College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
AAA IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:09.91
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#5)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-3200
2
9:10.20
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#7)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200
3
9:12.51
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#12)
SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-3200
4
9:14.39
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
(US#17)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-3200
5
9:16.77
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
(US#24)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200
6
9:19.30
Rodriguez, David
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
(US#40)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-3200
7
9:24.14
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
(US#66)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-3200
8
9:26.98
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#79)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-3200
9
9:27.36
Lathrop, Dan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
(US#81)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-3200
10
9:27.90
Hoffert, Jake
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
(US#87)
Joliet West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-3200
11
9:28.84
Bushelle, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#96)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-3200
12
9:31.11
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-3200
13
9:32.02
Swenson, Christian
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-3200
14
9:32.80
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#2)
B-3200
15
9:33.50
Hallman, Blake
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#2)
B-3200
16
9:34.72
Cepeda, Kyle
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-3200
17
9:35.16
Mattes, Kyle
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-3200
18
9:35.31
O'Gara, David
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-3200
19
9:35.60
Smith, Zack
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-3200
20
9:36.08
Maier, Josh
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-3200
21
9:37.04
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
22
9:37.70
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-3200
23
9:38.07
Philipose, Andrew
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-3200
24
9:38.22
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#1)
B-3200
25
9:39.36
Lozano, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-3200
26
9:40.07
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-3200
27
9:40.14
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#7)
B-3200
28
9:41.20
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-3200
29
9:41.47
Hicks, Scott
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-3200
30
9:42.02
Craven, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-3200
31
9:42.28
Klaiber, Jon
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-3200
32
9:43.38
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-3200
33
9:43.92
Zabka, Mitch
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-3200
34
9:44.74
Jenkins, Grayson
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-3200
35
9:45.12
Weiss, Daniel
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-3200
36
9:45.20
Pitner, Ryan
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200
37
9:45.39
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-3200
38
9:45.80
Widmann, Michael
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-3200
39
9:46.40
Billings, Jack
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-3200
40
9:46.76
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-3200
41
9:47.00
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-3200
42
9:47.10
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-3200
43
9:47.46
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-3200
44
9:47.50
Liston, Alex
(2015)
(
Maine West, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-3200
45
9:47.72
Weber, Andy
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-3200
46
9:48.98
Fish, David
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
B-3200
47
9:49.02
Tweedy, Nolan
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200
48
9:49.21
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-3200
49
9:49.24
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-3200
50
9:50.37
Schmieg, David
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
U-High Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-3200
51
9:50.41
Caveny, T.J.
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-3200
52
9:50.51
Mcbrien, Matt
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#6)
B-3200
53
9:52.09
Kudich, Zade
(2014)
(
Mather, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#10)
B-3200
54
9:52.10
Orlow, Chris
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
WWS - Batavia Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-3200
55
9:52.44
Miarka, Matt
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-3200
56
9:52.59
Lorenzana, Oswaldo
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-3200
57
9:52.80
Anderson, Mike
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#3)
B-3200
58
9:53.14
Giroux, Will
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-3200
59
9:53.20
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-3200
60
9:53.70
Pecorin, Jake
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#5)
B-3200
61
9:53.91
Carpenter, Jack
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-3200
62
9:54.05
Wischnewsky, Sam
(2016)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
B-3200
63
9:54.30
Tandle, Nick
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#4)
B-3200
63
9:54.30
Romig, Dalyn
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-3200
65
9:54.58
Ryan, James
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-3200
66
9:54.60
Plischke, Josh
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
B-3200
67
9:54.61
Cuyeu, Julien
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#7)
B-3200
68
9:54.70
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-3200
69
9:55.31
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-3200
70
9:55.34
Fluke, Ryan
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-3200
71
9:55.45
Morrison, David
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-3200
72
9:55.53
D'Ambrosio, Paul
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-3200
73
9:55.70
Bailon, Argeni
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-3200
74
9:55.95
Ceballos, Gabe
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-3200
75
9:56.29
Moore, Christian
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#8)
B-3200
76
9:56.56
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#8)
B-3200
77
9:56.95
Castillo, Gerardo
(2015)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Madison West Relays(WI)
, 2014-04-05(#5)
B-3200
78
9:57.50
O'Neil, Jack
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#4)
B-3200
79
9:57.90
Hostettler, Henry
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-3200
80
9:58.10
Herb, Jake
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-3200
81
9:58.43
Becker, Will
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-3200
82
9:58.44
Oats, Connor
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#12)
B-3200
83
9:58.48
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-3200
84
9:59.00
Harrison, Evan
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-3200
85
9:59.38
Cook, Johnathon
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-3200
86
9:59.49
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
B-3200
87
9:59.70
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Opener(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
B-3200
88
9:59.84
Rowland, Max
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#8)
B-3200
89
9:59.85
Lowry, Breton
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-3200
90
10:00.14
Conroy, Seth
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#2)
B-3200
91
10:00.80
Mathy, Marc
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
B-3200
92
10:01.33
May, Jon
(2016)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-3200
93
10:01.34
Danielsen, Tim
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#9)
B-3200
94
10:01.77
Lalonde, Jack
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-3200
95
10:01.97
Peterson, Ian
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-3200
96
10:02.10
Fossing, Matt
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-3200
97
10:02.20
Mroz, Nathan
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#5)
B-3200
98
10:02.33
Ruiz, Aaron
(2015)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-3200
99
10:02.85
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-3200
100
10:03.02
Nino, Felipe
(2015)
(
East Aurora, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#11)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:34.48
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#9)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-3200
2
10:44.98
Graham, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#22)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-3200
3
10:47.90
Blankemeier, Mary
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#28)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-3200
4
10:55.59
Hoffman, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
(US#47)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-3200
5
10:58.49
Haff, Alexa
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#60)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-3200
6
10:59.60
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#67)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-3200
7
11:04.63
DeTurris, Elly
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
(US#89)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-3200
8
11:07.64
Luczak, Lisa
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-3200
9
11:08.46
Thate, Amanda
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-3200
10
11:08.98
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-3200
11
11:09.92
Albers, Haley
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
G-3200
12
11:11.40
Mcdaniel, Maria
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-3200
13
11:12.09
Kargol, Abby
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
G-3200
14
11:14.60
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
15
11:16.35
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-3200
16
11:16.56
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
G-3200
17
11:16.77
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3200
18
11:23.00
Rudofski, Lexy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-3200
19
11:24.80
Keleher, Cara
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-3200
20
11:25.20
White, Emily
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-3200
21
11:25.67
Lau, Rachael
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-3200
22
11:26.00
Bollinger, Skyler
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3200
23
11:26.30
Scholle, Maggie
(2017)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-3200
24
11:27.54
Bosman, Meaghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#7)
G-3200
25
11:28.10
Hamilton, Emily
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
G-3200
26
11:28.30
Mcgrath, Allison
(2017)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
G-3200
27
11:28.85
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3200
28
11:29.13
England, Ashley
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
G-3200
29
11:29.42
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-3200
30
11:31.20
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-3200
31
11:31.91
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-3200
32
11:32.10
Lincoln, Jessica
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3200
33
11:32.11
Marcet, Ellie
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-3200
34
11:32.40
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-3200
35
11:32.50
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
G-3200
36
11:32.70
O'Connell, Ellie
(2017)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#9)
G-3200
37
11:34.25
Leonard, Emily
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-3200
38
11:35.20
Kurdej, Caroline
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
G-3200
39
11:36.62
Alfano, Nicole
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#10)
G-3200
40
11:37.40
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-3200
41
11:38.73
Sweatt, Allie
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-3200
42
11:41.08
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Byron Girls Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3200
43
11:41.50
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-3200
44
11:43.12
Lynn, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
G-3200
45
11:43.59
Kieliszewski, Amy
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-3200
46
11:44.71
Laveen, Kendall
(2016)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#6)
G-3200
47
11:45.73
Elliott, Mercedes
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-3200
48
11:45.96
Pena, Julia
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-3200
49
11:46.88
Kelly, Adelaide
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-3200
50
11:47.40
Wilson, Brooke
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#5)
G-3200
51
11:47.90
Sanchez, Gabby
(2016)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-3200
52
11:48.49
Kelly, Addie
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
G-3200
53
11:48.55
Leonard, Ann Marie
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3200
54
11:49.25
Borycki, Michelle
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-3200
55
11:50.67
Mujica, Christine
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-3200
56
11:50.72
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-3200
57
11:51.37
Rice, Kayla
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-3200
58
11:51.78
Haile, Solome
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
York Girls Meet #1(IL)
, 2014-02-14(#1)
G-3200
59
11:52.13
Tran, Ainsley
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-3200
60
11:52.64
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-3200
61
11:52.90
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-3200
62
11:53.10
Bonfield, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Downers Grove North Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
G-3200
63
11:53.17
Morrison, Hannah
(2017)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#8)
G-3200
64
11:54.00
Roman, Dakota
(2016)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
G-3200
65
11:54.06
Austin, Alana
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-3200
66
11:54.57
Leedy, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#7)
G-3200
67
11:55.20
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-3200
68
11:55.80
Sikorcin, Abby
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-3200
69
11:56.20
Beach, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Downers Grove North Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
G-3200
70
11:56.75
Ferguson, Janelle
(2015)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-3200
71
11:57.30
McClowry, Maggie
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Oswego Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
G-3200
72
11:57.33
Dorsey, Kate
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-3200
73
11:57.76
Rea, Miranda
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-3200
74
11:57.88
Lear, Reagan
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
G-3200
75
11:58.22
Reynolds, Erin
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-3200
76
11:59.10
Prahbu, Reena
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-3200
77
12:00.51
Mandarino, Anna
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-3200
78
12:00.60
Folliard, Sarah
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
G-3200
79
12:00.90
Amill, Arianna
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls Quad (IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-3200
80
12:01.80
Lopez, Isabel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Tiger Girls JV Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#1)
G-3200
81
12:02.70
Robledo, Yarely
(2017)
(
Mather, IL
)
U-High Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-3200
82
12:02.80
Ozog, Megan
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-3200
83
12:03.23
Schmidt, Molly
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-3200
84
12:06.20
Smith, Madison
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lincoln-Way Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-3200
85
12:07.40
Muehlbauer, Jenny
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
G-3200
86
12:07.78
Price, Gretchen
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-3200
87
12:07.79
Podosek, Joanna
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#5)
G-3200
88
12:07.83
Mulkerrins, Roisin
(2017)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#6)
G-3200
89
12:08.51
Nabb, Hannah
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#5)
G-3200
90
12:08.80
Jones, Shannon
(2016)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-3200
91
12:09.00
Wessel, Kaylee
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-3200
92
12:09.33
Martinez, Taylor
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-3200
93
12:09.50
White, Aileen
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
G-3200
94
12:09.90
Johnson, Mallory
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-3200
95
12:10.57
House, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3200
96
12:10.99
Boettcher, Nattalia
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#6)
G-3200
97
12:11.10
Atkins, Sara
(2017)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#3)
G-3200
98
12:11.50
Getschman, Hannah
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-3200
99
12:12.13
Zaworski, Caroline
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-3200
100
12:12.30
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-3200
100
12:12.30
Manning, Annika
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Tiger Girls JV Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#2)
See more performances for G-3200