College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor Senior
IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:54.09
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
(US#20)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-800
2
1:56.28
Zea, Tony
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#64)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-800
3
1:56.45
LaFayette, J.D.
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
(US#66)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-800
4
1:57.03
O'Connor, Matt
(2014)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
(US#94)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-800
5
1:57.06
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
(US#95)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-800
6
1:57.10
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#97)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-800
7
1:57.12
Vroegh, Kevin
(2014)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-800
8
1:57.72
Schmieg, David
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-800
9
1:57.83
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
10
1:58.08
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-800
11
1:58.15
Sutherland, Tye
(2014)
(
Cumberland, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
B-800
12
1:58.39
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-800
13
1:58.45
Lenzini, David
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-800
14
1:58.60
Horton, Luke
(2014)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-800
15
1:58.67
Peters, Jack
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-800
16
1:58.69
Sias, David
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
17
1:59.11
Dade, Eric
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-800
18
1:59.22
Garrett, Taylor
(2014)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-800
19
1:59.32
Justus, Zac
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-800
20
1:59.56
Alcorn, Evan
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#18)
B-800
21
1:59.73
Brown, Michael
(2014)
(
Carmi-White County, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-800
22
1:59.80
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
23
2:00.24
Fox, Tristan
(2014)
(
Lena-Winslow, IL
)
Byron Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#1)
B-800
24
2:00.50
Schroer, Luke
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-800
25
2:00.65
Avenatti, Wyatt
(2014)
(
Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
B-800
26
2:00.73
Gunter, George
(2014)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#1)
B-800
27
2:00.77
Trapp, Connor
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-800
27
2:00.77
Hying, Evan
(2014)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-800
29
2:00.86
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-800
30
2:01.00
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-800
31
2:01.04
Askew, Jwauhn
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-800
32
2:01.11
Jackson, Chris
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#23)
B-800
33
2:01.21
Powers, Sam
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-800
34
2:01.30
Freivogel, Josh
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#25)
B-800
35
2:01.47
Perry, Kokeith
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-800
36
2:01.49
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
37
2:01.53
Tobias, Misael
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-800
38
2:01.68
Shelton, Phil
(2014)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-800
39
2:01.70
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-800
39
2:01.70
Macius, Nick
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-800
41
2:01.80
Tahiraj, Deivi
(2014)
(
Mather, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#2)
B-800
41
2:01.80
Orlow, Chris
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-800
43
2:01.85
Arenz, Andy
(2014)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-800
44
2:01.86
Colvin, Jeff
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-800
45
2:02.00
Booth, Vince
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-800
46
2:02.01
Martin, Drennian
(2014)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#4)
B-800
47
2:02.14
Giroux, Will
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-800
48
2:02.19
Bluhm, Jon
(2014)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
B-800
49
2:02.22
Hess, Nick
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
B-800
50
2:02.39
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-800
50
2:02.39
Gray, Zach
(2014)
(
Moline, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
52
2:02.60
Curnock, David
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
WWS - Batavia Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-800
53
2:02.62
Monigan, Jalon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
B-800
54
2:02.65
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-800
55
2:02.70
Maier, Josh
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#3)
B-800
55
2:02.70
Douglas, Drew
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys JV Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-800
57
2:02.78
McCue, Brady
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-800
58
2:02.90
Sanchez, Aaron
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-800
59
2:02.94
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-800
60
2:03.01
Pitcock, T.J.
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#2)
B-800
61
2:03.07
Singleton, Joe
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-800
62
2:03.10
Huang, Kevin
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-800
63
2:03.11
Lorenzana, Oswaldo
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-800
64
2:03.12
Marsiglio, Aj
(2014)
(
Antioch, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-800
65
2:03.17
Lozano, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
B-800
66
2:03.18
Desantis, Reis
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#2)
B-800
67
2:03.30
Voellinger, Mitch
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-800
68
2:03.37
Lyerla, Tony
(2014)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
B-800
69
2:03.38
Thurman, Chase
(2014)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-800
70
2:03.47
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
B-800
71
2:03.70
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-800
72
2:03.75
Gabriele, Tyler
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-800
73
2:03.77
Hetzler, Matt
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-800
74
2:03.80
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
74
2:03.80
Lupano, Dan
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-800
76
2:03.90
Mattes, Kyle
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York / DGS Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-11(#1)
B-800
77
2:04.00
Carpenter, Jack
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Maine South Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-19(#1)
B-800
77
2:04.00
Johnson, Zachary
(2014)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#5)
B-800
79
2:04.11
Bracher, Lucas
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
B-800
80
2:04.19
Skogsberg, Richard
(2014)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
81
2:04.40
Kovach, Kevin
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-800
82
2:04.44
Chorma, Steven
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-800
83
2:04.52
Hall, Jake
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Batavia Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-800
84
2:04.55
Smith, Cameron
(2014)
(
Guilford, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-800
85
2:04.57
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Uni Mini Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#4)
B-800
86
2:04.70
Berendt, Jorden
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
WWS - Batavia Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#3)
B-800
87
2:04.77
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-800
87
2:04.77
Boore, Pauly
(2014)
(
United Township, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-800
89
2:04.81
Webster, Austin
(2014)
(
United Township, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-800
90
2:04.82
Anderson, Kevin
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Greg Foster Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#3)
B-800
91
2:04.93
Amato, Nick
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-800
92
2:05.00
Gonzalez, Max
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-800
93
2:05.09
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-800
94
2:05.10
Dini, Matt
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-800
94
2:05.10
Hutchison, Hugh
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
B-800
96
2:05.18
Van Dyke, Ryan
(2014)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-800
97
2:05.27
Gibson, Austin
(2014)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
U-High Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-800
98
2:05.30
Hanselman, Ryan
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-800
98
2:05.30
Hyland, Trent
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
B-800
100
2:05.39
Perez, Michael
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#3)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:16.10
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#68)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
2
2:17.55
Martel, Alex
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#95)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
3
2:18.24
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
4
2:18.60
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-800
5
2:18.71
Wilson, Allison
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
G-800
6
2:20.60
McPherson, Cassidy
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-800
7
2:21.15
Urbancik, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-800
8
2:22.52
Mead, Zoe
(2014)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-800
9
2:23.03
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#9)
G-800
10
2:23.22
Crosson, Catherine
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
11
2:24.54
McDonnell, Jackie
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-800
12
2:24.83
Cox, Liz
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-800
13
2:24.90
Dalan, Emma
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-800
14
2:24.96
Sprague, Allie
(2014)
(
Marengo, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
G-800
15
2:25.00
Springer, Naomi
(2014)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#2)
G-800
16
2:25.46
Adam, Alyssa
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
G-800
17
2:25.61
Olson, Halle
(2014)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
G-800
18
2:25.72
Leedy, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
19
2:25.78
Miller, Haley
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-800
20
2:25.94
Strang, Sydney
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-800
21
2:26.04
Bosman, Meaghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-800
22
2:26.14
Rhodes, Rachel
(2014)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#6)
G-800
23
2:26.26
Hartman, Allison
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-800
24
2:26.54
Towne, Lauren
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-800
25
2:26.56
Fisher, Brittany
(2014)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-800
26
2:26.58
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#5)
G-800
27
2:26.92
Kelly, Sarah
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
28
2:26.99
Mesa, Claire
(2014)
(
Rockford Lutheran, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#7)
G-800
29
2:27.02
Adams, Corrin
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-800
30
2:27.27
Knight, Sarah
(2014)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
G-800
31
2:27.33
Holtzclaw, Emily
(2014)
(
Highland, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-800
32
2:27.38
Viano, Lea
(2014)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-800
33
2:27.40
Araujo, Isobel
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-800
34
2:27.54
Podosek, Joanna
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-800
35
2:27.57
McAsey, Moira
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-800
36
2:28.29
Brokaw, Sydney
(2014)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#11)
G-800
37
2:28.62
Zipoy, Hannah
(2014)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Byron Girls Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-800
38
2:28.65
Dagley, Maddie
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-800
39
2:28.70
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Oswego / Metea Valley Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-800
40
2:28.90
Haile, Solome
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
G-800
41
2:29.10
Albers, Haley
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Batavia Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
G-800
42
2:29.11
Seiler, Laura
(2014)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#4)
G-800
43
2:29.53
Thompson, Jeslaine
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-800
44
2:29.62
Hildreth, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#1)
G-800
45
2:29.69
Harshbarger, Randa
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#13)
G-800
46
2:29.83
Paisley, Karyn
(2014)
(
Macomb, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
G-800
47
2:29.90
Haile, Elisabet
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
G-800
48
2:30.10
Robinson, JJ
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lincoln-Way Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-800
49
2:30.58
Moore, Cheyenne
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#2)
G-800
50
2:30.79
Torres, Mariah
(2014)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-800
51
2:30.82
Federici, Kayla
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-800
52
2:30.86
Gomez, Korina
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#8)
G-800
53
2:31.10
Kelly, Rory
(2014)
(
North Shore Country Day, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-800
54
2:31.20
Henk, Rachel
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#5)
G-800
55
2:31.45
Smith, Kaylon
(2014)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
G-800
56
2:31.61
Farnsworth, Alison
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#7)
G-800
57
2:31.81
Devereux, Rachel
(2014)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
G-800
58
2:31.91
Stefka, Natalie
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-800
59
2:32.12
Ohanlon, Kevan
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-800
60
2:32.15
Brown, Macy
(2014)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#6)
G-800
61
2:32.25
Lesley, Lopez
(2014)
(
Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-800
62
2:32.30
Ramos, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Bulls College Prep, IL
)
U-High Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-800
63
2:32.32
Leonardo, Alexia
(2014)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-800
64
2:32.50
Zadeik, Cara
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Downers Grove South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#6)
G-800
65
2:32.58
Eccher, Athena
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#4)
G-800
66
2:32.80
Schultz, Maggie
(2014)
(
Andrew, IL
)
SWSC-Red Division Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-800
67
2:32.94
Phillips, Sariaya
(2014)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#3)
G-800
68
2:32.96
Lazaro, Marisol
(2014)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-800
69
2:33.00
Kosier, Isabella
(2014)
(
Canton, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#6)
G-800
70
2:33.02
Beezhold, Alexa
(2014)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Metro Suburban Conf Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-800
71
2:33.27
Gawlik, Natalia
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Batavia Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
G-800
72
2:33.33
Narcisi, Gina
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Bloom Girls Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
G-800
73
2:33.60
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
G-800
74
2:33.62
Schlebecker, Emily
(2014)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#11)
G-800
75
2:33.65
Houska, Hannah
(2014)
(
Monticello, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#4)
G-800
76
2:33.79
Franke, Melinda
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#6)
G-800
77
2:33.84
Ferguson, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Bloomington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-800
78
2:34.00
Bonfield, Meghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
G-800
79
2:34.20
Lincoln, Jessica
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-02-13(#1)
G-800
80
2:34.29
Blankenship, Audrey
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Batavia Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#5)
G-800
81
2:34.37
Manning, Annika
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
G-800
82
2:34.38
Schrader, Kelsey
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Gary Egler Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-18(#1)
G-800
83
2:34.40
Thompson, Jes
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-28
G-800
84
2:34.60
White, Emily
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Hinsdale South Girls Triangular #1(IL)
, 2014-02-08(#3)
G-800
85
2:34.71
Bonnett, Sydney
(2014)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#5)
G-800
86
2:34.72
Elwood, Aubrey
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
G-800
87
2:35.10
Rice, Kayla
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Lincoln-Way Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-800
88
2:35.69
Baldwin, Maria
(2014)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#5)
G-800
89
2:35.71
Schrader, Aria
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
Tri-State Invitational - Large Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
89
2:35.71
Frei, Kaitlin
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-800
91
2:35.87
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Aurora City Meet(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#2)
G-800
92
2:35.94
Moore, Annjeanette
(2014)
(
Biggsville, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
G-800
93
2:36.00
Baum, Michelle
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
See more performances for G-800