College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
IL State B Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-55
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-55
1
6.39
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
(US#17)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-55
2
6.40
James, Craig
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#20)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-55
3
6.47
Lopez, Christian
(2015)
(
Auburn, IL
)
(US#47)
Madison West Relays(WI)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
B-55
4
6.50
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#72)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-55
4
6.50
Montgomery, Kahmari
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
(US#72)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#1)
B-55
6
6.51
Eiker, Josh
(2016)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
(US#84)
Steve Coffman Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-55
6
6.51
Williams, D'Aaron
(2014)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
(US#84)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-55
8
6.53
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lewis Open(IL)
, 2014-01-11(#2)
B-55
8
6.53
Andreas, Ben
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-55
8
6.53
Jones, Marcus
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#1)
See more performances for B-55
B-60
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-60
1
6.85
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
(US#16)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-60
2
6.89
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
(US#31)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-60
3
6.95
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
(US#48)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-60
3
6.95
Wesley, Jauan
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
(US#48)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-60
5
6.96
Eiker, Josh
(2016)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
(US#57)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-60
6
6.99
McGee, Terry
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
(US#90)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-60
7
7.00
Charlton, Brett
(2015)
(
Eureka, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
B-60
8
7.03
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-60
9
7.04
Cicciarelli, Pat
(2014)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-60
9
7.04
Hooker, Dion
(2015)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
See more performances for B-60
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
22.16
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#67)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-200
2
22.36
Eiker, Josh
(2016)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
(US#99)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-200
3
22.39
McGee, Terry
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#6)
B-200
3
22.39
Montgomery, Kahmari
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#1)
B-200
5
22.46
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
6
22.55
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#7)
B-200
6
22.55
Sherfield, Trent
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-200
8
22.56
Hertz, Cory
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-200
9
22.59
Harris, Demoria
(2015)
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
B-200
10
22.62
Akins, Kevion
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
See more performances for B-200
B-300
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-300
1
36.64
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Jesuit Invitational(MD)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
See more performances for B-300
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
50.11
McGee, Terry
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-400
2
50.12
Hertz, Cory
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-400
3
50.21
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-400
4
50.25
Watson, Jeremiah
(2014)
(
Urban Prep Englewood, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-400
5
50.30
Payton, Imani
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic(TX)
, 2014-01-11(#7)
B-400
6
50.31
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
7
50.56
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-400
8
50.81
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-400
9
50.98
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#18)
B-400
10
50.99
Nash, Quenten
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
See more performances for B-400
B-500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-500
B-600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-600
1
1:25.10
Amiri, Jacob
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-600
2
1:25.12
Zea, Tony
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-600
3
1:25.13
Lima, Alex
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-600
4
1:25.61
Hyland, Trent
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-600
5
1:25.77
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-600
6
1:26.83
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-600
7
1:26.86
Kiley, Mac
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-600
8
1:26.91
Szymel, Matt
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-600
9
1:27.29
Discher, Carson
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-600
10
1:27.30
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
See more performances for B-600
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:54.09
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
(US#20)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-800
2
1:55.93
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#55)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-800
3
1:56.28
Zea, Tony
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#64)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-800
4
1:56.45
LaFayette, J.D.
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
(US#66)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-800
5
1:56.61
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#70)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-800
6
1:56.64
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#71)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-800
7
1:56.67
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#74)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-800
8
1:57.03
O'Connor, Matt
(2014)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
(US#94)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-800
9
1:57.06
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
(US#95)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-800
10
1:57.10
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#97)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
See more performances for B-800
B-1000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1000
1
2:39.30
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-1000
2
2:39.94
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Jesuit Invitational(MD)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-1000
3
2:40.00
Rodriguez, David
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#2)
B-1000
4
2:41.00
Anderson, Kevin
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-1000
5
2:41.44
Bushelle, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-1000
6
2:43.80
Hess, Matt
(2015)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-1000
7
2:45.00
Skora, Mike
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-28
B-1000
8
2:45.12
Widmann, Michael
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-1000
9
2:45.19
Bracher, Lucas
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
B-1000
10
2:46.97
Giroux, Will
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
See more performances for B-1000
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1500
1
4:18.64
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships(MD)
, 2014-03-09
B-1500
2
4:24.52
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#1)
B-1500
3
4:26.87
Porter, Nick
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#1)
See more performances for B-1500
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:16.57
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
(US#15)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-1600
2
4:17.86
Schmieg, David
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#26)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-1600
3
4:20.60
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#64)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-1600
4
4:20.67
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#66)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-1600
5
4:20.76
Thorpe, Simon
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
(US#69)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-1600
6
4:20.90
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#72)
Niles North Viking Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-1600
7
4:21.15
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#81)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-1600
8
4:21.86
Hird, Zach
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
(US#95)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-1600
9
4:22.00
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#98)
York Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#1)
B-1600
10
4:22.15
Hoffert, Jake
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
See more performances for B-1600
B-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-Mile
1
4:21.23
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#99)
Big River HS Indoor Series #2(MO)
, 2014-01-26(#1)
B-Mile
2
4:24.02
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-Mile
3
4:25.87
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-Mile
4
4:30.47
Bushelle, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-Mile
5
4:34.00
O'Gara, David
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Jim Spivey Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-Mile
6
4:35.34
Jenkins, Grayson
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-Mile
7
4:35.52
Caveny, T.J.
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
B-Mile
8
4:37.00
Mierzwa, Henry
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Maine South Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-19(#1)
B-Mile
9
4:38.33
Perez, Michael
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#6)
B-Mile
10
4:38.90
Carpenter, Jack
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Maine South Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-12(#1)
See more performances for B-Mile
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3000
1
8:56.30
Lathrop, Dan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2014-03-15(#10)
B-3000
2
9:15.10
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
USATF WI Indoor Championships(WI)
, 2014-02-16(#2)
B-3000
3
9:19.11
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships(MD)
, 2014-03-09
B-3000
4
9:36.56
Norvell, Matt
(2015)
(
Monticello, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#3)
B-3000
5
9:38.48
Iverson, Grant
(2014)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#4)
See more performances for B-3000
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:09.91
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#5)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-3200
2
9:10.20
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#7)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200
3
9:12.51
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#12)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-3200
4
9:14.39
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
(US#17)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-3200
5
9:16.26
Hird, Zach
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
(US#22)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200
6
9:16.77
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
(US#24)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200
7
9:19.30
Rodriguez, David
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
(US#40)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-3200
8
9:24.14
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
(US#66)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-3200
9
9:26.98
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#79)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-3200
10
9:27.36
Lathrop, Dan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
(US#81)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
See more performances for B-3200
B-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-2Mile
1
9:32.08
Lathrop, Dan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
(US#76)
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NY)
, 2014-03-15(#11)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-2Mile
2
10:25.60
Treasure, Dan
(2015)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Thornwood Thunderbird Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-2Mile
3
10:31.10
Murray, Issac
(2014)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Thornwood Thunderbird Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-2Mile
4
10:33.00
Burrowes, Collin
(2015)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Jim Spivey Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
See more performances for B-2Mile
B-55H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-55H
1
7.38
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#7)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-55H
2
7.44
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
(US#13)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-55H
3
7.51
Bernhard, Drake
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
(US#32)
Joliet West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-55H
4
7.55
Hickman, Gary
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#35)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-55H
5
7.60
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#55)
Jesuit Invitational(MD)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-55H
6
7.62
Hayes, Ramon
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#62)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-55H
7
7.68
Session, William
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
(US#82)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-55H
8
7.70
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
(US#90)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-55H
8
7.70
Johnson, Kalvin
(2015)
(
Centralia, IL
)
(US#90)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-55H
10
7.71
Mitchell, Demitius
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
See more performances for B-55H
B-60H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-60H
1
7.95
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
(US#8)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-60H
2
7.99
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#20)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-60H
3
8.15
Wells, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#51)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-60H
4
8.16
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
(US#53)
Aurora City Meet(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-60H
4
8.16
Session, William
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
(US#53)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-60H
6
8.17
Hubbard, Daylen
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#59)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-60H
7
8.19
Payton, Imani
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
(US#67)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-60H
8
8.20
Williams, Annile
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
(US#70)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-60H
9
8.21
Hickman, Gary
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#74)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-60H
10
8.25
Douglas, Elijah
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
(US#91)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
See more performances for B-60H
B-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x200
1
1:30.60
Boys Relay
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#28)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-4x200
2
1:30.88
Boys Relay
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
(US#37)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-4x200
3
1:31.11
Boys Relay
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#47)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-4x200
4
1:31.29
Boys Relay
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
(US#53)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#1)
B-4x200
5
1:31.96
Boys Relay
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#92)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-4x200
6
1:32.08
Boys Relay
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
(US#96)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x200
7
1:32.60
Boys Relay
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-4x200
8
1:32.85
Boys Relay
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#2)
B-4x200
9
1:32.93
Boys Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#3)
B-4x200
10
1:32.97
Boys Relay
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
See more performances for B-4x200
B-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x400
1
3:24.74
Boys Relay
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
(US#35)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-4x400
2
3:25.03
Boys Relay
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#41)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#1)
B-4x400
3
3:25.05
Boys Relay
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#42)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#2)
B-4x400
4
3:25.48
Boys Relay
(
Belleville West, IL
)
(US#51)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#6)
B-4x400
5
3:25.49
Boys Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
(US#52)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-4x400
6
3:26.00
Boys Relay
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#65)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-4x400
7
3:27.29
Boys Relay
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-4x400
8
3:27.48
Boys Relay
(
Batavia, IL
)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#3)
B-4x400
9
3:27.65
Boys Relay
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x400
10
3:28.21
Boys Relay
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
See more performances for B-4x400
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x800
1
7:54.21
Boys Relay
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#16)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#1)
B-4x800
2
7:55.87
Boys Relay
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#17)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#2)
B-4x800
3
7:58.14
Boys Relay
(
Yorkville, IL
)
(US#28)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-4x800
4
8:00.50
Boys Relay
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#43)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-4x800
5
8:00.70
Boys Relay
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#46)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-4x800
6
8:01.20
Boys Relay
(
John Hersey, IL
)
(US#50)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-4x800
7
8:04.50
Boys Relay
(
Fremd, IL
)
(US#76)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-4x800
8
8:04.88
Boys Relay
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#79)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-4x800
9
8:05.35
Boys Relay
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#86)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#5)
B-4x800
10
8:05.47
Boys Relay
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
(US#88)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#6)
See more performances for B-4x800
B-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SMR
1
3:32.20
Boys Relay
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#9)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-SMR
2
3:38.75
Boys Relay
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#42)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SMR
3
3:45.87
Boys Relay
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-SMR
4
3:53.43
Boys Relay
(
Dwight, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-SMR
5
3:55.84
Boys Relay
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-SMR
6
3:56.59
Boys Relay
(
Peoria, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-SMR
7
3:56.76
Boys Relay
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-SMR
8
3:58.50
Boys Relay
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
See more performances for B-SMR
B-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DMR
1
10:41.57
Boys Relay
(
Danville, IL
)
(US#75)
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - W Lafayette(IN)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DMR
2
11:12.80
Boys Relay
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Niles North Viking Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
See more performances for B-DMR
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-02.00
Wells, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#1)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-10.00
King, Alex
(2014)
(
Massac County, IL
)
(US#7)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-HJ
3
6-09.00
Zeman, Logan
(2014)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
(US#12)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Monroe, Mike
(2014)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#19)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#19)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Clark, Devante
(2014)
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
(US#19)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Miller, Erik
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
(US#19)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Smith, Reid
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#42)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Poklop, Adam
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#42)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Boffah, Emmanual
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
(US#42)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
See more performances for B-HJ
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
23-11.50
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#6)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-04.00
Smith, Stacey
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
(US#23)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-01.50
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
(US#28)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-LJ
4
23-01.00
Wells, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#33)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
5
23-00.00
Wiley, Jonah
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#40)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-LJ
6
22-11.00
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#47)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-LJ
7
22-09.50
Eldridge, Steven
(2014)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
(US#62)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-LJ
8
22-08.75
McManis, Davion
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
(US#67)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-LJ
9
22-07.25
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
(US#78)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-LJ
10
22-04.50
Taylor, Tevin
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
See more performances for B-LJ
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
50-02.50
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#3)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-TJ
2
48-01.50
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#14)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-TJ
3
47-05.50
Travis, James
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#23)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-TJ
4
46-10.00
Jenkins, Malik
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#29)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-TJ
5
46-03.75
Parks, Austin
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#45)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-TJ
6
46-00.00
Nsowu, Nkemjika
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#57)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-TJ
7
45-08.00
Smith, Stacey
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
(US#71)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-TJ
8
45-06.75
Walker, Chris
(2014)
(
North Boone, IL
)
(US#78)
Byron Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#1)
B-TJ
9
45-03.50
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
(US#95)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
B-TJ
10
45-02.00
Triplett, Dalvell
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
(US#99)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
See more performances for B-TJ
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
17-05.00
Winder, Luke
(2014)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
(US#2)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-PV
2
16-06.00
Denby, Jack
(2014)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
(US#9)
New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY)
, 2014-03-16(#2)
B-PV
3
15-06.00
Smith, Riley
(2015)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
(US#30)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2014-03-28(#2)
B-PV
4
15-04.00
Jourdan, Tyler
(2014)
(
Salem Community, IL
)
(US#44)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-PV
5
15-00.00
Mazzola, Anthony
(2014)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
(US#56)
Madison West Relays(WI)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
B-PV
5
15-00.00
Jatis, Andy
(2015)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#56)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-PV
5
15-00.00
Black, Chase
(2014)
(
Charleston, IL
)
(US#56)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-PV
8
14-09.00
Kirby, Kaleb
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
9
14-06.00
Bradford, Steven
(2014)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-PV
9
14-06.00
McDaniel, Joseph
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
See more performances for B-PV
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
60-10.00
Mitchell, Martinus
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
(US#15)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-SP
2
58-09.75
Tucker, Kyrin
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
(US#32)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-SP
3
57-07.50
Evans, Curtwan
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#45)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-SP
4
57-00.50
Hurley, Ricky
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
(US#57)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-SP
5
57-00.00
Kern, Jared
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
(US#59)
Hononegah Boys Opener #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
B-SP
6
56-08.75
Dyer, Nate
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
(US#66)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-SP
7
55-05.00
Harris, John
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#87)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-SP
8
54-10.50
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
(US#98)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
9
53-11.25
Fox, Trevor
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-SP
10
53-10.00
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
See more performances for B-SP
B-WT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-WT