College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National 300H Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-300H
1
35.02
Wyatt, Reggie
(2009)
(
La Sierra, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05(#1)
B-300H
2
35.28
Anderson, Jeshua
(2007)
(
Taft, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
B-300H
3
35.33
Griffin, Robert
(2008)
(
Copperas Cove, TX
)
TX State 4A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-11(#1)
B-300H
4
35.39
Jackson, Bershawn
(2002)
(
Miami Central, FL
)
Greater Miami Conf(FL)
, 2002-04-18(#1)
B-300H
5
35.42
Clement, Kerron
(2003)
(
La Porte, TX
)
5A Region(TX)
, 2003-04-26(#1)
B-300H
6
35.45
Klech, David
(2006)
(
California, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2006-04-07(#1)
B-300H
7
35.51
Brazzell, Bennie
(2001)
(
Westbury, TX
)
District(TX)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
B-300H
8
35.60
Humphrey, Marlon
(2014)
(
Hoover, AL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-300H
9
35.68
Wynne, William
(2008)
(
McEachern, GA
)
GA State Boys 5A OUT(GA)
, 2007-05-12(#1)
B-300H
10
35.76
Cabral, Jonathan
(2011)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2011-06-11(#1)
B-300H
11
35.90
Ferguson, Kenneth
(2002)
(
Mumford, MI
)
Statemeet LP Div 1(MI)
, 2002-06-01(#1)
B-300H
12
35.93
Craddock, Kevin
(2005)
(
James Logan, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05(#1)
B-300H
13
35.96
Robertson, Donovan
(2012)
(
Berea-Midpark, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
B-300H
14
36.03
Charles, Jamal
(2005)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
Statemeet 5A(TX)
, 2005-05-14(#1)
B-300H
15
36.04
Adams, Spencer
(2008)
(
David W Butler, NC
)
NC State 4A OUT(NC)
, 2007-05-19(#1)
B-300H
16
36.05
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2004-05-15(#1)
B-300H
17
36.06
Klech, David
(2006)
(
San Ramon Valley, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2005-06-04(#1)
B-300H
17
36.06
Burns, Artie
(2013)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-300H
19
36.09
Dutch, Johnny
(2007)
(
Clayton, NC
)
NC State 4A OUT(NC)
, 2007-05-19(#2)
B-300H
20
36.10
Grimes, Norman
(2016)
(
Canyon, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-300H
21
36.21
Washington, Taveris
(2005)
(
Bainbridge, GA
)
W. Benson Relays(GA)
, 2005-03-25(#1)
B-300H
22
36.22
Martin, Garland
(1999)
(
Poplar Bluff, MO
)
Div 4A(MO)
, 1999-05-29(#1)
B-300H
23
36.24
Grant, Robert
(2014)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
Northeast Valley Championships(AZ)
, 2014-04-28(#1)
B-300H
24
36.25
Renfro, Clint
(2006)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
TX State 5A(TX)
, 2006-05-13(#1)
B-300H
24
36.25
Hunter, Jeff
(2001)
(
Granite Hills, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02(#1)
B-300H
26
36.26
Brown, Bryce
(2007)
(
William Henry Harrison, IN
)
IN State Boys OUT(IN)
, 2007-06-01(#1)
B-300H
26
36.26
Echols, Dondre
(2012)
(
Potomac, MD
)
MD 3A State Meet(MD)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
B-300H
28
36.27
Williams, Derrick
(2001)
(
Glenoak, OH
)
Federal Lg(OH)
, 2001-05-11(#1)
B-300H
29
36.29
Amos, Willie
(2000)
(
Sweetwater, TX
)
4A State(TX)
, 2000-05-12(#1)
B-300H
29
36.29
Grinley, Christopher
(2013)
(
Park Vista Community, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2013-04-25(#1)
B-300H
31
36.30
Garrison, Jeff
(2001)
(
John W. North, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02(#2)
B-300H
31
36.30
Casey, Chance
(2009)
(
Crosby, TX
)
Rice All-Comers(TX)
, 2009-05-07(#1)
B-300H
31
36.30
Dopp, Cameron
(2014)
(
Woods Cross, UT
)
BYU HS Invitational(UT)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
B-300H
34
36.31
Palmer, Desmond
(2013)
(
Pickerington North, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-300H
34
36.31
Wasik, Steele
(2014)
(
St. Edward, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-300H
36
36.32
Lint, Jack
(2014)
(
Columbus Academy, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-300H
36
36.32
Dulin, Ashton
(2015)
(
Reynoldsburg, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H
38
36.34
Matthews, John
(2007)
(
Sterling, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-12(#1)
B-300H
38
36.34
Coleman, Gregory
(2011)
(
Warren, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
B-300H
38
36.34
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-300H
41
36.38
Tucker, Brandon
(2008)
(
Lewisville, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10(#1)
B-300H
42
36.39
Allen, Devon
(2013)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-300H
42
36.39
Anderson, Davon
(2014)
(
Glenville, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07(#2)
B-300H
44
36.40
Williams, Harrison
(2014)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2014-05-23(#1)
B-300H
45
36.41
Crochet, Gerren
(2001)
(
Boulder, CO
)
State 5A(CO)
, 2001-05-19(#1)
B-300H
46
36.42
West, Willis
(2006)
(
Hialeah-Miami Lakes, FL
)
FL State 4A(FL)
, 2006-05-06(#1)
B-300H
47
36.43
Cunningham, Ira
(1999)
(
Johnson, TX
)
Regionals(TX)
, 1999-05-01(#1)
B-300H
47
36.43
Minkah, Kenneth
(2011)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-14(#2)
B-300H
47
36.43
Futch, Eric
(2012)
(
Penn Wood, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2011-05-28(#1)
B-300H
50
36.44
Jones, Trevor
(2000)
(
Newport Harbor, CA
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10(#1)
B-300H
50
36.44
Riggs, Cody
(2010)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-300H
52
36.45
Scott, Bryan
(2003)
(
Estacado, TX
)
4A Region(TX)
, 2003-04-26(#1)
B-300H
53
36.46
Wilson, Ryan
(1999)
(
Westerville North, OH
)
Division 1(OH)
, 1999-06-05(#1)
B-300H
53
36.46
Bermea, Randy
(2012)
(
Harlingen, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-14(#3)
B-300H
55
36.49
Wise, Neamen
(2009)
(
Lake Brantley, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
B-300H
56
36.50
White, Steven
(2009)
(
Ellison, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
B-300H
57
36.51
Graham, James
(1999)
(
Northwestern, MD
)
State 4A(MD)
, 1999-05-29(#1)
B-300H
57
36.51
Gordon, Deron
(2014)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational(FL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-300H
59
36.53
Hatter, Rico
(1999)
(
Vallejo, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05(#1)
B-300H
59
36.53
Mathenia, Jason
(2001)
(
Copperas Cove, TX
)
5A regional(TX)
, 2001-04-28(#1)
B-300H
59
36.53
Oliver, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
Northeast Valley Championships(AZ)
, 2015-04-27(#1)
B-300H
59
36.53
Moore, Samson
(2015)
(
Gaither, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
63
36.54
Atkinson, Marcelles
(2007)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX Reg 1-5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-04-28(#1)
B-300H
63
36.54
Frye, Allan
(2013)
(
Campbell, GA
)
GA Region 4-AAAAAA(GA)
, 2013-04-18(#1)
B-300H
65
36.55
Jenkins, Terry
(1999)
(
Pasadena, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05(#2)
B-300H
66
36.56
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-300H
67
36.57
Beard, Terry
(2002)
(
Mount Pleasant, TX
)
3A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11(#1)
B-300H
68
36.58
Corley, Monte
(2010)
(
James Logan, CA
)
Sacramento MOC(CA)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-300H
69
36.59
Willey, Michael
(2008)
(
Miamisburg, OH
)
OH State Div 1 OUT(OH)
, 2008-06-07(#1)
B-300H
69
36.59
Alowonle, Riwan
(2012)
(
Park, MN
)
MN Class AA State Meet(MN)
, 2012-06-09(#1)
B-300H
71
36.60
Thomas, Michael
(2000)
(
Kimball, TX
)
5A regional(TX)
, 2000-04-29(#1)
B-300H
71
36.60
Jiles-Tindall, Julius
(2004)
(
Central, MO
)
Al Joyner(MO)
, 2004-04-23
B-300H
71
36.60
Harris, Simeon
(2005)
(
Cordova, TN
)
Statemeet 3A(TN)
, 2005-05-28(#1)
B-300H
71
36.60
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
(
Monroe, GA
)
Smith and Benson Relays(GA)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
B-300H
75
36.61
Merritt, Aries
(2003)
(
Wheeler, GA
)
Marietta Inv(GA)
, 2003-04-26(#1)
B-300H
75
36.61
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
(
Vista Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23(#2)
B-300H
75
36.61
Robinson, Byron
(2013)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA Group AAA State Champs(VA)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
B-300H
78
36.62
Erickson, Kyle
(1999)
(
York Community, IL
)
W. Suburban Conf(IL)
, 1999-05-14(#1)
B-300H
79
36.63
Moore, Garrett
(2015)
(
Legacy, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-300H
80
36.64
McClain, Kenny
(2008)
(
Bolles, FL
)
FL State 2A OUT(FL)
, 2008-04-26(#1)
B-300H
80
36.64
Garlick, Jake
(2000)
(
West Jordan, UT
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10(#3)
B-300H
80
36.64
Arline, Anthony
(2001)
(
Madison, TX
)
State 5A(TX)
, 2001-05-12(#3)
B-300H
80
36.64
Hanson, Jake
(2005)
(
Yelm, WA
)
Golden West Inv.(CA)
, 2005-06-12(#2)
B-300H
84
36.65
Newman, Jay
(2007)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-12(#2)
B-300H
85
36.67
Collins, Justin
(2015)
(
Carson, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H
86
36.68
Mayes, Adrian
(2000)
(
Forest Brook, TX
)
4A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15(#1)
B-300H
87
36.69
Wechter, Austin
(2004)
(
Shelby, OH
)
Region(OH)
, 2003-05-29(#1)
B-300H
87
36.69
Hartline, Brian
(2005)
(
Glenoak, OH
)
State Meet Div 1(OH)
, 2005-06-04(#1)
B-300H
89
36.71
Reynolds, Darly
(2006)
(
New Bern, NC
)
NC State 4A(NC)
, 2006-05-19(#2)
B-300H
89
36.71
Castillo, Vince
(2015)
(
Donna, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-300H
91
36.72
Charles, Trey
(2008)
(
Marietta, GA
)
Cobb-GA Co OUT(GA)
, 2007-03-27(#1)
B-300H
91
36.72
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
(
Guyer, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#2)
B-300H
91
36.72
Musgrove, Antwuan
(2015)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-300H
94
36.73
Burton, Jeremy
(2003)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
5A Boys Statemeet(GA)
, 2003-05-17(#1)
B-300H
94
36.73
Ginn, Theodore
(2004)
(
Glenville, OH
)
Div 1 Statemeet(OH)
, 2003-06-07(#1)
B-300H
94
36.73
Alvarez, Pablo
(2010)
(
Belen Jesuit, FL
)
FL 3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-300H
94
36.73
Black, Larron
(2012)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2012-04-28(#1)
B-300H
94
36.73
Holloway, Grant
(2016)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H
99
36.74
Grier, Tim
(2006)
(
Hiram, GA
)
GA Boys State 3A(GA)
, 2006-05-11(#1)
B-300H
99
36.74
Prentice, Terry
(2007)
(
Diamond Ranch, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2007-04-07(#2)
B-300H
99
36.74
Grant, Ethan
(2010)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
FL Reg 3A-4 OUT(FL)
, 2008-04-25(#1)
B-300H
99
36.74
Gatlin, Justin
(2000)
(
W. J. Woodham, FL
)
Mobile Champions(AL)
, 2000-04-01(#1)
B-300H
99
36.74
Richmond, Caleb
(2015)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
See more performances for B-300H
G-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-300H
1
39.98
Demus, Lashinda
(2001)
(
Wilson, CA
)
SS Div 1(CA)
, 2001-05-19(#1)
G-300H
2
40.10
Collins, Ebony
(2007)
(
Locke Charter, CA
)
State Meet CA(CA)
, 2005-06-04(#1)
G-300H
3
40.24
Clarke, Shalina
(2006)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
District(IL)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-300H
4
40.44
Carter, Kori
(2010)
(
Claremont, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-300H
5
40.45
Stewart, Thandi
(2010)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
G-300H
6
40.57
Pugh, Daje
(2012)
(
Fairfield, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
G-300H
7
40.73
Graham, Jasmyne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H
8
40.74
Johnson, Sheena
(2000)
(
Garfield, VA
)
T.C. Williams Inv(VA)
, 2000-05-06(#1)
G-300H
9
40.79
Flomo, Tiffany
(2000)
(
Columbus Alternative, OH
)
Div 1 Finals(OH)
, 2000-06-03(#1)
G-300H
10
40.81
Gonzalez, Samantha
(2015)
(
Creekview, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-300H
11
40.83
Coward, Jacquelyn
(2008)
(
Knoxville West, TN
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
G-300H
12
40.88
Barber, Kaila
(2011)
(
Midpark, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#1)
G-300H
13
40.90
Bonds, Tiana
(2014)
(
Centennial, NV
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
G-300H
13
40.90
Collier, Reonna
(2017)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
G-300H
15
40.94
Cox, Melia
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2011-05-21(#1)
G-300H
16
40.96
Flemings, Donique
(2009)
(
Saginaw, TX
)
TX State 4A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10(#1)
G-300H
16
40.96
Munford, Jordie
(2013)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02(#2)
G-300H
18
41.02
Miller, Jade
(2013)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
G-300H
19
41.08
Youngblood, Jamesha
(2007)
(
Hercules, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
G-300H
19
41.08
Blackburn, Lauren
(2010)
(
Sunset, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-300H
21
41.10
Nugent, Leah
(2011)
(
Abington, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2011-05-28(#1)
G-300H
21
41.10
Woodward, Jurnee
(2017)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-300H
23
41.11
Jackson, Dalanda
(2000)
(
Shaker Heights, OH
)
Division 1(OH)
, 1999-06-05(#1)
G-300H
23
41.11
Bamgbose, Margaret
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-300H
25
41.17
Pickler, Diana
(2002)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
GDSC Denton(TX)
, 2002-04-19(#1)
G-300H
26
41.18
Hawn, Kiana
(2014)
(
Forney, TX
)
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton(TX)
, 2014-04-09(#1)
G-300H
26
41.18
Lester, Carly
(2015)
(
Rocky Mountain, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2014-05-17(#1)
G-300H
28
41.19
Cantey, Krystal
(2006)
(
Winslow Township, NJ
)
Golden West Inv.(CA)
, 2005-06-12(#1)
G-300H
29
41.20
Leblanc, Ranysha
(2001)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
4A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15(#1)
G-300H
29
41.20
Krais, Ryann
(2008)
(
Methacton, PA
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07(#1)
G-300H
31
41.24
Sherman, Alandra
(2004)
(
Eisenhower, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10(#1)
G-300H
31
41.24
Johnson, Alaysha
(2014)
(
Spring, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-300H
33
41.25
Franklin, Alexis
(2012)
(
Old Mill, MD
)
4A East Regional Championship(MD)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-300H
34
41.30
Williams, Kendell
(2013)
(
Kell, GA
)
GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-300H
34
41.30
Johnson, Dani
(2016)
(
Cathedral Catholic, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-300H
36
41.31
Hill, MacKenzie
(2003)
(
Wilson, CA
)
Statemeet Finals(CA)
, 2003-06-07(#1)
G-300H
36
41.31
Stewart, Talia
(2004)
(
James Logan, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05(#1)
G-300H
38
41.32
Payne, Kymber
(2014)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
G-300H
39
41.33
Washington, Faith
(2012)
(
Reynoldsburg, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
G-300H
39
41.33
Johnson, Brandee
(2016)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
VA 4A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-300H
41
41.34
Ross, Tiffany
(2001)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
4A State(FL)
, 2000-05-13(#1)
G-300H
42
41.35
Krainik, Twink
(2001)
(
Highland, NJ
)
5A State(CO)
, 2000-05-20(#1)
G-300H
42
41.35
Bookman, Deonca
(2014)
(
Allen, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
G-300H
44
41.36
Black, Symone
(2014)
(
Concordia Lutheran, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2014-06-06(#1)
G-300H
45
41.38
Saunders, Nicole
(2007)
(
Menchville, VA
)
Peninsula Rel(VA)
, 2006-04-15(#1)
G-300H
45
41.38
Cooke, Ashley
(2010)
(
Colony, CA
)
CA SS D2 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-300H
47
41.41
Harrison, Keni
(2011)
(
Clayton, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
G-300H
48
41.43
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2014-06-07(#2)
G-300H
49
41.45
Thompson, Turquoise
(2009)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CA SS D4 Prelims(CA)
, 2009-05-16(#1)
G-300H
49
41.45
Gordon, Daeshon
(2014)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational(FL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-300H
49
41.45
Bauman, Marinice
(2014)
(
Olentangy, OH
)
OH D1 Region 3(OH)
, 2014-05-30(#1)
G-300H
52
41.46
Crear, Ebony
(2014)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
G-300H
53
41.47
Hill, Morganne
(2015)
(
Liberty, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-300H
54
41.53
Denby, Nichole
(2000)
(
John W. North, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05(#2)
G-300H
55
41.54
Lodree, Ashley
(2003)
(
El Cerrito, CA
)
Statemeet Finals(CA)
, 2003-06-07(#2)
G-300H
55
41.54
Porter, Brenna
(2013)
(
Sky View, UT
)
BYU HS Invitational(UT)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
G-300H
55
41.54
Paul, Jeanette
(2016)
(
Carson, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2014-05-30(#2)
G-300H
58
41.56
Jones, Ariel
(2014)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
G-300H
58
41.56
Miller, Ashley
(2016)
(
East Ridge, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
60
41.57
Kostetskaya, Katya
(2004)
(
Jonesboro, AR
)
Fort Smith(AR)
, 2003-05-09(#1)
G-300H
60
41.57
Miller, Ashley
(2016)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2014-05-17(#2)
G-300H
62
41.59
Denby, Nicole
(2000)
(
John W. North, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2000-06-03(#2)
G-300H
62
41.59
Wheaton, Taylor
(2009)
(
Landstown, VA
)
VA State 3A(VA)
, 2009-05-29(#1)
G-300H
64
41.61
Harris, Dashanta
(2004)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Southern Sec Div 1(CA)
, 2004-05-22(#2)
G-300H
65
41.62
Brown, Tierra
(2007)
(
Hampton, VA
)
VA State 3A OUT(VA)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
G-300H
66
41.63
Amadu, Mariam
(2011)
(
Kingwood Park, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-13(#1)
G-300H
67
41.65
Gonzalez, Melissa
(2012)
(
Creekview, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
G-300H
68
41.67
Staisiunaite, Egle
(2007)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL State 2A Girls OUT(IL)
, 2007-05-19(#1)
G-300H
68
41.67
Brown, Ashlee
(2003)
(
John W. North, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2002-06-01(#1)
G-300H
68
41.67
Jordan, Taije
(2012)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2012-04-12(#2)
G-300H
68
41.67
Labrie-Smith, Hannah
(2015)
(
Cathedral Catholic, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#2)
G-300H
72
41.68
Appleberry, Doria
(2001)
(
Skyline, TX
)
State 5A(TX)
, 2001-05-12(#1)
G-300H
73
41.70
Cousar, Nyjah
(2009)
(
Wilson, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
G-300H
74
41.73
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
(
Winter Springs, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-300H
75
41.74
Thompson, Turquoise
(2009)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2007-04-14(#1)
G-300H
75
41.74
Woods, Shana
(2006)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Moore League(CA)
, 2004-05-07(#2)
G-300H
75
41.74
Baynes, Lacarol
(2015)
(
Cypress Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-300H
75
41.74
Thomas, Markeeta
(2015)
(
Paul Robeson, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
79
41.76
Chandler, Shani
(2010)
(
Westlake, GA
)
GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA)
, 2010-05-08(#2)
G-300H
80
41.78
Duckett, Jessica
(2015)
(
Cypress Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-300H
81
41.79
Jameson, Takecia
(2007)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
)
MD State 4A OUT(MD)
, 2007-05-26(#1)
G-300H
81
41.79
Aromashodu, Danielle
(2010)
(
Reagan, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-300H
81
41.79
Glades, Jameka
(2012)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals(FL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
G-300H
81
41.79
Harbin, Skylin
(2014)
(
Alemany, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2014-05-30(#3)
G-300H
85
41.80
Nowell, Ericka
(2009)
(
Perris, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06(#3)
G-300H
85
41.80
Guster, Elexis
(2013)
(
Berkmar, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Champs(GA)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-300H
87
41.81
Burris, Ashley
(2011)
(
Timberview, TX
)
TX District 5 - 5A(TX)
, 2011-04-13(#1)
G-300H
87
41.81
Brockington, Tyler
(2012)
(
Dudley, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-300H
89
41.82
Crabb, Brittnay
(2008)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
CA State OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-31(#2)
G-300H
89
41.82
Carnahan, Adam
(2013)
(
NM Military Inst, NM
)
Dexter Demon Invitational(NM)
, 2013-03-22(#1)
G-300H
89
41.82
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
92
41.83
Adams, Lindsey
(2004)
(
Lufkin, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2004-05-15(#1)
G-300H
92
41.83
Mecham, Elsja
(2016)
(
Summit, UT
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H
94
41.86
Iwunze, Sandra
(2006)
(
Westbury, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2006-03-25(#1)
G-300H
94
41.86
Pachol, Nicole
(2009)
(
Howland, OH
)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH)
, 2009-05-27(#1)
G-300H
94
41.86
Bedrich, Lauren
(2013)
(
Rogers, TX
)
TX 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-300H
97
41.87
Mosley, Monica
(2016)
(
Clinton, MS
)
MS 6A State Meet(MS)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H
98
41.90
Moss, Shantia
(2004)
(
Pompano Beach, FL
)
Broward County Champ(FL)
, 2004-04-01(#1)
G-300H
98
41.90
Monteverde, Alyssa
(2011)
(
Clovis West, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2011-04-09(#1)
G-300H
100
41.91
Williams, April
(2007)
(
Skyline, TX
)
TX Reg 2-5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-04-28(#1)
G-300H
100
41.91
Seymour, Kiah
(2012)
(
Archbishop Carroll, DC
)
Draper Invitational(VA)
, 2011-05-07(#1)
See more performances for G-300H