Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-400 | 1 | 53.49 | Ellis, Brittny (2015) (Warren Township, IL) (US#8) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#1) |
G-400 | 2 | 53.80 | English, Parker (2014) (Evanston Township, IL) (US#13) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
G-400 | 3 | 53.92 | Desrosiers, Briyanna (2014) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) (US#16) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-400 | 4 | 55.46 | Hudson, Mariya (2017) (Cahokia, IL) (US#100) | Corey Siebert Invitational(MO), 2014-04-19(#1) |
G-400 | 5 | 55.75 | Shead, Jordan (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
G-400 | 6 | 56.18 | Duncan, Lexy (2014) (Dixon, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-400 | 7 | 56.19 | Mcclain, Amanda (2015) (Sullivan, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-400 | 8 | 56.34 | Sreenan, Nicole (2017) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#3) |
G-400 | 9 | 56.56 | Spagnola, Emma (2014) (West Aurora, IL) | USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29(#1) |
G-400 | 10 | 56.60 | Ferguson, Kelsey (2014) (Morgan Park, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
G-400 | 11 | 56.94 | Carr, Simone (2014) (Glenbard North, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
G-400 | 12 | 57.03 | Wilson, Ashleigh (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#9) |
G-400 | 13 | 57.04 | Smith, Christyle (2014) (Bremen, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#4) |
G-400 | 14 | 57.38 | Evans, Dasia (2016) (Rich South, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#6) |
G-400 | 14 | 57.38 | Rayford, Tamia (2017) (West Aurora, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#10) |
G-400 | 16 | 57.39 | Rhea, Katelyn (2014) (Camp Point Central, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-400 | 17 | 57.41 | Ignoffo, Foster (2016) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#6) |
G-400 | 18 | 57.43 | Frazier, Bertha (2014) (Centennial, IL) | Champaign Central Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-400 | 19 | 57.50 | Meyer, Madison (2016) (Carterville, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#3) |
G-400 | 20 | 57.53 | Ayoola, Ololade (2017) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#11) |
G-400 | 21 | 57.55 | Mead, Zoe (2014) (Princeton, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#1) |
G-400 | 21 | 57.55 | Harris, Morgan (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#14) |
G-400 | 23 | 57.57 | Cohn, Hannah (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
G-400 | 24 | 57.66 | Stennis, Charlyncia (2016) (Bolingbrook, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#7) |
G-400 | 25 | 57.72 | Smart, Tara (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#24) |
G-400 | 25 | 57.72 | Miller, Samara (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#17) |
G-400 | 27 | 57.78 | Grieves, Alexis (2016) (Metamora, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#2) |
G-400 | 28 | 57.81 | Jones, Patrice (2014) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
G-400 | 29 | 57.82 | Lewis, Dominique (2015) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#7) |
G-400 | 30 | 58.04 | Keith, Sophie (2016) (Pinckneyville Comm, IL) | Don Webb Invitational(IL), 2014-04-21(#1) |
G-400 | 31 | 58.15 | Brown, Asia (2016) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#10) |
G-400 | 32 | 58.19 | Driver, Briana (2015) (Mother McAuley, IL) | John Eakle Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
G-400 | 33 | 58.21 | Marry, Miranda (2014) (Fisher, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#1) |
G-400 | 34 | 58.30 | Urycki, Gillian (2016) (Metamora, IL) | Mid Illini Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
G-400 | 34 | 58.30 | Mundekis, Cassie (2015) (Midwest Central, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#3) |
G-400 | 36 | 58.33 | Weir, Kierra (2015) (Springfield, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#8) |
G-400 | 37 | 58.36 | Liz, Karina (2016) (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) | SCC Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-07(#1) |
G-400 | 38 | 58.41 | Coy, Addison (2017) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
G-400 | 39 | 58.44 | Basala, Delaney (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#12) |
G-400 | 40 | 58.49 | Stuedemann, Willow (2016) (Seneca, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#4) |
G-400 | 41 | 58.57 | Santos, Autumn (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#28) |
G-400 | 42 | 58.62 | Jones, Aleasha (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | O'Fallon Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-18(#1) |
G-400 | 43 | 58.67 | Davis, Imani (2016) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
G-400 | 44 | 58.71 | Hackbarth, Michaela (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
G-400 | 45 | 58.74 | Minor-Clark, NiaPearl (2014) (De La Salle Institute, IL) | IL 2A De La Salle Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
G-400 | 46 | 58.78 | Swanepoel, Lisa (2016) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | Manteno All-Area Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
G-400 | 47 | 58.79 | Nevins, Mary (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
G-400 | 48 | 58.83 | Eason, Tyjuana (2015) (Kankakee, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#2) |
G-400 | 48 | 58.83 | Martel, Alex (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#3) |
G-400 | 50 | 58.88 | Mickens, Aliyah (2017) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC), 2014-06-14(#7) |
G-400 | 51 | 58.90 | Giuliano, Kayla (2014) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#14) |
G-400 | 52 | 58.92 | Rogers, Janile (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
G-400 | 53 | 58.94 | Sullivan, Madeline (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#15) |
G-400 | 54 | 58.96 | Martin, Dana (Marist, IL) | Smith and Benson Relays(GA), 2014-03-22(#1) |
G-400 | 55 | 58.97 | Burton, Taylor (2014) (Willowbrook, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#16) |
G-400 | 56 | 58.99 | Mainor, Sharon (2016) (Champaign Central, IL) | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN), 2014-07-13(#2) |
G-400 | 57 | 59.06 | O'Grady, Dana (2014) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#18) |
G-400 | 57 | 59.06 | Broughton, Antoinette (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2014-06-29(#5) |
G-400 | 59 | 59.13 | Golliday, Charde (2016) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#9) |
G-400 | 60 | 59.15 | Abdur-Rafia, Norma (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Red Devilette Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
G-400 | 60 | 59.15 | Collins, Lakonka (2014) (Freeport, IL) | IL 2A Freeport Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
G-400 | 62 | 59.22 | Driscoll, Tina (2014) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
G-400 | 63 | 59.23 | Nwoko, Chisom (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Red Devilette Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
G-400 | 63 | 59.23 | Holland, Tessa (2015) (Fieldcrest, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
G-400 | 65 | 59.24 | Ruiz, Jazzmin (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) | Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2014-04-19(#4) |
G-400 | 66 | 59.25 | Griffiths, Emma (2015) (Providence Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#11) |
G-400 | 67 | 59.26 | Swaenapoel, Lisa (2016) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | Urbana Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
G-400 | 68 | 59.31 | Henry, Alexis (2016) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#2) |
G-400 | 69 | 59.37 | Omoike, Edoise (2017) (Lisle, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#6) |
G-400 | 70 | 59.38 | Kieser, Lindsey (2015) (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#2) |
G-400 | 70 | 59.38 | Rhodes, Rachel (2014) (Williamsville, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
G-400 | 72 | 59.40 | Chmelik, Elizabeth (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2014-06-29(#6) |
G-400 | 72 | 59.40 | Kereta, Amanda (2015) (Henry-Senachwine, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#8) |
G-400 | 74 | 59.47 | Ward, Whitney (2016) (Brooks College Prep Academy, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#3) |
G-400 | 75 | 59.51 | Welch, Kylie (2017) (Bloomington, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#3) |
G-400 | 76 | 59.52 | Wells, Chasz (2015) (Shepard, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#4) |
G-400 | 77 | 59.54 | Hall, Imani (2016) (Danville, IL) | News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-19(#1) |
G-400 | 78 | 59.62 | Spencer, Raissa (2016) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
G-400 | 79 | 59.67 | Bertram, Kathyrn (2015) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
G-400 | 80 | 59.69 | Moravec, Emma (2017) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
G-400 | 80 | 59.69 | Jones, Khristian (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#21) |
G-400 | 82 | 59.71 | Stricker, Sophie (2016) (Harvard, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#13) |
G-400 | 83 | 59.73 | Ricca, Cece (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
G-400 | 83 | 59.73 | Urbancik, Stephanie (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#2) |
G-400 | 85 | 59.80 | Berge, Morgan (2016) (Guilford, IL) | NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#2) |
G-400 | 86 | 59.81 | Reed, Megan (2016) (Cambridge, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
G-400 | 87 | 59.85 | Hubert, Shaneequa (2016) (Kankakee, IL) | Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational(IL), 2014-04-18(#1) |
G-400 | 88 | 59.86 | King, D.J. (Hinsdale South, IL) | Skylands Conference Championship(NJ), 2014-05-06(#5) |
G-400 | 89 | 59.87 | Griggs, Kierra (2016) (Bloom Township, IL) | Lockport Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
G-400 | 90 | 59.89 | Sparrgrove, Jorji (2015) (Central A & M, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-22(#11) |
G-400 | 91 | 59.92 | Banuelos, Lynette (2016) (Addison Trail, IL) | WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#2) |
G-400 | 92 | 59.93 | Hartman, Allison (2014) (Harlem, IL) | Harlem Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-400 | 93 | 59.96 | Chmelik, Allison (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | Carol Koszola Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-400 | 94 | 59.98 | Cobert, Rachel (2016) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | Three Rivers Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
G-400 | 95 | 1:00.00 | Pace, Andrea (2017) (Clifton Central, IL) | Herscher Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
G-400 | 96 | 1:00.01 | Steinert, Makayla (Unattached, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#6) |
G-400 | 97 | 1:00.02 | Billingsley, Chelsea (2015) (Bulls College Prep, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#16) |
G-400 | 98 | 1:00.05 | Niemeier, Hannah (2014) (Civic Memorial, IL) | Mississippi Valley Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
G-400 | 99 | 1:00.07 | Post, Alyssa (2014) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | UEC Girls Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#3) |
G-400 | 100 | 1:00.09 | Smith, Kameesha (2017) (Thornwood, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#7) |
G-400 | 100 | 1:00.09 | Mehta, Twinkle (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#17) |
G-400 | 102 | 1:00.10 | Funches, Raquel (2017) (Mother McAuley, IL) | AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2014-06-29(#4) |
G-400 | 103 | 1:00.11 | Nieves, Tatiana (2015) (Trinity, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#18) |
G-400 | 104 | 1:00.14 | Mcnamee, Nijia (2015) (Belleville West, IL) | Triad Lady Knight Invitational(IL), 2014-04-11(#1) |
G-400 | 105 | 1:00.15 | Strohaker, Kathleen (2017) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
G-400 | 105 | 1:00.15 | Kladar, Kristina (2014) (Boylan Catholic, IL) | NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#3) |
G-400 | 107 | 1:00.19 | Marias, Megan (2014) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
G-400 | 108 | 1:00.20 | Smith, Shavona (2016) (Lanphier, IL) | Glenwood Titan Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
G-400 | 109 | 1:00.21 | Halverson, Miranda (2016) (Richmond-Burton, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
G-400 | 110 | 1:00.22 | Jamrozek, Maddie (2015) (Montini Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
G-400 | 110 | 1:00.22 | Napper, Gabrielle (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#6) |
G-400 | 110 | 1:00.22 | Tranchitella, Haley (2017) (Washington Comm, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
G-400 | 113 | 60.23 | Petro, Rachel (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#3) |
G-400 | 114 | 1:00.23 | Horberg, Kenzie (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL-North Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
G-400 | 115 | 1:00.25 | Smith, Destiny (2016) (Monmouth-Roseville, IL) | Rockridge Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
G-400 | 115 | 1:00.25 | Thorpe, Kiera (2015) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL-North Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
G-400 | 117 | 1:00.27 | Anderson, Becca (2015) (Clinton, IL) | Okaw Valley Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
G-400 | 118 | 1:00.29 | Finegan, Nora (2016) (Fremd, IL) | MSL-West Division Girls Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#2) |
G-400 | 119 | 1:00.37 | Zaragoza, Sydney (2014) (Rosary, IL) | SCC Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-07(#2) |
G-400 | 119 | 1:00.37 | Richardson, Raytoria (2014) (Joliet Central, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
G-400 | 121 | 1:00.38 | Iginla, Basirat (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
G-400 | 121 | 1:00.38 | Mussallem, Hannah (2015) (Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
G-400 | 123 | 1:00.41 | Clevenger, Dallas (2015) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | Silver Streaks Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-11(#2) |
G-400 | 124 | 1:00.46 | Prear, Kelsie (2015) (Morgan Park, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#4) |
G-400 | 125 | 1:00.49 | Jones, Shirley (2014) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Champaign Central Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#3) |
G-400 | 126 | 1:00.50 | Letz, Renee (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
G-400 | 127 | 1:00.53 | Dodd, Adina (2014) (Proviso West, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
G-400 | 128 | 1:00.54 | Williams, Alyssa (2014) (Frankfort, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
G-400 | 129 | 1:00.55 | Heinzer, Allie (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | Holmes ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
G-400 | 130 | 1:00.58 | Bruce, Madeline (2017) (Marion, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#8) |
G-400 | 131 | 1:00.60 | Mccloughan, Janie (2015) (Geneva, IL) | Mike Van Deever Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
G-400 | 131 | 1:00.60 | Thomas, Brittany (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#7) |
G-400 | 133 | 1:00.61 | Thompson, Alex (2015) (University of Chicago Lab School, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#22) |
G-400 | 134 | 1:00.67 | Kelly, Sarah (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | GCAC Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#3) |
G-400 | 134 | 1:00.67 | Silge, Emily (14) (Carmel Catholic, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#9) |
G-400 | 136 | 1:00.70 | Staley, Jessica (2015) (Flora, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
G-400 | 137 | 1:00.75 | Snyders, Anne (2017) (Jersey Comm, IL) | Mississippi Valley Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#2) |
G-400 | 138 | 60.76 | Hoel, Kailey (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#4) |
G-400 | 139 | 1:00.80 | Smith, Loucreasha (2014) (Crete-Monee, IL) | SAC Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-07(#3) |
G-400 | 140 | 1:00.88 | Sirvinskas, Julia (2016) (Maine South, IL) | CSL-South Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#3) |
G-400 | 140 | 1:00.88 | Schultz, Lauren (2014) (Richwoods, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
G-400 | 142 | 1:00.91 | Althoff, Nicky (2016) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#5) |
G-400 | 143 | 1:00.92 | Smyles, Jasmine (2016) (Prosser Career Academy, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#5) |
G-400 | 144 | 1:01.00 | Divis, Mariah (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
G-400 | 145 | 1:01.01 | Taylor, Kearra (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
G-400 | 146 | 1:01.02 | Nozime, Dana (2015) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#7) |
G-400 | 147 | 1:01.04 | Delaurentis, Rianna (2017) (Barrington, IL) | Barrington Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
G-400 | 148 | 1:01.10 | Simo, Emily (2014) (York Community, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#3) |
G-400 | 149 | 1:01.11 | Freeman, Achante (2017) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me(IL), 2014-05-08(#2) |
G-400 | 150 | 1:01.13 | Helton, Charlene (2016) (Marquette, IL) | Rochester Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-400 | 151 | 1:01.16 | Rudnick, Faith (2014) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Minooka Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#3) |
G-400 | 151 | 1:01.16 | Kelley, Sarah (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Glenbrook South Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
G-400 | 151 | 1:01.16 | Fuller, Jessica (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#6) |
G-400 | 154 | 1:01.20 | Adams, Corrin (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#2) |
G-400 | 155 | 1:01.22 | Blackmon, Dasia (2014) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | John Eakle Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#3) |
G-400 | 156 | 1:01.27 | Jarvis, Aimee (2017) (Hampshire, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#3) |
G-400 | 156 | 1:01.27 | Hamor, Katie (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
G-400 | 158 | 1:01.28 | Anderson, Dominque (2017) (Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#2) |
G-400 | 158 | 1:01.28 | Wallace, Kyndall (2016) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#10) |
G-400 | 160 | 1:01.29 | Mcgee, Jakyra (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2014-04-19(#6) |
G-400 | 161 | 1:01.31 | Blohm, Taylor (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) | MSC Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
G-400 | 162 | 1:01.32 | Hoover, Mariah (2016) (Rock Island, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#4) |
G-400 | 162 | 1:01.32 | Hughes, Brion (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | AAU Central District Championships(IL), 2014-06-15(#3) |
G-400 | 164 | 1:01.33 | Bagwell, Nicole (2017) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
G-400 | 165 | 1:01.34 | Hinds, Jerrie (2016) (Westinghouse Career Academy, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#6) |
G-400 | 166 | 1:01.37 | Pettgrew, Abriana (2015) (Auburn, IL) | IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#8) |
G-400 | 167 | 1:01.39 | Eccher, Athena (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL), 2014-04-30(#2) |
G-400 | 168 | 1:01.40 | Carter, Mattie (2014) (Greenville, IL) | South Central Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-06(#1) |
G-400 | 169 | 1:01.45 | Jackson, Maddie (2014) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-22(#14) |
G-400 | 170 | 1:01.48 | Boudreau, Alaina (2014) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | Urbana Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#3) |
G-400 | 171 | 1:01.50 | Schwartz, Caily (2015) (York Community, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#5) |
G-400 | 171 | 1:01.50 | Wesley, Destiny (2015) (Thornridge, IL) | Carol Urich Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#3) |
G-400 | 173 | 1:01.51 | Zacharias, Morgan (2015) (Reed-Custer, IL) | Manteno All-Area Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#3) |
G-400 | 174 | 1:01.52 | Gowgiel, Madeline (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#8) |
G-400 | 175 | 1:01.53 | Sunkett, Taylor (2014) (Belleville East, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
G-400 | 176 | 1:01.61 | Winters, Aaliyah (2015) (Streamwood, IL) | IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#6) |
G-400 | 177 | 1:01.64 | Dussard, Shayan (2014) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | MSL-West Division Girls Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#3) |
G-400 | 178 | 1:01.66 | Weichman, Megan (2015) (Teutopolis, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
G-400 | 178 | 1:01.66 | Wahrman, Allison (2016) (Glenbard North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#3) |
G-400 | 178 | 1:01.66 | Tauke, Kirsten (2014) (Rock Island, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
G-400 | 181 | 1:01.69 | Roach, Maeve (Nazareth Academy, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
G-400 | 182 | 1:01.73 | Paslay, Jalea (2016) (Vandalia Community, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-22(#15) |
G-400 | 183 | 1:01.74 | Bone, Emily (2016) (Brownstown, IL) | National Trail Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-06(#1) |
G-400 | 184 | 1:01.75 | Cropsey, Lauren (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
G-400 | 185 | 1:01.76 | Isom, Kayla (2017) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
G-400 | 186 | 1:01.78 | Reese, Taliah (2017) (O'Fallon, IL) | Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
G-400 | 187 | 1:01.80 | Jenkins, Lauren (Southwestern, IL) | Rochester Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#3) |
G-400 | 188 | 1:01.81 | Wilson, Chelsee (2014) (Grayslake North, IL) | Ram Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#2) |
G-400 | 188 | 1:01.81 | Grisham, Miranda (2014) (Milledgeville, IL) | IL 1A Byron Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
G-400 | 190 | 1:01.83 | Lockwood, Anna (2015) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#9) |
G-400 | 191 | 1:01.86 | Taylor, Leah (2017) (Normal University, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
G-400 | 192 | 1:01.87 | Scott, Jazmann (2014) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
G-400 | 193 | 1:01.88 | Chamberlain, Sabrina (2016) (Sterling, IL) | NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
G-400 | 194 | 1:01.90 | Moore, Tatiana (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#2) |
G-400 | 194 | 1:01.90 | Perrero, Megan (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
G-400 | 196 | 1:01.91 | Houska, Hannah (2014) (Monticello, IL) | Piatt Macon County Invitational(IL), 2014-04-22(#1) |
G-400 | 197 | 1:01.92 | Snyder, Sydney (2017) (Moline, IL) | Western Big 6 Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
G-400 | 197 | 1:01.92 | Drab, Elizabeth (2017) (Saint Viator, IL) | IL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
G-400 | 199 | 1:01.93 | Pagel, Kelly (2015) (Pontiac, IL) | Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#3) |
G-400 | 199 | 1:01.93 | Guppy, Ella (2016) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-400 | | |