College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
AAA IL State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
21.81
Eiker, Josh
(2016)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
(US#20)
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-200
2
22.07
Lockhart, Cary
(2017)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
(US#48)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-200
3
22.14
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
(US#58)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-200
4
22.21
Montgomery, Kahmari
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
(US#65)
Rockford Fire Indoor Open(IL)
, 2014-12-20(#1)
B-200
5
22.37
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-200
6
22.45
Boos, Connor
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-200
7
22.46
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-200
8
22.48
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-200
8
22.48
Collins, Joshua
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2015-02-21(#13)
B-200
10
22.50
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
11
22.55
Roberts, John
(2015)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-200
12
22.56
Hertz, Cory
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-200
13
22.66
Teague, Alex
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-200
14
22.68
Hrobowski, Devaughn
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-200
15
22.89
Rodgers, Derrius
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-200
16
22.93
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#35)
B-200
17
22.94
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-200
18
22.96
Foster, Antwon
(2016)
(
Prosser Career Academy, IL
)
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2014-12-20(#3)
B-200
19
23.00
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-200
19
23.00
Tate, Antonio
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-200
21
23.02
Strange, Steven
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-200
21
23.02
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-200
23
23.07
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-200
24
23.10
Johnson, Cedric
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-200
25
23.11
Harris, Thomas
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
B-200
25
23.11
Garron, Brad
(2017)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-200
27
23.15
Miller, John
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-200
27
23.15
Smith, Prince
(2016)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-200
27
23.15
Mcdaniel, Tifonte
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-200
30
23.16
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
B-200
30
23.16
Jones, Marcus
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-200
32
23.18
Harrell, Camron
(2017)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-200
33
23.19
Muhammad, Ja'Far
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-200
34
23.20
Sanders, Trevore
(2017)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-200
35
23.22
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-200
36
23.24
Deal, Austin
(2016)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-200
37
23.26
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
B-200
37
23.26
Marks, Kenyon
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-200
39
23.27
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Lemont Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-200
39
23.27
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-200
41
23.28
Haight, Joe
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Antioch D117 Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-200
41
23.28
Johnson, Kevin
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-200
41
23.28
Smith, Romajian
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-200
44
23.31
Wilson, Remardo
(2017)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
CPS Indoor Meet - Group A(IL)
, 2015-03-22(#2)
B-200
45
23.32
Perry, Rene
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-200
45
23.32
Holloway, Ben
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#10)
B-200
47
23.33
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
B-200
48
23.34
Moore, Ben
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-200
49
23.35
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#2)
B-200
49
23.35
Hayes, Jacques
(2016)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-200
49
23.35
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-200
52
23.36
Hopkins, Chris
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-200
53
23.38
Cagigal, Jordan
(2016)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
West Lafayette Individuals(IN)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-200
54
23.39
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-200
54
23.39
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-200
54
23.39
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-200
57
23.42
Reilly, James
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-200
58
23.43
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#8)
B-200
59
23.44
Lopez, Christian
(2015)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
B-200
59
23.44
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-200
59
23.44
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-200
62
23.45
Treadwell, Juwaun
(2017)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-200
62
23.45
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-200
64
23.46
Dean, Knikolas
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3(IL)
, 2015-03-10(#1)
B-200
65
23.49
Knight, Ahmari
(2016)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-200
66
23.51
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#6)
B-200
67
23.52
Muhammad, Kareem
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-200
68
23.54
Mcneal, Deondre
(2016)
(
Prosser Career Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#12)
B-200
68
23.54
Gargano, Chris
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#9)
B-200
70
23.57
Forcucci, Jp
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-200
70
23.57
Averhart, Jermaine
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#6)
B-200
70
23.57
Weathersby, Devonte
(2017)
(
East Aurora, IL
)
Batavia Co-Ed Open (IL)
, 2015-03-12(#1)
B-200
73
23.58
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Antioch D117 Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-200
73
23.58
Piron, Peyton
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
B-200
75
23.59
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-200
75
23.59
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#3)
B-200
77
23.60
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-200
78
23.62
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-200
78
23.62
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
(
Moline, IL
)
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-200
80
23.63
Wey, Christian
(2016)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#8)
B-200
80
23.63
Findlay, Maceo
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#6)
B-200
82
23.64
Finley, Juankeem
(2017)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-200
82
23.64
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#7)
B-200
82
23.64
Spalding, Rob
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#6)
B-200
82
23.64
Williams, Kyle
(2016)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#9)
B-200
86
23.65
Paden, Anthony
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-200
87
23.66
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
B-200
87
23.66
Montefalco, Frank
(2015)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
B-200
87
23.66
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-200
90
23.67
Moton, Jaylon
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#6)
B-200
90
23.67
Adkins, Brian
(2016)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
B-200
92
23.68
Garcia, Sam
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-200
92
23.68
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#10)
B-200
94
23.69
Mensah, John
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
AAU Northern Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-01-18(#5)
B-200
95
23.70
Triplett, Tariun
(2017)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-200
96
23.71
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-200
97
23.72
Williams, Brandon
(2017)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
West Lafayette Individuals(IN)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
B-200
98
23.73
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
B-200
99
23.74
Powell, Master
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#11)
B-200
99
23.74
Spikener, Haneef
(2017)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#6)
B-200
99
23.74
Mitchell, Demitius
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
1
24.75
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#38)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-200
2
25.20
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#92)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-200
3
25.21
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#95)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#13)
G-200
3
25.21
Lewis, Dominique
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
(US#95)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
G-200
5
25.23
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#100)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-200
6
25.29
Hylton, Kayla
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2015-02-21(#12)
G-200
7
25.43
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
G-200
8
25.47
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#16)
G-200
9
25.53
Abdur-Rafia, Norma
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
10
25.59
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2015-03-15(#35)
G-200
11
25.69
Martin, Jezel
(2016)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-200
12
25.83
Wilson, Ashleigh
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
G-200
13
25.87
Young, Amira
(2018)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-200
14
25.92
Miller, Samara
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships(MD)
, 2015-03-15(#4)
G-200
15
25.94
Ortiz, Tori
(2018)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-200
16
25.99
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-200
17
26.10
Windom, Amari
(2017)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
G-200
18
26.13
Davis, Emone
(2015)
(
Danville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#8)
G-200
19
26.15
Schlaman, Hannah
(2017)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#39)
G-200
20
26.23
Hodges, Nina
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-200
21
26.28
Griggs, Kierra
(2016)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-200
22
26.29
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-200
22
26.29
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-200
24
26.32
Coy, Addison
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-200
25
26.37
Oliver, Olivia
(2018)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#10)
G-200
26
26.42
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-200
27
26.43
Watkins, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-200
28
26.49
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-200
29
26.50
Smyles, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Prosser Career Academy, IL
)
Chicago Uni-Meet #2(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-200
30
26.51
Williamson, Sidne'
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-200
31
26.54
Walker, Ilani
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-200
32
26.55
Egharevba, D'Jenne
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-200
33
26.56
Gorzak, Alissa
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#2)
G-200
34
26.60
Mason, Maya
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-200
35
26.63
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
G-200
35
26.63
Greci, Jacki
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
G-200
37
26.65
Erewele, Ozzie
(2018)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-200
38
26.66
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
G-200
39
26.69
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-200
40
26.70
Kroll, Lauren
(2017)
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-200
41
26.75
Hargrave, Tashee
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#69)
G-200
42
26.80
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-200
42
26.80
Brooks, Alexis
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#8)
G-200
44
26.84
Tonelli, Emma
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-200
44
26.84
Hamilton, Angelique
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#4)
G-200
46
26.86
Temple-Wood, Sophie
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-200
47
26.87
Okiro, Stephanie
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-200
47
26.87
Smart, Tara
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#4)
G-200
49
26.88
Laudizio, Anna
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-200
50
26.89
Solomon-Phillips, Taylor
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#5)
G-200
51
26.90
Pointer, Robyn
(2017)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-200
52
26.91
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#79)
G-200
53
26.92
Watson-Blake, Maya
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
G-200
54
26.93
Hall, Imani
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
Western Indiana Classic #2(IN)
, 2015-02-28(#6)
G-200
54
26.93
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
G-200
56
26.96
Mickens, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2015-01-17(#84)
G-200
57
27.02
Pulliam, Cierra
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-200
57
27.02
Patterson, Brandi
(2017)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
CPS Indoor Meet - Group A(IL)
, 2015-03-22(#2)
G-200
57
27.02
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#9)
G-200
60
27.03
Stiver, Reilly
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-04(#2)
G-200
61
27.05
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-200
62
27.07
Ataessien, Joelle
(2016)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-200
62
27.07
Floresca, Alexis
(2018)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-200
64
27.09
Davis, Imani
(2016)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#5)
G-200
65
27.13
Owens, Erin
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Normal West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-11(#3)
G-200
66
27.15
Gather, Deja
(2016)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#11)
G-200
67
27.16
Gary, Julia
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#12)
G-200
67
27.16
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
G-200
69
27.19
Filley, Eleni
(2018)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-200
70
27.20
Denson, Allison
(2016)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-09(#4)
G-200
70
27.20
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#5)
G-200
70
27.20
Allie, Saffilla
(2018)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#6)
G-200
70
27.20
Pattie, Marissa
(2018)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-04(#3)
G-200
74
27.23
Dansby, Shante
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
G-200
75
27.24
McClinton, Kyanna
(2018)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
G-200
76
27.25
Petro, Rachel
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-200
77
27.28
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Pete Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
G-200
77
27.28
Funches, Raquel
(2017)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-200
79
27.29
Sluman, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
G-200
80
27.32
Sprong, Jessica
(2018)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-200
81
27.33
Baeza, Mayra
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#7)
G-200
82
27.34
Mcclendon, Jemya
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#8)
G-200
83
27.35
Morris, Hannah
(2018)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-200
84
27.36
Fahey, Sabine
(2016)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#4)
G-200
85
27.39
Henderson, Tatyana
(2016)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#11)
G-200
86
27.41
Quarles, Kwanisha
(2018)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#12)
G-200
87
27.42
Althoff, Nicky
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-200
87
27.42
Moore, Nicquayleenaoae
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
G-200
89
27.43
Griffin, A
(2018)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Emma Fisher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
G-200
89
27.43
Proksa, Ashley
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-200
91
27.44
Wells, Kennedy
(2017)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#9)
G-200
91
27.44
Humecki, Malia
(2018)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#5)
G-200
93
27.46
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#8)
G-200
94
27.47
Mabien, Kiara
(2017)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-200
95
27.50
Manning, Courtney
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#13)
G-200
96
27.51
Jones, Maronjanie
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#7)
G-200
97
27.52
Hodges-Williams, Nina
(
Barrington, IL
)
Cicero Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
G-200
98
27.53
Santos, Autumn
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#6)
G-200
99
27.54
Ifeguni, Jewel
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#9)
G-200
100
27.57
Martin, Kamay
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Emma Fisher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
See more performances for G-200