College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
AAA IL State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
50.12
Hertz, Cory
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-400
2
50.21
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-400
3
50.31
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
4
50.56
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-400
5
50.81
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-400
6
50.98
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#18)
B-400
7
50.99
Nash, Quenten
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
8
51.03
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-400
9
51.09
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-400
10
51.22
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-400
11
51.25
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-400
12
51.32
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-400
13
51.33
Lewis, Kenny
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-400
14
51.68
Connor, Steven
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-400
15
51.74
Piron, Peyton
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-400
16
51.77
Warren, Johnathon
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#1)
B-400
17
51.82
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#18)
B-400
18
51.85
Simmons, Taris
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-400
19
51.94
Selman, Paul
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-400
20
51.95
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-400
21
51.96
Rodriguez, Alex
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-400
22
52.03
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-400
23
52.06
Benhart, Scott
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
24
52.07
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-400
24
52.07
Jopes, Michael
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-400
24
52.07
Ward, De'Ondre
(2014)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#7)
B-400
27
52.13
Streater, Tremain
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-400
27
52.13
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-400
29
52.14
Discher, Carson
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-400
30
52.20
Mcintyre, Jalen
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
30
52.20
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-400
32
52.23
Day, Jelani
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-400
33
52.29
Word, Josh
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
34
52.38
Streator, Tremain
(2015)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#9)
B-400
35
52.40
Williams, Yansay
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-400
35
52.40
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-400
37
52.45
Harris, Daniel
(2014)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-400
38
52.48
Franklin, John
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#3)
B-400
39
52.51
Towns, Lionel
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-400
39
52.51
Aguirre, Juan
(2014)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
41
52.53
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-400
41
52.53
Rozell, Chris
(2014)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#3)
B-400
43
52.58
Miller, John
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-400
44
52.59
Halloway, Vernon
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-400
45
52.60
Forrest, Dajour
(2016)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#2)
B-400
46
52.63
Edwards, Michael
(2016)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-400
47
52.68
Berendt, Jorden
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-400
48
52.73
Cagigal, Jordan
(2016)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-400
49
52.75
Solomon, Domonique
(2016)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-400
50
52.76
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-400
51
52.77
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-01-05(#2)
B-400
52
52.83
Mikel, Drew
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-400
53
52.87
Hyland, Trent
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Batavia Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-400
53
52.87
Montgomery, Kahmari
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-01-05(#4)
B-400
55
52.89
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-400
56
52.92
Kirby, Joe
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-400
57
52.98
Jackson, Aaron
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-400
58
52.99
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-400
59
53.00
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
B-400
60
53.02
Hearn, Charlie
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#8)
B-400
61
53.06
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-400
62
53.07
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-400
63
53.14
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#42)
B-400
64
53.18
Mitchell, Demitius
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
B-400
65
53.21
Weathersby, Derrick
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
B-400
66
53.22
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-400
67
53.25
Kopfman, Drew
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-400
67
53.25
Radosevich, Kyle
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-400
69
53.27
Mckinley, Isaac
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-400
70
53.33
Renteria, Edwin
(2016)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-400
71
53.35
Giovannelli, Dominick
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-400
71
53.35
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Greg Foster Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-400
71
53.35
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-400
74
53.40
Brady, Reese
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-400
75
53.41
Strange, Steven
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-400
76
53.42
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Dorothy Dawson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-01(#2)
B-400
76
53.42
Walkosz, Adrian
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-400
78
53.43
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-400
79
53.47
Smith, Jake
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-400
79
53.47
Martinez, Yiovan
(2014)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#2)
B-400
81
53.52
Dillon, Devonte
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#2)
B-400
81
53.52
Cuevas, Adrian
(2016)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#3)
B-400
83
53.54
Alagheband, Aremon
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
B-400
84
53.64
Kinfe, Michael
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
B-400
85
53.66
Hill, Michael
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#4)
B-400
85
53.66
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#6)
B-400
87
53.71
Jancek, Jakub
(2014)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
B-400
88
53.72
Bender, Kyle
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#7)
B-400
89
53.73
Hamilton, Malik
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
B-400
90
53.75
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
B-400
91
53.79
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#49)
B-400
92
53.82
Riley, James
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#6)
B-400
93
53.89
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#5)
B-400
94
53.96
Flores, Julian
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
56.62
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#33)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#3)
G-400
2
56.82
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
(US#40)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-400
3
57.39
Shead, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#61)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-400
4
57.44
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#63)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-400
5
57.79
Carr, Simone
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
(US#83)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-400
6
58.13
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
7
58.86
Wilson, Ashleigh
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
G-400
8
59.04
Davis, Imani
(2016)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-400
9
59.17
Driver, Briana
(2015)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-400
10
59.41
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#15)
G-400
11
59.66
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-400
12
59.74
Dodd, Adina
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-400
13
59.81
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
G-400
14
59.86
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-400
15
1:00.14
O'Grady, Dana
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-400
16
1:00.17
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-400
17
1:00.19
Lewis, Dominique
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-400
18
1:00.44
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2014-01-18(#26)
G-400
19
1:00.47
Stennis, Charlyncia
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-400
20
1:00.58
Ignoffo, Hundley
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-400
20
1:00.58
Dalan, Emma
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-400
20
1:00.58
Griggs, Kierra
(2016)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-400
23
1:00.70
Mcnamee, Nijia
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-400
23
1:00.70
Chmelik, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-400
25
1:00.92
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-400
26
1:00.97
Coy, Addison
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-400
27
1:01.29
Welch, Kylie
(2017)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#10)
G-400
28
1:01.41
Swaenapoel, Lisa
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-400
29
1:01.45
Rudnick, Faith
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-400
30
1:01.49
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-400
31
1:01.52
Ruiz, Jazzmin
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-400
32
1:01.60
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-400
33
1:01.66
Ataessien, Joelle
(2016)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-400
34
1:01.70
Taylor, Kearra
(2016)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-400
35
1:01.72
Hackbarth, Michaela
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-400
36
1:01.95
Post, Alyssa
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-400
37
1:02.02
Click, Haley
(2017)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-400
38
1:02.03
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-400
39
1:02.21
Smart, Tara
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-400
40
1:02.22
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-400
41
1:02.28
Barrera, Sydney
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-400
42
1:02.29
Thompson, Mystique
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
G-400
43
1:02.36
Ballard, Kaira
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-400
44
1:02.37
Petro, Rachel
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-400
45
1:02.47
Sepanski, Sarah
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Decatur St. Teresa Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
G-400
45
1:02.47
Grubbs, Lashay
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#3)
G-400
47
1:02.52
Basala, Delaney
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#7)
G-400
48
1:02.56
Kieser, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#4)
G-400
49
1:02.61
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-400
50
1:02.62
Hartman, Allison
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-400
51
1:02.85
Imode, Anna
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-400
52
1:02.93
Chao, Elise
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#5)
G-400
53
1:02.95
Hall, Imani
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
G-400
54
1:02.97
Fuller, Jessica
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-400
55
1:02.98
Fawley, Destiny
(2016)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#5)
G-400
56
1:03.01
Adams, Corrin
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-400
57
1:03.03
Stieve, Taylor
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-400
58
1:03.04
Sullivan, Madeline
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-400
59
63.06
Jonke, Audrey
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-400
60
1:03.08
McDonnell, Jackie
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-400
61
1:03.09
Stabenow, Jessica
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-400
62
1:03.37
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-400
63
1:03.48
Platzbecker, Emma
(2016)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-400
64
1:03.52
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#11)
G-400
65
1:03.56
Thomas, Brittany
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#9)
G-400
66
1:03.58
Hamilton, Angelique
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Bloom Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-400
67
1:03.60
Kloster, Marie-Louise
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
G-400
68
1:03.62
Hoover, Mariah
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
G-400
69
1:03.65
Dowd, Jaida
(2017)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-400
70
1:03.70
Rubio, Karina
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-400
71
1:03.76
Dalton, Courtney
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2013-12-14(#7)
G-400
71
1:03.76
Carpenter, Carolyn
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#6)
G-400
73
1:03.77
Stiver, Reilly
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#2)
G-400
74
1:03.82
Mitts, Naomi
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#10)
G-400
75
1:03.90
Steele, Ayana
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#7)
G-400
76
1:03.93
Jan, Zayna
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
G-400
77
1:04.01
Plata, Hailey
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-400
78
1:04.06
Podosek, Joanna
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-400
79
1:04.10
Snyder, Sydney
(2017)
(
Moline, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-400
79
1:04.10
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
York Girls Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
G-400
79
1:04.10
Fears, Simone
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Bloom Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-27(#1)
G-400
82
1:04.20
Schlichting, Stephanie
(2017)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-400
83
1:04.25
Bialas, Katie
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Steve Coffman Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
G-400
83
1:04.25
Beavers, Lutece
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#5)
G-400
85
1:04.28
Althoff, Nicky
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-400
86
1:04.31
Darden, Nakiyah
(2015)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
G-400
87
1:04.32
Mendez, Cindy
(2016)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-400
88
1:04.46
Schaub, Maci
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-400
89
1:04.48
Dominguez, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Leyden , IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
See more performances for G-400