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.67 #3 FL#17 w(-1.2)
Mostert, Raheem (2011) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-100 10.68 #1 pre FL#19 w(2)
Mostert, Raheem (2011) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-100 10.69 #4 w(-1.2)
Williams, Karlos (2011) Ridge Community, FL
B-100 10.70 #5 FL#21 w(-1.2)
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-100 10.74 #6 FL#28 w(-1.2)
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.75 #2 pre w(1.4)
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-100 10.80 #3 pre w(2)
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-100 10.80 #4 pre w(2)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.81 #5 pre w(1.4)
Johnson, Randy (2012) Miami Norland, FL
B-100 10.81 #7 pre FL#41 w(2)
Johnson, Randy (2012) Miami Norland, FL
B-100 10.82 #7 w(-1.2)
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-100 10.83 #8 w(-1.2)
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-100 10.90 #6 pre w(1.4)
Williams, Karlos (2011) Ridge Community, FL
B-100 10.94 #8 pre w(2)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.94 #9 pre FL#64 w(1.4)
Brown, Wayne (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-100 10.97 #10 pre FL#71 w(2)
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.99 #11 pre FL#77 w(1.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.40 #1 w(0.3)
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-200 21.58 #2 FL#20 w(0.3)
Simmons, Taurus (2012) Wolfson, FL
B-200 21.59 #1 pre w(0)
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 21.60 #3 FL#22 w(0.3)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.78 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-200 21.80 #4 FL#30 w(0.3)
Patterson, Yasmani (2011) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 21.85 #5 FL#35 w(0.3)
Brown, Anthony (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 21.91 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Horner, Alfonso (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-200 21.92 #6 w(0.3)
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-200 21.95 #4 pre w(0)
Horner, Alfonso (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.00 #5 pre w(0)
Moates, Eric (2013) Spoto, FL
B-200 22.05 #7 FL#47 w(0.3)
Patterson, Yasmani (2011) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 22.24 #6 pre w(-0.8)
Frett, Mahai (2011) Eastside, FL
B-200 22.26 #7 pre FL#60 w(0)
Moates, Eric (2013) Spoto, FL
B-200 22.30 #8 pre w(0)
Washington, Shedrick (2011) West Port, FL
B-200 22.33 #9 pre w(-0.8)
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-200 22.39 #10 pre w(-0.8)
Frett, Mahai (2011) Eastside, FL
B-200 22.42 #8 w(0.3)
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.44 #11 pre FL#80 w(-0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-400 47.86 #1
Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) Escambia, FL
B-400 48.71 #2
Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) Escambia, FL
B-400 48.75 #1 pre
Brown, Charles (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 48.84 #3 FL#25
Brown, Charles (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 48.94 #3 pre
Smith, Davin (2011) Miami Central, FL
B-400 48.96 #4 FL#30
Clarke, Jordan (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-400 49.05 #5 pre
Porter, Brandan (2012) Stranahan, FL
B-400 49.08 #7 pre
Clarke, Jordan (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-400 49.14 #5
Bailey, Ricardo (2012) Dillard, FL
B-400 49.16 #8 pre
Menan, Jake (2011) Lemon Bay, FL
B-400 49.28 #9 pre FL#47
Bailey, Ricardo (2012) Dillard, FL
B-400 49.46 #6
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-400 49.55 #2 pre
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 49.79 #4 pre
Smith, Davin (2011) Miami Central, FL
B-400 49.81 #6 pre
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 49.97 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Isaiah (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:52.58 #1 US#68 FL#3
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:53.47 #2
Sumapang, Taylor (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:53.71 #3 FL#8
Hilgar, Bryan (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:54.04 #4 FL#10
Boyd, Troy (2011) Venice, FL
B-800 1:54.59 #5 FL#13
Woodruff, Evan (2011) Sebastian River, FL
B-800 1:55.51 #6 FL#23
Ross, Tyler (2012) Mitchell, FL
B-800 1:55.97 #7 FL#26
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:56.05 #8
Pierrelus, Gary (2011) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:56.31 #9 FL#31
Close, Alex (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-800 1:56.49 #10 FL#33
Burton, Jake (2012) Martin County, FL
B-800 1:57.05 #11
Smith, Nicholas (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:57.50 #12 FL#50
Cambry, Jean (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:59.89 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:11.27 #1 US#38 FL#2
Clark, Jimmy (2011) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:11.83 #2 US#47 FL#3
Torke, Harsha (2011) Viera, FL
B-1600 4:15.39 #3 FL#7
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:15.71 #4 FL#9
Touchton, Trevor (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-1600 4:19.89 #5 FL#19
Mann, Robert (2011) Navarre, FL
B-1600 4:20.45 #6 FL#22
O'Connor, Quincy (2012) Celebration, FL
B-1600 4:20.68 #7 FL#25
Miranda, Carlos (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-1600 4:21.02 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Jimmy (2011) Creekside, FL
B-3200 9:20.32 #1 FL#6
Koroso, Kamal (2013) Terry Parker, FL
B-3200 9:23.32 #2 FL#12
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:24.24 #3
Doherty, Riley (2011) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:24.60 #4 FL#14
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:24.93 #5 FL#15
Bridges, Will (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-3200 9:34.72 #6
Torke, Harsha (2011) Viera, FL
B-3200 9:38.91 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Torrey (2011) Barron Collier, FL
B-110H 13.96 #1 US#24 FL#3 w(-0.9)
Campbell, Torrey (2011) Barron Collier, FL
B-110H 14.18 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Pitts, Morel (2012) Dwyer, FL
B-110H 14.27 #2 pre w(0.2)
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.28 #2 w(-0.9)
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.30 #3 pre w(0.2)
Anderson, Spencer (2011) Crestview, FL
B-110H 14.34 #3 FL#14 w(-0.9)
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.41 #4 FL#16 w(-0.9)
Thompson, Ray (2011) Fort Myers, FL
B-110H 14.41 #4 pre FL#16 w(-0.5)
Anderson, Spencer (2011) Crestview, FL
B-110H 14.42 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.43 #5 w(-0.9)
Thompson, Ray (2011) Fort Myers, FL
B-110H 14.45 #6 w(-0.9)
Morency, Patrico (2011) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 14.49 #6 pre FL#20 w(0.2)
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.54 #7 pre w(0.2)
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.68 #8 pre w(-0.5)
Davis, Nnamdi (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-110H 14.81 #9 pre FL#33 w(-0.5)
Pugh, Dennis (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.93 #10 pre w(-0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 36.83 #1 US#7 FL#2
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.41 #2 US#29 FL#7
Banks, Tremaine (2011) Dillard, FL
B-300H 37.90 #3 US#81 FL#10
Lewis, Malik (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.93 #1 pre
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.96 #2 pre
Mostert, Raheem (2011) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-300H 37.96 #4 US#84 FL#12
Banks, Tremaine (2011) Dillard, FL
B-300H 38.43 #3 pre
Anderson, Spencer (2011) Crestview, FL
B-300H 38.59 #5 pre
Davis, Nnamdi (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 38.78 #7 pre FL#27
Mostert, Raheem (2011) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-300H 39.01 #4 pre
Pugh, Dennis (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 39.18 #5
Booth, Charles (2012) Jefferson, FL
B-300H 39.23 #6
Pugh, Dennis (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 39.27 #6 pre
Booth, Charles (2012) Jefferson, FL
B-300H 39.30 #8 pre
Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 39.32 #9 pre
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 39.36 #10 pre
Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 39.40 #11 pre
Davis, Nnamdi (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 39.40 #7
Anderson, Spencer (2011) Crestview, FL
B-300H 40.75 #8
Gaines, Anthony (2011) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 40.88 #12 pre
Mcintyre, Christian (2011) Citrus, FL
B-300H 40.90 #13 pre
Quary, Jamrius (2012) Vanguard, FL
B-300H 40.94 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyers, Chase (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Krupa, Stephen (2011) Lemon Bay, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Roberts, Cleon (2012) Miami Norland, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Sammy, Jeloni (2012) Citrus, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Fountain, Cole (2013) Pine Forest, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-LJ 23'6.5" #1 US#43 FL#7 w(0)
Howard, Alton (2012) Edgewater, FL
B-LJ 23'6.5" #2 US#43 FL#7 w(0)
Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-LJ 23'4.5" #3 US#53 FL#9 w(0)
Troutman, Victor (2011) Kathleen, FL
B-LJ 22'11.75" #4 FL#15 w(0)
Thurman, Jawade (2011) East Lee County, FL
B-LJ 22'11.5" #5 FL#17 w(1.4)
Clark, Stephan (2011) Sebastian River, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #6 FL#20 w(1.3)
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 22'7.5" #7 w(0)
Mckenzie, Jabari Plant City, FL
B-LJ 22'5.5" #8 FL#27 w(0.1)
Hayes, Jared (2011) Creekside, FL
B-LJ 22'1.75" #9 FL#29 w(0)
Perez, Tony (2011) Ridgewood, FL
B-LJ 22'1.25" #10 FL#30 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Javonte (2011) Plant City, FL
B-TJ 48'4" #1 w(2.4)
Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-TJ 48'2.25" #2 US#34 FL#1 w(0.1)
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 47'9" #3 w(1.4)
Smith, Kyandre (2011) East Lee County, FL
B-TJ 45'9.25" #4 w(2.2)
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 45'7.5" #5 w(0.3)
Williams, Maurice (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'4" #6 FL#20 w(2)
Perez, Tony (2011) Ridgewood, FL
B-TJ 44'11.25" #7 FL#23 w(0)
Davis, Arthur (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-TJ 44'8.5" #8 FL#25 w(1.6)
Troutman, Victor (2011) Kathleen, FL
B-TJ 44'3" #9 FL#27 w(1.2)
Samuels, Michael (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-TJ 44'2" #10 FL#30 w(0.1)
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #11 FL#33 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bales, Andrew (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-PV 14'9" #1 FL#5
Mcdaniel, Josh (2012) Lakeland, FL
B-PV 14'3" #2 FL#13
Kazanski, Alex (2011) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-PV 14'3" #2
Donaho, Kelsey (2011) Jensen Beach, FL
B-PV 14'3" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkland, Adonis (2011) Winter Haven, FL
B-SP 54'6" #1
Forgoney, Daniel (2011) Dwyer, FL
B-SP 53'5.25" #2
Mcgee, Dennis (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-SP 53'2.5" #3 FL#11
Bess, Tevin (2011) Sebastian River, FL
B-SP 53'0.75" #4 FL#12
Mall, Kevin (2012) Viera, FL
B-SP 52'8.25" #5 FL#16
Flemming, Sheldon (2013) East Lee County, FL
B-SP 52'1" #6 FL#22
Waldrop, Cody (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-SP 50'8" #7 FL#35
Bass, Larry (2013) Dunbar, FL
B-SP 50'7.25" #8
Bastien, Shubert (2011) Dwyer, FL
B-SP 50'0.5" #9 FL#47

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forgoney, Daniel (2011) Dwyer, FL
B-DT 169'11" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Port, FL
B-4x100 41.88 #1
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 41.90 #2 FL#20
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 41.95 #3 FL#25
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #4
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 42.24 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dwyer, FL
B-4x100 42.27 #5
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.35 #6
Boys Relay West Port, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dwyer, FL
B-4x100 42.44 #5 pre
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #7 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.49 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 42.52 #8 pre FL#62
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 42.53 #4 pre
Boys Relay Stanton, FL
B-4x100 42.53 #9 pre
Boys Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 42.70 #7
Boys Relay Martin County, FL
B-4x100 42.89 #8
Boys Relay Martin County, FL
B-4x100 43.02 #6 pre
Boys Relay Cape Coral, FL
B-4x100 43.11 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x400 3:16.38 #1 US#30 FL#7
Boys Relay Escambia, FL
B-4x400 3:16.44 #2 US#32 FL#8
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x400 3:16.54 #3 US#35 FL#9
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x400 3:17.97 #4 US#75 FL#12
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x400 3:18.78 #5 FL#14
Boys Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-4x400 3:19.31 #6 FL#16
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x400 3:20.89 #7
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x400 3:21.20 #8 FL#29
Boys Relay J. M. Tate, FL
B-4x400 3:22.17 #9 FL#34
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x400 3:22.49 #10
Boys Relay Celebration, FL
B-4x400 3:24.41 #11 FL#62
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x400 3:24.46 #12

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x800 7:40.44 #1
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x800 7:56.18 #2 FL#10
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x800 7:56.21 #3
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 7:57.50 #4 FL#14
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x800 8:00.61 #5 FL#19
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x800 8:00.76 #6 FL#21
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x800 8:04.26 #7 FL#24

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 11.67 #1 US#14 FL#4 w(1.9)
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Cape Coral, FL
G-100 11.88 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Cape Coral, FL
G-100 11.88 #2 US#57 FL#9 w(1.9)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 12.03 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.03 #3 FL#17 w(1.9)
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.05 #4 FL#19 w(1.9)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.16 #5 w(1.9)
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.17 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.19 #5 pre w(-1.1)
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.21 #6 FL#31 w(1.9)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.25 #7 FL#36 w(1.9)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.26 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.26 #7 pre w(-1.1)
Keys, Sharell (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-100 12.38 #6 pre w(-0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 23.95 #1 w(0.1)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.16 #1 pre w(1)
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Cape Coral, FL
G-200 24.26 #2 US#53 FL#8 w(0.1)
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Cape Coral, FL
G-200 24.34 #2 pre w(0.8)
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-200 24.73 #3 w(0.1)
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-200 24.73 #3 pre FL#21 w(0.8)
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-200 24.87 #4 w(0.1)
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 24.89 #5 FL#31 w(0.1)
Lewis, Monique Nic (2011) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 25.05 #4 pre w(1)
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 25.08 #5 pre w(0.8)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.09 #7 pre FL#41 w(0.8)
Irving, Vernetia (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-200 25.13 #6 pre w(1)
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.15 #8 pre w(1)
Irving, Vernetia (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-200 25.22 #6 w(0.1)
Diggs, Raven (2013) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.25 #9 pre FL#51 w(0.8)
Lopez, Asten (2012) South Walton, FL
G-200 25.33 #10 pre FL#53 w(1)
Grooms, Dasha (2012) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.45 #11 pre FL#60 w(1)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.45 #7 w(0.1)
Lewis, Monique Nic (2011) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 25.57 #8 w(0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 53.91 #1
Wedderburn, Kimberly Ka (2011) Miami Norland, FL
G-400 56.39 #2 FL#12
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 56.43 #1 pre
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 56.43 #3
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 56.96 #2 pre
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 57.43 #3 pre FL#29
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 57.45 #4
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 57.85 #5 pre
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 58.30 #5
Hawkins, Ciarra (2012) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 58.81 #7 pre
Parker, Kendall (2012) Lincoln, FL
G-400 58.88 #6 FL#77
Hawkins, Ciarra (2012) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 58.89 #7
Brantley, Jessica (2013) Belleview, FL
G-400 59.04 #8 FL#81
Brantley, Jessica (2013) Belleview, FL
G-400 59.23 #4 pre
Wedderburn, Kimberly Ka (2011) Miami Norland, FL
G-400 59.29 #6 pre
Parker, Kendall (2012) Lincoln, FL
G-400 59.74 #8 pre
Thomas, Kendia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-400 59.80 #9 pre
Quince, Shamar (2012) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-400 59.81 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lott, Darroneshia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:13.77 #1
Humphrey, Sarena (2011) Gainesville, FL
G-800 2:15.72 #2 FL#10
Wachob, Crystal (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:15.85 #3 FL#12
Turk, Danielle (2013) Oviedo, FL
G-800 2:18.19 #4 FL#21
Devaux, Sarah (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:18.77 #5 FL#33
De Greef, Danielle (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-800 2:19.71 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-1600 4:56.20 #1
Lott, Darroneshia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-1600 4:58.18 #2 FL#5
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-1600 4:58.48 #3 FL#7
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-1600 4:59.89 #4 FL#12
Williams, Kelli (2011) Mitchell, FL
G-1600 5:00.58 #5 FL#16
Vandegrift, Grace (2010) Durant, FL
G-1600 5:03.69 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:00.56 #1
Vandegrift, Grace (2010) Durant, FL
G-3200 11:01.83 #2 FL#15
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-3200 11:03.97 #3
Mcguff, Jodie (2011) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:04.07 #4 FL#16
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:06.23 #5
Blaney, Anne-Marie (2012) Belleview, FL
G-3200 11:07.91 #6 FL#18
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:16.13 #7 FL#25
McDermott, Devin (2012) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-3200 11:19.49 #8 FL#26

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 14.36 #1 pre w(0.6)
Grooms, Dasha (2012) Palmetto, FL
G-100H 14.38 #2 pre US#87 FL#5 w(-0.2)
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-100H 14.41 #1 w(0.9)
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-100H 14.42 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.43 #2 FL#6 w(0.9)
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.46 #3 FL#8 w(0.9)
Grooms, Dasha (2012) Palmetto, FL
G-100H 14.50 #4 w(0.9)
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 14.50 #5 pre FL#10 w(-0.2)
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.52 #7 pre w(-0.2)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.56 #4 pre w(0.6)
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 14.56 #5 w(0.9)
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 14.59 #6 pre FL#16 w(0.6)
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.63 #6 FL#17 w(0.9)
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.74 #8 pre w(-0.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 43.26 #1
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 43.44 #2 US#68 FL#4
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 43.67 #1 pre
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 43.67 #3 US#86 FL#6
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 43.68 #3 pre
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-300H 44.09 #2 pre
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 44.47 #4
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-300H 44.54 #5
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 44.61 #6 FL#18
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 44.68 #5 pre
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 44.81 #4 pre
Julius, Terisha (2011) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 44.85 #6 pre FL#22
Holmes, Briana (2011) Milton, FL
G-300H 45.07 #7 pre FL#26
Willaims, Narricka (2011) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 45.18 #8 pre
Yanckello, Sadie (2011) Oviedo, FL
G-300H 45.30 #9 pre FL#31
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-300H 45.47 #10 pre
Montalvo, Jessica (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.60 #11 pre FL#37
Holmes, Briana (2011) Milton, FL
G-300H 45.80 #7
Rentz, Angalica (2011) Eastside, FL
G-300H 47.04 #12 pre
Julius, Terisha (2011) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 47.87 #8
Hooper, Charlotte (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-300H 47.90 #13 pre
Funderburk, Ashlee (2013) Lakewood, FL
G-300H 47.91 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Relaford, Tikiera (2011) Central, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Woodard, Nicole (2011) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 19'11" #1 US#5 FL#2 w(1.3)
Chieves, Arlescia (2011) Milton, FL
G-LJ 19'3" #2 US#26 FL#4 w(0.3)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'10" #3 US#53 FL#9 w(1.7)
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'8" #4 US#75 FL#11 w(0.2)
Mcbride, Ashley (2011) King, FL
G-LJ 17'9.5" #5 FL#24 w(0.7)
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-LJ 17'9.25" #6 FL#25 w(0)
Woodard, Nicole (2011) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-LJ 17'9" #7 FL#26 w(0.8)
Julius, Terisha (2011) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 17'6.25" #8 FL#30 w(0)
Chery, Ciddjyne (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #9 FL#33 w(0.7)
Diggs, Raven (2013) Lincoln, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #9 FL#33 w(0.5)
Brown, Brittany (2013) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #11 FL#42 w(0.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-TJ 39'1.5" #1 w(0.8)
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 37'11" #2 w(2.7)
Akins, Shanice (2011) Largo, FL
G-TJ 37'5.5" #3 FL#11 w(1.8)
Cook-Martin, Chais (2013) Boca Ciega, FL
G-TJ 37'5.25" #4 FL#12 w(0.9)
Brown, Daisha (2014) Largo, FL
G-TJ 36'11" #5 FL#18 w(0.2)
Quince, Shamar (2012) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6 FL#23 w(0)
Hawkins, Arnetria (2012) Miami Norland, FL
G-TJ 36'0" #7 FL#27 w(0.3)
Scarpa, Kacy (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-TJ 35'10.5" #8 FL#30 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elyea, Cara (2011) Lake Region, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Saurbier, Brooke (2012) Barron Collier, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2 FL#8
Harter, Jessica (2012) Celebration, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3 FL#8
Watts, Haley (2011) Chiles, FL
G-PV 11'0" #4 FL#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ishmar, Raqurra (2011) Central, FL
G-SP 44'0" #1
Lebert, Sasha-Ann (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-SP 41'10" #2
Jackson, Brittany (2012) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 40'1.75" #3 FL#14
King, Jaime (2011) Winter Haven, FL
G-SP 38'9.5" #4
Brown, Bianca (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-SP 37'9.75" #5 FL#32
Samuels, Gabby (2011) Menendez, FL
G-SP 37'8.5" #6
Bryant, Shoronda (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-SP 36'11" #7
Roberts, Nia (2013) Miami Norland, FL
G-SP 36'9.75" #8
Swain, Jasmine (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-SP 36'6" #9
Winslow, Samantha (2011) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-SP 36'0" #10
Gould, Mykeyla (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 35'11" #11
Miller, Lamia (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 35'8.75" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ishmar, Raqurra (2011) Central, FL
G-DT 131'0" #1 FL#11
Jackson, Brittany (2012) Sebastian River, FL
G-DT 130'8" #2 FL#12

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 47.24 #1 US#56 FL#7
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 47.55 #2 US#80 FL#8
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 47.58 #1 pre
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 47.74 #3 FL#11
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 47.76 #2 pre
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 47.85 #3 pre FL#13
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 47.93 #4
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 48.09 #4 pre
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 48.20 #5
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 48.49 #5 pre
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x100 48.77 #6 pre
Girls Relay Zephyrhills, FL
G-4x100 48.80 #6
Girls Relay Cape Coral, FL
G-4x100 48.88 #7 pre
Girls Relay Cape Coral, FL
G-4x100 49.07 #7
Girls Relay Milton, FL
G-4x100 49.18 #8
Girls Relay Milton, FL
G-4x100 49.24 #8 pre
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 49.50 #9 pre
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x100 49.56 #10 pre
Girls Relay Choctawhatchee, FL
G-4x100 49.60 #11 pre
Girls Relay Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-4x100 49.89 #12 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x400 3:51.41 #1 US#65 FL#3
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x400 3:52.29 #2 US#83 FL#5
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x400 3:54.39 #3 FL#7
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x400 3:56.27 #4 FL#13
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 3:57.45 #5 FL#17
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x400 3:58.77 #6 FL#22
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 3:59.31 #7
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 4:00.27 #8 FL#28
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 4:00.78 #9
Girls Relay Escambia, FL
G-4x400 4:01.51 #10 FL#33
Girls Relay Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-4x400 4:04.35 #11 FL#45
Girls Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
G-4x400 4:04.73 #12 FL#47

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x800 9:13.97 #1 US#48 FL#1
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 9:22.66 #2 FL#2
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-4x800 9:30.81 #3 FL#10
Girls Relay Niceville, FL
G-4x800 9:34.93 #4 FL#17
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x800 9:35.79 #5 FL#19
Girls Relay Oviedo, FL
G-4x800 9:35.83 #6 FL#20
Girls Relay Chiles, FL
G-4x800 9:35.89 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State