College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National 100 Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
WIND
9.99
Bromell, Trayvon
(2013)
(
Gibbs, FL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08
w(4)
(#1)
B-100
1
10.00
Friday, Trentavis
(2014)
(
Cherryville, NC
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06w(1.6)(#1)
B-100
2
10.01
Demps, Jeff
(2008)
(
South Lake, FL
)
US Olympic Trials OUT(OR)
, 2008-06-27w(1.6)(#6)
B-100
WIND
10.05
Bracy, Marvin
(2012)
(
Boone, FL
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.07
Samuels, J-Mee
(2005)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Blunt ECI - YMYW(NC)
, 2004-07-25
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-100
3
10.08
Samuels, J-Mee
(2005)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Blunt East Coast Inv(NC)
, 2005-07-26w(0.7)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.08
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
(
North Garland, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(5)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.08
Hardy, Prezel
(2010)
(
Ellison, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.09
Goodwin, Marquise
(2009)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
TX Distr 9-5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.09
Givens, Chris
(2008)
(
Wylie, TX
)
TX Distr 9-5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.12
Williams, Ivory
(2004)
(
Beaumont Central, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(5)
(#2)
B-100
4
10.14
Lyles, Noah
(2016)
(
T.C. Williams, VA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27w(2)(#1)
B-100
4
10.14
Thomas, Dwight
(2000)
(
Northwestern, MD
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17w(0.7)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.15
Anderson, Carlos
(2008)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
KC Big 7-MO conf OUT(MO)
, 2008-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.15
Christian, Brendan
(2002)
(
Reagan, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.15
Hicks, Jaylon
(2011)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-14
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.15
Whitfield, Levonte
(2013)
(
Jones, FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2013-03-16
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.16
Cherry, DAngelo
(2008)
(
Mount Zion, GA
)
Golden West OUT(CA)
, 2008-06-07
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.16
Hordge, Willie
(2003)
(
Forest Brook, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.17
Ernest, Aaron
(2011)
(
Homewood, AL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL)
, 2011-04-02
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
6
10.18
Clark, Ryan
(2015)
(
Banneker, GA
)
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational(IT)
, 2015-06-13w(1.1)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.18
Sylve, Bradley
(2011)
(
South Plaquemines, LA
)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results(TX)
, 2011-04-08
w(3.9)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.18
Williams, Kendal
(2014)
(
Stanton, FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2013-03-16
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-100
7
10.19
Hill, Tyreek
(2012)
(
Coffee, GA
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
7
10.19
Hall, Abraham
(2012)
(
South Grand Prairie, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2012-05-12w(1.3)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.19
Davis, Marquis
(1999)
(
Hamilton, TN
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-100
9
10.20
Christian, Brendan
(2002)
(
Reagan, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08w(1)(#1)
B-100
9
10.20
Haraway, Darryl
(2015)
(
DeMatha Catholic, MD
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(1.4)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.20
Mitchell, Tory
(1999)
(
Big Spring, TX
)
Regionals(TX)
, 1999-05-01
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.20
Wannamaker, Devin
(2012)
(
Lower Richland, SC
)
SC 3A Region 4(SC)
, 2010-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
11
10.21
Wade, Jonathan
(2002)
(
Evangel Christian, LA
)
5A State Meet(LA)
, 2002-05-04w(1.1)(#1)
B-100
11
10.21
Hordge, Willie
(2003)
(
Forest Brook, TX
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2002-05-25w(2)(#1)
B-100
11
10.21
Williams, Kendal
(2014)
(
Stanton, FL
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27w(-0.6)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.21
Graham, TJ
(2008)
(
Wakefield, NC
)
Golden West OUT(CA)
, 2008-06-07
w(2.9)
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.21
Kohn, Aulton
(2003)
(
Beaufort, SC
)
4A State Meet(SC)
, 2003-05-10
w(5.4)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.21
Bailey, Aldrich
(2012)
(
Timberview, TX
)
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational(TX)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.22
Shelton, James
(1999)
(
Northeast Lauderdale, MS
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19
w(2.1)
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.22
Frazier, MarkQuis
(2009)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2009-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-100
14
10.23
Parson, Rynell
(2009)
(
Stevens, TX
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.23
Summers, Malik
(2013)
(
Lewisville, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2013-06-20
w(4.4)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.23
Moore, Kailo
(2013)
(
West Bolivar, MS
)
MS 2A North Section(MS)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-100
15
10.24
Willie, Kelly
(2002)
(
Sterling, TX
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2002-05-25w(2)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.24
Mitchell, Maurice
(2008)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
KC Mid 6-MO conf OUT(MO)
, 2008-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.24
Charles, Hugh
(2004)
(
Keller, TX
)
District 5A Reg 1(TX)
, 2004-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.24
Kimmons, Trell
(2004)
(
Coldwater, MS
)
2A North State(MS)
, 2004-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.24
Silmon, Charles
(2009)
(
Waco, TX
)
Southwestern Association Championships(TX)
, 2009-06-18
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.25
Burrell, Cameron
(2013)
(
Ridge Point, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-16
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-100
16
10.25
Bracy, Marvin
(2012)
(
Boone, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2012-04-26w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.25
Jelks, Mark
(2003)
(
West Side, IN
)
State Meet(IN)
, 2002-06-01
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.25
Smith, Mikey
(
Sweeny, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2012-04-28
w(5.5)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.26
Blanton, DaBryan
(2002)
(
Forney, TX
)
3A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.26
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.26
Armstrong, Trae
(2012)
(
Deer Valley, AZ
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02
w(2.4)
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.26
Taylor, Tatum
(2013)
(
Unattached, WA
)
Ken Shannon Invitational(WA)
, 2013-05-04
w(4)
(#1)
B-100
17
10.27
Williams, Ivory
(2004)
(
Beaumont Central, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08w(1)(#2)
B-100
17
10.27
Bozmans, Raymond
(2012)
(
Fort Collins, CO
)
Dakota Ridge Invitational(CO)
, 2012-04-21w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
17
10.27
Bromell, Trayvon
(2013)
(
Gibbs, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18w(0.9)(#1)
B-100
17
10.27
Jernigan, Terry
(2014)
(
East Ridge, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2014-05-24w(-0.2)(#1)
B-100
17
10.27
Duvernay, Devin
(2016)
(
Sachse, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.27
Braziel, Jerome
(1999)
(
Dunbar, TX
)
Jr National pre
, 1999-06-19
w(3.7)
B-100
WIND
10.27
Authorlee, Jermaine
(2012)
(
North Shore, TX
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2012-06-09
w(4.8)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.27
Bess, Floyd
(
Columbia, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2012-04-28
w(5.5)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.27
Flowers, Darrion
(2015)
(
Houston, TX
)
TX 5A District 3 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-100
22
10.28
Rowland, Marcus
(2008)
(
Dorman, SC
)
Taco Bell OUT(SC)
, 2008-04-12w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
22
10.28
Harris, Joey
(2000)
(
Klein, TX
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17w(0.7)(#2)
B-100
22
10.28
Dix, Walter
(2004)
(
Coral Springs, FL
)
Fla Relays 3A-4A(FL)
, 2004-03-27w(0.8)(#1)
B-100
22
10.28
Whitfield, Levonte
(2013)
(
Jones, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2013-04-05w(1.4)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.28
Gay, Tyson
(2001)
(
Lafayette, KY
)
Fayette Co(KY)
, 2001-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.28
Butler, Imani
(2004)
(
Parkway North, MO
)
District(MO)
, 2004-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.28
Franks, Trey
(2010)
(
West Orange-Stark, TX
)
YMBL-BISD Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.28
Mcclain, Remontay
(2011)
(
Covina, CA
)
Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2011-05-14
w(3.7)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.28
Hudson, Andrew
(2015)
(
Steele, TX
)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX)
, 2014-07-12
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-100
26
10.29
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
(
Wyatt, TX
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24w(2)(#3)
B-100
26
10.29
Parker, Earvin
(2003)
(
Lewisville, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.29
Parker, Earvin
(2003)
(
Lewisville, TX
)
Texas Relays Div II(TX)
, 2003-04-05
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.29
Carter, Xavier
(2004)
(
Palm Bay, FL
)
Florida Elite Inv(FL)
, 2004-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.29
Dawson, Skye
(2009)
(
Dallas Christian, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2009-03-14
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.29
Shields, Bradley
(2010)
(
Florence, MS
)
MS 4A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.29
Godin, Curtis
(2014)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2014-05-17
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-100
28
10.30
Blanton, DaBryan
(2002)
(
Forney, TX
)
State 3A(TX)
, 2001-05-12w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
28
10.30
Carroll, Randall
(2009)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
CA Del Rey League(CA)
, 2009-05-07w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
28
10.30
Coleman, Christian
(2014)
(
Our Lady Of Mercy, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(0.9)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.30
Ben, Jarrett
(
Garland, TX
)
TX Distr 9-5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-12
NWI
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.30
Parker, Jasmine
(2008)
(
Raines, FL
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(3.3)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.30
Rideaux, Darrell
(1999)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
SoSec Masters(CA)
, 1999-05-28
w(4.1)
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.30
Kelly, Kareem
(1999)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
SoSec Masters(CA)
, 1999-05-28
w(4.1)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.30
Williams, Roy
(2000)
(
Permian, TX
)
5A regional(TX)
, 2000-04-29
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.30
Johnson, Danny
(2001)
(
Rahway, NJ
)
Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2001-06-06
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.30
Hill, Will
(2004)
(
Wossman, LA
)
Rebel Relays(LA)
, 2004-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.30
Jacobs, DAndre
(2011)
(
East Ascension, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2011-05-07
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.30
McLean, Sean
(2011)
(
Word Of God Academy, NC
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25
w(2.2)
(#4)
B-100
31
10.31
Gilstrap, Kenneth
(2009)
(
Miller Grove, GA
)
Dekalb County Champs(GA)
, 2009-03-30w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
31
10.31
Mcclain, Remontay
(2011)
(
Covina, CA
)
CA State Meet Prelims(CA)
, 2011-06-03w(0.5)(#1)
B-100
31
10.31
McLean, Sean
(2011)
(
Word Of God Academy, NC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18w(-0.6)(#1)
B-100
31
10.31
Williams, Mustaqeem
(2014)
(
Forest Park, VA
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
31
10.31
Ewers, Andre
(2014)
(
Piper, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2014-04-24w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.31
Adams, Harry
(2008)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL State 4A(FL)
, 2006-05-06
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.31
Sellers, DJ
(2008)
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
TX Distr 9-5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-12
NWI
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.31
Best, Jahvid
(2007)
(
Salesian, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.31
Griffin, Trey
(2001)
(
Lockhart, TX
)
State 4A(TX)
, 2001-05-11
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.31
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
(
Chamberlain, FL
)
Florida 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2009-04-30
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.31
Milus, Ryan
(2009)
(
Hamilton, AZ
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.31
Hall, Ricco
(2011)
(
East Kentwood, MI
)
MI Holt Regional(MI)
, 2011-05-20
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.31
Quinn, Devin
(2015)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.31
Mack, Ian
(2015)
(
Green Valley, NV
)
NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV)
, 2015-05-09
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
36
10.32
Glass, Rodney
(2006)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Mission League(CA)
, 2006-05-04w(1.1)(#1)
B-100
36
10.32
Sweeney, Isaiah
(2008)
(
Hightower, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
36
10.32
Rankin, Jeremy
(2009)
(
Overland, CO
)
CO State 5A OUT(CO)
, 2007-05-19w(0)(#1)
B-100
36
10.32
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
(
North Garland, TX
)
State 5A(TX)
, 2001-05-12w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
36
10.32
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
(
Chamberlain, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09w(0.9)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.32
Salaam, Mookie
(2008)
(
Edmond Memorial, OK
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(4)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.32
Gailes, Tyree
(2001)
(
Abilene, TX
)
5A regional(TX)
, 2001-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.32
Lewis, Marcus
(2002)
(
Lawrence North, IN
)
State Meet(IN)
, 2002-06-01
w(3.1)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.32
McLemore, Daniel
(2002)
(
Duncanville, TX
)
Jesuit Sheaner Rel(TX)
, 2002-03-23
NWI
B-100
WIND
10.32
Ford, Jacoby
(2005)
(
Cardinal Newman, FL
)
Statemeet 2A(FL)
, 2005-04-30
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.32
Cannon, KD
(2014)
(
Mount Pleasant, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-100
41
10.33
Adams, Harry
(2008)
(
Dillard, FL
)
Broward County(FL)
, 2006-04-01w(1.4)(#1)
B-100
41
10.33
Cherry, DAngelo
(2008)
(
Mount Zion, GA
)
GA State Boys 4A OUT(GA)
, 2008-05-10w(0)(#1)
B-100
41
10.33
Guy, Trenton
(2007)
(
West Charlotte, NC
)
Meca 6-NC conf OUT(NC)
, 2007-05-03w(0)(#1)
B-100
41
10.33
Milus, Ryan
(2009)
(
Hamilton, AZ
)
AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ)
, 2009-05-13w(0.7)(#1)
B-100
41
10.33
Ernest, Aaron
(2011)
(
Homewood, AL
)
AL 6A State(AL)
, 2011-05-07w(1.6)(#1)
B-100
41
10.33
Hicks, Jaylon
(2011)
(
North Shore, TX
)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4(KS)
, 2011-07-29w(2)(#1)
B-100
41
10.33
Muhammad, Khalfani
(2013)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01w(0.7)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.33
Allen, Clinton
(2007)
(
Orchard View, MI
)
USATF JO Ntl(MD)
, 2006-07-25
w(4.6)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.33
Mayers, Diante
(
Hug, Proctor, NV
)
Golden West OUT(CA)
, 2008-06-07
w(2.9)
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.33
Crawford, Shane
(2007)
(
Winamac Community, IN
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23
w(2.2)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.33
Wooten, Adam
(2000)
(
Duncanville, TX
)
5A regional(TX)
, 2000-04-29
NWI
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.33
Sheppard, Antoine
(2002)
(
Estacado, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(2.5)
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.33
Bruno, Matt
(2002)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
South Coast Lg(CA)
, 2002-05-03
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.33
Aldridge, Anthony
(2003)
(
Denton, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10
w(3.2)
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.33
Peterson, Adrian
(2004)
(
Palestine, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10
w(3.2)
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.33
O'Neal, Kenny
(2004)
(
Skyline, CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27
w(4.8)
(#9)
B-100
WIND
10.33
Valentine, Myles
(2015)
(
Upland, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters(CA)
, 2013-05-24
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.33
Wilson, Malik
(2014)
(
Brenham, TX
)
TX 4A District 18 Brenham(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.33
Powell, Leon
(2014)
(
Kennedale, TX
)
TX 3A District 6 Springtown(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.33
Jones, Jesse
(2016)
(
Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
)
TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-100
48
10.34
Rogers, Warren
(2000)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
State Final Prelim(CA)
, 1999-06-04w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
48
10.34
Crawford, Shane
(2007)
(
Winamac Community, IN
)
Pan American Jr OUT(BR)
, 2007-07-08w(0.2)(#2)
B-100
48
10.34
O'Neal, Kenny
(2004)
(
Skyline, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05w(1.6)(#1)
B-100
48
10.34
Hardy, Prezel
(2010)
(
Ellison, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
48
10.34
Bradwell, Oliver
(2010)
(
East, KS
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
48
10.34
Burroughs, Dallas
(2011)
(
Rocky Mountain, ID
)
ID 5A State(ID)
, 2011-05-20w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
48
10.34
Lewis, John
(2015)
(
Willis, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#1)
B-100
48
10.34
Brock, Tj
(2016)
(
Chaminade, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.34
Johnson, James
(1999)
(
Tulare Western, CA
)
Tulare Co(CA)
, 1999-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.34
Manning, Daniel
(2001)
(
Corsicana, TX
)
State 4A(TX)
, 2001-05-11
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.34
Haluska, Adam
(2002)
(
Carroll, IA
)
3A State Qual(IA)
, 2002-05-18
NWI
B-100
NWI
10.34
Reed, Bradley
(2004)
(
Greenville, TX
)
Roosevelt Hayes Relays(TX)
, 2004-03-20
NWI
B-100
NWI
10.34
Brodell, Andy
(2004)
(
Ankeny Centennial, IA
)
Boys District(IA)
, 2004-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.34
Walker, Justin
(2009)
(
Northshore, LA
)
Covington Relays(LA)
, 2009-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.34
Robertson, Ryan
(
McKinney North, TX
)
McKinney Boyd Meet(TX)
, 2010-02-27
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.34
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
(
Dulles, TX
)
TX District 23 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.34
Balous, Bryce
(2015)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
TX 4A District 13 Royse City(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-100
56
10.35
Seymore, Leonardo
(2008)
(
Dwyer, FL
)
Palm Beach-FL Co OUT(FL)
, 2008-04-03w(2)(#1)
B-100
56
10.35
Ervin, Jamar
(2003)
(
Camden, NJ
)
All Group(NJ)
, 2000-06-07w(2)(#1)
B-100
56
10.35
Williamson, Troy
(2002)
(
Silver Bluff, SC
)
Taco Bell(SC)
, 2002-04-20w(0.4)(#1)
B-100
56
10.35
Jones, Jaalen
(2014)
(
Thompson, AL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2014-05-24w(1.3)(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.35
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL Reg 3A-3 OUT(FL)
, 2008-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.35
Hobson, Kevin
(2008)
(
Seguin, TX
)
TX Distr 15-4A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.35
Hopkins, Derrick
(2009)
(
Monsignor Pace, FL
)
Golden West OUT(CA)
, 2008-06-07
w(2.9)
(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.35
Hyman, Lewis
(2001)
(
Hearne, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2000-04-08
w(4.6)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.35
Hewitt, Jerek
(2005)
(
West Brunswick, NC
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2005-06-04
w(4.1)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.35
Bain, Chris
(2010)
(
Justin Northwest, TX
)
McKinney Boyd Meet(TX)
, 2010-02-27
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.35
Smith, Lorenzo
(2011)
(
Richland, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.35
Scott-Wesley, Justin
(2011)
(
Mitchell-Baker, GA
)
GA 2A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
60
10.36
Holland, Jamere
(2006)
(
Taft, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2006-04-07w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
60
10.36
Best, Jahvid
(2007)
(
Salesian, CA
)
Sacramento MOC OUT(CA)
, 2007-04-28w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
60
10.36
Bookman, Leo
(2000)
(
Dickinson, TX
)
4A State(TX)
, 2000-05-12w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
60
10.36
Gatlin, Justin
(2000)
(
W. J. Woodham, FL
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17w(0.7)(#3)
B-100
60
10.36
Hewitt, Jerek
(2005)
(
West Brunswick, NC
)
USATF JO - YW-YM(IN)
, 2005-07-31w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
60
10.36
Brazil, Jeryl
(2013)
(
Loranger, LA
)
LA 3A State Meet(LA)
, 2012-05-05w(0.9)(#1)
B-100
60
10.36
Taylor, Tatum
(2013)
(
Unattached, WA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2013-06-09w(1.5)(#1)
B-100
60
10.36
Burrell, Cameron
(2013)
(
Ridge Point, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10w(0.5)(#1)
B-100
60
10.36
Godin, Curtis
(2014)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12w(1.2)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.36
Buchanan, Anthony
(2000)
(
University, WA
)
Hermiston Inv(OR)
, 2000-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.36
Barrino, Duan
(2001)
(
Zebulon B Vance, NC
)
AAU State(NC)
, 2000-06-25
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.36
McFadden, Glenn
(2001)
(
Hillhouse, CT
)
Open Championship(CT)
, 2001-06-05
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.36
Watson, Jerald
(2004)
(
Central Catholic, LA
)
1A State Meet(LA)
, 2003-05-09
w(3.7)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.36
Lee, Beejay
(2011)
(
West Covina, CA
)
Hacienda League Finals(CA)
, 2011-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.36
Byrd, Damiere
(2011)
(
Timber Creek, NJ
)
NJ Group 3 Section South(NJ)
, 2011-05-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.36
Ntreh, Chris
(2015)
(
Plano East, TX
)
TX 5A District 10 Plano(TX)
, 2014-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.36
Buris, Ke'Von
(2014)
(
Denton, TX
)
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX)
, 2014-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
60
10.36
Norman, Michael
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-0.5)(#1)
B-100
70
10.37
Saine, Brandon
(2007)
(
Piqua, OH
)
Dayton Roosevelt(OH)
, 2006-05-06w(1.6)(#1)
B-100
70
10.37
Omole, Demi
(2003)
(
Williams Bay, WI
)
AAU JO YM/YW(MI)
, 2003-07-30w(1.4)(#1)
B-100
70
10.37
Brock, Keenan
(2010)
(
George Washington Carver, AL
)
AL 5A State(AL)
, 2010-05-01w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.37
Green, Isaiah
(2007)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA CIF SS D1 OUT(CA)
, 2007-05-19
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.37
Hodge, Jason
(1999)
(
Giddings, TX
)
3A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.37
Wyse, Tyrell
(1999)
(
Hooks, TX
)
Doc Walker Relays(AR)
, 2000-04-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.37
Williams, Rubin
(2002)
(
Valley Christian , CA
)
CentralCoast Sec(CA)
, 2002-05-24
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.37
Dixon, Leroy
(2002)
(
LaSalle, IN
)
State Meet(IN)
, 2002-06-01
w(3.1)
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.37
Burnett, David
(2002)
(
Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
)
Corpus Christi ISD Allen Relays(TX)
, 2002-03-30
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.37
Omole, Demi
(2003)
(
Williams Bay, WI
)
AAU JO YM/YW(TN)
, 2002-08-10
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.37
Pugh, Marcus
(2004)
(
Jenks, OK
)
Region(OK)
, 2004-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.37
Norman, Jacob
(2005)
(
Temple, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2004-05-15
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.37
Larry, Lionel
(2004)
(
Dominguez, CA
)
Southern Sec Div 2(CA)
, 2004-05-22
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.37
Rashad, Ahmad
(2006)
(
Central, MI
)
AAU region 6(OH)
, 2005-07-03
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.37
Dyce, Maxwell
(2009)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Ventura County Champs(CA)
, 2009-05-01
w(4.3)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.37
Taylor, Dante
(2012)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Plano McNeill Invitational(TX)
, 2011-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.37
Fisher, Joe
(2011)
(
Valley Center, KS
)
Goddard Invitational(KS)
, 2011-05-06
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
1
10.98
Hill, Candace
(2017)
(
Rockdale County, GA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20w(2)(#1)
G-100
2
11.10
Whitney, Kaylin
(2016)
(
East Ridge, FL
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06w(0.9)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.11
Freeman, Octavious
(2011)
(
Lake Wales, FL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.12
Felix, Allyson
(2003)
(
Los Angeles Baptist, CA
)
SS Masters(CA)
, 2003-05-30
w(2.4)
G-100
WIND
11.12
Owens, Ashley
(2004)
(
Liberty, CO
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100
3
11.13
Owens, Ashley
(2004)
(
Liberty, CO
)
World Junior Champs(ITA)
, 2004-07-18w(1.5)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.14
Mayo, Gabby
(2007)
(
Southeast Raleigh, NC
)
NC State 4A(NC)
, 2006-05-19
w(5.4)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.15
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
(
First Academy, FL
)
NTC Pure Athletics(FL)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-100
4
11.16
Mayo, Gabby
(2007)
(
Southeast Raleigh, NC
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21w(1.2)(#2)
G-100
4
11.16
Jordan, Victoria
(2008)
(
Dunbar, TX
)
TX State 4A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10w(1.2)(#1)
G-100
4
11.16
Freeman, Octavious
(2011)
(
Lake Wales, FL
)
NTC Sprint Stars(FL)
, 2010-06-13w(1.4)(#1)
G-100
7
11.17
Purvis, Ashton
(2010)
(
St. Elizabeth, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.17
Goodman, Chalonda
(2009)
(
Newnan, GA
)
USA Jr Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28
w(6)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.18
Jones, Veronica
(2010)
(
Poteet, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.18
Washington, Ariana
(2014)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08
w(3.4)
(#1)
G-100
8
11.19
St. Fort, Khalifa
(2016)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(0)(#2)
G-100
9
11.21
Townsend, Tiffany
(2007)
(
Killeen, TX
)
TX State 4A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-11w(0.6)(#1)
G-100
10
11.22
Goodman, Chalonda
(2009)
(
Newnan, GA
)
Pan Am Games
, 2009-08-02w(0.8)(#1)
G-100
10
11.22
Washington, Ariana
(2014)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07w(0.6)(#1)
G-100
12
11.24
Tarmoh, Jeneba
(2007)
(
Mt. Pleasant, CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21w(1.2)(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.24
Stewart, LaKeidra
(2008)
(
Timberview, TX
)
TX Distr 4-5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
12
11.24
Daniels, Teahna
(2015)
(
First Academy, FL
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27w(0.6)(#1)
G-100
14
11.25
Sant, Marybeth
(2013)
(
Valor Christian, CO
)
Freddie Houston Meet of Champs(CO)
, 2013-06-01w(1.8)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.25
Solomon, Shalonda
(2004)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
SS Masters(CA)
, 2003-05-30
w(2.4)
G-100
15
11.26
Francis, Zaria
(2016)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20w(2)(#2)
G-100
15
11.26
Knight, Bianca
(2007)
(
Ridgeland, MS
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21w(1.2)(#4)
G-100
WIND
11.27
Wilson, Kenyanna
(2007)
(
Peoria, AZ
)
USATF JO Ntl(MD)
, 2006-07-25
w(4.4)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.28
Hooker, Marshevet
(2003)
(
San Antonio Southwest, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(4.4)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.28
Johnson, Tristie
(2012)
(
Ed White, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2012-05-26
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.28
Harris, Kaylor
(2017)
(
Horn, TX
)
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
17
11.29
Felix, Allyson
(2003)
(
Los Angeles Baptist, CA
)
Statemeet Finals(CA)
, 2003-06-07w(1.4)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.29
Mahan, Shayla
(2007)
(
Mumford, MI
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23
w(2.8)
(#3)
G-100
WIND
11.29
McGrone, Candyce
(2008)
(
Warren Central, IN
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23
w(2.4)
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.29
Madu, Jennifer
(2012)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Coppell Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.29
Young, Curry
(2010)
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#2)
G-100
18
11.30
Hendricks, Shataya
(2007)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
Bob Hayes OUT(FL)
, 2007-03-17w(0)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.30
Brookins, Kya
(2007)
(
Seneca, SC
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23
w(2.4)
(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.30
Cain, Kelisa
(2018)
(
Choctawhatchee, FL
)
FL 3A District 2(FL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-100
19
11.31
Onyepunuka, Jessica
(2004)
(
Peoria, AZ
)
World Youth Ch.(CAN)
, 2003-07-13w(1.8)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.31
Long, Brittany
(2008)
(
Therrell, GA
)
Golden South OUT(FL)
, 2007-06-02
w(4.5)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.32
Davis, Janice
(2003)
(
Natchez, MS
)
South State(MS)
, 2003-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.32
Sanders, Shayla
(2012)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-100
20
11.33
Olear, Elizabeth
(2006)
(
Louisville, CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21w(1.2)(#5)
G-100
20
11.33
Baldwin, Jasmine
(2004)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05w(1.5)(#1)
G-100
20
11.33
Sanders, Shayla
(2012)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2012-03-24w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100
20
11.33
Holland, Ana
(2013)
(
Regis Jesuit, CO
)
CO 5A State Champs(CO)
, 2013-05-18w(0)(#1)
G-100
20
11.33
Westbrook, Ky
(2014)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2013-07-14w(-0.8)(#1)
G-100
20
11.33
Steele, Alfreda
(2016)
(
Pasco, FL
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20w(2)(#3)
G-100
26
11.34
Prandini, Jenna
(2011)
(
Clovis, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
26
11.34
Sparling, Krystal
(2015)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2014-04-24w(1.1)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.34
Gregory, Jessica
(2006)
(
Foster, TX
)
TX State 4A(TX)
, 2006-05-12
w(2.2)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.34
Ali, Lydia
(2011)
(
Radnor, PA
)
AAU Potomac Valley - YMYW(MD)
, 2010-06-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.34
Thompson, Brenessa
(2015)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15
w(2.7)
(#2)
G-100
28
11.35
Solomon, Shalonda
(2004)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
SS Divisions(CA)
, 2003-05-24w(1.1)
G-100
WIND
11.35
Tyson, Cleo
(2004)
(
Huntsville, TX
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27
w(2.3)
(#5)
G-100
NWI
11.35
Johnson, Kortnei
(2015)
(
Italy, TX
)
TX Region 2-1A(TX)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100
29
11.36
Wilson, Kenyanna
(2007)
(
Peoria, AZ
)
USATF JO Ntl(MD)
, 2006-07-25w(1.6)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.36
Lee, Muna
(2000)
(
Kansas City, MO
)
Olympic Trials(CA)
, 2000-07-23
NWI
G-100
WIND
11.36
Whitney, Kaylin
(2016)
(
East Ridge, FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2014-03-15
w(2.8)
(#1)
G-100
30
11.37
Mahan, Shayla
(2007)
(
Mumford, MI
)
Midwest MoC OUT(MI)
, 2007-06-09w(1.7)(#1)
G-100
30
11.37
Duncan, Dominique
(2008)
(
Wheatley, TX
)
TX State 4A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10w(1.2)(#2)
G-100
30
11.37
Whipple, Erica
(2001)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2000-03-25w(0)(#1)
G-100
30
11.37
Honeycutt, Marnyka
(2003)
(
George Washington, CO
)
Caviness Inv(CO)
, 2003-04-19w(-0.4)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.37
Carr, Brittany
(2007)
(
Colleyville Heritage, TX
)
TX District 5-5A(TX)
, 2006-04-12
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.37
Collier, Ashley
(2010)
(
Dunbar, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.37
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
(
Lecanto, FL
)
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-12
NWI
(#1)
G-100
30
11.37
Williams, Lauren Rain
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20w(2)(#4)
G-100
35
11.38
Bryant, Dezerea
(2011)
(
Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
)
WI D1 State Meet(WI)
, 2011-06-04w(0.3)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.38
Anderson, Alexandria
(2005)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
State Meet prelim(IL)
, 2005-05-21
NWI
G-100
NWI
11.38
Coleman, Kim
(2010)
(
John Tyler, TX
)
TX District 11 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-14
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.38
Cunliffe, Hannah
(2014)
(
Federal Way, WA
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08
w(3.4)
(#3)
G-100
WIND
11.38
Williams, Lauren Rain
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.8)
(#1)
G-100
36
11.39
Lee, Muna
(2000)
(
Kansas City, MO
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17w(0.2)(#1)
G-100
36
11.39
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
(
Brookhaven, OH
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24w(1.2)(#1)
G-100
36
11.39
Richards, Sanya
(2002)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15w(0)(#1)
G-100
36
11.39
Tyson, Keilah
(2011)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2011-06-04w(1.5)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.39
Evans, Terra
(2008)
(
South Mountain, AZ
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(3.5)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.39
Peters, Elizabeth
(
Franklin, TX
)
USATF JO Border Assn(TX)
, 2013-06-22
NWI
(#1)
G-100
40
11.40
McGrone, Candyce
(2008)
(
Warren Central, IN
)
IN Reg Girls Shelbyville OUT(IN)
, 2007-05-22w(0)(#1)
G-100
40
11.40
Smith-Barnett, Destiny
(2014)
(
Skyline, CA
)
CA State Championships- Prelims(CA)
, 2014-06-06w(1.4)(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.40
Alexander, Erica
(2008)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10
w(2.2)
(#1)
G-100
42
11.41
Woods, Tania
(1999)
(
Skyline, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05w(2)(#1)
G-100
42
11.41
Anderson, Alexandria
(2005)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Girls 2A Statemeet(IL)
, 2004-05-22w(2)(#1)
G-100
42
11.41
Gaither, Tynia
(2011)
(
Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
)
FL 4A State(FL)
, 2011-05-07w(0)(#1)
G-100
42
11.41
Akinosun, Morolake
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.7)(#1)
G-100
42
11.41
Watt, Alleandra
(2015)
(
Pine Creek, CO
)
Freddie Houston Meet of Champs(CO)
, 2013-06-01w(1.8)(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.41
Joyce, Alexis
(2001)
(
George Washington, CO
)
Jr National pre
, 1999-06-19
w(2.5)
G-100
42
11.41
Kirkland, Jayla
(2017)
(
Woodlawn, AL
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(0)(#3)
G-100
48
11.42
Roseby, Sani
(2000)
(
Monterey, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05w(2)(#2)
G-100
48
11.42
Tyson, Cleo
(2004)
(
Huntsville, TX
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2004-06-05w(0.4)(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.42
Davis, Jessica
(2010)
(
Highland, CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28
w(6)
(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.42
Grant, Justin
(2011)
(
Franklin, VA
)
VA 1A District(VA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.42
Brown, Aaliyah
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18
w(2.7)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.42
Gordon, Daja
(2017)
(
Hampton Prep, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.6)
(#1)
G-100
50
11.43
Carter, Khrystal
(2006)
(
Valley Christian , CA
)
CA Central Coast Sect(CA)
, 2006-05-26w(0)(#2)
G-100
50
11.43
Long, Brittany
(2008)
(
Therrell, GA
)
GA State Girls 3A OUT(GA)
, 2007-05-05w(0)(#1)
G-100
50
11.43
Lacy, Krystin
(2005)
(
Skyline, TX
)
World Youth Ch.(CAN)
, 2003-07-13w(1.6)(#3)
G-100
50
11.43
Gibbs, Jasmine
(2012)
(
Oceanside, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02w(1.7)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.43
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
(
Plano, TX
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2006-06-01
w(3.5)
(#3)
G-100
WIND
11.44
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-100
54
11.44
Garrett, Cherrelle
(2007)
(
Mt. Eden, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02w(1.9)(#3)
G-100
54
11.44
Phelps, Latoya
(2002)
(
Greenville, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11w(2)(#1)
G-100
54
11.44
Collins, Ebony
(2007)
(
Locke Charter, CA
)
World Youth Champs(MOR)
, 2005-07-17w(-0.1)(#2)
G-100
54
11.44
Jacobs, Myasia
(2012)
(
Paramus Catholic, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(0.7)(#2)
G-100
54
11.44
Brown, Aaliyah
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2012-06-09w(1.2)(#2)
G-100
54
11.44
Hall, Cassondra
(2016)
(
Warner Robins, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12w(1.7)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.44
Thomas, Tracee
(2002)
(
John W. North, CA
)
Hampton Phillips(CA)
, 1999-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.44
Garrett, Cherrelle
(2007)
(
Mt. Eden, CA
)
Golden West Inv.(CA)
, 2005-06-12
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.44
Smith, Deshawn
(2016)
(
Nature Coast, FL
)
Weeki Watchee Hornet Invitational(FL)
, 2014-02-21
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.44
Steele, Alfreda
(2016)
(
Pasco, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
w(3)
(#1)
G-100
60
11.45
Brookins, Kya
(2007)
(
Seneca, SC
)
USA Jr Nationals Prelims(IN)
, 2006-06-21w(0)(#7)
G-100
60
11.45
Bent, Odeika
(2007)
(
Oak Ridge, FL
)
Bob Hayes OUT(FL)
, 2007-03-17w(0)(#2)
G-100
60
11.45
Joyce, Alexis
(2001)
(
George Washington, CO
)
Denver Public(CO)
, 2001-04-28w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
60
11.45
Perkins, Angel
(2002)
(
Gahr, CA
)
SS Div 2(CA)
, 2001-05-19w(0.8)(#1)
G-100
60
11.45
Davis-White, Kali
(2013)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2012-06-09w(1.2)(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.45
Wilson, Lisa
(2003)
(
Wilmer-Hutchins, TX
)
USATF regional
, 2002-07-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.45
Mitchell, A'Keyla
(2014)
(
West Oso, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2012-04-28
w(4.3)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.45
Patton, Jade
(2014)
(
Edmond North, OK
)
OK 6A Region Deer Creek(OK)
, 2014-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.45
Hall, Kate
(2015)
(
Lake Region, ME
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15
w(2.7)
(#3)
G-100
65
11.46
Alexander, Erica
(2008)
(
Clear Brook, TX
)
TX State 5A(TX)
, 2006-05-13w(1.6)(#1)
G-100
65
11.46
Jackson, Laquisha
(2012)
(
Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
)
TN 1A-2A State Meet(TN)
, 2010-05-28w(0.8)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.46
Francis, Chamique
(2011)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
PSAL Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-06
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.46
Lyons, Candalyn
(2014)
(
Guyer, TX
)
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX)
, 2014-04-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
67
11.47
Peter, Allison
(2010)
(
Christansted VI,
)
World Youth Champs finals
, 2009-07-12w(0.7)(#2)
G-100
67
11.47
Droughn, Valexsia
(2011)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#1)
G-100
67
11.47
Irby, Lynna
(2017)
(
Pike, IN
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#3)
G-100
WIND
11.47
Jacobs, Breehana
(2007)
(
Laurel Highlands, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2006-05-26
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.47
Kirkland, Jayla
(2017)
(
Woodlawn, AL
)
AL 6A State Meet(AL)
, 2014-05-03
w(3.2)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.47
Singletary, Cedrina
(2015)
(
Paxon, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
w(3)
(#2)
G-100
70
11.48
Hooker, Marshevet
(2003)
(
San Antonio Southwest, TX
)
World Juniors
, 2002-07-21w(-0.2)(#3)
G-100
WIND
11.48
Payne, Aareon
(2008)
(
Ellet, OH
)
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT(OH)
, 2008-05-28
w(3.4)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.48
Levingston, Carissa
(2009)
(
Midwest City, OK
)
OK 6A State Meet(OK)
, 2009-05-15
w(4.6)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.48
Valentine, Tianna
(2012)
(
Hazelwood East, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2011-06-04
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.48
Crawford, Charday
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
w(3.8)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.48
White, Kira
(2016)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(3)
(#2)
G-100
71
11.49
Lucas, Porscha
(2006)
(
Plano, TX
)
TX State 5A(TX)
, 2006-05-13w(1.6)(#2)
G-100
71
11.49
Asumnu, Gloria
(2003)
(
Elsik, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10w(1.5)(#2)
G-100
71
11.49
Madu, Jennifer
(2012)
(
Plano East, TX
)
IAAF World Junior Championships
, 2012-07-13w(1.7)(#3)
G-100
71
11.49
Hobbs, Aleia
(2014)
(
McMain Magnet, LA
)
LA 3A State Meet(LA)
, 2014-05-10w(1.2)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.49
Williams, Aleah
(1999)
(
Montclair, NJ
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19
w(2.1)
(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.49
Gardner, English
(2010)
(
Eastern Regional, NJ
)
NJ State Grp 4 OUT(NJ)
, 2008-05-31
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.49
Brown, Brittany
(2013)
(
Claremont, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-18
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-100
71
11.49
Whitney, Kaylin
(2016)
(
Nike, FL
)
Prefontaine Classic(OR)
, 2015-05-29w(1.5)(#8)
G-100
76
11.50
Adeoti, Elizabeth
(2006)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX State 5A(TX)
, 2006-05-13w(1.6)(#3)
G-100
76
11.50
Yon, Shayna
(2015)
(
Cherokee Trail, CO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08w(0.7)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.50
Hines, Tiffany
(2010)
(
Skyline, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
w(4.4)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.50
Cantrell, Gabriella
(2014)
(
San Leandro, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-100
78
11.51
Johnson, Kortnei
(2015)
(
Italy, TX
)
TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX)
, 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.51
Clarke, Shalina
(2006)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2006-06-01
w(4.1)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.51
Carroll, Porchea
(2001)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
SoSec Masters(CA)
, 1999-05-28
w(3.8)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.51
Brown, Ashlee
(2003)
(
John W. North, CA
)
SS Div 1(CA)
, 2001-05-19
w(4.4)
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.51
Hall, Gyaisha
(2005)
(
Reagan, TX
)
District 4A Reg 4(TX)
, 2004-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.51
Austin, Lauren
(2004)
(
Oak Ridge, FL
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27
w(2.7)
(#9)
G-100
WIND
11.51
Jones, Kehri
(2011)
(
Ellison, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
w(4.4)
(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.51
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
(
Westside, TX
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2012-06-09
w(7.7)
(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.51
Spaulding, Diamond
(2015)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15
w(2.7)
(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.51
Walker, Dominique
(2017)
(
Springstead, FL
)
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-12
NWI
(#2)
G-100
79
11.52
Wooten, Sandy
(2006)
(
Mineral Wells, TX
)
TX District 6-4A(TX)
, 2006-04-13w(0)(#1)
G-100
79
11.52
Sanni, Zainab
(2013)
(
Smoky Hill, CO
)
Freddie Houston Meet of Champs(CO)
, 2013-06-01w(1.8)(#3)
G-100
79
11.52
O'Connor, Janie
(2017)
(
Zachary, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09w(2)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.52
Thomas, Kandace
(2011)
(
Glenoak, OH
)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6(KS)
, 2011-07-31
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.52
Williams, Keturah
(2012)
(
Alpharetta, GA
)
Region 6-AAAAA Championship(GA)
, 2012-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.52
Bunch, Jazmine
(2014)
(
Edison, CA
)
CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA)
, 2014-05-24
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-100
82
11.53
Hubbard, Breanna
(2009)
(
Mundy's Mill, GA
)
USATF JO Ntl Intmd OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29w(1.3)(#1)
G-100
82
11.53
Davis, Jessica
(2010)
(
Highland, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
82
11.53
Faulknor, Alexis
(2012)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02w(0.6)(#2)
G-100
82
11.53
Acolatse, Suzie
(2015)
(
Mission Hills, CA
)
CIF-SDS Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.53
Hollands, Juanita
(
Molina, TX
)
TX Distr 11-5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-03
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.53
Williams, Lauryn
(2001)
(
Rochester Area, PA
)
Don Mitchell(OH)
, 1999-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.53
Reed, Zenobia
(2002)
(
Lamar, TX
)
5A State(TX)
, 2000-05-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.53
Erigha, Mary Ann
(2003)
(
Chamblee, GA
)
Stephenson Inv(GA)
, 2002-03-23
NWI
G-100
WIND
11.53
Guy, Ladedra
(2003)
(
Wyatt, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10
w(3.2)
(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.53
Champion, Courtney
(2004)
(
Collins Hill, GA
)
Girls 5A State(GA)
, 2003-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.53
Nesbitt, Amberly
(2004)
(
J L Mann, SC
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2004-04-10
w(3.2)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.53
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.53
Brisco, Mikiah
(2014)
(
Baton Rouge, LA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15
w(2.7)
(#6)
G-100
86
11.54
Carr, Brittany
(2007)
(
Colleyville Heritage, TX
)
TX State 5A(TX)
, 2006-05-13w(1.6)(#4)
G-100
86
11.54
Pinckney, Takeia
(2009)
(
Columbia, GA
)
AAU JO Ntl Youth OUT(MI)
, 2008-07-26w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.54
Nash, Jennifer
(2004)
(
Merrill West , CA
)
Sec. Sac Joaquin(CA)
, 2004-05-28
w(6.2)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.54
Diego, Jolanda
(2004)
(
El Camino, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05
w(2.1)
(#6)
G-100
WIND
11.54
Allen, Tasha
(2009)
(
Milwaukee North, WI
)
USA Jr Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28
w(2.8)
(#4)
G-100
WIND
11.54
Brown, Kamaria
(2011)
(
McKinley, LA
)
LA 4A State Meet(LA)
, 2011-05-07
w(3.4)
(#1)
G-100
88
11.55
Reed, Zenobia
(2002)
(
Lamar, TX
)
State 5A(TX)
, 2001-05-12w(1.5)(#2)
G-100
88
11.55
Peterson, Christal
(2012)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(2)(#4)
G-100
88
11.55
Baisden, Kendall
(2013)
(
Detroit Country Day, MI
)
USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL)
, 2010-07-04w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
88
11.55
Brisco, Mikiah
(2014)
(
Baton Rouge, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2013-05-04w(1.2)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.55
Williams, Serene
(2010)
(
Peoria, AZ
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(3.5)
(#5)
G-100
NWI
11.55
Whipple, Erica
(2001)
(
Suncoast , FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 1999-03-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.55
Lee, Antoinette
(2003)
(
Navasota, TX
)
3A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.55
Broaddus, Juanita
(2003)
(
William Penn, PA
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2003-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.55
Kalu, Stephanie
(2011)
(
Ursuline, TX
)
TX TAPPS 5A District 1(TX)
, 2011-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.55
Clark, Tamara
(2017)
(
High Point Central, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09
w(3.2)
(#2)
G-100
92
11.56
Gregory, Jessica
(2006)
(
Foster, TX
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16w(1.5)(#3)
G-100
92
11.56
Matthews, Sarah Griffen
(2006)
(
Niwot, CO
)
Statemeet - 4A(CO)
, 2005-05-21w(1.8)(#1)
G-100
92
11.56
Davis, Kristina
(2006)
(
James Logan, CA
)
USATF Mid-Summer pre(CA)
, 2005-07-17w(2)
G-100
92
11.56
Reynolds, Robin
(2012)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
Florida 3A State(FL)
, 2009-05-08w(1.4)(#1)
G-100
92
11.56
Gardner, English
(2010)
(
Eastern Regional, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03w(-0.1)(#2)
G-100
92
11.56
Brown, Brittany
(2013)
(
Claremont, CA
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
92
11.56
Barnes, Celera
(2016)
(
St. Bonaventure, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(1.4)(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.56
Forte, Cara
(2010)
(
Center, MO
)
Lee's Summit Girls Tiger Classic(MO)
, 2009-04-25
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for G-100