College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Indoor
IL State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
49.25
Melto, Mac
(2012)
(
Northside Prep, IL
)
(US#42)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-400
2
49.78
Williams, Kaleb
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#82)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-400
3
50.09
Payton, Darren
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#7)
B-400
4
50.18
Randolph, Jeremy
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-400
5
50.26
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
6
50.53
Gundersen, Ryan
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-400
7
50.77
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#2)
B-400
7
50.77
Brady, Marlin
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
B-400
7
50.77
Richard, Juwaan
(2013)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-400
10
50.79
Bremhorst, Peter
(2012)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-400
11
50.80
Young, Quest
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
B-400
12
50.86
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-400
13
50.87
Penrod, Brandon
(2012)
(
Triad, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-400
14
51.00
Chapman, Leroy
(2013)
(
Antioch, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-400
15
51.02
Farmer, Daniel
(2012)
(
Johnston City, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
B-400
15
51.02
Broger, Jeff
(2013)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-400
17
51.06
Bransby, Sam
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-400
18
51.12
Jordan, Deshawn
(2013)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
B-400
18
51.12
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-400
20
51.14
French, Cyrus
(2012)
(
Larkin, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
B-400
21
51.25
Klamm, Pat
(2013)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-400
22
51.35
Foster, Stedman
(2012)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Carl Lewis Invitational(TX)
, 2012-01-14(#9)
B-400
23
51.40
Ball, Kenny
(2012)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-400
24
51.50
Lewis, Bryant
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#8)
B-400
25
51.52
Andrews, Austin
(2012)
(
Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#2)
B-400
26
51.53
Reading, Carter
(2012)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-400
27
51.58
Howard, Dakarai
(2012)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group A Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#2)
B-400
28
51.59
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-400
29
51.63
Hopkins, Tevin
(2012)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
B-400
29
51.63
Trainer, Matt
(2012)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#9)
B-400
31
51.65
Kohler, Brett
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-400
31
51.65
Klamm, Patrick
(2013)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#10)
B-400
33
51.66
Leonard, Eric
(2012)
(
Sangamon Valley, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#3)
B-400
34
51.71
Steele, Micaiah
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-400
35
51.72
Clark, Phabian
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-400
35
51.72
Ingram, Daniel
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#5)
B-400
37
51.73
King, Will
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-400
38
51.74
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
MITS-GVSU #2(MI)
, 2012-02-18(#8)
B-400
39
51.79
Mayweather, Kennedy
(2013)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
B-400
40
51.82
Bonner, Jalen
(2012)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-400
41
51.86
Faulk, Josh
(
Joliet Catholic Academy, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-400
42
51.87
Wiley, Charlie
(2012)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
B-400
43
51.88
Ward, Kevin
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-400
44
51.90
Tuell, Pierre
(2012)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-400
45
51.92
Ray, Trevor
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-400
46
51.96
Hunt, Alex
(2013)
(
Eureka, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#4)
B-400
46
51.96
Furlong, Connor
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#3)
B-400
48
51.98
Glasper, Clayton
(2012)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
B-400
49
51.99
Ameri, Austin
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#6)
B-400
49
51.99
Burke, John
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
B-400
49
51.99
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-400
52
52.00
Gulik, Mike
(2012)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-400
53
52.03
Goad, Scott
(2012)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
B-400
54
52.06
Click, Taylor
(2012)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals(IL)
, 2012-03-11(#1)
B-400
55
52.07
Isianayi, Hall
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#12)
B-400
55
52.07
Ifianayi, Paul
(2015)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-400
57
52.10
Parr, Adam
(2012)
(
Metamora, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
B-400
57
52.10
Odom, Justice
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-400
59
52.12
Dean, Kerry
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-400
60
52.13
Bowers, Ben
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
B-400
61
52.14
Schippel, Nick
(2012)
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-400
62
52.17
Kelley, Byron
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group A Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#5)
B-400
63
52.18
Koegel, Ryan
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-400
64
52.22
Adeyemo, Moshood
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-400
65
52.27
Pierce, Irvin
(2012)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
B-400
66
52.28
Young, Maurice
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
B-400
66
52.28
Stevens, Nyle
(2013)
(
Rockridge, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
B-400
68
52.35
Williams, Spencer
(2012)
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group A Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#6)
B-400
69
52.44
Falk, Joshua
(2012)
(
Joliet Catholic Academy, IL
)
Materelli Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-400
70
52.45
Flowers, Marquis
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
B-400
71
52.47
Lee, Malik
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#8)
B-400
72
52.52
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-400
73
52.53
Cottier, Brandon
(2013)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-400
73
52.53
Gulan, Michael
(2012)
(
Von Steuben Metro Science, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group B Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#1)
B-400
73
52.53
Locicero, Zach
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#4)
B-400
76
52.59
Miller, Hunter
(2012)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#10)
B-400
77
52.62
Brown, Cywettnie
(2012)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group A Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#7)
B-400
78
52.67
Jenkins, Marquise
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#9)
B-400
79
52.72
Sellers, Tevin
(2013)
(
Lena-Winslow, IL
)
Byron Co Ed Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#1)
B-400
79
52.72
Dewgard, Roland
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#5)
B-400
81
52.73
McGee, Terry
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
B-400
81
52.73
Monigan, Michael
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#5)
B-400
81
52.73
Cole, James
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-400
84
52.74
Simmonds, Nick
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
B-400
85
52.75
Aubain, Greg
(
Niles West, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-400
86
52.76
Williams, Tre
(2014)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
Nelson-Daniel Small School Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
B-400
87
52.83
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Bloom Track Madness(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#2)
B-400
88
52.84
Filipiak, Matt
(2012)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-400
88
52.84
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Materelli Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-400
90
52.86
Discher, Carson
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-400
91
52.88
Graham, Mike
(2012)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
B-400
92
52.89
Strong, Natereace
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-400
93
52.90
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
B-400
94
52.91
Hall, Nathan
(2013)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
B-400
94
52.91
Flamer, Todd
(2013)
(
United Township, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-400
96
52.94
Barr, Mitch
(2012)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#12)
B-400
97
52.98
Steding, Nick
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#7)
B-400
98
53.00
Dwyer, Dan
(209)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-400
98
53.00
Sparks, D.J.
(2012)
(
Triad, IL
)
Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#4)
B-400
100
53.07
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-400
100
53.07
Dix, Devaughn
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoors(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#2)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
55.72
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#11)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-400
2
56.07
Paul, Megan
(2012)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
(US#17)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#2)
G-400
3
56.47
Pettigrew, Cameron
(2013)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
(US#27)
Chicago Public League Group A Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#1)
G-400
4
57.10
Little, Shamier
(2013)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
(US#59)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-400
5
57.26
Bamgbose, Margaret
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#65)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invite(IL, IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-400
6
57.87
Carr, Simone
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-400
7
58.06
Kwaza, Lake
(2012)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-400
8
58.08
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
9
58.73
Dambra, julie
(2012)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
G-400
10
59.00
Williams, Brittney
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-400
11
59.12
Slaughter, Jaylaan
(2012)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals(IL)
, 2012-03-11(#2)
G-400
12
59.13
Schweikert, Laura
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-400
13
59.28
Jimison-Miller, Alexus
(2013)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-400
14
59.36
Zick, Lauren
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-400
15
59.60
Nalls, Rori
(2012)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
G-400
16
1:00.02
Jackson, Amina
(2012)
(
Lincoln Comm, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#1)
G-400
17
1:00.08
Dentzman, Nicole
(2013)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
G-400
18
1:00.14
Jump, Jessica
(2013)
(
Metro-East Lutheran, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
G-400
19
1:00.16
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-400
20
1:00.18
Jackson, Stephanie
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-400
21
1:00.19
Spears, Jovanni
(2012)
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
G-400
22
1:00.24
Mosbach, Liz
(2012)
(
Hall, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#2)
G-400
23
1:00.42
Young, Mercedes
(2012)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-400
24
1:00.43
Jelinek, Josephine
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
G-400
25
1:00.51
Allison, Aubrey
(2012)
(
Illinois Valley Central, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
G-400
26
1:00.53
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
AAU Northern Indoor(IL)
, 2012-02-12(#3)
G-400
27
1:00.61
Stearns, Rebecca
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-400
28
1:00.63
Melchi, Jessica
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#8)
G-400
29
1:00.65
Dobbs, Michelle
(2013)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-400
30
1:00.68
Cramsey, Kelsey
(2012)
(
Effingham, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#10)
G-400
30
1:00.68
Canaday, Elizabeth
(2012)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#9)
G-400
32
1:00.71
Looman, Jordyn
(2013)
(
Centralia, IL
)
Uni High Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#1)
G-400
33
1:00.72
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
G-400
34
1:00.74
Rodriquez, Lisa
(2013)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#11)
G-400
35
1:00.79
Fitzgerald, Meg
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-19(#1)
G-400
36
1:00.89
Barrera, Sydney
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-400
36
1:00.89
Ayers, Jessica
(2012)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#8)
G-400
38
1:00.97
Wright, Rayanne
(2013)
(
Clifton Central, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#3)
G-400
39
1:00.99
Grossman, Christine
(2012)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-400
40
1:01.03
Moody, Jenna
(2013)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Coach O Invitational(IL)
, 2012-01-15(#5)
G-400
41
1:01.07
Smith, Loucreasha
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-400
42
1:01.08
Jackson, Troy
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invite(IL, IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
G-400
43
1:01.17
Gaesser, Angel
(2012)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-400
43
1:01.17
Thompson, Samone
(2012)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-12(#2)
G-400
45
1:01.19
Plager, Laura
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-400
46
1:01.20
Tovsen, Alexa
(2012)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#14)
G-400
47
1:01.22
Oranika, Jessica
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Mahomet Seymour AA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
G-400
48
1:01.23
Baeten, Samantha
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-400
49
1:01.24
Billingsley, Sydney
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-19(#2)
G-400
50
1:01.37
Wolf, Kayla
(2013)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-400
51
1:01.40
Warren, Sarah
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#10)
G-400
52
1:01.41
Bolden, Nyasia
(2012)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-400
53
1:01.43
Crawley, Danielle
(2014)
(
Sherrard, IL
)
Titan Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#1)
G-400
54
1:01.51
Kijowska, Aleksandra
(2014)
(
Leyden , IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-400
55
1:01.52
Kayla, Giuliano
(2014)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-400
56
1:01.66
Blank, Mary Beth
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-400
57
1:01.67
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#4)
G-400
58
1:01.68
Coss, Carina
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#7)
G-400
59
1:01.75
Jackson, Jazmin
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Coach O Invitational(IL)
, 2012-01-15(#7)
G-400
60
1:01.77
Burke, Jessica
(2012)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#4)
G-400
61
1:01.80
Young, Brianna
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-400
62
1:01.82
Nicholson, Camelia
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Mahomet Seymour AA Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
G-400
63
1:01.84
Barerra, Sydney
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03
G-400
64
1:01.85
Stanton, Ebonee
(2010)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-400
65
1:01.87
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
USATF Saturday Special(IL)
, 2012-01-07(#2)
G-400
66
1:01.89
Grisanzio, Emma
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#5)
G-400
67
1:01.90
Jones, Khristian
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield N Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-400
68
1:01.91
Simple, Erika
(2013)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-19(#3)
G-400
69
1:01.94
Carley, Caroline
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-400
70
1:01.95
Paul, Lauren
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
G-400
71
1:01.99
Bynes, Jackie
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#4)
G-400
72
1:02.00
Lindgren, Lauren
(2012)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-400
73
1:02.03
Adcock, Taylor
(2013)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
G-400
74
1:02.04
Treadwell, Caprisha
(2012)
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group A Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#4)
G-400
74
1:02.04
Dean, Dhiaa
(2012)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
USATF Saturday Special(IL)
, 2012-01-07(#4)
G-400
76
1:02.06
Shaw, Taylor
(2012)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-400
77
1:02.10
Foreman, Kiana
(2012)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#5)
G-400
78
1:02.18
Mcintyre, Keanna
(2012)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
G-400
79
1:02.21
Adams, Mykel
(2013)
(
Seton Academy, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#6)
G-400
80
1:02.24
McCarty, Mady
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#10)
G-400
81
1:02.27
Madden, Melissa
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-400
82
1:02.34
Michl, Jamie
(2012)
(
Newton, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#7)
G-400
83
1:02.41
Boyer, Kathryn
(2012)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Uni High Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#2)
G-400
84
1:02.46
Holland, Tessa
(2015)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#8)
G-400
85
1:02.52
Campbell, Rachel
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#6)
G-400
86
1:02.55
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-400
87
1:02.59
Gentry, Kelsey
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-400
88
1:02.64
Aremka, Jaclyn
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield N Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-400
89
1:02.65
Shrake, Savanah
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-400
90
1:02.77
Sikorski, Francesca
(2013)
(
Joliet Catholic Academy, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-400
91
1:02.85
adesanya, lexley
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#6)
G-400
92
1:02.86
Johnson, Dominique
(2012)
(
Urbana, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-400
93
1:02.88
Moritz, Lindsey
(2013)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#8)
G-400
94
1:02.91
Sheehan, Katie
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#7)
G-400
95
1:02.96
Jones, Nakia
(2014)
(
Harlan Community Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group B Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#1)
G-400
96
1:03.04
Miller-Bay, Andrea
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Girls Mini Meet(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-400
97
1:03.10
Plotner, Toria
(2013)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#9)
G-400
98
1:03.14
Green, Brittany
(2012)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03
G-400
98
1:03.14
Karl, Emily
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03
G-400
100
1:03.16
Fouch, Ashley
(2013)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-19(#4)
See more performances for G-400