Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Outdoor State Finals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-04
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: U. of North Florida, Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.49 #1 w(-1.2)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.65 #2 w(-1.2)
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.68 #3 FL#13 w(-1.2)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.69 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-100 10.71 #2 pre FL#19 w(-1.1)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.75 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.75 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-100 10.77 #4 FL#28 w(-1.2)
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.79 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-100 10.84 #5 w(-1.2)
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-100 10.86 #5 pre w(-1.1)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.86 #6 w(-1.2)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.93 #7 w(-1.2)
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-100 10.97 #2 pre FL#53 w(-1.7)
Campbell, Lamark (2014) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-100 10.97 #8 w(-1.2)
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-100 10.98 #9 w(-1.2)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 11.00 #3 pre w(-1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 20.89 #1 pre US#13 FL#2 w(1.4)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.01 #1 pre US#18 FL#4 w(-0.4)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.05 #1 w(-1.1)
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.24 #2 pre US#45 FL#8 w(-0.4)
Johnson, Tyrell (2013) Island Coast, FL
B-200 21.42 #2 pre US#68 FL#13 w(1.4)
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.44 #2 w(-1.1)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 21.47 #3 US#79 FL#14 w(-1.1)
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-200 21.51 #3 pre US#97 FL#17 w(-0.4)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-200 21.57 #4 w(-1.1)
Roberson, Christina (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-200 21.62 #3 pre FL#22 w(1.4)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-200 21.68 #4 pre w(1.4)
Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 21.73 #4 pre FL#28 w(-0.4)
Campbell, Lamark (2014) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-200 21.73 #5 pre FL#28 w(1.4)
Roberson, Christina (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-200 21.76 #5 w(-1.1)
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-200 21.86 #6 w(-1.1)
Edwards, Wade (2012) Armwood, FL
B-200 21.90 #6 pre FL#37 w(1.4)
Horner, Alfonso (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-200 21.92 #5 pre FL#38 w(-0.4)
Hunter, Justin (2012) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-200 21.95 #6 pre w(-0.4)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-200 21.96 #7 pre FL#40 w(-0.4)
Campbell, Lamark (2014) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-200 21.97 #7 w(-1.1)
Tyler, Rayvaun (2013) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.02 #8 w(-1.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 46.76 #1 US#8 FL#2
Green, Juan Paul (2012) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 46.80 #2 US#10 FL#3
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 46.89 #3 US#14 FL#5
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 47.19 #1 pre
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.64 #4 US#68 FL#13
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-400 47.70 #5
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.89 #2 pre
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-400 48.07 #6 FL#19
Green, Juan Paul (2012) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 48.09 #1 pre
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 48.09 #3 pre
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-400 48.30 #7 FL#21
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-400 48.51 #4 pre
Thompson, Christopher (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-400 48.57 #2 pre
Hardy, Edward (2012) East Lee County, FL
B-400 48.64 #5 pre FL#26
Clarke, Jordan (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-400 48.81 #6 pre FL#32
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-400 48.89 #3 pre
Jean, Calvin (2013) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 48.92 #7 pre
Hardy, Edward (2012) East Lee County, FL
B-400 49.00 #8
James, Deandre (2013) Blake, FL
B-400 49.16 #4 pre
Carr, Blake (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-400 49.49 #8 pre FL#56
Clarke, Jordan (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-400 49.64 #9
Wilson, Robert (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 49.65 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:53.15 #1
Burton, Jake (2012) Martin County, FL
B-800 1:53.79 #2
Moore, Jonathan (2013) Jefferson, FL
B-800 1:54.53 #3 FL#11
Cambry, Jean (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:55.52 #4 FL#16
Ballard, Brandon (2012) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:55.87 #5
Jackson, Chris (2013) West Port, FL
B-800 1:56.90 #6
Orfanedes, Nathan (2012) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-800 1:57.23 #1 FL#39
Close, Jessie (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-800 1:57.36 #7
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-800 1:57.49 #2 FL#45
Taylor, Marcus (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:57.57 #8
Magee, Matt (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-800 1:57.87 #9
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-800 1:59.38 #3 FL#87

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:16.55 #1 FL#6
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:17.68 #2 FL#9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-3200 9:25.11 #1
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:27.49 #2
Reynolds, Mac (2012) Nease, FL
B-3200 9:30.41 #3
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:30.80 #4
Mcmahon, Ben (2012) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:34.27 #5 FL#18
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:34.65 #6 FL#20
Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-3200 9:35.71 #7
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-3200 9:37.73 #8 FL#27
Rojas, Aaron (2012) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:40.00 #9 FL#30

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.71 #1 w(-2)
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.10 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-110H 14.29 #2 US#68 FL#9 w(-2)
Bocio, Benjamin (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.44 #3 FL#18 w(-2)
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-110H 14.59 #4 FL#25 w(-2)
Bocio, Benjamin (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.70 #2 pre w(-0.6)
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-110H 14.77 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.79 #5 w(-2)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.83 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 14.84 #6 FL#36 w(-2)
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 14.91 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Williams, Shamon (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-110H 14.94 #3 pre FL#47 w(-0.6)
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 14.95 #4 pre w(-0.6)
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-110H 14.96 #4 pre w(-0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Paul (2012) Gaither, FL
B-300H 37.29 #1 US#23 FL#4
Sumler, Jarvis (2012) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 37.54 #2 US#45 FL#7
Sumler, Jarvis (2012) Pensacola, FL
B-300H 38.50 #1 pre
Duncan, Antonio (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.58 #3 FL#20
Burns, Artie (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.66 #2 pre
Barrett, Paul (2012) Gaither, FL
B-300H 38.79 #1 pre
Foshee, Daniel (2012) Harmony, FL
B-300H 38.92 #2 pre FL#27
Duncan, Antonio (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.94 #3 pre
Borders, Devin (2012) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-300H 39.07 #4
Borders, Devin (2012) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-300H 39.14 #4 pre
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 39.30 #3 pre
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 39.34 #5
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 39.37 #6
Richmond, Kenneth (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 39.62 #4 pre FL#53
Jennings, Evan (2012) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 39.82 #5 pre
Humphrey, Skylar (2013) Ridgeview, FL
B-300H 39.92 #5 pre
Foshee, Daniel (2012) Harmony, FL
B-300H 40.01 #7
Booth, Charles (2012) Jefferson, FL
B-300H 40.02 #6 pre
Hodges, Darius (2013) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 40.45 #6 pre
Middleton, Ahmad (2014) Dunedin, FL
B-300H 40.72 #7 pre
Berry, Ah'Jhzae (2015) Gibbs, FL
B-300H 40.97 #7 pre
Richmond, Kenneth (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 41.20 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Donavon (2012) Sebring, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#11
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Roberts, Cleon (2012) Miami Norland, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Dixon, Nat (2014) Mosley, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Rapheal (2013) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 22'11.5" #1 w(0.8)
Mastin, Ryean (2012) Ridgeview, FL
B-LJ 22'11.5" #2 FL#7 w(1.8)
Washington, Quenton (2012) Deltona, FL
B-LJ 22'8.5" #3 FL#9 w(1.2)
Ghent, Marcus (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-LJ 22'7" #4 FL#11 w(0.2)
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 22'6.25" #5 w(0.7)
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 22'5" #6 FL#14 w(-0.3)
Burton, Adrian (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #7 FL#16 w(0.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeremiah (2013) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 50'3.5" #1 w(0.6)
Greene, Chris (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-TJ 47'11" #2 w(2.7)
Ghent, Marcus (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-TJ 47'9.75" #3 US#42 FL#4 w(0.6)
Mastin, Ryean (2012) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 46'11" #4 FL#7 w(0.8)
Jahleel, Lilly (2012) Miami Central, FL
B-TJ 46'7.5" #5 FL#10 w(0.9)
Benton, Nicholas (2013) Navarre, FL
B-TJ 46'2.5" #6 FL#12 w(1.9)
Stevens, Tony (2013) Evans, FL
B-TJ 46'1.5" #7 FL#13 w(1)
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 46'0" #8 FL#14 w(0.4)
Williams, Maurice (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'8" #9 FL#15 w(0.1)
Wyche, Joshua Jefferson, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #10 w(2.8)
Dornevil, Jules (2013) Naples, FL
B-TJ 44'0.5" #11 w(0.9)
Maurice, Rene (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-TJ 43'11.5" #12 FL#27 w(0.7)
Simmons, Justin (2012) Martin County, FL
B-TJ 43'10.75" #13 w(3)
Evans, Tommy (2012) Gibbs, FL
B-TJ 43'10" #14 FL#29 w(1.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdaniel, Josh (2012) Lakeland, FL
B-PV 15'6" #1
Perry, Winston (2012) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2 FL#2
Bales, Evan (2013) River Ridge, FL
B-PV 15'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-SP 56'2" #1
Mcgee, Dennis (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-SP 55'9.25" #2
Bass, Larry (2013) Dunbar, FL
B-SP 52'6.5" #3
Lewinson, Shelldon (2012) Armwood, FL
B-SP 51'7.75" #4
Stone, Blake (2012) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-SP 51'6" #5 FL#22
Schertzer, Adam (2012) Kathleen, FL
B-SP 51'1.75" #6
Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) Naples, FL
B-SP 50'4.75" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Droogsma, Austin (2013) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-DT 185'6" #1
Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) Orange Park, FL
B-DT 173'9" #2 FL#3
Macinnes, Neil (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-DT 165'9" #3 FL#11
Flemming, Sheldon (2013) East Lee County, FL
B-DT 162'11" #4 FL#13
Collins, Montel (2012) Bartow, FL
B-DT 162'1" #5 FL#14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.06 #1 US#17 FL#6
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 41.15 #2 US#22 FL#8
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.55 #1 pre
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x100 41.60 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 41.80 #3 FL#18
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.02 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.02 #4
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 42.04 #2 pre
Boys Relay Kathleen, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #3 pre
Boys Relay Kathleen, FL
B-4x100 42.28 #5
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 42.33 #6 FL#41
Boys Relay Martin County, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #4 pre FL#44
Boys Relay Martin County, FL
B-4x100 42.41 #7
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 42.48 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 42.54 #6 pre
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.66 #4 pre
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 42.73 #8
Boys Relay Terry Parker, FL
B-4x100 42.97 #5 pre
Boys Relay Island Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.04 #7 pre
Boys Relay Columbia, FL
B-4x100 43.59 #6 pre
Boys Relay Blake, FL
B-4x100 43.82 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:17.20 #1 US#58 FL#8
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:17.40 #2
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:17.88 #3 US#83 FL#9
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:18.83 #4 FL#11
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:19.20 #5
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x400 3:20.04 #1 FL#16
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:20.87 #6 FL#22
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x400 3:21.31 #7 FL#24
Boys Relay East Bay, FL
B-4x400 3:22.44 #2 FL#31
Boys Relay Blake, FL
B-4x400 3:22.85 #3 FL#33
Boys Relay Matanzas, FL
B-4x400 3:24.54 #8
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x400 3:24.71 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x800 7:52.23 #1 FL#5
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 7:54.98 #1 FL#6
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x800 7:57.07 #2 FL#9
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 7:57.82 #3 FL#10
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x800 8:00.19 #4 FL#16
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x800 8:01.17 #5 FL#19
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x800 8:03.74 #6
Boys Relay Jensen Beach, FL
B-4x800 8:04.14 #2 FL#28

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 11.81 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 11.86 #1 w(-1.7)
Jones, Cevon (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 12.01 #2 pre FL#16 w(-1.1)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.05 #2 FL#19 w(-1.7)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.09 #1 pre w(-2)
Jones, Cevon (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 12.11 #3 w(-1.7)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.14 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.19 #4 w(-1.7)
Julmiste, Hope (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.21 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.23 #2 pre w(-2)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.25 #5 w(-1.7)
Julmiste, Hope (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.25 #6 w(-1.7)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.34 #3 pre NWI
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.36 #7 w(-1.7)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-100 12.40 #5 pre FL#48 w(-1.1)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-100 12.46 #8 w(-1.7)
Grooms, Charlene (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.47 #6 pre FL#58 w(-2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 23.77 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 23.80 #1 w(-1.3)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.07 #1 pre US#39 FL#9 w(-0.7)
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 24.15 #2 pre US#54 FL#11 w(-0.7)
Hardy, Carrol (2013) King, FL
G-200 24.25 #2 w(-1.3)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 24.76 #2 pre FL#24 w(-0.6)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.88 #3 w(-1.3)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 24.98 #3 pre FL#29 w(-0.6)
Gage, Ravontranice (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.98 #3 pre FL#29 w(-0.7)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 25.05 #4 pre w(-0.6)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 25.17 #4 w(-1.3)
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.20 #5 pre FL#37 w(-0.6)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.22 #4 pre FL#39 w(-0.7)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.24 #5 w(-1.3)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.26 #6 w(-1.3)
Gage, Ravontranice (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.34 #7 w(-1.3)
Heard, Taralyn (2014) Stanton, FL
G-200 25.40 #6 pre FL#49 w(-0.6)
Nicolas, Lisa (2012) Lely, FL
G-200 25.41 #7 pre FL#51 w(-0.6)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 25.48 #8 w(-1.3)
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.49 #9 w(-1.3)
Gordon, Kadigah (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-200 25.56 #5 pre FL#60 w(-0.7)
Elliot, Monique (2013) Ida Baker, FL
G-200 25.80 #6 pre FL#75 w(-0.7)
Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.83 #8 pre w(-0.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 54.26 #1 US#27 FL#5
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-400 55.11 #2 US#53 FL#8
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-400 55.30 #1 pre
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 56.21 #3
Wimbley, Shakima (2013) Dillard, FL
G-400 56.37 #1 pre
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 56.42 #2 pre FL#21
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 56.62 #4
Ordway, Jorian (2013) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 56.73 #2 pre
Etienne, Tatianna (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-400 56.81 #3 pre FL#28
Pierce, Jasmine (2012) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 56.86 #4 pre FL#29
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 56.87 #3 pre FL#30
Allen, Quanisha (2012) St. Augustine, FL
G-400 56.92 #5 FL#32
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 56.93 #6
Pierce, Jasmine (2012) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 57.25 #7
Allen, Quanisha (2012) St. Augustine, FL
G-400 57.57 #4 pre
Etienne, Tatianna (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-400 57.68 #8
Brice, Daniaria (2013) Cape Coral, FL
G-400 57.78 #5 pre FL#43
Chery, Ciddjyne (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-400 57.93 #5 pre FL#48
Brantley, Jessica (2013) Belleview, FL
G-400 58.24 #6 pre FL#58
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-400 58.35 #6 pre
Denti, Katherine (2013) Barron Collier, FL
G-400 59.95 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-800 2:12.45 #1
Irwin, Alexis (2012) Osceola, FL
G-800 2:14.28 #2
Avery, Danielle (2013) Naples, FL
G-800 2:15.09 #3
Greer, Rachel (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-800 2:16.38 #4 FL#21
Thorstenson, Christy (2015) Lely, FL
G-800 2:18.33 #5
Hawkins, Ciarra (2012) Hillsborough, FL
G-800 2:18.45 #6
Jacobs, Alexus (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:19.32 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-1600 4:53.60 #1
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-1600 4:58.61 #2
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-1600 4:58.96 #3 FL#9
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-1600 4:59.56 #4
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-1600 5:00.36 #5
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-1600 5:02.01 #6 FL#18
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-1600 5:02.49 #7
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:03.17 #8 FL#20
Petrik, Rachel (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:05.58 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 10:30.62 #1
Blaney, Anne-Marie (2012) Belleview, FL
G-3200 10:32.50 #2 US#53 FL#2
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-3200 10:49.62 #3
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-3200 10:51.22 #4 FL#12
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-3200 10:53.87 #5
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 10:58.28 #6
McDermott, Devin (2012) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-3200 11:02.15 #7
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-3200 11:03.79 #8
Wilson, Allison (2013) Leesburg, FL
G-3200 11:17.30 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 14.20 #1 US#63 FL#1 w(-1.3)
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-100H 14.24 #2 w(-1.3)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.25 #3 US#75 FL#4 w(-1.3)
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 14.27 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.44 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-100H 14.61 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.65 #2 pre w(-0.2)
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.65 #4 w(-1.3)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.68 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100H 14.75 #5 FL#23 w(-1.3)
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.80 #6 FL#24 w(-1.3)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.81 #7 w(-1.3)
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.85 #4 pre w(-1.1)
Cyprien, Shalynn (2013) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 14.87 #8 FL#27 w(-1.3)
Cabell, Abreona (2012) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100H 14.96 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-100H 14.99 #4 pre w(-0.2)
Cyprien, Shalynn (2013) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 15.03 #5 pre w(-0.2)
Grooms, Dasha (2012) Palmetto, FL
G-100H 15.09 #5 pre w(-1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-300H 41.79 #1 US#9 FL#1
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 42.31 #2 US#22 FL#3
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 42.45 #3 US#27 FL#4
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 42.61 #1 pre
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-300H 42.62 #1 pre
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 43.27 #2 pre
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.26 #2 pre
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 44.45 #3 pre FL#22
Montalvo, Jessica (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 44.50 #3 pre FL#23
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.72 #4
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 44.95 #4 pre FL#28
Montalvo, Jessica (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.07 #5
Wilkerson, Jazzmine (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 45.14 #4 pre FL#31
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 45.19 #6
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 45.31 #7
Wilkerson, Jazzmine (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 45.36 #8
Bartley, Shakira (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 45.45 #5 pre
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 45.76 #9
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 46.32 #5 pre
Howard, Monica (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.61 #6 pre FL#67
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-300H 46.81 #6 pre
Welsh, Hannah (2013) Dunedin, FL
G-300H 47.46 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Woodward, Elizabeth (2013) Belleview, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 FL#10
Cube, Jeanna (2014) Osceola, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Gordon, Kadigah (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Sanborn, Tiah (2013) Lake Worth, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Fredrick, Rachel (2013) Lake Gibson, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5 FL#23
Dobbs, Bria (2014) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Evans, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Rossip, Kelly (2012) Port Charlotte, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #9 FL#23

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 US#59 FL#7 w(1.7)
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Evans, FL
G-LJ 18'6.75" #2 FL#14 w(0.4)
Quince, Shamar (2012) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 18'5.25" #3 FL#15 w(0.4)
Ashe, Payton (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-LJ 18'4.5" #4 FL#17 w(1.3)
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 18'3.5" #5 FL#21 w(0.8)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'2.5" #6 FL#23 w(2)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'2" #7 w(0.7)
Chery, Ciddjyne (2012) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-LJ 18'2" #8 FL#24 w(0.7)
St. Jean, Liciane (2012) Lely, FL
G-LJ 17'8.75" #9 w(2.2)
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #10 FL#31 w(0.1)
Naules, Kelila (2012) Liberty, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #11 w(1.4)
Sieredzinski, Mary (2013) Nease, FL
G-LJ 17'3" #12 FL#38 w(0.2)
Cube, Jeanna (2014) Osceola, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #13 FL#39 w(0.5)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 39'4" #1 w(2.2)
Alyn, Elesha (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'9" #2 US#65 FL#4 w(0.8)
Cook-Martin, Chais (2013) Boca Ciega, FL
G-TJ 38'5" #3 US#83 FL#5 w(0.6)
Williams, Pershawna (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-TJ 38'4" #4 US#91 FL#6 w(1.6)
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-TJ 38'4" #5 US#91 FL#6 w(0.1)
Quince, Shamar (2012) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 37'9.5" #6 w(3.1)
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 37'8" #7 FL#13 w(2)
Hillman, Deja (2013) Haines City, FL
G-TJ 37'7.25" #8 w(1.2)
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-TJ 37'6" #9 FL#14 w(1.1)
Edwards, Ajanai (2012) St. Augustine, FL
G-TJ 36'8" #10 FL#21 w(1.4)
St. Jean, Liciane (2012) Lely, FL
G-TJ 36'0.25" #11 FL#30 w(0.3)
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 35'9.25" #12 FL#33 w(0.8)
Brown, Daisha (2014) Largo, FL
G-TJ 35'8.5" #13 w(0.6)
Chase, Arielle (2013) Port Charlotte, FL
G-TJ 35'5.75" #14 FL#37 w(0.9)
Williams, Myesha (2012) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 35'5" #15 FL#39 w(1.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heinzman, Anna (2012) Lecanto, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Saurbier, Brooke (2012) Barron Collier, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2
Cook, Stephanie (2012) East Ridge, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2 FL#15

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'4.25" #1
Miller, Lamia (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 40'7.5" #2
Rodriguez, Maria (2014) East Lee County, FL
G-SP 40'4.25" #3 FL#18
Brown, Bianca (2012) Pensacola, FL
G-SP 39'8" #4 FL#19
Anderson, Alexandria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-SP 39'6.5" #5 FL#20
Aaron, Andrea (2013) Chamberlain, FL
G-SP 39'6" #6 FL#21
Roberts, Nia (2013) Miami Norland, FL
G-SP 37'7" #7
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 37'3.25" #8 FL#52
Patterson, Reshaun (2012) Sarasota, FL
G-SP 36'8.75" #9
Jackson, Brittany (2012) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 35'7.5" #10
Starret, Patricia (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-SP 35'6.25" #11
Young, Helynn (2013) North Fort Myers, FL
G-SP 35'3.25" #12
Haughton, Ellexie (2013) Ocala Forest,
G-SP 35'0.5" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willaims, Jasmine (2013) Miami Carol City, FL
G-DT 152'9" #1 US#23 FL#1
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 149'2" #2
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 135'2" #3 FL#7
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 128'5" #4
D'Alessandro, Jenny (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-DT 124'7" #5
Steinmetz, Jordan (2013) Ridgeview, FL
G-DT 124'7" #6 FL#18
Miller, Lamia (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 124'0" #7 FL#19

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.33 #1 US#17 FL#2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.26 #1 pre
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 47.51 #2 US#93 FL#11
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.55 #2 pre US#99 FL#12
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 47.74 #3 FL#16
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 47.78 #4
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 47.80 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 47.87 #3 pre
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 47.92 #5 FL#19
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.21 #6 FL#24
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 48.29 #2 pre
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.32 #7
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 48.53 #8
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.58 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 48.61 #4 pre
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.72 #4 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.72 #9
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.79 #5 pre
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 48.86 #5 pre FL#39
Girls Relay Sarasota, FL
G-4x100 49.06 #6 pre
Girls Relay Strawberry Crest, FL
G-4x100 49.07 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x100 49.15 #7 pre
Girls Relay Liberty, FL
G-4x100 49.20 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 3:49.18 #1 US#31 FL#5
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:51.98 #2
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x400 3:53.10 #3
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 3:53.54 #4 FL#11
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 3:54.51 #5 FL#14
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x400 3:55.10 #6
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 3:55.44 #7 FL#16
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 3:58.41 #1
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 3:58.59 #8 FL#22
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:00.60 #2 FL#27

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 9:14.15 #1 US#50 FL#5
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:18.16 #2 US#83 FL#6
Girls Relay St. Cloud, FL
G-4x800 9:31.20 #3 FL#15
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x800 9:34.66 #4 FL#18
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x800 9:35.19 #5 FL#19
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-4x800 9:37.33 #6 FL#21
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x800 9:38.54 #7 FL#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State