Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Texas Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-04-03
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: U of Texas, TX


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franks, Trey (2010) West Orange-Stark, TX
B-100 10.48 #1 w(2.2)
Hardy, Prezel (2010) Ellison, TX
B-100 10.57 #1 pre US#35 TX#5 w(1.1)
Franks, Trey (2010) West Orange-Stark, TX
B-100 10.58 #1 pre US#38 TX#6 w(0.3)
Bryan, Michael (2010) Ellison, TX
B-100 10.58 #2 pre w(2.2)
Gilbert, Justin (2010) Huntsville, TX
B-100 10.68 #1 w(2.2)
Powell, Shaun (2010) El Dorado, TX
B-100 10.70 #2 w(2.2)
Bain, Chris (2010) Justin Northwest, TX
B-100 10.70 #3 pre TX#10 w(1.6)
Bain, Chris (2010) Justin Northwest, TX
B-100 10.73 #3 w(2.2)
El-Sabawi, Bassim (2010) Torrey Pines, CA
B-100 10.74 #4 w(2.2)
Powell, Shaun (2010) El Dorado, TX
B-100 10.77 #4 pre w(1.2)
Taplin, Bralon (2010) Stony Point, TX
B-100 10.78 #5 w(2.2)
El-Sabawi, Bassim (2010) Torrey Pines, CA
B-100 10.78 #5 pre w(1.2)
Gilbert, Justin (2010) Huntsville, TX
B-100 10.79 #6 pre w(1.6)
Taplin, Bralon (2010) Stony Point, TX
B-100 10.81 #7 pre w(2.2)
Seastrunk, Lache (2010) Temple, TX
B-100 10.81 #8 pre TX#17 w(2)
Askew, Nate (2010) Madison, TX
B-100 10.83 #9 pre TX#19 w(2)
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-100 10.85 #10 pre NY#9 w(0)
Breaux, Justin (2011) Donaldsonville, LA
B-100 10.85 #2 w(2.2)
Breaux, Justin (2011) Donaldsonville, LA
B-100 10.85 #2 pre w(2.6)
Seastrunk, Lache (2010) Temple, TX
B-100 10.85 #6 w(2.2)
Jackson, Demarcus (2010) Richardson, TX
B-100 10.86 #11 pre w(-0.2)
Robinson, Emmanuel (2011) Guthrie, OK
B-100 10.86 #3 w(2.2)
Hicks, Jaylon (2011) North Shore, TX
B-100 10.87 #12 pre w(0)
Jackson, Mark (2010) Taylor, TX
B-100 10.87 #3 pre w(0.3)
Lady-Shreiber, Jacob (2012) Johnson, TX
B-100 10.88 #13 pre w(1.6)
Butler, Quentin (2011) West Oso, TX
B-100 10.90 #4 pre w(2.1)
Brownfield, Lawrance (2010) Cooper, TX
B-100 10.91 #14 pre w(2.2)
Lee, Adrian (2010) Skyline, TX
B-100 10.92 #15 pre TX#32 w(1.2)
Robinson, Emmanuel (2011) Guthrie, OK
B-100 10.92 #5 pre w(2.1)
Platt, Derek (2010) Houston Stratford, TX
B-100 10.93 #16 pre TX#33 w(1.4)
Butler, Quentin (2011) West Oso, TX
B-100 10.94 #4 w(2.2)
Ducre, Gregory (2010) Crenshaw, CA
B-100 10.95 #17 pre CA#72 w(0)
Blow, Fred (2010) Atascocita, TX
B-100 10.96 #18 pre w(2.2)
Thomas, De'Anthony (2011) Crenshaw, CA
B-100 10.99 #19 pre w(0)
Turner, Jonathan (2011) Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
B-100 10.99 #20 pre w(2.2)

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doherty, Ethan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-1600 4:14.11 #1
Stinson, Parker (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-1600 4:14.72 #2 TX#11
Slattery, Colin (2010) MacArthur, TX
B-1600 4:16.37 #3 TX#18
Sanchez, Juan (2010) Plano, TX
B-1600 4:16.76 #4 TX#19
Brinkley, Justin (2012) Kingwood, TX
B-1600 4:19.12 #5
Tabb, Brian (2010) Round Rock, TX
B-1600 4:20.09 #6
Diaz, Roberto (2011) St. Andrews, TX
B-1600 4:20.30 #7
Lacy, Brandon (2011) Lytle, TX
B-1600 4:20.98 #8 TX#41
Roberts, Jake (2011) Argyle, TX
B-1600 4:21.23 #9
Strong, Reid (2010) Wylie, TX
B-1600 4:21.94 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lutz, Craig (2011) Marcus, TX
B-3200 8:58.71 #1 US#25 TX#4
Dohner, Ryan (2010) Klein Oak, TX
B-3200 8:59.14 #2
Hodapp, Dennis (2010) St. Michaels, TX
B-3200 9:02.88 #3 US#49 TX#5
Cousins, Tim (2010) John Cooper, TX
B-3200 9:05.48 #4
Arnier, Jeff (2010) Lamar, TX
B-3200 9:09.06 #5 TX#8
Smith, Neal (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3200 9:13.96 #6
Christianson, Nathan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-3200 9:20.12 #7
Renteria, Richard (2010) Cypress Creek, TX
B-3200 9:20.59 #8 TX#18
Antkowiak, Will (2011) Brenham, TX
B-3200 9:22.15 #9
Strong, Reid (2010) Wylie, TX
B-3200 9:22.53 #10 TX#21
Adams, Connor (2010) Flower Mound, TX
B-3200 9:23.17 #11 TX#22
Geerts, Austin (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-3200 9:23.53 #12 TX#25
Zinni, Daniel (2012) Unknown, TX
B-3200 9:23.54 #13 TX#26
Nation, Will (2010) Klein Oak, TX
B-3200 9:25.88 #14
Torres, Donovan (2011) Coronado, TX
B-3200 9:26.12 #15 TX#29
Tillota, Ryan (2010) Tomball, TX
B-3200 9:26.77 #16 TX#31
Welling, Will (2010) NB Canyon, TX
B-3200 9:30.86 #17 TX#37
Wallace, Cale (2012) Cypress Ranch , TX
B-3200 9:32.66 #18
Swindler, Brandon (2010) Friendswood, TX
B-3200 9:33.37 #19
Hime, Brock (2010) Woodland, OK
B-3200 9:33.60 #20

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Derwin (2011) Copperas Cove, TX
B-ST2K 6:04.62 #1 US#11 TX#1
Valentine, John (2010) Martin, TX
B-ST2K 6:12.32 #2 US#19 TX#3
Shoppach, Cameron (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-ST2K 6:12.73 #3 US#21 TX#4
Sailor-Tynes, Grayam (2010) Saint Mary's Hall, TX
B-ST2K 6:17.58 #4 TX#5
Moore, Nate (2012) Lockhart, TX
B-ST2K 6:22.41 #5 TX#6
Waldum, Adam (2012) Vista Ridge, TX
B-ST2K 6:27.73 #6 TX#8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kendall (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 13.73 #1 US#6 TX#2 w(1.9)
Stephenson, Tyler (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 13.81 #1 pre US#11 TX#4 w(1.1)
Minkah, Kenneth (2011) DeSoto, TX
B-110H 13.85 #2 pre w(2.9)
Hayes, Kendall (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 13.85 #3 pre w(4.4)
Stephenson, Tyler (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 13.88 #2 w(1.9)
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.89 #3 w(1.9)
Reed, Jeylin (2011) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-110H 13.93 #4 w(1.9)
Colbert, Gabe (2010) Plano East, TX
B-110H 14.04 #5 US#26 TX#7 w(1.9)
Reed, Jeylin (2011) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-110H 14.06 #4 pre w(3.5)
Hayes, Keyunta (2010) Lee, TX
B-110H 14.09 #6 w(1.9)
Garza, Jacob (2012) McAllen Memorial, TX
B-110H 14.12 #7 US#36 TX#10 w(1.9)
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.14 #5 pre w(3.5)
Colbert, Gabe (2010) Plano East, TX
B-110H 14.15 #6 pre w(1.5)
Garza, Jacob (2012) McAllen Memorial, TX
B-110H 14.17 #7 pre w(1.1)
Hayes, Keyunta (2010) Lee, TX
B-110H 14.24 #8 pre w(3.2)
Jones, Phillip (2011) West Orange-Stark, TX
B-110H 14.30 #1 w(2.9)
Gagliano, Samuel (2010) Waxahachie, TX
B-110H 14.32 #10 pre w(2.1)
Jordan, Ronnie (2010) Lake Highlands, TX
B-110H 14.32 #9 pre TX#14 w(1.1)
Shoemate, Weston (2010) Edna, TX
B-110H 14.36 #2 w(2.9)
Wohlford, Jake (2010) Coppell, TX
B-110H 14.37 #11 pre w(2.1)
Shoemate, Weston (2010) Edna, TX
B-110H 14.47 #1 pre TX#18 w(1.8)
Jackson, Dandrick (2010) Lee, TX
B-110H 14.48 #12 pre w(4.4)
Jordan, Ronnie (2010) Lake Highlands, TX
B-110H 14.49 #8 w(1.9)
Akagha, Chisom (2010) Wylie, TX
B-110H 14.50 #13 pre w(2.1)
Robinson, Emmanuel (2011) Guthrie, OK
B-110H 14.50 #3 w(2.9)
Runnels, Quentin (2010) Bellville, TX
B-110H 14.52 #2 pre TX#21 w(1.8)
Johnson, Lorenzo (2011) Mineral Wells, TX
B-110H 14.54 #14 pre w(4.4)
Robinson, Emmanuel (2011) Guthrie, OK
B-110H 14.54 #3 pre w(3.2)
Cook, Montrail (2011) South Grand Prairie, TX
B-110H 14.59 #15 pre w(4.4)
Sherwood, Kennan (2010) Waxahachie, TX
B-110H 14.61 #16 pre w(2.9)
Michlik, Kevin (2010) Magnolia West, TX
B-110H 14.64 #17 pre w(3.2)
Bachman, Cullen (2010) Johnson, TX
B-110H 14.68 #18 pre w(2.1)
Runnels, Quentin (2010) Bellville, TX
B-110H 14.69 #4 w(2.9)
Santiago, Zach (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-110H 14.70 #19 pre w(4.4)
Stigler, Michael (2011) Canyon, TX
B-110H 14.73 #20 pre w(2.9)
Jones, Phillip (2011) West Orange-Stark, TX
B-110H 14.74 #4 pre w(3.2)
Williams, Xavier (2011) Mansfield Summit, TX
B-110H 14.77 #21 pre w(2.9)
Graham, Aikan (2011) Westwood, TX
B-110H 14.78 #22 pre w(3.5)
Blanton, Dazmon (2011) Lincoln, TX
B-110H 14.79 #23 pre w(3.5)
Porter, David (2011) DeSoto, TX
B-110H 14.80 #24 pre w(1.1)
Johnson, David (2011) Spring, TX
B-110H 14.84 #25 pre w(1.1)
Green, Aaron (2011) Madison, TX
B-110H 14.84 #26 pre w(1.1)
Markert, William (2010) Yoakum, TX
B-110H 14.84 #5 w(2.9)
Ruelas, Kamen (2010) St. Joseph, TX
B-110H 14.85 #5 pre w(2.7)
Ruelas, Kamen (2010) St. Joseph, TX
B-110H 14.85 #6 w(2.9)
Hodge, Kris (2011) Forney, TX
B-110H 14.88 #27 pre TX#42 w(1.5)
Brooks, Daniel (2012) Rockdale, TX
B-110H 14.88 #6 pre w(3.2)
Smith, Maquis (2011) Madison, TX
B-110H 14.92 #7 w(2.9)
Walts, Travis (2010) Stony Point, TX
B-110H 14.93 #28 pre w(3.2)
Brandon, Russell (2010) Midlothian, TX
B-110H 14.95 #29 pre w(3.2)
Smith, Maquis (2011) Madison, TX
B-110H 14.96 #7 pre w(2.3)
Sumpter, Logan (2010) Saginaw, TX
B-110H 14.97 #30 pre w(2.1)
Love, Cody (2010) Colleyville Heritage, TX
B-110H 14.97 #31 pre w(2.1)
Shipley, Jaxon (2011) Brownwood, TX
B-110H 14.97 #8 pre w(2.7)
Bolling, Austin (2011) Centennial, TX
B-110H 14.99 #32 pre w(3.5)
Brooks, Daniel (2012) Rockdale, TX
B-110H 14.99 #8 w(2.9)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Jerron (2010) Travis, TX
B-HJ 7'2" #1 US#8 TX#1
Lee, Tyler (2010) Tomball, TX
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Golbek, Dwayne (2010) Claremore, OK
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Robinson, Garrett (2010) DeSoto, TX
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Gray, Austin (2010) Wylie, TX
B-HJ 6'6" #5 TX#29
Randle, Chris (2010) Temple, TX
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Coleman, Nick (2012) East Central, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Fuller, Jonathan (2011) Rockwall-Heath, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Garza, Jacob (2012) McAllen Memorial, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #12
Tam, Nick (2010) Mineral Wells, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #13 TX#66
Bowman, Tommy (2010) Cooper, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #13 TX#66
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Parker, David (2012) Dawson, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Thompson, Kerry (2010) Haltom, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Mark (2010) Taylor, TX
B-LJ 24'8.25" #1 US#5 TX#1 w(0.5)
White, DeAndrew (2010) North Shore, TX
B-LJ 23'8.5" #2 US#22 TX#4 w(0.6)
Alexander, Jonathan (2010) McKinney North, TX
B-LJ 23'2.25" #1 TX#7 w(1.5)
Jefferson, Tyris (2012) Lee, TX
B-LJ 23'2" #3 w(0.9)
Turner, Jonathan (2011) Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
B-LJ 22'11" #4 TX#10 w(0.5)
Smith, Lorenzo (2011) Richland, TX
B-LJ 22'6.25" #5 TX#19 w(0.5)
Byndom, Carrington (2010) Lufkin, TX
B-LJ 22'5.75" #6 TX#22 w(0.4)
Ruelas, Kamen (2010) St. Joseph, TX
B-LJ 22'2.5" #7 TX#26 w(0.5)
Field, Devin (2013) Lancaster, TX
B-LJ 22'2" #8 w(1.3)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Mark (2010) Taylor, TX
B-TJ 50'6" #1 w(1)
Brown, Dave (2010) Cameron Yoe, TX
B-TJ 49'9" #2 US#15 TX#6 w(0.2)
Cofer, Oshea (2010) Waxahachie, TX
B-TJ 47'11" #3 US#49 TX#13 w(-0.6)
Babin, Devante (2010) Mayde Creek, TX
B-TJ 47'8.75" #4 w(0.5)
Davis, Devante (2011) North Shore, TX
B-TJ 47'0.25" #5 w(-1.2)
Edwards, Derek (2011) Brenham, TX
B-TJ 46'11.75" #6 TX#20 w(-0.4)
Martin, Trayivon (2011) Wagner, TX
B-TJ 46'0" #7 w(-1.2)
Mason, Greg (2010) Itasca, TX
B-TJ 45'6.25" #8 TX#34 w(-0.4)
Green, Keith (2010) Wylie, TX
B-TJ 44'11.5" #9 TX#43 w(0.1)
Hyacinth, Darius (2010) North Shore, TX
B-TJ 44'8" #10 w(-0.4)
Tompkins, Christ (2010) Waller, TX
B-TJ 44'6.75" #11 w(-1.7)
Garrett, Travoskey (2011) Lufkin, TX
B-TJ 44'1" #12 TX#58 w(-0.5)
Hubbard, William (2010) Forney, TX
B-TJ 44'0" #13 TX#59 w(0.8)
Smith, Lorenzo (2011) Richland, TX
B-TJ 44'0" #13 TX#59 w(-1.4)
Breaux, Devon (2012) Donaldsonville, LA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #15 LA#11 w(-0.5)
Stigler, Michael (2011) Canyon, TX
B-TJ 43'8.75" #16 TX#69 w(-1.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wicker, Casey (2010) Dallas Jesuit, TX
B-PV 16'8" #1 US#11 TX#3
Thomas, Mark (2010) Lorena, TX
B-PV 16'4" #2
Ross, Colton (2010) Grand Saline, TX
B-PV 16'0" #3
Arnold, Seth (2010) New Caney, TX
B-PV 16'0" #4
Duplantis, Andreas (2011) Lafayette, LA
B-PV 16'0" #5
Watson, Reese (2012) Spring, TX
B-PV 15'6" #1
Faber, Devin (2011) Canton, TX
B-PV 15'6" #6
Gilbert, Regan (2011) Harker Heights, TX
B-PV 15'6" #7
Matelli, Raymond (2010) Pearland, TX
B-PV 15'0" #2
Ewing, Sam (2010) Lake Hamilton, AR
B-PV 15'0" #8
Duvio, Dalton (2011) John Curtis, LA
B-PV 15'0" #8
Retzloff, Sam (2010) Argyle, TX
B-PV 14'6" #10
Burrell, Daryll (2011) Hays, TX
B-PV 14'6" #3
Severson, Blair (2011) Holland, TX
B-PV 14'6" #4
Lupton, Greg (2011) Kingwood, TX
B-PV 14'6" #4
Shaffer, Scott (2011) Llano, TX
B-PV 14'6" #6
Morris, Garrett (2012) Grandview, TX
B-PV 14'6" #7 TX#33
Grieder, Isaac (2010) Lake Highlands, TX
B-PV 14'6" #7
Johnson, Cade (2011) Brownwood, TX
B-PV 14'6" #9 TX#33
Feazell, John (2011) Mansfield, TX
B-PV 14'0" #10
Sonnen, Josh (2012) Midlothian, TX
B-PV 14'0" #11
Johnson, Jonathan (2010) Hays, TX
B-PV 14'0" #11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garza, Alex (2012) Rio Grande City, TX
B-SP 59'10.5" #1
Mccoy, Mark (2010) Macarthur, TX
B-SP 56'9" #2
Akens, Andrew (2011) North Mesquite, TX
B-SP 56'5.5" #3
Spence, Will (2010) Richardson, TX
B-SP 55'11" #1
Ybarra, Aj (2010) La Vernia, TX
B-SP 54'6" #2
Jakobsson, Blake (2010) Burleson, TX
B-SP 54'1.5" #4
Lewis, David (2010) King, TX
B-SP 53'9.5" #5
Ruben, Xavier (2010) Lee, TX
B-SP 53'8" #3
Barnes, Marcques (2010) Bowie, TX
B-SP 53'7" #4
Chavez, Richard (2010) Clovis, NM
B-SP 53'6.25" #6
Reed, Hayden (2012) Little Cypress-Mauriceville, TX
B-SP 53'5.5" #7
Roberson, Ezra (2010) Forney, TX
B-SP 52'11.75" #8
Jones, Shane (2010) Van Alstyne, TX
B-SP 52'5" #9
Eldridge, Jarvis (2010) Yoakum, TX
B-SP 51'7.25" #5
Brown, Terrence (2010) Brenham, TX
B-SP 51'1.5" #6
Rodriguez, Ramon (2012) Spring Woods, TX
B-SP 51'1" #10
Knickman, Zack (2011) Lake Highlands, TX
B-SP 50'2.25" #7
Medrano, Joseph (2011) Moody, TX
B-SP 50'2" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowan, Dalton (2011) Oak Ridge, TX
B-DT 177'3" #1
Henley, Taji (2011) Spring, TX
B-DT 175'2" #2
Harris, Clint (2010) Burleson, TX
B-DT 174'9" #3
Skelton, Heath (2010) Amarillo, TX
B-DT 173'4" #4
Jakobsson, Blake (2010) Burleson, TX
B-DT 172'4" #5
Spence, Will (2010) Richardson, TX
B-DT 172'1" #6
Dubose, Brode (2010) Lampasas, TX
B-DT 170'9" #7 TX#22
Chavez, Richard (2010) Clovis, NM
B-DT 169'2" #8
Nicassio, Chris (2010) Brandeis, TX
B-DT 166'1" #9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x100 41.21 #1
Boys Relay Ellison, TX
B-4x100 41.21 #1 pre
Boys Relay Ellison, TX
B-4x100 41.37 #2
Boys Relay West Orange-Stark, TX
B-4x100 41.40 #1
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-4x100 41.45 #3
Boys Relay West Orange-Stark, TX
B-4x100 41.51 #1 pre
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x100 41.51 #2 pre
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-4x100 41.71 #3 pre
Boys Relay Angleton, TX
B-4x100 41.81 #4 pre
Boys Relay Copperas Cove, TX
B-4x100 41.90 #4
Boys Relay Copperas Cove, TX
B-4x100 42.06 #5 pre
Boys Relay James Madison, VA
B-4x100 42.35 #2
Boys Relay Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-4x100 42.35 #5
Boys Relay Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-4x100 42.36 #6 pre
Boys Relay Lewisville, TX
B-4x100 42.45 #7 pre
Boys Relay Stony Point, TX
B-4x100 42.48 #8 pre TX#82
Boys Relay Crenshaw, CA
B-4x100 42.50 #10 pre
Boys Relay Lee, TX
B-4x100 42.50 #9 pre
Boys Relay Lewisville, TX
B-4x100 42.53 #6
Boys Relay Willowridge, TX
B-4x100 42.55 #11 pre
Boys Relay Huntsville, TX
B-4x100 42.56 #12 pre
Boys Relay North Crowley, TX
B-4x100 42.56 #13 pre
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 42.58 #14 pre
Boys Relay James Madison, VA
B-4x100 42.59 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cameron Yoe, TX
B-4x100 42.59 #3
Boys Relay Plano East, TX
B-4x100 42.65 #15 pre
Boys Relay Poteet, TX
B-4x100 42.65 #16 pre
Boys Relay Houston, TX
B-4x100 42.65 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, TX
B-4x100 42.66 #17 pre
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x100 42.67 #18 pre
Boys Relay Cooper, TX
B-4x100 42.69 #19 pre
Boys Relay Spring, TX
B-4x100 42.69 #20 pre
Boys Relay West Mesquite, TX
B-4x100 42.71 #21 pre
Boys Relay Stony Point, TX
B-4x100 42.72 #7
Boys Relay Wagner, TX
B-4x100 42.74 #22 pre
Boys Relay Lufkin, TX
B-4x100 42.75 #23 pre
Boys Relay Rockwall, TX
B-4x100 42.78 #24 pre
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, TX
B-4x100 42.79 #25 pre
Boys Relay North Mesquite, TX
B-4x100 42.79 #26 pre
Boys Relay Connally, TX
B-4x100 42.79 #27 pre
Boys Relay Temple, TX
B-4x100 42.82 #28 pre
Boys Relay Marshall, TX
B-4x100 42.84 #29 pre
Boys Relay Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-4x100 42.87 #30 pre
Boys Relay Lake Highlands, TX
B-4x100 42.90 #31 pre
Boys Relay McKinney North, TX
B-4x100 42.93 #32 pre
Boys Relay Red Oak, TX
B-4x100 42.93 #33 pre
Boys Relay Cameron Yoe, TX
B-4x100 42.93 #4 pre
Boys Relay Atascocita, TX
B-4x100 42.96 #34 pre
Boys Relay Timberview, TX
B-4x100 42.99 #35 pre
Boys Relay Connally, TX
B-4x100 43.00 #5 pre
Boys Relay Johnson, TX
B-4x100 43.01 #36 pre
Boys Relay Belton, TX
B-4x100 43.09 #37 pre
Boys Relay Houston, TX
B-4x100 43.14 #4
Boys Relay New Braunfels, TX
B-4x100 43.15 #38 pre
Boys Relay Connally, TX
B-4x100 43.16 #5
Boys Relay Goose Creek, TX
B-4x100 43.23 #39 pre
Boys Relay Fort Bend Austin, TX
B-4x100 43.28 #40 pre
Boys Relay Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
B-4x100 43.29 #41 pre
Boys Relay Killeen, TX
B-4x100 43.32 #42 pre
Boys Relay Little Cypress-Mauriceville, TX
B-4x100 43.34 #43 pre
Boys Relay Mayde Creek, TX
B-4x100 43.35 #44 pre
Boys Relay Mineral Wells, TX
B-4x100 43.35 #45 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Hill, TX
B-4x100 43.35 #46 pre
Boys Relay Corsicana, TX
B-4x100 43.38 #47 pre
Boys Relay Tatum, TX
B-4x100 43.40 #6 pre
Boys Relay Clark, TX
B-4x100 43.43 #48 pre
Boys Relay Clear Brook, TX
B-4x100 43.45 #49 pre
Boys Relay Smith, TX
B-4x100 43.46 #50 pre
Boys Relay Brenham, TX
B-4x100 43.47 #51 pre
Boys Relay Everman, TX
B-4x100 43.52 #52 pre
Boys Relay Sealy, TX
B-4x100 43.53 #6
Boys Relay Waco, TX
B-4x100 43.58 #53 pre
Boys Relay Calvary Baptist, TX
B-4x100 43.59 #7 pre
Boys Relay Sealy, TX
B-4x100 43.60 #8 pre
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-4x100 43.62 #54 pre
Boys Relay Bellville, TX
B-4x100 43.64 #9 pre
Boys Relay Birdville, TX
B-4x100 43.66 #55 pre
Boys Relay Calvary Baptist, TX
B-4x100 43.66 #7
Boys Relay Pasadena Memorial, TX
B-4x100 43.67 #56 pre
Boys Relay West Oso, TX
B-4x100 43.68 #10 pre
Boys Relay Georgetown, TX
B-4x100 43.72 #57 pre
Boys Relay Greenville, TX
B-4x100 43.72 #58 pre
Boys Relay Hebron, TX
B-4x100 43.74 #59 pre
Boys Relay Hendrickson, TX
B-4x100 43.75 #60 pre
Boys Relay Lamar, TX
B-4x100 43.78 #61 pre
Boys Relay Houston Stratford, TX
B-4x100 43.78 #62 pre
Boys Relay Seven Lakes, TX
B-4x100 43.84 #63 pre
Boys Relay Pittsburg, TX
B-4x100 43.85 #11 pre
Boys Relay Brownwood, TX
B-4x100 43.88 #12 pre
Boys Relay Dallas Jesuit, TX
B-4x100 43.88 #64 pre
Boys Relay Sam Houston, TX
B-4x100 43.90 #65 pre
Boys Relay Tuloso-Midway, TX
B-4x100 43.90 #66 pre
Boys Relay Wylie, TX
B-4x100 43.90 #66 pre
Boys Relay Donaldsonville, LA
B-4x100 43.91 #13 pre
Boys Relay South Grand Prairie, TX
B-4x100 43.91 #68 pre
Boys Relay Boyd, TX
B-4x100 43.98 #69 pre
Boys Relay Bellville, TX
B-4x100 43.98 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ellison, TX
B-4x200 1:24.47 #1 US#2 TX#2
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-4x200 1:25.69 #2 US#5 TX#3
Boys Relay West Orange-Stark, TX
B-4x200 1:26.06 #1 US#11 TX#6
Boys Relay Ellison, TX
B-4x200 1:26.31 #1 pre
Boys Relay Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-4x200 1:26.54 #3 US#21 TX#9
Boys Relay McKinney North, TX
B-4x200 1:26.56 #4 US#23 TX#11
Boys Relay Lee, TX
B-4x200 1:26.68 #5
Boys Relay Conroe, TX
B-4x200 1:26.80 #6 US#30 TX#15
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x200 1:26.92 #7
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-4x200 1:27.07 #2 pre
Boys Relay McKinney North, TX
B-4x200 1:27.25 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wagner, TX
B-4x200 1:27.53 #8
Boys Relay Lee, TX
B-4x200 1:27.58 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wagner, TX
B-4x200 1:27.95 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x200 1:28.01 #6 pre
Boys Relay James Madison, VA
B-4x200 1:28.04 #2 VA#1
Boys Relay Conroe, TX
B-4x200 1:28.04 #7 pre
Boys Relay West Orange-Stark, TX
B-4x200 1:28.16 #1 pre
Boys Relay Houston, TX
B-4x200 1:28.33 #3 TX#51
Boys Relay Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-4x200 1:28.38 #8 pre
Boys Relay Lewisville, TX
B-4x200 1:28.52 #9 pre
Boys Relay Spring, TX
B-4x200 1:28.58 #10 pre
Boys Relay Donaldsonville, LA
B-4x200 1:28.58 #4 LA#6
Boys Relay Kennedale, TX
B-4x200 1:28.65 #5
Boys Relay Lincoln, TX
B-4x200 1:28.68 #11 pre
Boys Relay Westfield, TX
B-4x200 1:28.72 #12 pre
Boys Relay Lewisville, TX
B-4x200 1:28.81 #9
Boys Relay Houston, TX
B-4x200 1:28.83 #2 pre
Boys Relay North Mesquite, TX
B-4x200 1:28.84 #13 pre
Boys Relay Cameron Yoe, TX
B-4x200 1:28.96 #6
Boys Relay Shepherd, TX
B-4x200 1:29.15 #7 TX#86
Boys Relay Cooper, TX
B-4x200 1:29.16 #14 pre TX#89
Boys Relay Atascocita, TX
B-4x200 1:29.18 #15 pre TX#92
Boys Relay Shepherd, TX
B-4x200 1:29.27 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lake Highlands, TX
B-4x200 1:29.30 #16 pre
Boys Relay Westbury, TX
B-4x200 1:29.30 #17 pre
Boys Relay New Braunfels, TX
B-4x200 1:29.32 #18 pre
Boys Relay John B Connally, TX
B-4x200 1:29.37 #19 pre TX#97
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:29.39 #20 pre FL#8
Boys Relay Mineral Wells, TX
B-4x200 1:29.41 #21 pre
Boys Relay Temple, TX
B-4x200 1:29.42 #22 pre
Boys Relay Johnson, TX
B-4x200 1:29.47 #23 pre
Boys Relay North Crowley, TX
B-4x200 1:29.50 #24 pre
Boys Relay Angleton, TX
B-4x200 1:29.53 #25 pre
Boys Relay James Madison, VA
B-4x200 1:29.54 #4 pre
Boys Relay Kennedale, TX
B-4x200 1:29.61 #5 pre
Boys Relay Tatum, TX
B-4x200 1:29.62 #8
Boys Relay West Oso, TX
B-4x200 1:29.65 #9
Boys Relay West Oso, TX
B-4x200 1:29.75 #6 pre
Boys Relay Pasadena Memorial, TX
B-4x200 1:29.77 #26 pre
Boys Relay Donaldsonville, LA
B-4x200 1:29.81 #7 pre
Boys Relay Waxahachie, TX
B-4x200 1:29.85 #27 pre
Boys Relay Timberview, TX
B-4x200 1:29.91 #28 pre
Boys Relay Georgetown, TX
B-4x200 1:29.94 #29 pre
Boys Relay West Mesquite, TX
B-4x200 1:29.96 #30 pre
Boys Relay Huntsville, TX
B-4x200 1:29.97 #31 pre
Boys Relay Boswell, TX
B-4x200 1:30.19 #32 pre
Boys Relay Crenshaw Academy, TX
B-4x200 1:30.22 #33 pre
Boys Relay Bowie, TX
B-4x200 1:30.23 #34 pre
Boys Relay Tatum, TX
B-4x200 1:30.34 #8 pre
Boys Relay Duncanville, TX
B-4x200 1:30.35 #35 pre
Boys Relay Austin, TX
B-4x200 1:30.41 #36 pre
Boys Relay Lufkin, TX
B-4x200 1:30.58 #37 pre
Boys Relay Elgin, TX
B-4x200 1:30.80 #38 pre
Boys Relay Cameron Yoe, TX
B-4x200 1:30.85 #9 pre
Boys Relay Hebron, TX
B-4x200 1:30.86 #39 pre
Boys Relay Bellville, TX
B-4x200 1:30.91 #10 pre
Boys Relay Everman, TX
B-4x200 1:30.93 #40 pre
Boys Relay Red Oak, TX
B-4x200 1:30.95 #41 pre
Boys Relay Lovejoy, TX
B-4x200 1:31.02 #11 pre
Boys Relay Connally, TX
B-4x200 1:31.04 #12 pre
Boys Relay Goose Creek, TX
B-4x200 1:31.06 #42 pre
Boys Relay Hendrickson, TX
B-4x200 1:31.20 #43 pre
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x200 1:31.22 #44 pre
Boys Relay Willowridge, TX
B-4x200 1:31.30 #45 pre
Boys Relay Justin Northwest, TX
B-4x200 1:31.38 #46 pre
Boys Relay Hutto, TX
B-4x200 1:31.49 #47 pre
Boys Relay La Vernia, TX
B-4x200 1:31.54 #13 pre
Boys Relay Bastrop, TX
B-4x200 1:31.55 #48 pre
Boys relay Odem, TX
B-4x200 1:31.77 #14 pre
Boys Relay Smithville, TX
B-4x200 1:32.00 #15 pre
Boys Relay Sealy, TX
B-4x200 1:32.02 #16 pre
Boys Relay Sharpstown, TX
B-4x200 1:32.12 #49 pre
Boys Relay Godley, TX
B-4x200 1:32.28 #17 pre
Boys Relay Calvary Baptist, TX
B-4x200 1:32.43 #18 pre
Boys Relay Fredericksburg, TX
B-4x200 1:32.58 #19 pre
Boys Relay Hirschi, TX
B-4x200 1:32.78 #20 pre
Boys Relay Itasca, TX
B-4x200 1:32.99 #21 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kingwood Park, TX
B-4x400 3:14.55 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dawson, TX
B-4x400 3:14.82 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x400 3:15.10 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dawson, TX
B-4x400 3:15.53 #2
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x400 3:15.54 #4 pre
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-4x400 3:15.82 #3
Boys Relay Willowridge, TX
B-4x400 3:15.88 #4
Boys Relay Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-4x400 3:16.11 #5 pre US#36 TX#9
Boys Relay Kingwood Park, TX
B-4x400 3:16.13 #5
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:16.27 #6 pre
Boys Relay Willowridge, TX
B-4x400 3:16.31 #7 pre
Boys Relay Ellison, TX
B-4x400 3:16.62 #8 pre
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x400 3:16.63 #6
Boys Relay Westfield, TX
B-4x400 3:17.43 #9 pre US#65 TX#16
Boys Relay Lee, TX
B-4x400 3:17.49 #10 pre US#66 TX#17
Boys Relay Westfield, TX
B-4x400 3:17.66 #7
Boys Relay Temple, TX
B-4x400 3:18.37 #11 pre TX#21
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-4x400 3:18.44 #12 pre
Boys Relay Conroe, TX
B-4x400 3:19.07 #13 pre
Boys Relay Lewisville, TX
B-4x400 3:19.29 #14 pre
Boys Relay Crenshaw Academy, TX
B-4x400 3:19.49 #15 pre TX#33
Boys Relay Pearland, TX
B-4x400 3:19.57 #16 pre
Boys Relay San Angelo Central, TX
B-4x400 3:19.75 #17 pre TX#37
Boys Relay Lufkin, TX
B-4x400 3:19.87 #18 pre TX#38
Boys Relay Ft Worth Southwest, TX
B-4x400 3:19.96 #19 pre TX#41
Boys Relay Boyd, TX
B-4x400 3:20.03 #20 pre TX#42
Boys Relay Cedar Hill, TX
B-4x400 3:20.06 #21 pre
Boys Relay Mayde Creek, TX
B-4x400 3:20.10 #22 pre
Boys Relay Ellison, TX
B-4x400 3:20.34 #8
Boys Relay Timberview, TX
B-4x400 3:20.54 #23 pre
Boys Relay Georgetown, TX
B-4x400 3:20.54 #23 pre TX#45
Boys Relay Bowie, TX
B-4x400 3:20.61 #25 pre TX#47
Boys Relay Harker Heights, TX
B-4x400 3:20.69 #26 pre TX#50
Boys Relay Shepherd, TX
B-4x400 3:20.85 #2
Boys Relay James Madison, VA
B-4x400 3:21.15 #1 pre VA#10
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-4x400 3:21.25 #27 pre
Boys Relay Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-4x400 3:21.41 #28 pre
Boys Relay Tatum, TX
B-4x400 3:21.64 #3
Boys Relay Wagner, TX
B-4x400 3:21.94 #29 pre
Boys Relay Hendrickson, TX
B-4x400 3:22.16 #30 pre
Boys Relay Pflugerville, TX
B-4x400 3:22.41 #31 pre TX#71
Boys Relay Bellville, TX
B-4x400 3:22.43 #4 TX#72
Boys Relay Taylor, TX
B-4x400 3:22.81 #2 pre
Boys Relay East Central, TX
B-4x400 3:22.84 #32 pre TX#84
Boys Relay Kennedale, TX
B-4x400 3:22.91 #5 TX#85
Boys Relay Sealy, TX
B-4x400 3:23.05 #6 TX#90
Boys Relay Lake Highlands, TX
B-4x400 3:23.11 #33 pre
Boys Relay New Braunfels, TX
B-4x400 3:23.15 #34 pre
Boys Relay Hebron, TX
B-4x400 3:23.17 #35 pre
Boys Relay Kennedale, TX
B-4x400 3:23.33 #3 pre
Boys Relay McNeil, TX
B-4x400 3:23.34 #36 pre TX#94
Boys Relay Dallas Jesuit, TX
B-4x400 3:23.38 #37 pre TX#95
Boys Relay Reagan, TX
B-4x400 3:23.46 #38 pre TX#99
Boys Relay Mansfield Summit, TX
B-4x400 3:23.49 #39 pre
Boys Relay Shepherd, TX
B-4x400 3:23.50 #4 pre
Boys Relay Atascocita, TX
B-4x400 3:23.57 #40 pre
Boys Relay Skyline, TX
B-4x400 3:23.59 #41 pre TX#100
Boys Relay Tatum, TX
B-4x400 3:23.74 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bellaire, TX
B-4x400 3:23.78 #42 pre
Boys Relay Mineral Wells, TX
B-4x400 3:23.82 #43 pre
Boys Relay Poteet, TX
B-4x400 3:24.00 #44 pre
Boys Relay Bellville, TX
B-4x400 3:24.11 #6 pre
Boys Relay Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-4x400 3:24.31 #9
Boys Relay Midlothian, TX
B-4x400 3:24.56 #45 pre
Boys Relay Highland Park, TX
B-4x400 3:24.58 #46 pre
Boys Relay Sealy, TX
B-4x400 3:24.73 #7 pre
Boys Relay Lamar, TX
B-4x400 3:24.83 #47 pre
Boys Relay Wylie, TX
B-4x400 3:24.84 #48 pre
Boys Relay Boswell, TX
B-4x400 3:24.87 #49 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Georgetown, TX
B-4x800 7:48.25 #1 US#42 TX#1
Boys Relay Plano, TX
B-4x800 7:54.43 #2 TX#3
Boys Relay Edinburg North, TX
B-4x800 8:01.28 #3 TX#6
Boys Relay Marcus, TX
B-4x800 8:04.28 #4 TX#8
Boys Relay Keller Central, TX
B-4x800 8:04.32 #5 TX#9
Boys Relay Northridge, AL
B-4x800 8:04.75 #6 AL#3

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-SMR 3:27.36 #1 US#5 TX#1
Boys Relay Cinco Ranch, TX
B-SMR 3:28.20 #2 US#9 TX#2
Boys Relay Westbury, TX
B-SMR 3:29.53 #3 US#14 TX#3
Boys Relay DeSoto, TX
B-SMR 3:31.11 #4 US#23 TX#4
Boys Relay Atascocita, TX
B-SMR 3:32.09 #5 US#32 TX#5
Boys Relay Ellison, TX
B-SMR 3:33.70 #6 US#51 TX#6
Boys Relay Boyd, TX
B-SMR 3:33.91 #7 US#56 TX#7
Boys Relay Bowie, TX
B-SMR 3:33.96 #8 US#57 TX#8
Boys Relay Dawson, TX
B-SMR 3:34.29 #9
Boys Relay Highland Park, TX
B-SMR 3:34.35 #10 US#64 TX#10
Boys Relay Humble, TX
B-SMR 3:38.64 #11 TX#13
Boys Relay Georgetown, TX
B-SMR 3:39.14 #12 TX#16

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southlake Carroll, TX
B-DMR 10:14.18 #1 US#18 TX#1
Boys Relay Georgetown, TX
B-DMR 10:17.77 #2 US#26 TX#2
Boys Relay Marcus, TX
B-DMR 10:20.89 #3 US#35 TX#3
Boys Relay North Shore, TX
B-DMR 10:30.44 #4 US#58 TX#4
Boys Relay Flower Mound, TX
B-DMR 10:31.22 #5 US#64 TX#5
Boys Relay Keller Central, TX
B-DMR 10:32.83 #6 US#76 TX#6
Boys Relay Justin Northwest, TX
B-DMR 10:33.25 #7 US#79 TX#7
Boys Relay Boyd, TX
B-DMR 10:33.53 #8 US#81 TX#8
Boys Relay Lovejoy, TX
B-DMR 10:36.37 #9 TX#9
Boys Relay Cinco Ranch, TX
B-DMR 10:38.47 #10 TX#10
Boys Relay Boerne Champion, TX
B-DMR 10:39.15 #11 TX#11
Boys Relay Argyle, TX
B-DMR 10:39.92 #12 TX#12
Boys Relay Houston Memorial, TX
B-DMR 10:40.51 #13 TX#13
Boys Relay Coppell, TX
B-DMR 10:40.63 #14 TX#14
Boys Relay Strake Jesuit, TX
B-DMR 10:41.12 #15 TX#15
Boys Relay Klein Oak, TX
B-DMR 10:41.48 #16 TX#16
Boys Relay Brenham, TX
B-DMR 10:45.16 #17 TX#17
Boys Relay Edinburg North, TX
B-DMR 10:46.18 #18 TX#18
Boys Relay Wagner, TX
B-DMR 10:46.22 #19 TX#19
Boys Relay Hebron, TX
B-DMR 10:46.61 #20 TX#20

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Ashley (2010) Dunbar, TX
G-100 11.59 #1 w(2.2)
Jones, Veronica (2010) Poteet, TX
G-100 11.68 #2 w(2.2)
Collier, Ashley (2010) Dunbar, TX
G-100 11.71 #1 pre w(2.1)
Madu, Jennifer (2012) Plano East, TX
G-100 11.78 #3 w(2.2)
Washington, Craishia (2011) Mayde Creek, TX
G-100 11.81 #4 w(2.2)
Madu, Jennifer (2012) Plano East, TX
G-100 11.84 #2 pre w(2.4)
Hines, Tiffany (2010) Skyline, TX
G-100 11.85 #5 w(2.2)
Iheukwumere, Marvellous (2010) Johnson, TX
G-100 11.86 #6 w(2.2)
Jones, Veronica (2010) Poteet, TX
G-100 11.87 #3 pre US#54 TX#8 w(1.3)
Charbonnet, Justine (2010) The Woodlands, TX
G-100 11.87 #7 w(2.2)
Washington, Craishia (2011) Mayde Creek, TX
G-100 11.88 #4 pre w(2.4)
Hines, Tiffany (2010) Skyline, TX
G-100 11.90 #5 pre w(1.4)
Coleman, Kim (2010) John Tyler, TX
G-100 11.94 #6 pre w(2)
Charbonnet, Justine (2010) The Woodlands, TX
G-100 11.95 #7 pre US#83 TX#11 w(1.4)
Hill, Franchelle (2010) Hightower, TX
G-100 11.95 #8 w(2.2)
Kalu, Stephanie (2011) Ursuline, TX
G-100 11.97 #1 pre w(2.2)
Hill, Franchelle (2010) Hightower, TX
G-100 11.98 #8 pre w(2.1)
Coleman, Kim (2010) John Tyler, TX
G-100 12.02 #9 w(2.2)
Mallard, Keondra (2011) Timberview, TX
G-100 12.03 #10 pre w(2.1)
Iheukwumere, Marvellous (2010) Johnson, TX
G-100 12.03 #9 pre TX#14 w(1.3)
Wynn, Krystal (2010) Euless Trinity, TX
G-100 12.07 #11 pre TX#16 w(1.6)
Coleman, Shakelia (2011) Warren, TX
G-100 12.07 #12 pre w(1.1)
Brown, Ashley (2010) Reagan, TX
G-100 12.13 #13 pre TX#21 w(1.6)
Smiley, Clemitra (2010) Brownwood, TX
G-100 12.17 #2 pre w(2.3)
Young, Curry (2010) Lake Highlands, TX
G-100 12.19 #14 pre w(1.4)
Webb, Jasmine (2010) Bishop Dunne, TX
G-100 12.20 #1 w(4.2)
Kalu, Stephanie (2011) Ursuline, TX
G-100 12.21 #2 w(4.2)
Coby, Eboni (2013) Lancaster, TX
G-100 12.24 #15 pre TX#28 w(1.3)
Craddock, Charla (2011) Farmersville, TX
G-100 12.27 #3 w(4.2)
Craddock, Charla (2011) Farmersville, TX
G-100 12.27 #3 pre w(2.3)
Nichols, Alyssa (2010) Cedar Hill, TX
G-100 12.28 #16 pre TX#31 w(0.2)
Mondrik, Maeson (2012) Cameron Yoe, TX
G-100 12.28 #4 w(4.2)
Collins, Ebony (2012) Randolph, TX
G-100 12.29 #5 w(4.2)
Williams, Ashley (2012) Stony Point, TX
G-100 12.30 #17 pre w(2)
Perkins, Alishia (2010) Skyline, TX
G-100 12.30 #18 pre w(2.1)
Webb, Jasmine (2010) Bishop Dunne, TX
G-100 12.31 #4 pre TX#34 w(1.8)
Butts, Aubree (2012) Lewisville, TX
G-100 12.32 #19 pre TX#35 w(2)
Cunningham, Ashley (2012) Midlothian, TX
G-100 12.32 #19 pre w(2.4)
Smiley, Clemitra (2010) Brownwood, TX
G-100 12.32 #6 w(4.2)
Adeyemi, Dephanie (2012) Flower Mound, TX
G-100 12.33 #21 pre TX#37 w(0.9)
Jones, Erin (2010) Marcus, TX
G-100 12.34 #22 pre TX#39 w(0.2)
Williams, Rhenique (2012) Horn, TX
G-100 12.34 #23 pre TX#39 w(1.1)
Mondrik, Maeson (2012) Cameron Yoe, TX
G-100 12.35 #5 pre w(2.8)
Knox, Kirsten (2010) Connally, TX
G-100 12.39 #6 pre w(2.8)
Collins, Ebony (2012) Randolph, TX
G-100 12.39 #7 pre w(2.2)
Okoro, Nmachi (2011) DeSoto, TX
G-100 12.41 #24 pre w(1.3)
Mayfield, Tiffany (2012) North Crowley, TX
G-100 12.41 #25 pre w(2.4)
Baker, Natalie (2012) La Vernia, TX
G-100 12.42 #8 pre TX#46 w(1.8)
Hollins, Ashleigh (2010) Carter, TX
G-100 12.43 #26 pre TX#47 w(1.1)
Gonzalez, Kristy (2010) Alexander, TX
G-100 12.45 #27 pre TX#51 w(1.4)
Rosebrough, Ashley (2010) Warren, TX
G-100 12.46 #28 pre TX#54 w(2)
Ballard, Brianna (2011) Boyd, TX
G-100 12.48 #29 pre w(2.4)
Harris, Tameika (2010) Yoakum, TX
G-100 12.48 #7 w(4.2)
Harris, Tameika (2010) Yoakum, TX
G-100 12.48 #9 pre TX#56 w(1.8)
El-Amin, Nadiyah (2011) McCallum, TX
G-100 12.49 #30 pre TX#57 w(0.2)
Wright, Grenisha (2010) Wylie, TX
G-100 12.50 #31 pre w(2.4)

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sveinsson, Chelsey (2011) Greenhill, TX
G-1600 4:51.33 #1
Johnson, Rachel (2011) Plano, TX
G-1600 5:00.03 #2
Russell, Amanda (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
G-1600 5:01.43 #3
Dunn, Emily (2011) FEAST Home School, TX
G-1600 5:03.30 #4
Ruhala, Katie (2013) Lovejoy, TX
G-1600 5:07.15 #5
Diaz, Alyssa (2010) Hereford, TX
G-1600 5:07.35 #6
Gamble, Meredith (2010) St John's, TX
G-1600 5:07.91 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sveinsson, Chelsey (2011) Greenhill, TX
G-3200 10:07.15 #1 US#2 TX#1
Russell, Amanda (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
G-3200 10:39.31 #2
Johnson, Rachel (2011) Plano, TX
G-3200 10:43.71 #3
Kirby, Kim (2011) Coppell, TX
G-3200 10:46.04 #4 US#85 TX#4
Diaz, Alyssa (2010) Hereford, TX
G-3200 10:51.46 #5
Isham, Ashley (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
G-3200 10:55.85 #6 TX#8
Montgomery, Hillary (2011) Klein, TX
G-3200 10:56.85 #7 TX#9
Klenke, Shannon (2011) Duchesne, TX
G-3200 11:01.27 #8 TX#13
Steup, Rosemary (2010) Kingwood, TX
G-3200 11:02.25 #9
Koenig, Emily (2010) Little River Academy, TX
G-3200 11:02.26 #10 TX#14
Dunn, Janessa (2011) FEAST Home School, TX
G-3200 11:07.80 #11 TX#18
Harper, Jessica (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-3200 11:09.09 #12 TX#19
Salazar, Gabriela (2010) PSJA, TX
G-3200 11:12.67 #13 TX#24
Sterling, Heather (2011) Canton, TX
G-3200 11:14.96 #14 TX#27
Sutherland, Sara (2010) Highland Park, TX
G-3200 11:15.14 #15 TX#28
Flores, Ashley (2010) Haltom, TX
G-3200 11:20.19 #16

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannon, ALexus (2010) Ozen, TX
G-100H 13.73 #1 w(2.4)
Whigham, Ryesa (2010) Sharpstown, TX
G-100H 13.75 #2 w(2.4)
Brannon, ALexus (2010) Ozen, TX
G-100H 13.79 #1 pre w(2.8)
Garrett, Brea (2011) Martin, TX
G-100H 13.87 #3 w(2.4)
Blackburn, Lauren (2010) Sunset, TX
G-100H 13.91 #4 w(2.4)
Elkins, Amber (2010) Gordon, TX
G-100H 13.94 #1 w(2.5)
Whigham, Ryesa (2010) Sharpstown, TX
G-100H 13.98 #2 pre w(2.9)
Morris, Erin (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
G-100H 14.04 #5 w(2.4)
Twiss, Erica (2010) Carrollton Christian, TX
G-100H 14.14 #6 w(2.4)
Twiss, Erica (2010) Carrollton Christian, TX
G-100H 14.16 #3 pre w(2.4)
Steenbergen, Madi (2010) All Saints Episcopal, TX
G-100H 14.17 #2 w(2.5)
Blackburn, Lauren (2010) Sunset, TX
G-100H 14.19 #4 pre w(2.8)
Bettis, Sharda (2010) Kemp, TX
G-100H 14.25 #3 w(2.5)
Hyde, Kara (2011) Forney, TX
G-100H 14.27 #7 w(2.4)
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State