Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-05
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: UF-Gainesville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.28 #1 US#2 FL#2 w(1.4)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.34 #1 pre w(1)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.50 #2 US#16 FL#6 w(1.4)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.52 #2 pre w(2)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.60 #3 pre w(2)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-100 10.63 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-100 10.68 #3 w(1.4)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.70 #4 FL#15 w(1.4)
Armstrong, John (2013) Olympia, FL
B-100 10.76 #5 pre FL#28 w(1)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.76 #6 pre w(1)
Armstrong, John (2013) Olympia, FL
B-100 10.80 #5 w(1.4)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.82 #6 w(1.4)
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.83 #7 w(1.4)
Norris, Nicholas (2013) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-100 10.83 #7 pre w(1.4)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.85 #8 pre w(0.2)
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.85 #9 pre w(2)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.88 #10 pre FL#44 w(-0.1)
Hollimon, Tyler (2013) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 10.96 #11 pre FL#64 w(-0.1)
Tillman, Mike F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.98 #12 pre FL#71 w(1)
Presley, Tray Newberry, SC
B-100 10.99 #13 pre SC#16 w(2)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:47.79 #1 US#1 FL#1
Lee, Donnie (2013) Tuscaloosa County, AL
B-800 1:52.40 #2
Littig, Andres (2013) North Gwinnett, GA
B-800 1:52.93 #3 GA#2
Jackson, Chris (2013) Dunnellon, FL
B-800 1:53.90 #4 FL#4
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 1:54.78 #5 FL#5
Yoonis, Adel (2013) Wheeler, GA
B-800 1:54.90 #6
Leblanc, Andrew (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:54.95 #7
Hampton, Jeramey (2015) North Gwinnett, GA
B-800 1:55.00 #8
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-800 1:55.06 #9 FL#8
Heron, Kevin (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:55.99 #10 FL#18
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:56.02 #11 FL#19
Delgado, Fabian (2013) Miami Killian, FL
B-800 1:56.10 #12 FL#21
Loyack, Joseph (2013) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:56.34 #13
Toth, Richard (2013) Springstead, FL
B-800 1:56.74 #14
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-800 1:57.21 #15
Dayoub, Miles Milton, GA
B-800 1:57.41 #16
Pollard, Cory (19) Crystal River, FL
B-800 1:57.43 #17 FL#35
Cline, Austin (2013) Seabreeze, FL
B-800 1:58.37 #18
Arnold, Morgan (2013) Naples, FL
B-800 1:58.46 #19 FL#63
Huntley, Taylor (2014) McIntosh, GA
B-800 1:58.49 #20
Adams, James (2014) Starrs Mill, GA
B-800 1:58.69 #21 GA#34
Mejias, Eric (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:58.88 #22 FL#69
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-800 1:59.00 #23
Strickland, Luke (2014) North Florida, FL
B-800 1:59.21 #24 FL#81
Zagra, Justin (2013) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:59.40 #25 FL#87
Aponte, Ryan (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-800 1:59.53 #26 FL#89

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Novak, Matthew (2015) Deep Run, VA
B-1600 4:16.06 #1 VA#5
Langston, Zack (2014) Lexington, SC
B-1600 4:16.96 #2
Miranda, Carlos (2013) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-1600 4:17.65 #3 FL#2
Yoonis, Adel (2013) Wheeler, GA
B-1600 4:18.01 #4 GA#10
Quattlebaum, James (2014) Christ Church, SC
B-1600 4:18.26 #5 SC#3
Delgado, Fabian (2013) Miami Killian, FL
B-1600 4:18.61 #6 FL#3
Riech, Nate (2013) Milton, FL
B-1600 4:18.96 #7 FL#5
Pineiro, Keneth (2014) Deland, FL
B-1600 4:19.25 #8 FL#7
Dayoub, Miles Milton, GA
B-1600 4:20.77 #9 GA#16
Brown, Alex (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-1600 4:21.45 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Speir, Sidney (2013) McIntosh, GA
B-3200 9:15.72 #1 GA#4
Quattlebaum, James (2014) Christ Church, SC
B-3200 9:16.39 #2 SC#4
Hort, Brad (2013) McIntosh, GA
B-3200 9:18.46 #3 GA#5
Pineiro, Keneth (2014) Deland, FL
B-3200 9:24.66 #4 FL#8
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:25.43 #5 FL#10
Klumpp, Jonathan (2014) North Broward Prep, FL
B-3200 9:31.87 #6 FL#21
Ormsby, Robert (2013) Cypress Lake, FL
B-3200 9:33.86 #7 FL#27
Riech, Nate (2013) Milton, FL
B-3200 9:35.10 #8 FL#31
Licht, Caleb (2013) Colonial, FL
B-3200 9:36.00 #9 FL#33
Kattenberg, Tristan (13) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:36.65 #10
Keenan, Josh (2013) Seffner Christian, FL
B-3200 9:39.69 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-110H 13.83 #1 pre w(2.2)
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.06 #1 w(1.5)
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-110H 14.14 #2 w(1.5)
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 14.15 #2 pre w(0.5)
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 14.26 #3 w(1.5)
Holmes, Timothy (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.27 #3 pre w(0.5)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.27 #4 w(1.5)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.32 #4 pre w(2)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.43 #5 w(1.5)
Burgman, Marquis (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-110H 14.45 #6 w(1.5)
Burgman, Marquis (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-110H 14.47 #5 pre w(2)
Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) North Port, FL
B-110H 14.56 #6 pre FL#21 w(2)
Neal, Keanu (2013) South Sumter, FL
B-110H 14.62 #7 FL#24 w(1.5)
Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) North Port, FL
B-110H 14.65 #8 w(1.5)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.69 #7 pre w(1.5)
Neal, Keanu (2013) South Sumter, FL
B-110H 14.69 #8 pre w(0.5)
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.80 #9 FL#33 w(1.5)
Augustin, Carl (2014) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.95 #9 pre w(0.5)
Brunskole, Taylor (2015) Starrs Mill, GA
B-110H 15.00 #10 pre w(2.2)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jordan (2013) Lake Gibson, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Brandon (2014) Alonso, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 NWI
Tillman, Mike F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 22'8.75" #2 NWI
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-LJ 22'6.75" #3 NWI
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 22'6.75" #4 NWI
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-LJ 22'4.75" #5 NWI
Webb, Rapheal (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #6 NWI
Gomez, Alex (2014) Olympia, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #7 NWI
Butler, Ashton (2014) Bolles, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #8 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 52'1.75" #1 NWI
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 49'0.5" #2 NWI
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 47'3" #3 NWI
Dornevil, Jules (2013) Naples, FL
B-TJ 45'9.25" #4 NWI
Boone, Michael (2014) Baker County, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #5 NWI
Gomez, Alex (2014) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 44'8" #6 NWI
Roberts, Daniel Starrs Mill, GA
B-TJ 43'4" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akins, David (2013) Celebration, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1
Chernoff, Cody (2013) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Ryan, Matthew (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Fredrick (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-SP 61'7.5" #1 US#24 FL#1
Diacyznski, Zach (2013) Naples, FL
B-SP 56'9.5" #2 FL#7
LeAndre, Rembert (2013) Santa Fe, FL
B-SP 52'9" #3 FL#20
Milch, Nathan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 51'11" #4 FL#25
Hadley, Rashodd (2014) Baker County, FL
B-SP 51'10" #5
Edwards, Chance (2013) South Sumter, FL
B-SP 51'3" #6 FL#36
Tirado, Brandon (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
B-SP 50'1" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Devin (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-DT 166'2" #1
Crozier, Ryan (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DT 164'10" #2
Milch, Nathan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-DT 160'10" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 40.49 #1 US#2 FL#1
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 40.60 #2 US#6 FL#2
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 41.12 #3 US#22 FL#4
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 41.19 #4 US#26 FL#6
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 41.50 #5 US#58 FL#11
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 41.63 #6 US#76 FL#14
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 41.76 #7
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 41.94 #8
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #9
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x100 42.43 #10
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #11
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.74 #12 FL#70
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x100 42.85 #13
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.86 #14
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 42.97 #15
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 43.09 #16
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x100 43.63 #17
Boys Relay Miami Killian, FL
B-4x100 43.72 #18
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 43.73 #19
Boys Relay Cypress Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.81 #20
Boys Relay Santa Fe, FL
B-4x100 43.82 #21
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #22

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x200 1:27.28 #1 US#59 FL#2
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x200 1:27.88 #2
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x200 1:28.72 #3 FL#3
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x200 1:29.83 #4 FL#5
Boys Relay Nease, FL
B-4x200 1:30.16 #5 FL#8
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x200 1:30.25 #6 FL#10
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x200 1:30.59 #7 FL#14
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x200 1:32.84 #8 FL#39
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x200 1:32.84 #9 FL#39
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x200 1:32.89 #10 FL#41
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x200 1:32.98 #11 FL#43

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:13.32 #1 US#6 FL#1
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:13.45 #2 US#8 FL#2
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x400 3:16.32 #3
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:18.63 #4
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:18.79 #5
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:19.86 #6
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:20.68 #7
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:23.95 #8
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:24.28 #9
Boys Relay Miami Killian, FL
B-4x400 3:24.80 #10 FL#59

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 7:57.97 #1 FL#3
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 8:01.82 #2 FL#13
Boys Relay North Gwinnett, GA
B-4x800 8:02.28 #3
Boys Relay Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-4x800 8:03.41 #4 FL#17
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 8:04.76 #5

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lexington, SC
B-DMR 10:29.82 #1 US#77 SC#1
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-DMR 10:38.39 #2 FL#1
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-DMR 10:43.52 #3 FL#2
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DMR 10:47.64 #4 FL#3
Boys Relay Bloomingdale, FL
B-DMR 10:49.44 #5 FL#4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.54 #1 US#9 FL#2 w(1.4)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.72 #1 pre w(2.8)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.85 #2 w(1.4)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.93 #2 pre w(1.2)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.96 #3 w(1.4)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.04 #3 pre w(0.7)
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100 12.06 #4 w(1.4)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-100 12.07 #4 pre w(0.7)
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100 12.11 #5 pre w(0.9)
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.15 #6 pre FL#27 w(0.7)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-100 12.16 #5 w(1.4)
Wilkerson, Regina (2013) North Marion, FL
G-100 12.18 #7 pre w(0.7)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-100 12.18 #8 pre w(0.9)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.19 #9 pre w(0.7)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.21 #10 pre w(-0.3)
Davis, Aluntrea (2013) Suncoast , FL
G-100 12.21 #6 w(1.4)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.21 #7 w(1.4)
Julmiste, Hope (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.26 #11 pre FL#40 w(1.2)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-100 12.27 #12 pre w(0.7)
Wilkerson, Regina (2013) North Marion, FL
G-100 12.28 #8 w(1.4)
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.30 #9 w(1.4)
Byrd, Kametra (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.31 #13 pre FL#45 w(0.7)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.37 #14 pre w(1)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:11.69 #1
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:12.68 #2 FL#3
Avery, Danielle (2013) Naples, FL
G-800 2:12.84 #3 FL#4
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-800 2:14.20 #4 FL#7
Harris, Madison (2014) Wakulla, FL
G-800 2:16.28 #5
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:16.92 #6 FL#18
Cooper, Ricardia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:17.60 #7 FL#21
Filliben, Courtney (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:18.07 #8 FL#25
Casagrande, Grace (2014) Cardinal Mooney, FL
G-800 2:18.16 #9 FL#27
Gallivan, Kuersten (2014) First Academy, FL
G-800 2:18.95 #10 FL#34
Jean-Baptiste, Narinah (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:18.96 #11
Allen, Torrencia (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:19.23 #12 FL#37
Dunn, Danielle (2013) Providence, FL
G-800 2:19.95 #13 FL#40

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 4:54.74 #1 US#84 FL#2
Dekker, Eliza (2015) Durham Academy, NC
G-1600 4:58.97 #2
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:00.10 #3 FL#4
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-1600 5:01.11 #4
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:02.55 #5
Kelly, Annie (2013) Milton, GA
G-1600 5:02.80 #6
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-1600 5:05.54 #7 FL#10
Velazco, Corina (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:07.76 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Annie (2013) Milton, GA
G-3200 10:45.11 #1 GA#2
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-3200 10:48.10 #2 FL#5
Solis, Katy G (2013) Estero, FL
G-3200 10:55.17 #3 FL#7
Rickert, Amanda (2013) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
G-3200 11:02.68 #4
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:07.69 #5
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-3200 11:10.35 #6
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-3200 11:12.96 #7 FL#20
Dawson, Elizabeth (2014) D W Daniel, SC
G-3200 11:18.28 #8 SC#4
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-3200 11:20.25 #9
Cancello, Claudia (2013) Mitchell, FL
G-3200 11:20.54 #10
Lyden, Adair Lake Nona, FL
G-3200 11:21.92 #11

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.89 #1 US#25 FL#6 w(1.6)
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.04 #2 US#38 FL#8 w(1.6)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.07 #1 pre w(1.9)
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.34 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.38 #3 pre w(1.1)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.46 #4 pre FL#15 w(1.1)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.46 #5 pre w(1.4)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.48 #3 w(1.6)
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 14.52 #4 w(1.6)
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 14.58 #6 pre w(1.4)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 14.60 #7 pre w(2.3)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.68 #5 w(1.6)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 14.68 #8 pre FL#22 w(1.2)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.68 #9 pre w(1.9)
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 14.77 #6 w(1.6)
Williams, Crystal (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-100H 14.82 #10 pre w(2.3)
Moore, Jasmine (2014) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 14.88 #11 pre w(-1.1)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.93 #7 w(1.6)
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-100H 14.96 #12 pre w(1.2)
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.99 #13 pre w(2.3)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 15.11 #14 pre w(2.1)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 15.13 #15 pre w(2.3)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 15.18 #16 pre w(2.1)
Payne, Reanna (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 15.20 #17 pre w(2.1)
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 15.24 #18 pre w(-1.1)
Tse, Megan (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-100H 15.24 #19 pre w(1.1)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Boss, Logan (2014) Suwannee, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#36 FL#3
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Alvin, Edquisha (96) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Prengaman, Courtney (2013) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Woodward, Elizabeth (2013) Belleview, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 19'6.5" #1 w(1.1)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 19'0.25" #2 US#39 FL#6 w(1.9)
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #3 w(0.9)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'8" #4 US#79 FL#9 w(1.4)
Akachukwu, Sandra (2013) Freedom, FL
G-LJ 18'7" #5 w(2.4)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 18'4.5" #6 w(2.1)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #7 w(3)
Huggins, Shantavia (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-LJ 17'6.25" #8 w(2.1)
Thompson, Adanna (2013) Gainesville, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #9 w(2.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 39'2.5" #1 w(-1.5)
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 37'7" #2 w(-0.7)
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 37'6.75" #3 FL#9 w(-1.5)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #4 FL#18 w(-1.1)
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #5 w(-1)
Jackson, Amber (2013) Gateway, FL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6 FL#20 w(-0.9)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-TJ 36'2.75" #7 FL#23 w(-0.6)
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 35'9.25" #8 FL#26 w(-1.7)
Brandon, Kelsey (2013) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 35'6.5" #9 FL#28 w(-1.5)
Robinson, Yashe (2016) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 35'3.25" #10 FL#34 w(-1.7)
Lacey, Tierra (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 35'3" #11 FL#35 w(-0.9)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stern, Kelsey (2014) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Gale, Emily (2013) Calvary Christian, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2
Gale, Amanda (2013) Calvary Christian, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 11'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 45'11.25" #1
Atkins, Shanell (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-SP 42'10.25" #2
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-SP 42'6" #3
Cook, Samantha (2013) Bradford, FL
G-SP 41'6.5" #4 FL#14
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 38'10.75" #5
Parker, Noelle (2015) Whitewater, GA
G-SP 38'10.5" #6
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 37'8" #7
Hardy, Tanisha (2014) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 35'4" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 158'2" #1
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 142'11" #2 US#81 FL#4
Gustely, Phoebe (2015) Monarch, FL
G-DT 131'9" #3
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-DT 130'10" #4 FL#12
D'Alessandro, Jenny (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-DT 122'8" #5
Dykes, Jontavia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 122'4" #6
Haughton, Ellexie (2013) Ocala Forest,
G-DT 120'11" #7 #30

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 46.49 #1 US#16 FL#2
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x100 46.69 #2 US#20 FL#3
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x100 46.86 #3
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.99 #4 US#39 FL#5
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 47.87 #5
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 48.35 #6 FL#20
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.44 #7 FL#26
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 48.83 #8
Girls Relay Naples, FL
G-4x100 49.10 #9
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x100 49.17 #10 FL#55
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 49.18 #11
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 49.41 #12
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 49.64 #13 FL#78
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x100 49.88 #14
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x100 50.00 #15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x200 1:37.53 #1 US#5 FL#1
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x200 1:38.34 #2
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x200 1:39.09 #3 US#18 FL#3
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x200 1:40.37 #4 US#45 FL#4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:41.37 #5 US#93 FL#5
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x200 1:42.56 #6 FL#7
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x200 1:43.53 #7 FL#11
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x200 1:43.76 #8
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x200 1:43.87 #9 FL#12
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x200 1:45.43 #10 FL#15
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x200 1:45.47 #11 FL#16
Girls Relay Nease, FL
G-4x200 1:45.51 #12 FL#17
Girls Relay Naples, FL
G-4x200 1:45.72 #13 FL#19

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:40.74 #1 US#2 FL#1
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x400 3:43.71 #2
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 3:47.95 #3 US#29 FL#2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:50.08 #4 US#53 FL#3
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 3:54.22 #5 FL#10
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:57.17 #6 FL#17
Girls Relay Lake Worth, FL
G-4x400 3:57.18 #7 FL#18
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 3:57.23 #8
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x400 3:57.80 #9
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:58.43 #10
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x400 4:01.78 #11 FL#40
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x400 4:02.05 #12
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x400 4:04.11 #13
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 4:04.34 #14
Girls Relay Gateway, FL
G-4x400 4:04.73 #15
Girls Relay King's Academy, FL
G-4x400 4:04.85 #16

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:15.60 #1 US#46 FL#1
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:24.50 #2 FL#3
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:27.73 #3 FL#5
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x800 9:35.89 #4
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x800 9:37.37 #5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-DMR 12:20.79 #1 US#53 FL#1
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-DMR 12:32.51 #2 US#97 FL#3
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-DMR 12:43.91 #3
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-DMR 12:51.84 #4 FL#5
Girls Relay Oak Hall, FL
G-DMR 12:55.55 #5 FL#6
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-DMR 12:55.69 #6 FL#7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State