College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Outdoor
IL State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
47.94
Williams, Kaleb
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN)
, 2012-07-08(#1)
B-400
1
47.94
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
NB Nationals - Championship(NC)
, 2012-06-16(#8)
B-400
3
47.95
Farley, Antonio
(2012)
(
Round Lake, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#1)
B-400
4
48.11
Penrod, Brandon
(2012)
(
Triad, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
5
48.25
Brady, Marlin
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-400
6
48.30
Melto, Mac
(2012)
(
Northside Prep, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-400
7
48.50
Harrison, Malik
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#4)
B-400
8
48.74
Thelemaque, Stepfan
(2012)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#5)
B-400
9
48.75
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
B-400
10
48.77
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
John Bell Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
B-400
11
48.90
Timm, Dalton
(2012)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Springfield Boys City Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-01(#1)
B-400
12
48.97
Farmer, Daniel
(2012)
(
Johnston City, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24(#1)
B-400
13
49.00
Rohn, Tommy
(2012)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-400
14
49.03
Wallace, Greg
(2012)
(
Tinley Park, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#3)
B-400
15
49.05
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
B-400
15
49.05
Law, Deandre
(2012)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#4)
B-400
17
49.08
Howard, Dakarai
(2012)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#6)
B-400
18
49.09
Randolph, Jeremy
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-06(#1)
B-400
19
49.11
Broger, Jeff
(2013)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#7)
B-400
20
49.12
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-400
21
49.16
Young, Quest
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
B-400
22
49.22
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-400
23
49.30
Gleeson, Michael
(2013)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#8)
B-400
23
49.30
Brown, Mike
(2012)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-400
25
49.31
Ward, Kevin
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#3)
B-400
26
49.32
Shelton, Demetrius
(2013)
(
Bremen, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-400
27
49.40
Bouie, Ben
(2015)
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
Harry McDaniel Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#1)
B-400
28
49.42
Hopkins, Tevin
(2012)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
B-400
29
49.43
Rantis, Michael
(2012)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-400
30
49.44
Jordan, Deshawn
(2013)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#10)
B-400
31
49.47
Edwards, Calvin
(2012)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
John Bell Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#2)
B-400
32
49.51
Sommer, Stirling
(2012)
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-12(#1)
B-400
33
49.53
Foster, Stedman
(2012)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-400
34
49.56
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Les Hodge Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-400
35
49.59
Moredock, Ryan
(2012)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
B-400
36
49.60
Chapman, Leroy
(2013)
(
Antioch, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
B-400
36
49.60
Omar, Neal
(2012)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-400
36
49.60
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24(#1)
B-400
36
49.60
Fritz, Tom
(2012)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-400
36
49.60
Williams, Aquintis
(2013)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conference (IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-400
41
49.63
Click, Taylor
(2012)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW(TX)
, 2012-07-01(#8)
B-400
42
49.64
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
B-400
43
49.72
Davis, Justin
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Mike Vandeever Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
B-400
44
49.80
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
John Davis Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-400
44
49.80
Ifianayi, Paul
(2015)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#14)
B-400
44
49.80
Goad, Scott
(2012)
(
Dixon, IL
)
NIB XII Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-400
47
49.82
Ray, Trevor
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#7)
B-400
48
49.85
Burke, John
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Saxons Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
B-400
49
49.88
Flowers, Marquis
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#5)
B-400
50
49.90
King, Will
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#3)
B-400
50
49.90
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#3)
B-400
52
49.91
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG(MD)
, 2012-07-28(#8)
B-400
53
49.94
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-400
54
49.96
Bremhorst, Peter
(2012)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#4)
B-400
54
49.96
Doll, Tim
(2014)
(
Westmont, IL
)
IL 1A Chicago University Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-400
56
50.01
Bonner, Jalen
(2012)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#6)
B-400
56
50.01
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#3)
B-400
58
50.04
Adeyemo, Moshood
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#3)
B-400
58
50.04
Allen, Damion
(2014)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
NIB XII Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-400
58
50.04
Clark, Phabian
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-400
61
50.06
Parr, Adam
(2012)
(
Metamora, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#9)
B-400
62
50.07
Jideonwo, Charles
(2012)
(
Bremen, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#10)
B-400
63
50.09
Bransby, Sam
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-400
63
50.09
Sellers, Tevin
(2013)
(
Lena-Winslow, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#4)
B-400
65
50.10
Vail, Christian
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24(#2)
B-400
65
50.10
Dickholtz, Austin
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
B-400
65
50.10
McGee, Brock
(2012)
(
Herrin, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
B-400
68
50.12
Shipp, Derrick
(2012)
(
Manual, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-400
69
50.13
Warren, James
(2012)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-400
70
50.14
Davis, James
(2012)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#4)
B-400
71
50.15
Kelley, Byron
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#11)
B-400
72
50.16
Gulan, Michael
(2012)
(
Von Steuben Metro Science, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-400
73
50.18
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
B-400
74
50.23
Rivera, Alejando
(2012)
(
Sterling, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-400
74
50.23
Warren, Jim
(2012)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-400
76
50.25
Tuell, Pierre
(2012)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-400
76
50.25
Falk, Joshua
(2012)
(
Joliet Catholic Academy, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-09(#1)
B-400
78
50.29
Hunter, Martel
(2014)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
West Central Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-400
79
50.30
Cole, James
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09(#1)
B-400
79
50.30
Ameri, Austin
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
B-400
79
50.30
Klamm, Patrick
(2013)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#5)
B-400
82
50.32
Smith, Sidney
(2013)
(
Woodstock North, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
B-400
82
50.32
Williams, Spencer
(2012)
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#15)
B-400
84
50.34
Johnson, Devin
(2013)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24(#2)
B-400
84
50.34
Johnson, Elijah
(
Thornton Fractional South, IL
)
Race Under the Lights(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#1)
B-400
86
50.36
Lewis, Bryant
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conference (IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-400
87
50.38
Story, Trey
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
South 7 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-400
88
50.40
Furlong, Connor
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
B-400
88
50.40
Holliman, Alvin
(2012)
(
Guilford, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#1)
B-400
88
50.40
Carter, Deon
(
H L Richards, IL
)
Harry McDaniel Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#2)
B-400
91
50.41
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#4)
B-400
92
50.43
Giovannelli, Joey
(2012)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-14(#1)
B-400
93
50.45
Abreu, Antonio
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#1)
B-400
94
50.46
McCormack, Tommy
(2013)
(
Oregon, IL
)
IL 1A Winnebago Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-400
94
50.46
Crum, Trevor
(2012)
(
Heyworth, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24(#5)
B-400
96
50.47
Gulik, Mike
(2012)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Big Northern Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
B-400
96
50.47
Davis, Garrett
(2012)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#5)
B-400
98
50.48
Richard, Juwaan
(2013)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Saxons Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#5)
B-400
99
50.49
Monigan, Jalon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Holt Invitational(MO)
, 2012-03-31(#2)
B-400
99
50.49
Gundersen, Ryan
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Northern Illinois Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
53.46
Little, Shamier
(2013)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
(US#11)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW(TX)
, 2012-08-04(#2)
G-400
2
54.08
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#24)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-400
3
54.37
Paul, Megan
(2012)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
(US#30)
US Junior Nationals(IN)
, 2012-06-15(#13)
G-400
4
54.41
Pettigrew, Cameron
(2013)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
(US#31)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#2)
G-400
5
55.71
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
G-400
6
56.09
Oranika, Jessica
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
G-400
7
56.12
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
8
56.42
Moore, Anthonia
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29(#10)
G-400
9
56.47
Detra, Brenna
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
G-400
10
56.50
Strong, HaSheana
(2013)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29(#23)
G-400
11
56.62
Carr, Simone
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Mustang Girls Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
G-400
12
56.66
Shead, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
G-400
13
56.67
Slaughter, Jaylaan
(2012)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02(#2)
G-400
14
56.83
Strong, Anna
(2013)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
G-400
15
56.85
Moody, Jenna
(2013)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
G-400
16
56.88
Garrett, De'Asia
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN)
, 2012-07-08(#1)
G-400
17
56.94
Wright, Rayanne
(2013)
(
Clifton Central, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-400
18
57.01
Crawford, Charday
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Springfield Girls City Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-25(#1)
G-400
19
57.32
Williams, Brittney
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
G-400
19
57.32
Sykes, Faith
(2012)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Dominion District Championships(VA)
, 2012-05-16(#2)
G-400
21
57.44
Jimison-Miller, Alexus
(2013)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
G-400
22
57.46
Saffa, Anita
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
G-400
23
57.47
Garrett, Ci'Erra
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN)
, 2012-07-08(#4)
G-400
24
57.62
Whittler, Tayler
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-400
25
57.63
Shaw, Taylor
(2012)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-400
25
57.63
Mcclain, Amanda
(2015)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#2)
G-400
27
57.67
Melchi, Jessica
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#4)
G-400
28
57.69
Seidl, Megan
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
G-400
29
57.91
Hill, Chelsea
(2014)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#5)
G-400
30
57.92
Mcnamee, Nijia
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Dale Collier Invitational(MO)
, 2012-04-28(#2)
G-400
31
57.99
Jump, Jessica
(2013)
(
Metro-East Lutheran, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#3)
G-400
32
58.05
Bolden, Nyasia
(2012)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2012-04-28(#1)
G-400
33
58.14
Schweikert, Laura
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-400
34
58.22
Treadwell, Caprisha
(2012)
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#6)
G-400
35
58.26
Cramsey, Kelsey
(2012)
(
Effingham, IL
)
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28(#1)
G-400
36
58.30
Horton, Jahnell
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
G-400
37
58.31
Young, Mercedes
(2012)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
G-400
38
58.34
D'Angelo, Laura
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-400
38
58.34
Fairman, Sophie
(2013)
(
Staunton, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#4)
G-400
40
58.36
Gold, Kalla
(2012)
(
Eureka, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
G-400
41
58.39
Mcintyre, Keanna
(2012)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#3)
G-400
42
58.43
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
G-400
43
58.49
Allison, Aubrey
(2012)
(
Illinois Valley Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
G-400
44
58.50
Schmitz, Kaylee
(2012)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#1)
G-400
44
58.50
Spears, Jovanni
(2012)
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
G-400
46
58.53
Jackson, Troy
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
G-400
47
58.55
O'Grady, Dana
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC Blue Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#1)
G-400
48
58.57
Agamah, Miriam
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Springfield Girls City Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-25(#2)
G-400
48
58.57
Howard, Demara
(2012)
(
Crane Technical Prep, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
G-400
50
58.60
Bynes, Jackie
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#1)
G-400
50
58.60
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#5)
G-400
52
58.61
Weis, Aryn
(2012)
(
Highland, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-400
53
58.70
Kiple, McKenna
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Dupage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#4)
G-400
54
58.72
Giuliano, Kayla
(2014)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-400
54
58.72
Ayers, Jessica
(2012)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#5)
G-400
56
58.75
Mosbach, Liz
(2012)
(
Hall, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#5)
G-400
57
58.76
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Dupage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#5)
G-400
58
58.81
Jones, Khristian
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
AAU Area 14 Girls National Qualifier(IL)
, 2012-06-28(#5)
G-400
59
58.82
Harper, Mia
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-400
60
58.86
Jackson, Jazmin
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-14(#1)
G-400
61
58.94
Rhodes, Rachel
(2014)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28(#2)
G-400
62
58.98
Urbancik, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-400
63
59.03
Simple, Erika
(2013)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Corn Belt Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
G-400
64
59.13
Salley, Christin
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG(MD)
, 2012-07-28(#27)
G-400
65
59.17
Bristow, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
G-400
66
59.18
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-400
67
59.20
Nicholson, Camelia
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02(#3)
G-400
68
59.26
Adams, Mykel
(2013)
(
Seton Academy, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#7)
G-400
69
59.30
Schmelzle, Hope
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Carlson-Anderson Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-20(#1)
G-400
70
59.35
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
G-400
71
59.36
Nalls, Rori
(2012)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Mike Rebeck Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#3)
G-400
71
59.36
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#3)
G-400
71
59.36
Zick, Lauren
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#6)
G-400
74
59.40
Wooldridge, Kara
(2013)
(
Macomb, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
G-400
74
59.40
Collins, Lakonka
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-400
76
59.44
Pomerich, Elliotte
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#2)
G-400
77
59.45
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Central AAU District Qualifier(IL)
, 2012-06-16(#2)
G-400
78
59.51
Scott, Joshlynn
(2013)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN)
, 2012-07-08(#10)
G-400
79
59.60
Demogerontas, Tina
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Falcon Blue and Gold Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
G-400
80
59.62
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
Walther Lutheran Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#2)
G-400
81
59.66
Hoffert, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Three Rivers Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#1)
G-400
82
59.67
Gaesser, Angel
(2012)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
Monticello Girl Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#3)
G-400
83
59.68
Bollinger, Mackenzie
(2013)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#1)
G-400
84
59.70
Blalock, Caitlin
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Falcon Blue and Gold Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#2)
G-400
85
59.73
Huddleston, Meih
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02(#5)
G-400
86
59.78
Sheehan, Katie
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Dupage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#6)
G-400
86
59.78
Weichman, Megan
(2015)
(
Teutopolis, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#8)
G-400
88
59.80
Reifel, Emma
(2013)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#3)
G-400
89
59.84
Sunkett, Taylor
(2014)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#6)
G-400
90
59.89
Machometa, Molly
(2012)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-20(#1)
G-400
91
59.90
Plager, Laura
(
Fremd, IL
)
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
G-400
92
59.91
Dentzman, Nicole
(2013)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
Central State 8 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#2)
G-400
93
59.94
Adcock, Taylor
(2013)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Shelbyville Girls Open(IL)
, 2012-04-06(#2)
G-400
94
59.96
Johnson, Ellie
(2013)
(
Girard, IL
)
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28(#3)
G-400
95
59.97
Porter, Cheriese
(2012)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC Gold Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
G-400
96
1:00.01
McCarty, Mady
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Central State 8 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#3)
G-400
97
1:00.02
O'Neal, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-400
98
1:00.03
Hill, Katelyn
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Tiger Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#2)
G-400
99
1:00.10
Grisanzio, Emma
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Falcon Blue and Gold Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#3)
G-400
99
1:00.10
Branch, Rheyana
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Alton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-19(#2)
G-400
99
1:00.10
Smith, Loucreasha
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#4)
See more performances for G-400