Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FHSAA XC Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-11-09
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Apalachee Park - Tallahassee, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:08.61 #1
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 15:22.90 #1
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:23.16 #2 FL#8
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:23.36 #2
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:26.83 #3
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:27.99 #4 FL#11
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:29.87 #5
Marquez, Brandon (2016) Unattached, FL
B-5k_XC 15:31.82 #3
Zimmerman, Cade (2014) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:32.68 #6 FL#19
Velasquez, Manuel (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 15:33.22 #4
Kemp, Noah (2014) St. Augustine, FL
B-5k_XC 15:34.29 #7 FL#21
Stahl, Tyler (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-5k_XC 15:34.95 #8
Camps, Garrett (2015) Melbourne, FL
B-5k_XC 15:36.04 #9
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-5k_XC 15:36.67 #10 FL#23
Pedraza, Alex (2014) Golden Gate, FL
B-5k_XC 15:37.88 #11
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:39.34 #12 FL#24
Norton, Wesley (2014) Stanton, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.65 #13 FL#28
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:44.23 #1 FL#29
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-5k_XC 15:47.34 #2 FL#32
Pineiro, Ken (2014) Deland,
B-5k_XC 15:48.85 #5 #2
Delacruz, Leonel (2014) Immokalee, FL
B-5k_XC 15:50.38 #1
Mack, Sam (2014) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.02 #6 FL#38
Nichols, Travis (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.74 #14 FL#40
Rutherford, Griffi (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.97 #3 FL#41
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.45 #7
Tallbacka, Eric (2014) Stanton, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.77 #15
Ferrentino, Conner (2014) Freedom, FL
B-5k_XC 15:54.21 #8
Walton, Xavier (2014) Titusville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.62 #2 FL#47
Decker, Austin (2014) Bolles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.05 #3 FL#48
Weaver, John (2014) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.31 #9
Nazareth, Michael (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.44 #10 FL#51
Magoulas, Michael (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.59 #16 FL#53
Klumpp, Jonathan (2014) North Broward Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.67 #4 FL#54
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.99 #17
Poore, Jake (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.02 #18 FL#58
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.08 #11
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:59.49 #19
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.17 #20 FL#60
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.69 #21 FL#61
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:02.26 #22
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.72 #23
Murray, Ty (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.89 #24
Shackelford, Charles (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.89 #25
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.05 #5
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.88 #12
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) Bayshore, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.09 #6
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.62 #13
Greenup, Ronny (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.88 #14
Clark, Troy (2014) Mount Dora Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.07 #4
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.10 #15
Monson, Nick (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.64 #26 FL#85
Luca, William (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.75 #27 FL#86
Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) Satellite , FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.20 #5
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.25 #28
Deleva, Anthony (2014) Coral Glades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.49 #16
Pottorff, Caleb (2017) Lincoln Park, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.89 #7 FL#96
Lacy, Joel (2016) Calvary Christian, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.78 #8
Janson, Joseph (2014) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.80 #6
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.95 #29
Degale, Ryan (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.01 #17
Isaac, Alexander (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.72 #30
Sanchez, Ilio (2016) John I. Leonard, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.41 #18
Castro, Kenneth (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.59 #19
O'Loughlin, Tim (2014) Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.61 #9
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.69 #31
Levine, Jared (2014) Lake Brantley, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.21 #20
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.21 #21
Tampa, David Cash (2015) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.31 #32
Aponte, Ryan (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.88 #33
Ortiz, Joel (2015) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.45 #22
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.09 #34
Scott, Hunter (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.13 #35
Jones, Mason (2017) Titusville, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.41 #10
Llewellyn, Andrew (2014) Countryside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.42 #23
Fabacher, Tyler (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.59 #36
O'Brien, Tyler (2014) Martin County, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.68 #24
Yarborough, David (2014) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.79 #11
Cruz, Antony (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.14 #25
Hulzebos, Jonathan (2014) Lakeland, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.44 #26
Shelton, Dalton (2014) Lake Placid, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.61 #12
Benedict, Demery (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.98 #37
Velasquez, Urias (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.27 #13
Geiman, Sam (2015) Suncoast , FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.39 #38
Turner, Sean (2014) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.71 #39
Slaven, Corey (2014) St. Augustine, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.90 #40
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.99 #41
Drumm, Brandon (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.15 #42
Grajalez, Warran (2016) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.28 #27
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.59 #43
Sonderegger, Michael (2014) Park Vista Community, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.34 #28
Gonzalez, Nicholas (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.49 #7
Maus, Joey (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.82 #29
Clemens, Frank (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.99 #44
Ramos, Carlos (2014) Timber Creek, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.06 #30
Battle, Brandon (2015) Stanton, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.52 #45
Davidson Turner, Cal (2015) Cardinal Mooney, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.67 #8
Grigas, Jared (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.99 #46
Lowery, Blake (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.07 #47
Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.25 #14
Peterson, Luke (2016) Shorecrest Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.89 #9

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:02.26 #1 FL#4
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:09.24 #1
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:14.88 #1
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-5k_XC 18:15.19 #2
Xiang, Karen (2014) Nease, FL
G-5k_XC 18:16.50 #3
Eaton, Alex (2014) Shorecrest Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 18:22.68 #2 FL#16
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:22.81 #1 FL#17
Macneal, Katherine (2014) Cypress Bay, FL
G-5k_XC 18:28.18 #2
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-5k_XC 18:29.34 #2 FL#23
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 18:30.50 #4
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 18:31.89 #3
Leon, Araceli (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:32.31 #5
Munoz, Anita (2014) Immokalee, FL
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 #3 FL#30
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:33.96 #4
Grippo, Kari (2014) Gulf, FL
G-5k_XC 18:34.36 #5 FL#31
Meyer, Eden (2014) Providence, FL
G-5k_XC 18:34.69 #4 FL#32
Casagrande, Grace (2014) Cardinal Mooney, FL
G-5k_XC 18:36.11 #5
Chapman, Emily (2015) Brevard HEAT, FL
G-5k_XC 18:38.63 #6 FL#37
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:38.67 #6 FL#38
Giangaspro, Hannah (2014) Bartram Trail, FL
G-5k_XC 18:41.40 #7 FL#41
Headley, Emily (2015) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:41.68 #3
Van Liere, Danielle (2016) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-5k_XC 18:42.70 #4 FL#43
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:43.41 #5
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:43.78 #6
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.24 #7
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.42 #8
Smith, Shelby (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.65 #9
Grebe, Angelina (2015) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.96 #8
Chapman, Denae (2016) Circle Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.98 #10
Philpott, Amber (2016) Springstead, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.14 #9
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:51.26 #7
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.74 #10
Castillo, Claire (2014) Titusville, FL
G-5k_XC 18:54.81 #8
Mckinney, Christina (2014) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:54.92 #11 FL#58
Molloy, Devin (2017) Barron Collier, FL
G-5k_XC 18:55.44 #11
Folio, Samantha (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:55.47 #12 FL#59
Farnesi, Lianna (2015) Doral , FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.26 #12 FL#61
Sathish, Sneha (2016) King, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.64 #13 FL#62
Harris, Madison (2014) Wakulla, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.89 #9
Santiago, Katrina (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.91 #6
Hardin, Emily (2014) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 18:57.66 #14
Burnett, Briana (2017) Timber Creek, FL
G-5k_XC 19:00.80 #7 FL#67
Stephens, Charlotte (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:03.39 #8
Mcmurray, Ashton (2014) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:03.41 #15 FL#70
Storum, Melia (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.25 #13
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-5k_XC 19:06.08 #9
Nix, Emily (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:06.31 #10
Doyle, Kaley (2014) Park Vista Community, FL
G-5k_XC 19:07.11 #11 FL#75
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Cypress Lake, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.44 #16
Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) Seabreeze, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.84 #17 FL#77
Ellis, Alexandra (2013) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.96 #18 FL#78
Andrew, Cheyenne (2014) Pace, FL
G-5k_XC 19:09.35 #19
Giovanniello, Megan (2017) Ida Baker, FL
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #20 FL#79
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.29 #10 FL#81
Hull, Morgan (2014) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.74 #12
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.96 #21
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.74 #11
Kalis, Christina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.25 #13 FL#87
English, Emily (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.90 #14 FL#89
Miller, Grace (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-5k_XC 19:17.08 #15 FL#93
Sullivan, Bailey (2014) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:17.26 #16
Nicholson, Olivia (2014) Boca Raton, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.04 #17 FL#96
Polite, April (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.76 #22 FL#98
Johnson, Brenna (2014) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.77 #18 FL#99
Perry, Lauren (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.29 #14
Gray, Josie (2015) Seabreeze, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.45 #23
Carlson, Talia (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 19:20.46 #15
Ochoa, Eliana Brandon, FL
G-5k_XC 19:22.09 #24
Openshaw, Colleen (2015) Creekside, FL
G-5k_XC 19:22.37 #25
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 19:22.74 #16
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) South Fork, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.41 #26
Raymond, Sarah (2014) Palm Harbor University, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.82 #19
Quijano, Sabrina (2017) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.26 #20
Walcott, Natalia (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.38 #17
Krstec, Madison North Port, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.73 #21
Dannheim, Suzanne (2016) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.89 #12
Murray, Elizabeth (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.27 #27
Brea, Lourdes (2014) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.28 #22
Jovanovic, Katherine Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.80 #13
Wright, Allison (2016) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.85 #28
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.07 #18
Willis, Caroline (2017) Maclay, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.09 #19
Hernandez, Emily (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.91 #23
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.12 #24
Bos, Devin (2014) Circle Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.14 #20
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.40 #29
Grant, Abby (2015) Sickles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.51 #25
Stallings, Emily (2014) Providence, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.83 #21
Henry, Tabatha (2014) Okeechobee, FL
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #30


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State